Timetable for the 31 - Havant - Mengham - Eastoke - Beachlands - West Town - Havant Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 31 - Havant - Mengham - Eastoke - Beachlands - West Town - Havant Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Southdown Motor Services Ltd

Timetable Starts 28 May 2018.

bus timetable 31 Havant - Mengham - Eastoke - Beachlands - West Town - Havant

Map Showing the Routes of the 31 Havant - Mengham - Eastoke - Beachlands - West Town - Havant Bus.

Map showing the inbound journey of the Havant - Mengham - Eastoke - Beachlands - West Town - Havant Bus Service
Map showing the inbound journey of the Havant - Mengham - Eastoke - Beachlands - West Town - Havant Bus Service.
Map showing the outbound journey of the Havant - Mengham - Eastoke - Beachlands - West Town - Havant Bus Service
Map showing the outbound journey of the Havant - Mengham - Eastoke - Beachlands - West Town - Havant Bus Service.

Bus Timetable for the Havant - Mengham - Eastoke - Beachlands - West Town - Havant Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Havant Bus Station - Havant Bus Station
Service operates from 09/07/2018 until 09/09/2018
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1
Havant, Bus Station, Stop B 05:45 06:20 06:55   07:42 08:22 09:00 09:30 10:05 16:35 17:05 17:40 18:10 19:00
Havant, Bulbeck Road, S-bound 05:45 06:20 06:55   07:42 08:22 09:00 09:30 10:05 16:35 17:05 17:40 18:10 19:00
Havant, Solent Road, S-bound 05:45 06:20 06:55   07:42 08:22 09:00 09:30 10:05 16:35 17:05 17:40 18:10 19:00
Langstone (Havant), Woodbury Avenue, S-bound 05:46 06:21 06:56   07:43 08:23 09:01 09:31 10:06 16:36 17:06 17:41 18:11 19:01
Langstone (Havant), Longmead Gardens, S-bound 05:46 06:21 06:56   07:43 08:23 09:01 09:31 10:06 16:37 17:07 17:42 18:12 19:01
Langstone (Havant), Mill Lane, S-bound 05:47 06:22 06:57   07:44 08:24 09:02 09:32 10:07 16:37 17:07 17:42 18:12 19:02
Langstone (Havant), High Street, SE-bound 05:47 06:22 06:57   07:44 08:24 09:02 09:32 10:07 16:38 17:08 17:43 18:13 19:02
Langstone (Havant), The Ship, SE-bound 05:47 06:22 06:57   07:45 08:25 09:03 09:33 10:08 16:38 17:08 17:43 18:13 19:03
Langstone (Havant), Bridge Garage, SW-bound 05:49 06:24 06:59   07:46 08:26 09:04 09:34 10:09 16:40 17:10 17:45 18:15 19:04
Northney, Finiterre, S-bound 05:49 06:24 06:59   07:47 08:27 09:05 09:35 10:10 16:41 17:11 17:46 18:16 19:05
Northney, New Cut, S-bound 05:50 06:25 07:00   07:47 08:27 09:05 09:35 10:10 16:41 17:11 17:46 18:16 19:05
Stoke (Havant), Victoria Road, S-bound 05:50 06:25 07:00   07:48 08:28 09:06 09:36 10:11 16:42 17:12 17:47 18:17 19:06
Stoke (Havant), Northwood Lane, SE-bound 05:51 06:26 07:01   07:49 08:29 09:07 09:37 10:12 16:43 17:13 17:48 18:18 19:07
Stoke (Havant), Castlemans Lane, E-bound 05:52 06:27 07:02   07:50 08:30 09:08 09:38 10:13 16:44 17:14 17:49 18:19 19:08
Stoke (Havant), Yewtree, S-bound 05:53 06:28 07:03   07:51 08:31 09:09 09:39 10:14 16:45 17:15 17:50 18:20 19:09
Stoke (Havant), The Maypole, SE-bound 05:53 06:28 07:03   07:51 08:31 09:09 09:39 10:14 16:46 17:16 17:51 18:21 19:09
Hayling Island, Mill Rythe School, SW-bound 05:55 06:30 07:05 07:28 07:53 08:33 09:11 09:41 10:16 16:48 17:18 17:53 18:23 19:11
Gable Head, Kings Road, S-bound 05:56 06:31 07:06 07:29 07:54 08:34 09:12 09:42 10:17 16:49 17:19 17:54 18:24 19:12
Gable Head, Hayling School, S-bound 05:56 06:31 07:06 07:29 07:54 08:34 09:12 09:42 10:17 16:49 17:19 17:54 18:24 19:12
Gable Head, Tournerbury Lane, S-bound 05:57 06:32 07:07 07:30 07:55 08:35 09:13 09:43 10:18 16:50 17:20 17:55 18:25 19:13
Mengham, St Leonards Avenue, adjacent 05:57 06:32 07:07 07:31 07:56 08:36 09:14 09:44 10:19 16:51 17:21 17:56 18:26 19:14
Mengham, Webb Lane, E-bound 05:59 06:34 07:09 07:33 07:58 08:38 09:16 09:46 10:21 16:53 17:23 17:58 18:28 19:16
Eastoke, North Crescent, SE-bound 06:00 06:35 07:10 07:34 07:59 08:39 09:17 09:47 10:22 16:54 17:24 17:59 18:29 19:17
Eastoke, Fishery Lane, adj 06:00 06:35 07:10 07:34 07:59 08:39 09:17 09:47 10:22 16:54 17:24 17:59 18:29 19:17
Eastoke, Southwood Shops, E-bound 06:01 06:36 07:11 07:35 08:00 08:40 09:18 09:48 10:23 16:55 17:25 18:00 18:30 19:18
Eastoke, Eastoke Avenue, E-bound 06:03 06:38 07:13 07:37 08:02 08:42 09:20 09:50 10:25 16:57 17:27 18:02 18:32 19:20
Eastoke, The Nab, E-bound 06:03 06:38 07:13 07:37 08:02 08:42 09:20 09:50 10:25 16:57 17:27 18:02 18:32 19:20
Eastoke, Creek Road, E-bound 06:04 06:39 07:14 07:38 08:03 08:43 09:21 09:51 10:26 16:58 17:28 18:03 18:33 19:21
Eastoke, Nutbourne Road, E-bound 06:04 06:39 07:14 07:38 08:03 08:43 09:21 09:51 10:26 16:58 17:28 18:03 18:33 19:21
Eastoke, Bosmere Road, E-bound 06:05 06:40 07:15 07:39 08:04 08:44 09:22 09:52 10:27 16:59 17:29 18:04 18:34 19:22
Eastoke, Sandy Point Reserve, W-bound 06:06 06:41 07:16 07:40 08:05 08:45 09:23 09:53 10:28 17:00 17:30 18:05 18:35 19:23
Eastoke, Sandy Point Road, W-bound 06:06 06:41 07:16 07:40 08:05 08:45 09:23 09:53 10:28 17:00 17:30 18:05 18:35 19:23
Eastoke, The Kittywake, S-bound 06:07 06:42 07:17 07:41 08:06 08:46 09:24 09:54 10:29 17:01 17:31 18:06 18:36 19:24
Eastoke, The Nab, W-bound 06:07 06:42 07:17 07:41 08:06 08:46 09:24 09:54 10:29 17:01 17:31 18:06 18:36 19:24
Eastoke, Eastoke Avenue, NW-bound 06:08 06:43 07:18 07:42 08:07 08:47 09:25 09:55 10:30 17:02 17:32 18:07 18:37 19:25
Eastoke, Southwood Shops, W-bound 06:09 06:44 07:19 07:43 08:08 08:48 09:26 09:56 10:31 17:03 17:33 18:08 18:38 19:26
Eastoke, The Lifeboat Inn, NW-bound 06:10 06:45 07:20 07:44 08:09 08:49 09:27 09:57 10:32 17:04 17:34 18:09 18:39 19:27
Eastoke, Sea Front Estate, NW-bound 06:10 06:45 07:20 07:44 08:09 08:49 09:27 09:57 10:32 17:04 17:34 18:09 18:39 19:27
South Hayling, Bound Lane, NW-bound 06:11 06:46 07:21 07:45 08:10 08:50 09:28 09:58 10:33 17:05 17:35 18:10 18:40 19:28
South Hayling, Webb Lane, W-bound 06:11 06:46 07:21 07:45 08:10 08:50 09:28 09:58 10:33 17:05 17:35 18:10 18:40 19:28
South Hayling, Sea Grove Avenue, W-bound 06:12 06:47 07:22 07:46 08:11 08:51 09:29 09:59 10:34 17:06 17:36 18:11 18:41 19:29
