Timetable for the 4 - Basingstoke - South Ham - Chineham Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 4 - Basingstoke - South Ham - Chineham Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Stagecoach (South) Ltd

Timetable Starts 28 May 2018.

bus timetable 4 Basingstoke - South Ham - Chineham

Map Showing the Routes of the 4 Basingstoke - South Ham - Chineham Bus.

Map showing the inbound journey of the Basingstoke - South Ham - Chineham Bus Service
Map showing the inbound journey of the Basingstoke - South Ham - Chineham Bus Service.
Map showing the outbound journey of the Basingstoke - South Ham - Chineham Bus Service
Map showing the outbound journey of the Basingstoke - South Ham - Chineham Bus Service.

Bus Timetable for the Basingstoke - South Ham - Chineham Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Basingstoke Bus Station - Chineham Centre
Service operates from 09/07/2018 until 09/09/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1
Chineham, Chineham Centre, W-bound 06:40 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Popley, Madeira Close, NW-bound 06:42 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42
Popley, Community Centre, NW-bound 06:43 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43
Popley, Falkland Road, adjacent 06:43 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Popley, Carpenters Down, nr 06:44 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Popley, Englefield Way, adj 06:45 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Popley, Appleton Bridge, on 06:45 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Popley, Carter Drive, opp 06:45 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Popley, Benham Road, SW-bound 06:46 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Popley, Farringdon Court, opp 06:46 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Popley, Speckled Wood Road, adj 06:47 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
Popley, Abbey Road, S-bound 06:48 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Popley, Abbey Road Shops, S-bound 06:49 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Popley, Abbey Road, Stop 4 06:49 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Popley, Abbey Road, Stop 3 06:50 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Popley, Abbey Road, Stop 2 06:50 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Popley, Popley Way, Stop 06:51 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Rooksdown, Priestley Road, N-bound 06:54 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Rooksdown, North Hampshire Hospital, NW-bound 06:55 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56
Rooksdown, Parklands, SW-bound 06:55 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56
Rooksdown, Rooksdown Community Centre, opp 06:56 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
Rooksdown, Fairway House, opp 06:57 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
Rooksdown, Knowle Road, adj 06:57 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
Rooksdown, Vitellius Gardens, SW-bound 06:58 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
Rooksdown, Mill Road, S-bound 06:58 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
Winklebury, Arundel Gardens, S-bound 06:59 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Winklebury, Kenilworth Road, SW-bound 07:00 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
Winklebury, Kenilworth Road, adj 07:01 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
Worting, Wayside Road, S-bound 07:02 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
Worting, Wykeham Drive, near 07:03 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
Worting, White Hart Inn, E-bound 07:04 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Buckskin, Mourne Close, S-bound 07:05 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Buckskin, Wicklow Close, SW-bound 07:05 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Buckskin, Pentland Close, S-bound 07:06 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
Kite Hill (Hants), Sidlaw Close, W-bound 07:06 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
Buckskin, Dalewood, E-bound 07:07 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08
Buckskin, Fiveways, SW-bound 07:08 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Kempshott, Fiveways, SE-bound 07:09 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Kempshott, Kendal Gardens, opposite 07:10 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11
Kempshott, Down Grange, E-bound 07:11 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
South Ham, Shipton Way, adj 07:12 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14
South Ham, High Drive, NE-bound 07:13 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
South Ham, Buckland Parade, NE-bound 07:14 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
South Ham, Stag Hill, E-bound 07:14 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
South Ham, Mansfield Road, N-bound 07:14 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
South Ham, Aldworth School, N-bound 07:15 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
South Ham, St Peter's Church, opp 07:15 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
South Ham, Stag Hill north, SW-bound 07:16 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
South Ham, St Peter's Church, opp 07:16 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
South Ham, Library, nr 07:17 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
South Ham, Paddock Road, NE-bound 07:17 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
South Ham, Charles Street, E-bound 07:18 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
South Ham, Sandys Road Roundabout, E-bound 07:20 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Brookvale (Hants), Deep Lane, E-bound 07:21 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24
Brookvale (Hants), BCOT, E-bound 07:22 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Basingstoke, The New Inn, SE-bound 07:23 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26
Basingstoke, Winton Square, Stop W 07:24 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
Basingstoke, Flaxfield Court, NW-bound 07:25 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28
