Timetable for the 5 - Basingstoke - Popley - Basingstoke Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 5 - Basingstoke - Popley - Basingstoke Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Stagecoach (South) Ltd

Timetable Starts 28 May 2018.

bus timetable 5 Basingstoke - Popley - Basingstoke

Map Showing the Routes of the 5 Basingstoke - Popley - Basingstoke Bus.

Map showing the inbound journey of the Basingstoke - Popley - Basingstoke Bus Service
Map showing the inbound journey of the Basingstoke - Popley - Basingstoke Bus Service.
Map showing the outbound journey of the Basingstoke - Popley - Basingstoke Bus Service
Map showing the outbound journey of the Basingstoke - Popley - Basingstoke Bus Service.

Bus Timetable for the Basingstoke - Popley - Basingstoke Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Basingstoke Bus Station - Basingstoke Bus Station
Service operates from 09/07/2018 until 09/09/2018
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1
Basingstoke, Bus Station, Stop M 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 15:46 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45
Basingstoke, Basing View, E-bound 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:59 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47
South View, Coronation Road, N-bound 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48
South View, Pemerton Road, N-bound 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02 15:50 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49
Oakridge (Hants), Walnut Way, adj 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51
Oakridge (Hants), Oakridge Centre, NW-bound 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:04 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52
Oakridge (Hants), Oakridge House, adj 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:04 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52
Oakridge (Hants), Normanton Road Top, NW-bound 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53
Oakridge (Hants), Normanton Road Bottom, NW-bound 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53
Oakridge (Hants), Oakridge Road Shop, W-bound 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:06 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54
Oakridge (Hants), Stratfield Road, SW-bound 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55
Oakridge (Hants), Osborne Close, W-bound 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56
Popley, Popley Way, Stop 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59
Popley, Abbey Road, Stop 2 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59
Popley, Abbey Road, Stop 3 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:11 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00
Popley, Abbey Road, Stop 4 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01
Popley, Abbey Road Shops, N-bound 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02
Popley, Abbey Road, N-bound 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03
Popley, Abbey Court, W-bound 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03
Popley, Buckfast Close, adj 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05
Popley, Tintern Close, SW-bound 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:16 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06
Oakridge (Hants), Osborne Close, E-bound 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09
Oakridge (Hants), Stratfield Road, NE-bound 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09
Oakridge (Hants), Scotney Road, E-bound 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:20 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11
Oakridge (Hants), Normanton Road Bottom, SE-bound 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12
Oakridge (Hants), Normanton Road Top, SE-bound 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12
Oakridge (Hants), Oakridge House, opp 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13
Oakridge (Hants), Oakridge Centre, SE-bound 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14
Oakridge (Hants), Walnut Way, opp 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15
South View, Pemerton Road, S-bound 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16
South View, Coronation Road, SW-bound 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18
Basingstoke, Basing View, W-bound 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19
Basingstoke, Bus Station, Stop M 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1
Basingstoke, Bus Station, Stop M 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:20     06:17 07:00   07:25 07:40 07:55
Basingstoke, Basing View, E-bound 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:21     06:18 07:01   07:26 07:41 07:56
South View, Coronation Road, N-bound 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:22     06:19 07:02   07:27 07:42 07:57
South View, Pemerton Road, N-bound 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:23     06:20 07:03   07:29 07:44 07:59
Oakridge (Hants), Walnut Way, adj 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:24     06:21 07:04   07:30 07:45 08:00
Oakridge (Hants), Oakridge Centre, NW-bound 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:25     06:22 07:05   07:31 07:46 08:01
Oakridge (Hants), Oakridge House, adj 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:25     06:22 07:05   07:31 07:46 08:01
Oakridge (Hants), Normanton Road Top, NW-bound 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:26     06:23 07:06   07:32 07:47 08:02
Oakridge (Hants), Normanton Road Bottom, NW-bound 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:26     06:23 07:06   07:33 07:48 08:03
Oakridge (Hants), Oakridge Road Shop, W-bound 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:27     06:24 07:07   07:34 07:49 08:04
Oakridge (Hants), Stratfield Road, SW-bound 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:28     06:25 07:08   07:36 07:51 08:06
Oakridge (Hants), Osborne Close, W-bound 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:28     06:25 07:09   07:36 07:51 08:06
Popley, Popley Way, Stop 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:31 05:58 06:58 06:28 07:12 07:26 07:40 07:55 08:10