South Hayling, Tudor Close, W-bound 06:12 06:47 07:22 07:46 08:11 08:51 09:29 09:59 10:34 17:06 17:36 18:11 18:41 19:29
Beachlands (Hants), Alexandra Avenue, W-bound 06:13 06:48 07:23 07:47 08:12 08:52 09:30 10:00 10:35 17:07 17:37 18:12 18:42 19:30
Beachlands (Hants), Bus Station, N-bound 06:14 06:49 07:24 07:48 08:13 08:53 09:31 10:01 10:36 17:08 17:38 18:13 18:43 19:31
Beachlands (Hants), Royal Shades, W-bound 06:14 06:49 07:24 07:48 08:13 08:53 09:31 10:01 10:36 17:08 17:38 18:13 18:43 19:31
West Town (Hayl.Isl), Staunton Avenue, W-bound 06:15 06:50 07:25 07:50 08:15 08:55 09:32 10:02 10:37 17:09 17:39 18:14 18:45 19:32
West Town (Hayl.Isl), Bacon Lane, N-bound 06:16 06:51 07:26 07:50 08:15 08:55 09:33 10:03 10:38 17:10 17:40 18:15 18:45 19:33
West Town (Hayl.Isl), St Thomas Avenue, N-bound 06:17 06:52 07:27 07:51 08:16 08:56 09:34 10:04 10:39 17:11 17:41 18:16 18:46 19:34
West Town (Hayl.Isl), Station Theatre, outside 06:18 06:53 07:28 07:53 08:18 08:58 09:35 10:05 10:40 17:12 17:42 18:17 18:48 19:35
West Town (Hayl.Isl), West Town Hotel, E-bound 06:19 06:54 07:29 07:54 08:19 08:59 09:36 10:06 10:41 17:13 17:43 18:18 18:49 19:36
West Town (Hayl.Isl), Tesco Express, near 06:20 06:55 07:30 07:55 08:20 09:00 09:37 10:07 10:42 17:14 17:44 18:19 18:50 19:37
West Town (Hayl.Isl), Barley Mow, o/s 06:21 06:56 07:31 07:56 08:21 09:01 09:38 10:08 10:43 17:15 17:45 18:20 18:51 19:38
West Town (Hayl.Isl), Sycamore Drive, opposite 06:21 06:56 07:31 07:56 08:21 09:01 09:38 10:08 10:43 17:15 17:45 18:20 18:51 19:38
West Town (Hayl.Isl), Higworth Caravan Park, NE-bound 06:22 06:57 07:32 07:57 08:22 09:02 09:39 10:09 10:44 17:16 17:46 18:21 18:52 19:39
West Town (Hayl.Isl), Brights Lane, NE-bound 06:22 06:57 07:32 07:57 08:22 09:02 09:39 10:09 10:44 17:17 17:47 18:22 18:52 19:39
West Town (Hayl.Isl), The Oven Campsite, NE-bound 06:23 06:58 07:33 07:58 08:23 09:03 09:40 10:10 10:45 17:18 17:48 18:23 18:53 19:40
Hayling Island, Mill Rythe School, E-bound 06:25 07:00 07:35 08:00 08:25 09:05 09:42 10:12 10:47 17:20 17:50 18:25 18:55 19:42
Stoke (Havant), The Maypole, NW-bound 06:26 07:02 07:37 08:02 08:27 09:07 09:43 10:13 10:48 17:22 17:52 18:27 18:56 19:43
Stoke (Havant), Yewtree, N-bound 06:26 07:02 07:37 08:02 08:27 09:07 09:44 10:14 10:49 17:22 17:52 18:27 18:56 19:44
Stoke (Havant), Castlemans Lane, NW-bound 06:27 07:03 07:38 08:03 08:28 09:08 09:45 10:15 10:50 17:23 17:53 18:28 18:57 19:45
Stoke (Havant), Northwood Lane, NW-bound 06:28 07:04 07:39 08:04 08:29 09:09 09:46 10:16 10:51 17:24 17:54 18:29 18:58 19:46
Stoke (Havant), Victoria Road, N-bound 06:28 07:06 07:41 08:06 08:31 09:11 09:47 10:17 10:52 17:26 17:56 18:31 18:58 19:47
Northney, New Cut, N-bound 06:29 07:07 07:42 08:07 08:32 09:12 09:48 10:18 10:53 17:27 17:57 18:32 18:59 19:48
Northney, Finiterre, N-bound 06:30 07:08 07:43 08:08 08:33 09:13 09:49 10:19 10:54 17:28 17:58 18:33 19:00 19:49
Langstone (Havant), Bridge Garage, N-bound 06:30 07:08 07:43 08:08 08:33 09:13 09:49 10:19 10:54 17:28 17:58 18:33 19:00 19:49
Langstone (Havant), The Ship, NW-bound 06:31 07:10 07:45 08:10 08:35 09:15 09:51 10:21 10:56 17:30 18:00 18:35 19:01 19:51
Langstone (Havant), Mill Lane, NW-bound 06:32 07:11 07:46 08:11 08:36 09:16 09:51 10:21 10:56 17:31 18:01 18:36 19:02 19:51
Langstone (Havant), Langstone Avenue, N-bound 06:32 07:11 07:46 08:11 08:36 09:16 09:52 10:22 10:57 17:31 18:01 18:36 19:02 19:52
Langstone (Havant), Langbrook Close, N-bound 06:33 07:12 07:47 08:12 08:37 09:17 09:52 10:22 10:57 17:32 18:02 18:37 19:03 19:52
Havant, Solent Road, N-bound 06:34 07:13 07:48 08:13 08:38 09:18 09:54 10:24 10:59 17:33 18:03 18:38 19:04 19:54
Havant, Bus Station, Stop B 06:35 07:15 07:50 08:15 08:40 09:20 09:55 10:25 11:00 17:35 18:05 18:40 19:05 19:55
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1
Havant, Bus Station, Stop B 20:00 22:00 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05
Havant, Bulbeck Road, S-bound 20:00 22:00 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05
Havant, Solent Road, S-bound 20:00 22:00 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05
Langstone (Havant), Woodbury Avenue, S-bound 20:01 22:01 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06
Langstone (Havant), Longmead Gardens, S-bound 20:01 22:01 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06
Langstone (Havant), Mill Lane, S-bound 20:02 22:02 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07
Langstone (Havant), High Street, SE-bound 20:02 22:02 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07
Langstone (Havant), The Ship, SE-bound 20:03 22:03 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08
Langstone (Havant), Bridge Garage, SW-bound 20:04 22:04 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09
Northney, Finiterre, S-bound 20:05 22:05 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10
Northney, New Cut, S-bound 20:05 22:05 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10
Stoke (Havant), Victoria Road, S-bound 20:06 22:06 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11
Stoke (Havant), Northwood Lane, SE-bound 20:07 22:07 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12
Stoke (Havant), Castlemans Lane, E-bound 20:08 22:08 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13
Stoke (Havant), Yewtree, S-bound 20:09 22:09 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14
Stoke (Havant), The Maypole, SE-bound 20:09 22:09 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14
Hayling Island, Mill Rythe School, SW-bound 20:11 22:11 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16
Gable Head, Kings Road, S-bound 20:12 22:12 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17
Gable Head, Hayling School, S-bound 20:12 22:12 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17
Gable Head, Tournerbury Lane, S-bound 20:13 22:13 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18
Mengham, St Leonards Avenue, adjacent 20:14 22:14 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19
