Timetable for the 4 - Andover - Drove Estate - Andover Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 4 - Andover - Drove Estate - Andover Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Stagecoach (South) Ltd

Timetable Starts 28 May 2018.

bus timetable 4 Andover - Drove Estate - Andover

Outbound Journey

Departs from Stand G - Bus Station - Andover and terminates at Stand B - Bus Station - Andover.

Map Showing the Routes of the 4 Andover - Drove Estate - Andover Bus.

Map showing the inbound journey of the Andover - Drove Estate - Andover Bus Service
Map showing the inbound journey of the Andover - Drove Estate - Andover Bus Service.
Map showing the outbound journey of the Andover - Drove Estate - Andover Bus Service
Map showing the outbound journey of the Andover - Drove Estate - Andover Bus Service.

Bus Timetable for the Andover - Drove Estate - Andover Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Andover Bus Station - Andover Bus Station
Service operates from 09/07/2018 until 09/09/2018
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1
Andover, Bus Station, Stand G 08:57 07:25 08:25 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27
Andover, College Lay-by, opp 08:58 07:26 08:26 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28
Andover, The Folly Roundabout, SW-bound 08:58 07:26 08:27 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28
Andover, Station Approach, NW-bound 08:59 07:27 08:28 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29
Andover, Manor Road, NW-bound 08:59 07:27 08:29 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29
Andover, War Memorial Hospital, NW-bound 09:00 07:28 08:29 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30
Andover, Harrow Way School, W-bound 09:01 07:29 08:31 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31
Andover, Harrow Way, SW-bound 09:02 07:30 08:32 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32
Andover, Milton Avenue, W-bound 09:03 07:31 08:33 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33
Andover, Blendon Drive, W-bound 09:04 07:32 08:34 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34
Andover, Blendon Drive, E-bound 09:05 07:33 08:35 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35
Andover, The Drove, SE-bound 09:07 07:35 08:37 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37
Andover, Silver Birch Road, SE-bound 09:07 07:35 08:37 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37
Andover, King George Road, NE-bound 09:08 07:36 08:38 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38
Andover, Ferndale Road, N-bound 09:08 07:36 08:38 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38
Andover, Toll Gate Road, NW-bound 09:09 07:37 08:39 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39
Andover, Cherry Tree Road, NE-bound 09:10 07:38 08:40 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40
Andover, Charlton Road, SE-bound 09:11 07:39 08:41 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41
Andover, War Memorial Hospital, SE-bound 09:11 07:39 08:41 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41
Andover, Manor Road, SE-bound 09:12 07:40 08:42 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42
Andover, Station Approach, SE-bound 09:13 07:41 08:43 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43
Andover, The Folly Roundabout, E-bound 09:13 07:41 08:43 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43
Andover, College Lay-by, outside 09:15 07:43 08:45 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45
Andover, Bus Station, Stand B 09:17 07:45 08:47 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1
Andover, Bus Station, Stand G 16:57 15:57 17:57 14:57
Andover, College Lay-by, opp 16:58 15:58 17:58 14:59
Andover, The Folly Roundabout, SW-bound 16:58 15:58 17:58 15:00
Andover, Station Approach, NW-bound 16:59 15:59 17:59 15:01
Andover, Manor Road, NW-bound 16:59 15:59 17:59 15:01
Andover, War Memorial Hospital, NW-bound 17:00 16:00 18:00 15:02
Andover, Harrow Way School, W-bound 17:01 16:01 18:01 15:04
Andover, Harrow Way, SW-bound 17:02 16:02 18:02 15:05
Andover, Milton Avenue, W-bound 17:03 16:03 18:03 15:06
Andover, Blendon Drive, W-bound 17:04 16:04 18:04 15:07
Andover, Blendon Drive, E-bound 17:05 16:05 18:05 15:08
Andover, The Drove, SE-bound 17:07 16:07 18:07 15:10
Andover, Silver Birch Road, SE-bound 17:07 16:07 18:07 15:10
Andover, King George Road, NE-bound 17:08 16:08 18:08 15:11
Andover, Ferndale Road, N-bound 17:08 16:08 18:08 15:11
Andover, Toll Gate Road, NW-bound 17:09 16:09 18:09 15:12
Andover, Cherry Tree Road, NE-bound 17:10 16:10 18:10 15:13
Andover, Charlton Road, SE-bound 17:11 16:11 18:11 15:14
Andover, War Memorial Hospital, SE-bound 17:11 16:11 18:11 15:14
Andover, Manor Road, SE-bound 17:12 16:12 18:12 15:15
Andover, Station Approach, SE-bound 17:13 16:13 18:13 15:16
Andover, The Folly Roundabout, E-bound 17:13 16:13 18:13 15:16
Andover, College Lay-by, outside 17:15 16:15 18:15 15:18
Andover, Bus Station, Stand B 17:17 16:17 18:17 15:20
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Saturday
  4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
Andover, Bus Station, Stand G 14:57 08:57 07:57 08:27 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57
Andover, College Lay-by, opp 14:58 08:58 07:58 08:28 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58
Andover, The Folly Roundabout, SW-bound 14:58 08:58 07:58 08:28 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58
Andover, Station Approach, NW-bound 14:59 08:59 07:59 08:29 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59
Andover, Manor Road, NW-bound 14:59 08:59 07:59 08:29 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59
Andover, War Memorial Hospital, NW-bound 15:00 09:00 08:00 08:30 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00
Andover, Harrow Way School, W-bound 15:01 09:01 08:01 08:31 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01
Andover, Harrow Way, SW-bound 15:02 09:02 08:02 08:32 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02
Andover, Milton Avenue, W-bound 15:03 09:03 08:03 08:33 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03
Andover, Blendon Drive, W-bound 15:04 09:04 08:04 08:34 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04
Andover, Blendon Drive, E-bound 15:05 09:05 08:05 08:35 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05