Basingstoke, Victory Roundabout, E-bound 07:27 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Basingstoke, Railway Station, Stop X 07:28 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Basingstoke, Bus Station, Stop Q 07:31 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Inbound, Saturday
  4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
Chineham, Chineham Centre, W-bound 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Popley, Madeira Close, NW-bound 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42
Popley, Community Centre, NW-bound 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43
Popley, Falkland Road, adjacent 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Popley, Carpenters Down, nr 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Popley, Englefield Way, adj 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Popley, Appleton Bridge, on 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Popley, Carter Drive, opp 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Popley, Benham Road, SW-bound 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Popley, Farringdon Court, opp 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Popley, Speckled Wood Road, adj 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
Popley, Abbey Road, S-bound 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Popley, Abbey Road Shops, S-bound 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Popley, Abbey Road, Stop 4 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Popley, Abbey Road, Stop 3 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Popley, Abbey Road, Stop 2 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Popley, Popley Way, Stop 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Rooksdown, Priestley Road, N-bound 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Rooksdown, North Hampshire Hospital, NW-bound 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56
Rooksdown, Parklands, SW-bound 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56
Rooksdown, Rooksdown Community Centre, opp 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
Rooksdown, Fairway House, opp 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
Rooksdown, Knowle Road, adj 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
Rooksdown, Vitellius Gardens, SW-bound 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
Rooksdown, Mill Road, S-bound 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
Winklebury, Arundel Gardens, S-bound 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Winklebury, Kenilworth Road, SW-bound 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
Winklebury, Kenilworth Road, adj 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
Worting, Wayside Road, S-bound 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
Worting, Wykeham Drive, near 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
Worting, White Hart Inn, E-bound 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Buckskin, Mourne Close, S-bound 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Buckskin, Wicklow Close, SW-bound 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Buckskin, Pentland Close, S-bound 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
Kite Hill (Hants), Sidlaw Close, W-bound 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
Buckskin, Dalewood, E-bound 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08
Buckskin, Fiveways, SW-bound 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Kempshott, Fiveways, SE-bound 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Kempshott, Kendal Gardens, opposite 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11
Kempshott, Down Grange, E-bound 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
South Ham, Shipton Way, adj 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14
South Ham, High Drive, NE-bound 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
South Ham, Buckland Parade, NE-bound 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
South Ham, Stag Hill, E-bound 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
South Ham, Mansfield Road, N-bound 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
South Ham, Aldworth School, N-bound 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
South Ham, St Peter's Church, opp 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
South Ham, Stag Hill north, SW-bound 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
South Ham, St Peter's Church, opp 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
South Ham, Library, nr 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
South Ham, Paddock Road, NE-bound 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
South Ham, Charles Street, E-bound 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
South Ham, Sandys Road Roundabout, E-bound 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Brookvale (Hants), Deep Lane, E-bound 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24
Brookvale (Hants), BCOT, E-bound 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Basingstoke, The New Inn, SE-bound 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26
Basingstoke, Winton Square, Stop W 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
Basingstoke, Flaxfield Court, NW-bound 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28
Basingstoke, Victory Roundabout, E-bound 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Basingstoke, Railway Station, Stop X 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Basingstoke, Bus Station, Stop Q 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1
Basingstoke, Bus Station, Stop Q 14:40 13:40 16:40 17:40 18:40   07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 15:40
Basingstoke, Victory Roundabout, E-bound 14:42 13:42 16:42 17:42 18:42   07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 15:42
Basingstoke, Railway Station, Stop X 14:43 13:43 16:43 17:43 18:43   07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 15:43
Eastrop (Hants), Magistrates Court, near 14:45 13:45 16:45 17:45 18:45   07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 15:45
Eastrop (Hants), Victoria Street, W-bound 14:47 13:47 16:47 17:47 18:47   07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 15:47
Basingstoke, Winton Square, Stop V 14:48 13:48 16:48 17:48 18:48   07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 15:48