Mengham, Webb Lane, E-bound 20:16 22:16 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21
Eastoke, North Crescent, SE-bound 20:17 22:17 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22
Eastoke, Fishery Lane, adj 20:17 22:17 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22
Eastoke, Southwood Shops, E-bound 20:18 22:18 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23
Eastoke, Eastoke Avenue, E-bound 20:20 22:20 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25
Eastoke, The Nab, E-bound 20:20 22:20 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25
Eastoke, Creek Road, E-bound 20:21 22:21 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26
Eastoke, Nutbourne Road, E-bound 20:21 22:21 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26
Eastoke, Bosmere Road, E-bound 20:22 22:22 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27
Eastoke, Sandy Point Reserve, W-bound 20:23 22:23 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28
Eastoke, Sandy Point Road, W-bound 20:23 22:23 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28
Eastoke, The Kittywake, S-bound 20:24 22:24 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29
Eastoke, The Nab, W-bound 20:24 22:24 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29
Eastoke, Eastoke Avenue, NW-bound 20:25 22:25 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30
Eastoke, Southwood Shops, W-bound 20:26 22:26 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31
Eastoke, The Lifeboat Inn, NW-bound 20:27 22:27 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32
Eastoke, Sea Front Estate, NW-bound 20:27 22:27 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32
South Hayling, Bound Lane, NW-bound 20:28 22:28 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33
South Hayling, Webb Lane, W-bound 20:28 22:28 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33
South Hayling, Sea Grove Avenue, W-bound 20:29 22:29 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34
South Hayling, Tudor Close, W-bound 20:29 22:29 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34
Beachlands (Hants), Alexandra Avenue, W-bound 20:30 22:30 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35
Beachlands (Hants), Bus Station, N-bound 20:31 22:31 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36
Beachlands (Hants), Royal Shades, W-bound 20:31 22:31 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36
West Town (Hayl.Isl), Staunton Avenue, W-bound 20:32 22:32 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37
West Town (Hayl.Isl), Bacon Lane, N-bound 20:33 22:33 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38
West Town (Hayl.Isl), St Thomas Avenue, N-bound 20:34 22:34 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39
West Town (Hayl.Isl), Station Theatre, outside 20:35 22:35 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40
West Town (Hayl.Isl), West Town Hotel, E-bound 20:36 22:36 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41
West Town (Hayl.Isl), Tesco Express, near 20:37 22:37 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42
West Town (Hayl.Isl), Barley Mow, o/s 20:38 22:38 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43
West Town (Hayl.Isl), Sycamore Drive, opposite 20:38 22:38 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43
West Town (Hayl.Isl), Higworth Caravan Park, NE-bound 20:39 22:39 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44
West Town (Hayl.Isl), Brights Lane, NE-bound 20:39 22:39 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44
West Town (Hayl.Isl), The Oven Campsite, NE-bound 20:40 22:40 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45
Hayling Island, Mill Rythe School, E-bound 20:42 22:42 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47
Stoke (Havant), The Maypole, NW-bound 20:43 22:43 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48
Stoke (Havant), Yewtree, N-bound 20:44 22:44 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49
Stoke (Havant), Castlemans Lane, NW-bound 20:45 22:45 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50
Stoke (Havant), Northwood Lane, NW-bound 20:46 22:46 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51
Stoke (Havant), Victoria Road, N-bound 20:47 22:47 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52
Northney, New Cut, N-bound 20:48 22:48 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53
Northney, Finiterre, N-bound 20:49 22:49 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54
Langstone (Havant), Bridge Garage, N-bound 20:49 22:49 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54
Langstone (Havant), The Ship, NW-bound 20:51 22:51 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56
Langstone (Havant), Mill Lane, NW-bound 20:51 22:51 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56
Langstone (Havant), Langstone Avenue, N-bound 20:52 22:52 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57
Langstone (Havant), Langbrook Close, N-bound 20:52 22:52 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57
Havant, Solent Road, N-bound 20:54 22:54 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59
Havant, Bus Station, Stop B 20:55 22:55 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Saturday
  31 31 31 31 31 31 31 31 31 31 31 31 31 31
Havant, Bus Station, Stop B 06:35 07:15 07:55 08:35 18:10 19:00 20:00 22:00 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35
Havant, Bulbeck Road, S-bound 06:35 07:15 07:55 08:35 18:10 19:00 20:00 22:00 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35
Havant, Solent Road, S-bound 06:35 07:15 07:55 08:35 18:10 19:00 20:00 22:00 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35
Langstone (Havant), Woodbury Avenue, S-bound 06:36 07:16 07:56 08:36 18:11 19:01 20:01 22:01 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36
Langstone (Havant), Longmead Gardens, S-bound 06:36 07:16 07:56 08:36 18:11 19:01 20:01 22:01 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36