Andover, The Drove, SE-bound 15:07 09:07 08:07 08:37 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07
Andover, Silver Birch Road, SE-bound 15:07 09:07 08:07 08:37 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07
Andover, King George Road, NE-bound 15:08 09:08 08:08 08:38 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08
Andover, Ferndale Road, N-bound 15:08 09:08 08:08 08:38 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08
Andover, Toll Gate Road, NW-bound 15:09 09:09 08:09 08:39 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09
Andover, Cherry Tree Road, NE-bound 15:10 09:10 08:10 08:40 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10
Andover, Charlton Road, SE-bound 15:11 09:11 08:11 08:41 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11
Andover, War Memorial Hospital, SE-bound 15:11 09:11 08:11 08:41 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11
Andover, Manor Road, SE-bound 15:12 09:12 08:12 08:42 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12
Andover, Station Approach, SE-bound 15:13 09:13 08:13 08:43 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13
Andover, The Folly Roundabout, E-bound 15:13 09:13 08:13 08:43 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13
Andover, College Lay-by, outside 15:15 09:15 08:15 08:45 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15
Andover, Bus Station, Stand B 15:17 09:17 08:17 08:47 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17
Outbound, Sunday
  4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
Andover, Bus Station, Stand G 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25
Andover, College Lay-by, opp 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26
Andover, The Folly Roundabout, SW-bound 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26
Andover, Station Approach, NW-bound 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27
Andover, Manor Road, NW-bound 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27
Andover, War Memorial Hospital, NW-bound 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28
Andover, Harrow Way School, W-bound 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29
Andover, Harrow Way, SW-bound 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30
Andover, Milton Avenue, W-bound 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31
Andover, Blendon Drive, W-bound 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32
Andover, Blendon Drive, E-bound 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33
Andover, The Drove, SE-bound 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35
Andover, Silver Birch Road, SE-bound 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35
Andover, King George Road, NE-bound 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36
Andover, Ferndale Road, N-bound 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36
Andover, Toll Gate Road, NW-bound 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37
Andover, Cherry Tree Road, NE-bound 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38
Andover, Charlton Road, SE-bound 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39
Andover, War Memorial Hospital, SE-bound 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39
Andover, Manor Road, SE-bound 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40
Andover, Station Approach, SE-bound 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41
Andover, The Folly Roundabout, E-bound 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41
Andover, College Lay-by, outside 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43
Andover, Bus Station, Stand B 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45
Outbound, Holidays Only
  4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1
Andover, Bus Station, Stand G 09:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 10:25
Andover, College Lay-by, opp 09:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 10:26
Andover, The Folly Roundabout, SW-bound 09:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 10:26
Andover, Station Approach, NW-bound 09:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 10:27
Andover, Manor Road, NW-bound 09:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 10:27
Andover, War Memorial Hospital, NW-bound 09:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 10:28
Andover, Harrow Way School, W-bound 09:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 10:29
Andover, Harrow Way, SW-bound 09:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 10:30
Andover, Milton Avenue, W-bound 09:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 10:31
Andover, Blendon Drive, W-bound 09:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 10:32
Andover, Blendon Drive, E-bound 09:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 10:33
Andover, The Drove, SE-bound 09:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 10:35
Andover, Silver Birch Road, SE-bound 09:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 10:35
Andover, King George Road, NE-bound 09:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 10:36
Andover, Ferndale Road, N-bound 09:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 10:36
Andover, Toll Gate Road, NW-bound 09:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 10:37
Andover, Cherry Tree Road, NE-bound 09:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 10:38
Andover, Charlton Road, SE-bound 09:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 10:39
Andover, War Memorial Hospital, SE-bound 09:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 10:39
Andover, Manor Road, SE-bound 09:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 10:40
Andover, Station Approach, SE-bound 09:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 10:41
Andover, The Folly Roundabout, E-bound 09:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 10:41
Andover, College Lay-by, outside 09:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 10:43
Andover, Bus Station, Stand B 09:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 10:45
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs Bank Holidays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Mon Jul 23 10:02:10 BST 2018 from source document swe_44-4-B-y10-1.xml using schema version 2.4.