Brookvale (Hants), BCOT, W-bound 14:49 13:49 16:49 17:49 18:49   07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 15:49
Brookvale (Hants), Westdeane Court, W-bound 14:50 13:50 16:50 17:50 18:50   07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 15:50
Brookvale (Hants), Cemetery, W-bound 14:51 13:51 16:51 17:51 18:51   07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 15:51
South Ham, Sandys Road Roundabout, W-bound 14:53 13:53 16:53 17:53 18:53   07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 15:53
South Ham, Charles Street, W-bound 14:54 13:54 16:54 17:54 18:54   07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 15:54
South Ham, St Peters Road, SE-bound 14:55 13:55 16:55 17:55 18:55   07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 15:55
South Ham, Library, adj 14:56 13:56 16:56 17:56 18:56   07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 15:56
South Ham, St Peter's Church, o/s 14:56 13:56 16:56 17:56 18:56   07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 15:56
South Ham, Pinkerton Road, NE-bound 14:57 13:57 16:57 17:57 18:57   07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 15:57
South Ham, Aldworth School, S-bound 14:58 13:58 16:58 17:58 18:58   07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 15:58
South Ham, Mansfield Road, S-bound 14:58 13:58 16:58 17:58 18:58   07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 15:58
South Ham, Stag Hill, SW-bound 14:59 13:59 16:59 17:59 18:59   07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 15:59
South Ham, Buckland Parade, SW-bound 15:00 14:00 17:00 18:00 19:00   08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 16:00
South Ham, High Drive, W-bound 15:00 14:00 17:00 18:00 19:00   08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 16:00
South Ham, Shipton Way, opp 15:01 14:01 17:01 18:01 19:01   08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 16:01
Kempshott, Down Grange, W-bound 15:02 14:02 17:02 18:02 19:02   08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 16:02
Kempshott, Kendal Gardens, adjacent 15:03 14:03 17:03 18:03 19:03   08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 16:03
Kempshott, Fiveways, NW-bound 15:04 14:04 17:04 18:04 19:04   08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 16:04
Buckskin, Fiveways, NE-bound 15:04 14:04 17:04 18:04 19:04   08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 16:04
Buckskin, Dalewood, NW-bound 15:06 14:06 17:06 18:06 19:06   08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 16:06
Kite Hill (Hants), Sidlaw Close, E-bound 15:06 14:06 17:06 18:06 19:06   08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 16:06
Buckskin, Pentland Close, N-bound 15:07 14:07 17:07 18:07 19:07   08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 16:07
Buckskin, Mourne Close, N-bound 15:07 14:07 17:07 18:07 19:07   08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 16:07
Worting, White Hart Inn, W-bound 15:08 14:08 17:08 18:08 19:08   08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 16:08
Worting, Wykeham Drive, N-bound 15:09 14:09 17:09 18:09 19:09   08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 16:09
Worting, Wayside Road, N-bound 15:10 14:10 17:10 18:10 19:10   08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 16:10
Winklebury, Kenilworth Road, N-bound 15:11 14:11 17:11 18:11 19:11   08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 16:11
Winklebury, Kenilworth Road, NE-bound 15:12 14:12 17:12 18:12 19:12   08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 16:12
Winklebury, Arundel Gardens, N-bound 15:13 14:13 17:13 18:13 19:13   08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 16:13
Rooksdown, Mill Road, N-bound 15:14 14:14 17:14 18:14 19:14   08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 16:14
Rooksdown, Vitellius Gardens, opp 15:14 14:14 17:14 18:14 19:14   08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 16:14
Rooksdown, Knowle Road, opp 15:15 14:15 17:15 18:15 19:15   08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 16:15
Rooksdown, Fairway House, o/s 15:15 14:15 17:15 18:15 19:15   08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 16:15
Rooksdown, Rooksdown Community Centre, o/s 15:16 14:16 17:16 18:16 19:16   08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 16:16
Rooksdown, Parklands, NE-bound 15:17 14:17 17:17 18:17 19:17   08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 16:17
Rooksdown, North Hampshire Hospital, SE-bound 15:18 14:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 06:20 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 16:18
Rooksdown, Priestley Road, S-bound 15:18 14:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 06:20 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 16:18
Popley, Popley Way, Stop 15:20 14:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 06:22 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 16:20
Popley, Abbey Road, Stop 2 15:21 14:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 06:23 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 16:21
Popley, Abbey Road, Stop 3 15:21 14:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 06:23 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 16:21
Popley, Abbey Road, Stop 4 15:22 14:22 17:22 18:22 19:22 06:24 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 16:22
Popley, Abbey Road Shops, N-bound 15:23 14:23 17:23 18:23 19:23 06:25 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 16:23
Popley, Abbey Road, N-bound 15:23 14:23 17:23 18:23 19:23 06:25 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 16:23
Popley, Speckled Wood Road, opp 15:24 14:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 06:26 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 16:24
Popley, Farringdon Court, o/s 15:25 14:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 06:26 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 16:25
Popley, Benham Road, NE-bound 15:26 14:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 06:27 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 16:26
Popley, Carter Drive, adj 15:26 14:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 06:27 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 16:26
Popley, Appleton Bridge, on 15:26 14:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 06:28 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 16:26