Langstone (Havant), Mill Lane, S-bound 06:37 07:17 07:57 08:37 18:12 19:02 20:02 22:02 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37
Langstone (Havant), High Street, SE-bound 06:37 07:17 07:57 08:37 18:12 19:02 20:02 22:02 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37
Langstone (Havant), The Ship, SE-bound 06:37 07:17 07:57 08:38 18:13 19:03 20:03 22:03 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38
Langstone (Havant), Bridge Garage, SW-bound 06:39 07:19 07:59 08:39 18:14 19:04 20:04 22:04 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39
Northney, Finiterre, S-bound 06:39 07:19 07:59 08:40 18:15 19:05 20:05 22:05 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40
Northney, New Cut, S-bound 06:40 07:20 08:00 08:40 18:15 19:05 20:05 22:05 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40
Stoke (Havant), Victoria Road, S-bound 06:40 07:20 08:00 08:41 18:16 19:06 20:06 22:06 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41
Stoke (Havant), Northwood Lane, SE-bound 06:41 07:21 08:01 08:42 18:17 19:07 20:07 22:07 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42
Stoke (Havant), Castlemans Lane, E-bound 06:42 07:22 08:02 08:43 18:18 19:08 20:08 22:08 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43
Stoke (Havant), Yewtree, S-bound 06:43 07:23 08:03 08:44 18:19 19:09 20:09 22:09 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44
Stoke (Havant), The Maypole, SE-bound 06:43 07:23 08:03 08:44 18:19 19:09 20:09 22:09 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44
Hayling Island, Mill Rythe School, SW-bound 06:45 07:25 08:05 08:46 18:21 19:11 20:11 22:11 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46
Gable Head, Kings Road, S-bound 06:46 07:26 08:06 08:47 18:22 19:12 20:12 22:12 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47
Gable Head, Hayling School, S-bound 06:46 07:26 08:06 08:47 18:22 19:12 20:12 22:12 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47
Gable Head, Tournerbury Lane, S-bound 06:47 07:27 08:07 08:48 18:23 19:13 20:13 22:13 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48
Mengham, St Leonards Avenue, adjacent 06:47 07:27 08:07 08:49 18:24 19:14 20:14 22:14 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49
Mengham, Webb Lane, E-bound 06:49 07:29 08:09 08:51 18:26 19:16 20:16 22:16 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51
Eastoke, North Crescent, SE-bound 06:50 07:30 08:10 08:52 18:27 19:17 20:17 22:17 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52
Eastoke, Fishery Lane, adj 06:50 07:30 08:10 08:52 18:27 19:17 20:17 22:17 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52
Eastoke, Southwood Shops, E-bound 06:51 07:31 08:11 08:53 18:28 19:18 20:18 22:18 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53
Eastoke, Eastoke Avenue, E-bound 06:53 07:33 08:13 08:55 18:30 19:20 20:20 22:20 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55
Eastoke, The Nab, E-bound 06:53 07:33 08:13 08:55 18:30 19:20 20:20 22:20 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55
Eastoke, Creek Road, E-bound 06:54 07:34 08:14 08:56 18:31 19:21 20:21 22:21 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56
Eastoke, Nutbourne Road, E-bound 06:54 07:34 08:14 08:56 18:31 19:21 20:21 22:21 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56
Eastoke, Bosmere Road, E-bound 06:55 07:35 08:15 08:57 18:32 19:22 20:22 22:22 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57
Eastoke, Sandy Point Reserve, W-bound 06:56 07:36 08:16 08:58 18:33 19:23 20:23 22:23 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58
Eastoke, Sandy Point Road, W-bound 06:56 07:36 08:16 08:58 18:33 19:23 20:23 22:23 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58
Eastoke, The Kittywake, S-bound 06:57 07:37 08:17 08:59 18:34 19:24 20:24 22:24 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59
Eastoke, The Nab, W-bound 06:57 07:37 08:17 08:59 18:34 19:24 20:24 22:24 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59
Eastoke, Eastoke Avenue, NW-bound 06:58 07:38 08:18 09:00 18:35 19:25 20:25 22:25 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00
Eastoke, Southwood Shops, W-bound 06:59 07:39 08:19 09:01 18:36 19:26 20:26 22:26 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01
Eastoke, The Lifeboat Inn, NW-bound 07:00 07:40 08:20 09:02 18:37 19:27 20:27 22:27 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02
Eastoke, Sea Front Estate, NW-bound 07:00 07:40 08:20 09:02 18:37 19:27 20:27 22:27 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02
South Hayling, Bound Lane, NW-bound 07:01 07:41 08:21 09:03 18:38 19:28 20:28 22:28 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03
South Hayling, Webb Lane, W-bound 07:01 07:41 08:21 09:03 18:38 19:28 20:28 22:28 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03
South Hayling, Sea Grove Avenue, W-bound 07:02 07:42 08:22 09:04 18:39 19:29 20:29 22:29 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04
South Hayling, Tudor Close, W-bound 07:02 07:42 08:22 09:04 18:39 19:29 20:29 22:29 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04
Beachlands (Hants), Alexandra Avenue, W-bound 07:03 07:43 08:23 09:05 18:40 19:30 20:30 22:30 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05
Beachlands (Hants), Bus Station, N-bound 07:04 07:44 08:24 09:06 18:41 19:31 20:31 22:31 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06
Beachlands (Hants), Royal Shades, W-bound 07:04 07:44 08:24 09:06 18:41 19:31 20:31 22:31 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06
West Town (Hayl.Isl), Staunton Avenue, W-bound 07:05 07:45 08:25 09:07 18:42 19:32 20:32 22:32 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07
West Town (Hayl.Isl), Bacon Lane, N-bound 07:06 07:46 08:26 09:08 18:43 19:33 20:33 22:33 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08
West Town (Hayl.Isl), St Thomas Avenue, N-bound 07:07 07:47 08:27 09:09 18:44 19:34 20:34 22:34 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09
