Timetable for the 410 - Bowling Alley - Farnborough 6th Form Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 410 - Bowling Alley - Farnborough 6th Form Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Stagecoach (South) Ltd

Timetable Starts 29 May 2018.

bus timetable 410 Bowling Alley - Farnborough 6th Form

Map Showing the Routes of the 410 Bowling Alley - Farnborough 6th Form Bus.

Map showing the inbound journey of the Bowling Alley - Farnborough 6th Form Bus Service
Map showing the inbound journey of the Bowling Alley - Farnborough 6th Form Bus Service.

Bus Timetable for the Bowling Alley - Farnborough 6th Form Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Greensprings - Farnborough Sixth Form College
Service operates from 06/08/2018 until 05/10/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday
Service does not run Bank Holidays
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  410 1
Hawley Lane, Farnborough Sixth Form College, Stop A 16:25
Rafborough, West Heath Road, W-bound 16:28
Rafborough, Watts Road, W-bound 16:29
Cove (Farnborough), The Plough & Horses, W-bound 16:33
Southwood (Hants), Conway Drive, W-bound 16:33
Southwood (Hants), Ladywood Avenue, SW-bound 16:34
Southwood (Hants), Trunk Road, W-bound 16:35
Southwood (Hants), Cove Services, W-bound 16:35
Ancells Farm, Bramshott Bridge, W-bound 16:37
Ancells Farm, Ancells Road, NW-bound 16:39
Ancells Farm, The Heron On the Lake, NW-bound 16:39
Fleet (Hart), Avondale Road, SW-bound 16:41
Fleet (Hart), Kings Road, SW-bound 16:42
Fleet (Hart), Church Road, SW-bound 16:43
Fleet (Hart), Branksomewood Road, opp 16:43
Fleet (Hart), High Street, SW-bound 16:44
Fleet (Hart), The Oatsheaf, Stop B 16:47
Fleet (Hart), Leawood Road, S-bound 16:48
Church Crookham, Fox and Hounds, S-bound 16:49
Church Crookham, Cheswell Gardens, opposite 16:50
Church Crookham, Wickham Road, SE-bound 16:50
Church Crookham, Cranford Avenue, SE-bound 16:51
Church Crookham, Coxheath Road, SE-bound 16:52
Church Crookham, Award Road, SE-bound 16:52
Church Crookham, Portland Drive, E-bound 16:53
Church Crookham, The Wyvern, adj 16:54
Church Crookham, Bowenhurst Road, NE-bound 16:54
Church Crookham, Haig Lane, NE-bound 16:55
Church Crookham, Aldershot Road, S-bound 16:56
Church Crookham, VERTU, S-bound 16:56
Ewshot, Leipzig Road, S-bound 16:57
Ewshot, Beacon Hill Cottages, adj 16:58
Ewshot, Tadpole Lane, S-bound 16:58
Ewshot, Badger Way, S-bound 17:00
Ewshot, Odiham Road, S-bound 17:01
Bowling Alley, Downsland Copse, E-bound 17:07
Bowling Alley, Handcroft Close, S-bound 17:11
Bowling Alley, Greensprings, S-bound 17:13
1
  • Journey does not run during holidays of Hampshire Farnborough Sixth Form College
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  410 1
Bowling Alley, Greensprings, N-bound 07:38
Bowling Alley, Handcroft Close, N-bound 07:38
Bowling Alley, Downsland Copse, W-bound 07:40
Ewshot, Odiham Road, N-bound 07:47
Ewshot, Badger Way, N-bound 07:47
Ewshot, Tadpole Lane, N-bound 07:50
Ewshot, Beacon Hill Cottages, opp 07:51
Ewshot, Leipzig Road, N-bound 07:52
Church Crookham, VERTU, N-bound 07:53
Church Crookham, Aldershot Road, NW-bound 07:54
Church Crookham, Annes Way, opp 07:56
Church Crookham, Newlands, opp 07:57
Church Crookham, Rufford Close, opp 07:58
Church Crookham, The Verne, SE-bound 08:00
Church Crookham, Aldershot Road, S-bound 08:01
Church Crookham, The Wyvern, W-bound 08:03
Church Crookham, Portland Drive, NW-bound 08:03
Church Crookham, Award Road, NW-bound 08:04
Church Crookham, Cranford Avenue, NW-bound 08:05
Church Crookham, Wickham Road, NW-bound 08:06
Church Crookham, Cheswell Gardens, adjacent 08:07
Church Crookham, Fox and Hounds, N-bound 08:09
Fleet (Hart), Leawood Road, N-bound 08:10
Fleet (Hart), The Oatsheaf, Stop D 08:12
Fleet (Hart), Branksomewood Road, adj 08:12
Fleet (Hart), The Hart Centre, N entrance 08:13
Fleet (Hart), Birch Avenue, NE-bound 08:13
Fleet (Hart), Kings Road, NE-bound 08:14
Fleet (Hart), Avondale Road, NE-bound 08:14
Ancells Farm, The Heron On the Lake, SE-bound 08:16
Ancells Farm, Ancells Road, E-bound 08:17
Ancells Farm, Bramshott Bridge, E-bound 08:19
Southwood (Hants), Cove Services, E-bound 08:21
Southwood (Hants), Trunk Road, E-bound 08:22
Cove (Farnborough), Ladywood Avenue, NE-bound 08:23
Southwood (Hants), Conway Drive, E-bound 08:23
Cove (Farnborough), The Plough & Horses, E-bound 08:25
Rafborough, Watts Road, NE-bound 08:29
Rafborough, West Heath Road, E-bound 08:30
Hawley Lane, Mayfield Road, adj 08:33
Farnborough Green, Farnborough Sixth Form College, Stop C 08:35
1
  • Journey does not run during holidays of Hampshire Farnborough Sixth Form College
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sun Aug 19 13:26:19 BST 2018 from source document swe_44-410-_-y10-1.xml using schema version 2.4.