Popley, Englefield Way, opp 15:27 14:27 17:27 18:27 19:27 06:28 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 16:27
Popley, Carpenters Down, adj 15:27 14:27 17:27 18:27 19:27 06:29 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 16:27
Popley, Falkland Road, near 15:28 14:28 17:28 18:28 19:28 06:29 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 16:28
Popley, Community Centre, SE-bound 15:28 14:28 17:28 18:28 19:28 06:30 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 16:28
Popley, Madeira Close, SE-bound 15:29 14:29 17:29 18:29 19:29 06:31 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 16:29
Chineham, Chineham Centre, W-bound 15:33 14:33 17:33 18:33 19:33 06:34 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 16:33
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Saturday
  4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
Basingstoke, Bus Station, Stop Q 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Basingstoke, Victory Roundabout, E-bound 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42
Basingstoke, Railway Station, Stop X 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43
Eastrop (Hants), Magistrates Court, near 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Eastrop (Hants), Victoria Street, W-bound 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47
Basingstoke, Winton Square, Stop V 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48
Brookvale (Hants), BCOT, W-bound 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49
Brookvale (Hants), Westdeane Court, W-bound 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
Brookvale (Hants), Cemetery, W-bound 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51
South Ham, Sandys Road Roundabout, W-bound 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53
South Ham, Charles Street, W-bound 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54
South Ham, St Peters Road, SE-bound 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55
South Ham, Library, adj 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56
South Ham, St Peter's Church, o/s 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56
South Ham, Pinkerton Road, NE-bound 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57
South Ham, Aldworth School, S-bound 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58
South Ham, Mansfield Road, S-bound 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58
South Ham, Stag Hill, SW-bound 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59
South Ham, Buckland Parade, SW-bound 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
South Ham, High Drive, W-bound 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
South Ham, Shipton Way, opp 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01
Kempshott, Down Grange, W-bound 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02
Kempshott, Kendal Gardens, adjacent 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03
Kempshott, Fiveways, NW-bound 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04
Buckskin, Fiveways, NE-bound 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04
Buckskin, Dalewood, NW-bound 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06
Kite Hill (Hants), Sidlaw Close, E-bound 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06
Buckskin, Pentland Close, N-bound 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07
Buckskin, Mourne Close, N-bound 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07
Worting, White Hart Inn, W-bound 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08
Worting, Wykeham Drive, N-bound 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09
Worting, Wayside Road, N-bound 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10
Winklebury, Kenilworth Road, N-bound 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11
Winklebury, Kenilworth Road, NE-bound 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12
Winklebury, Arundel Gardens, N-bound 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13
Rooksdown, Mill Road, N-bound 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14
Rooksdown, Vitellius Gardens, opp 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14
Rooksdown, Knowle Road, opp 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15
Rooksdown, Fairway House, o/s 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15
Rooksdown, Rooksdown Community Centre, o/s 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16
Rooksdown, Parklands, NE-bound 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17
Rooksdown, North Hampshire Hospital, SE-bound 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18
Rooksdown, Priestley Road, S-bound 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18
Popley, Popley Way, Stop 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20
Popley, Abbey Road, Stop 2 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21
Popley, Abbey Road, Stop 3 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21
Popley, Abbey Road, Stop 4 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22
Popley, Abbey Road Shops, N-bound 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23
Popley, Abbey Road, N-bound 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23
Popley, Speckled Wood Road, opp 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24
Popley, Farringdon Court, o/s 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25
Popley, Benham Road, NE-bound 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26
Popley, Carter Drive, adj 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26
Popley, Appleton Bridge, on 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26
Popley, Englefield Way, opp 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27
Popley, Carpenters Down, adj 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27
Popley, Falkland Road, near 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28
Popley, Community Centre, SE-bound 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28
Popley, Madeira Close, SE-bound 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29
Chineham, Chineham Centre, W-bound 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Mon Jul 23 10:02:00 BST 2018 from source document swe_44-4-A-y10-1.xml using schema version 2.4.