West Town (Hayl.Isl), Station Theatre, outside 07:08 07:48 08:28 09:10 18:45 19:35 20:35 22:35 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10
West Town (Hayl.Isl), West Town Hotel, E-bound 07:09 07:49 08:29 09:11 18:46 19:36 20:36 22:36 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11
West Town (Hayl.Isl), Tesco Express, near 07:10 07:50 08:30 09:12 18:47 19:37 20:37 22:37 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12
West Town (Hayl.Isl), Barley Mow, o/s 07:11 07:51 08:31 09:13 18:48 19:38 20:38 22:38 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13
West Town (Hayl.Isl), Sycamore Drive, opposite 07:11 07:51 08:31 09:13 18:48 19:38 20:38 22:38 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13
West Town (Hayl.Isl), Higworth Caravan Park, NE-bound 07:12 07:52 08:32 09:14 18:49 19:39 20:39 22:39 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14
West Town (Hayl.Isl), Brights Lane, NE-bound 07:12 07:52 08:32 09:14 18:49 19:39 20:39 22:39 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14
West Town (Hayl.Isl), The Oven Campsite, NE-bound 07:13 07:53 08:33 09:15 18:50 19:40 20:40 22:40 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15
Hayling Island, Mill Rythe School, E-bound 07:15 07:55 08:35 09:17 18:52 19:42 20:42 22:42 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17
Stoke (Havant), The Maypole, NW-bound 07:16 07:56 08:36 09:18 18:53 19:43 20:43 22:43 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18
Stoke (Havant), Yewtree, N-bound 07:16 07:56 08:36 09:19 18:54 19:44 20:44 22:44 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19
Stoke (Havant), Castlemans Lane, NW-bound 07:17 07:57 08:37 09:20 18:55 19:45 20:45 22:45 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20
Stoke (Havant), Northwood Lane, NW-bound 07:18 07:58 08:38 09:21 18:56 19:46 20:46 22:46 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21
Stoke (Havant), Victoria Road, N-bound 07:18 07:58 08:38 09:22 18:57 19:47 20:47 22:47 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22
Northney, New Cut, N-bound 07:19 07:59 08:39 09:23 18:58 19:48 20:48 22:48 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23
Northney, Finiterre, N-bound 07:20 08:00 08:40 09:24 18:59 19:49 20:49 22:49 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24
Langstone (Havant), Bridge Garage, N-bound 07:20 08:00 08:40 09:24 18:59 19:49 20:49 22:49 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24
Langstone (Havant), The Ship, NW-bound 07:21 08:01 08:41 09:26 19:01 19:51 20:51 22:51 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26
Langstone (Havant), Mill Lane, NW-bound 07:22 08:02 08:42 09:26 19:01 19:51 20:51 22:51 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26
Langstone (Havant), Langstone Avenue, N-bound 07:22 08:02 08:42 09:27 19:02 19:52 20:52 22:52 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27
Langstone (Havant), Langbrook Close, N-bound 07:23 08:03 08:43 09:27 19:02 19:52 20:52 22:52 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27
Havant, Solent Road, N-bound 07:24 08:04 08:44 09:29 19:04 19:54 20:54 22:54 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29
Havant, Bus Station, Stop B 07:25 08:05 08:45 09:30 19:05 19:55 20:55 22:55 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  31 31 31 31 31 31 31 31 31 31 31 31
Havant, Bus Station, Stop B 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35
Havant, Bulbeck Road, S-bound 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35
Havant, Solent Road, S-bound 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35
Langstone (Havant), Woodbury Avenue, S-bound 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36
Langstone (Havant), Longmead Gardens, S-bound 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36
Langstone (Havant), Mill Lane, S-bound 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37
Langstone (Havant), High Street, SE-bound 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37
Langstone (Havant), The Ship, SE-bound 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38
Langstone (Havant), Bridge Garage, SW-bound 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39
Northney, Finiterre, S-bound 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40
Northney, New Cut, S-bound 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40
Stoke (Havant), Victoria Road, S-bound 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41
Stoke (Havant), Northwood Lane, SE-bound 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42
Stoke (Havant), Castlemans Lane, E-bound 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43
Stoke (Havant), Yewtree, S-bound 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44
Stoke (Havant), The Maypole, SE-bound 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44
Hayling Island, Mill Rythe School, SW-bound 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46
Gable Head, Kings Road, S-bound 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47
Gable Head, Hayling School, S-bound 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47
Gable Head, Tournerbury Lane, S-bound 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48
Mengham, St Leonards Avenue, adjacent 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49
Mengham, Webb Lane, E-bound 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51
Eastoke, North Crescent, SE-bound 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52
Eastoke, Fishery Lane, adj 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52
Eastoke, Southwood Shops, E-bound 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53
Eastoke, Eastoke Avenue, E-bound 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55
Eastoke, The Nab, E-bound 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55
Eastoke, Creek Road, E-bound 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56
Eastoke, Nutbourne Road, E-bound 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56
Eastoke, Bosmere Road, E-bound 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57
Eastoke, Sandy Point Reserve, W-bound 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58
Eastoke, Sandy Point Road, W-bound 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58
Eastoke, The Kittywake, S-bound 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59
Eastoke, The Nab, W-bound 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59
Eastoke, Eastoke Avenue, NW-bound 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00
Eastoke, Southwood Shops, W-bound 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01
Eastoke, The Lifeboat Inn, NW-bound 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02
Eastoke, Sea Front Estate, NW-bound 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02
South Hayling, Bound Lane, NW-bound 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03
South Hayling, Webb Lane, W-bound 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03
South Hayling, Sea Grove Avenue, W-bound 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04
South Hayling, Tudor Close, W-bound 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04
Beachlands (Hants), Alexandra Avenue, W-bound 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05
Beachlands (Hants), Bus Station, N-bound 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06
Beachlands (Hants), Royal Shades, W-bound 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06
West Town (Hayl.Isl), Staunton Avenue, W-bound 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07
West Town (Hayl.Isl), Bacon Lane, N-bound 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08
West Town (Hayl.Isl), St Thomas Avenue, N-bound 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09
West Town (Hayl.Isl), Station Theatre, outside 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10
West Town (Hayl.Isl), West Town Hotel, E-bound 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11
West Town (Hayl.Isl), Tesco Express, near 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12
West Town (Hayl.Isl), Barley Mow, o/s 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13
West Town (Hayl.Isl), Sycamore Drive, opposite 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13
West Town (Hayl.Isl), Higworth Caravan Park, NE-bound 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14
West Town (Hayl.Isl), Brights Lane, NE-bound 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14
West Town (Hayl.Isl), The Oven Campsite, NE-bound 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15
Hayling Island, Mill Rythe School, E-bound 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17
Stoke (Havant), The Maypole, NW-bound 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18
Stoke (Havant), Yewtree, N-bound 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19
Stoke (Havant), Castlemans Lane, NW-bound 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20
Stoke (Havant), Northwood Lane, NW-bound 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21
Stoke (Havant), Victoria Road, N-bound 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22
Northney, New Cut, N-bound 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23
Northney, Finiterre, N-bound 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24
Langstone (Havant), Bridge Garage, N-bound 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24
Langstone (Havant), The Ship, NW-bound 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26
Langstone (Havant), Mill Lane, NW-bound 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26
Langstone (Havant), Langstone Avenue, N-bound 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27
Langstone (Havant), Langbrook Close, N-bound 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27
Havant, Solent Road, N-bound 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29
Havant, Bus Station, Stop B 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30
Outbound, Sunday
  31 31 31 31 31 31 31 31 31 31
Havant, Bus Station, Stop B 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:35
Havant, Bulbeck Road, S-bound 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:35
Havant, Solent Road, S-bound 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:35
Langstone (Havant), Woodbury Avenue, S-bound 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:36
Langstone (Havant), Longmead Gardens, S-bound 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:36
Langstone (Havant), Mill Lane, S-bound 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:37
Langstone (Havant), High Street, SE-bound 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:37
Langstone (Havant), The Ship, SE-bound 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:38
Langstone (Havant), Bridge Garage, SW-bound 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:39
Northney, Finiterre, S-bound 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:40
Northney, New Cut, S-bound 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:40
Stoke (Havant), Victoria Road, S-bound 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:41
Stoke (Havant), Northwood Lane, SE-bound 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:42
Stoke (Havant), Castlemans Lane, E-bound 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:43
Stoke (Havant), Yewtree, S-bound 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:44
Stoke (Havant), The Maypole, SE-bound 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:44
Hayling Island, Mill Rythe School, SW-bound 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:46
Gable Head, Kings Road, S-bound 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:47
Gable Head, Hayling School, S-bound 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:47
Gable Head, Tournerbury Lane, S-bound 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:48
Mengham, St Leonards Avenue, adjacent 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:49
Mengham, Webb Lane, E-bound 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:51
Eastoke, North Crescent, SE-bound 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:52
Eastoke, Fishery Lane, adj 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:52
Eastoke, Southwood Shops, E-bound 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:53
Eastoke, Eastoke Avenue, E-bound 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:55
Eastoke, The Nab, E-bound 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:55
Eastoke, Creek Road, E-bound 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:56
Eastoke, Nutbourne Road, E-bound 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:56
Eastoke, Bosmere Road, E-bound 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:57
Eastoke, Sandy Point Reserve, W-bound 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:58
Eastoke, Sandy Point Road, W-bound 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:58
Eastoke, The Kittywake, S-bound 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:59
Eastoke, The Nab, W-bound 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:59
Eastoke, Eastoke Avenue, NW-bound 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 19:00
Eastoke, Southwood Shops, W-bound 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 19:01
Eastoke, The Lifeboat Inn, NW-bound 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 19:02
Eastoke, Sea Front Estate, NW-bound 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 19:02
South Hayling, Bound Lane, NW-bound 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 19:03
South Hayling, Webb Lane, W-bound 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 19:03
South Hayling, Sea Grove Avenue, W-bound 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 19:04
South Hayling, Tudor Close, W-bound 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 19:04
Beachlands (Hants), Alexandra Avenue, W-bound 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 19:05
Beachlands (Hants), Bus Station, N-bound 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 19:06
Beachlands (Hants), Royal Shades, W-bound 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 19:06
West Town (Hayl.Isl), Staunton Avenue, W-bound 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 19:07
West Town (Hayl.Isl), Bacon Lane, N-bound 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 19:08
West Town (Hayl.Isl), St Thomas Avenue, N-bound 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 19:09
West Town (Hayl.Isl), Station Theatre, outside 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 19:10
West Town (Hayl.Isl), West Town Hotel, E-bound 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 19:11
West Town (Hayl.Isl), Tesco Express, near 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 19:12
West Town (Hayl.Isl), Barley Mow, o/s 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 19:13
West Town (Hayl.Isl), Sycamore Drive, opposite 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 19:13
West Town (Hayl.Isl), Higworth Caravan Park, NE-bound 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 19:14
West Town (Hayl.Isl), Brights Lane, NE-bound 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 19:14
West Town (Hayl.Isl), The Oven Campsite, NE-bound 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 19:15
Hayling Island, Mill Rythe School, E-bound 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 19:17
Stoke (Havant), The Maypole, NW-bound 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 19:18
Stoke (Havant), Yewtree, N-bound 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 19:19
Stoke (Havant), Castlemans Lane, NW-bound 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 19:20
Stoke (Havant), Northwood Lane, NW-bound 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 19:21
Stoke (Havant), Victoria Road, N-bound 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 19:22
Northney, New Cut, N-bound 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 19:23
Northney, Finiterre, N-bound 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 19:24
Langstone (Havant), Bridge Garage, N-bound 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 19:24
Langstone (Havant), The Ship, NW-bound 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 19:26
Langstone (Havant), Mill Lane, NW-bound 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 19:26
Langstone (Havant), Langstone Avenue, N-bound 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 19:27
Langstone (Havant), Langbrook Close, N-bound 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 19:27
Havant, Solent Road, N-bound 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 19:29
Havant, Bus Station, Stop B 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:30
Outbound, Holidays Only
  31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1
Havant, Bus Station, Stop B 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:35
Havant, Bulbeck Road, S-bound 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:35
Havant, Solent Road, S-bound 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:35
Langstone (Havant), Woodbury Avenue, S-bound 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:36
Langstone (Havant), Longmead Gardens, S-bound 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:36
Langstone (Havant), Mill Lane, S-bound 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:37
Langstone (Havant), High Street, SE-bound 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:37
Langstone (Havant), The Ship, SE-bound 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:38
Langstone (Havant), Bridge Garage, SW-bound 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:39
Northney, Finiterre, S-bound 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:40
Northney, New Cut, S-bound 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:40
Stoke (Havant), Victoria Road, S-bound 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:41
Stoke (Havant), Northwood Lane, SE-bound 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:42
Stoke (Havant), Castlemans Lane, E-bound 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:43
Stoke (Havant), Yewtree, S-bound 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:44
Stoke (Havant), The Maypole, SE-bound 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:44
Hayling Island, Mill Rythe School, SW-bound 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:46
Gable Head, Kings Road, S-bound 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:47
Gable Head, Hayling School, S-bound 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:47
Gable Head, Tournerbury Lane, S-bound 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:48
Mengham, St Leonards Avenue, adjacent 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:49
Mengham, Webb Lane, E-bound 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:51
Eastoke, North Crescent, SE-bound 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:52
Eastoke, Fishery Lane, adj 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:52
Eastoke, Southwood Shops, E-bound 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:53
Eastoke, Eastoke Avenue, E-bound 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:55
Eastoke, The Nab, E-bound 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:55
Eastoke, Creek Road, E-bound 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:56
Eastoke, Nutbourne Road, E-bound 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:56
Eastoke, Bosmere Road, E-bound 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:57
Eastoke, Sandy Point Reserve, W-bound 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:58
Eastoke, Sandy Point Road, W-bound 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:58
Eastoke, The Kittywake, S-bound 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:59
Eastoke, The Nab, W-bound 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:59
Eastoke, Eastoke Avenue, NW-bound 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 19:00
Eastoke, Southwood Shops, W-bound 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 19:01
Eastoke, The Lifeboat Inn, NW-bound 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 19:02
Eastoke, Sea Front Estate, NW-bound 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 19:02
South Hayling, Bound Lane, NW-bound 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 19:03
South Hayling, Webb Lane, W-bound 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 19:03
South Hayling, Sea Grove Avenue, W-bound 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 19:04
South Hayling, Tudor Close, W-bound 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 19:04
Beachlands (Hants), Alexandra Avenue, W-bound 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 19:05
Beachlands (Hants), Bus Station, N-bound 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 19:06
Beachlands (Hants), Royal Shades, W-bound 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 19:06
West Town (Hayl.Isl), Staunton Avenue, W-bound 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 19:07
West Town (Hayl.Isl), Bacon Lane, N-bound 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 19:08
West Town (Hayl.Isl), St Thomas Avenue, N-bound 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 19:09
West Town (Hayl.Isl), Station Theatre, outside 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 19:10
West Town (Hayl.Isl), West Town Hotel, E-bound 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 19:11
West Town (Hayl.Isl), Tesco Express, near 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 19:12
West Town (Hayl.Isl), Barley Mow, o/s 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 19:13
West Town (Hayl.Isl), Sycamore Drive, opposite 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 19:13
West Town (Hayl.Isl), Higworth Caravan Park, NE-bound 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 19:14
West Town (Hayl.Isl), Brights Lane, NE-bound 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 19:14
West Town (Hayl.Isl), The Oven Campsite, NE-bound 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 19:15
Hayling Island, Mill Rythe School, E-bound 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 19:17
Stoke (Havant), The Maypole, NW-bound 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 19:18
Stoke (Havant), Yewtree, N-bound 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 19:19
Stoke (Havant), Castlemans Lane, NW-bound 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 19:20
Stoke (Havant), Northwood Lane, NW-bound 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 19:21
Stoke (Havant), Victoria Road, N-bound 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 19:22
Northney, New Cut, N-bound 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 19:23
Northney, Finiterre, N-bound 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 19:24
Langstone (Havant), Bridge Garage, N-bound 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 19:24
Langstone (Havant), The Ship, NW-bound 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 19:26
Langstone (Havant), Mill Lane, NW-bound 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 19:26
Langstone (Havant), Langstone Avenue, N-bound 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 19:27
Langstone (Havant), Langbrook Close, N-bound 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 19:27
Havant, Solent Road, N-bound 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 19:29
Havant, Bus Station, Stop B 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:30
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs Bank Holidays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Mon Jul 23 09:59:13 BST 2018 from source document swe_44-31-_-y10-1.xml using schema version 2.4.