Popley, Abbey Road, Stop 2 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:31 05:58 06:58 06:28 07:12 07:26 07:40 07:55 08:10
Popley, Abbey Road, Stop 3 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:32 05:59 06:59 06:29 07:13 07:27 07:41 07:56 08:11
Popley, Abbey Road, Stop 4 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:32 06:00 07:00 06:30 07:14 07:28 07:42 07:57 08:12
Popley, Abbey Road Shops, N-bound 17:17 17:32 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:33 06:00 07:00 06:30 07:14 07:29 07:43 07:58 08:13
Popley, Abbey Road, N-bound 17:18 17:33 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:34 06:01 07:01 06:31 07:15 07:30 07:44 07:59 08:14
Popley, Abbey Court, W-bound 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:34 06:02 07:02 06:32 07:16 07:30 07:44 07:59 08:14
Popley, Buckfast Close, adj 17:20 17:35 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:35 06:03 07:03 06:33 07:17 07:32 07:46 08:01 08:16
Popley, Tintern Close, SW-bound 17:21 17:36 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:36 06:04 07:04 06:34 07:18 07:33 07:47 08:02 08:17
Oakridge (Hants), Osborne Close, E-bound 17:24 17:39 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:39 06:07 07:07 06:37 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21
Oakridge (Hants), Stratfield Road, NE-bound 17:24 17:39 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:39 06:07 07:07 06:37 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21
Oakridge (Hants), Scotney Road, E-bound 17:26 17:40 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:40 06:08 07:09 06:38 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23
Oakridge (Hants), Normanton Road Bottom, SE-bound 17:26 17:41 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 06:08 07:10 06:38 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24
Oakridge (Hants), Normanton Road Top, SE-bound 17:27 17:41 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:41 06:09 07:10 06:39 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25
Oakridge (Hants), Oakridge House, opp 17:27 17:42 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 06:09 07:11 06:39 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25
Oakridge (Hants), Oakridge Centre, SE-bound 17:28 17:43 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 06:10 07:12 06:40 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27
Oakridge (Hants), Walnut Way, opp 17:29 17:43 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:43 06:11 07:13 06:41 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28
South View, Pemerton Road, S-bound 17:30 17:44 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 06:11 07:14 06:41 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29
South View, Coronation Road, SW-bound 17:31 17:45 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 06:12 07:16 06:42 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31
Basingstoke, Basing View, W-bound 17:32 17:46 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 06:13 07:17 06:43 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32
Basingstoke, Bus Station, Stop M 17:35 17:48 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 06:15 07:20 06:45 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1
Basingstoke, Bus Station, Stop M 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 19:10 20:00 21:00 22:00 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58
Basingstoke, Basing View, E-bound 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 19:11 20:01 21:01 22:01 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:59
South View, Coronation Road, N-bound 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 19:12 20:02 21:02 22:02 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00
South View, Pemerton Road, N-bound 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 19:13 20:03 21:03 22:03 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:02
Oakridge (Hants), Walnut Way, adj 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 19:14 20:04 21:04 22:04 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03
Oakridge (Hants), Oakridge Centre, NW-bound 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 19:15 20:05 21:05 22:05 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04
Oakridge (Hants), Oakridge House, adj 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 19:15 20:05 21:05 22:05 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04
Oakridge (Hants), Normanton Road Top, NW-bound 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 19:16 20:06 21:06 22:06 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05
Oakridge (Hants), Normanton Road Bottom, NW-bound 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:17 19:16 20:06 21:06 22:06 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05
Oakridge (Hants), Oakridge Road Shop, W-bound 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:18 19:17 20:07 21:07 22:07 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:06
Oakridge (Hants), Stratfield Road, SW-bound 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:05 09:19 19:18 20:08 21:08 22:08 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:07
Oakridge (Hants), Osborne Close, W-bound 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:19 19:18 20:08 21:08 22:08 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:07
Popley, Popley Way, Stop 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:09 09:22 19:21 20:11 21:11 22:11 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:10
Popley, Abbey Road, Stop 2 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:09 09:22 19:21 20:11 21:11 22:11 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:10
Popley, Abbey Road, Stop 3 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:10 09:23 19:22 20:12 21:12 22:12 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:11
Popley, Abbey Road, Stop 4 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:11 09:24 19:22 20:12 21:12 22:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:12
Popley, Abbey Road Shops, N-bound 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:12 09:24 19:23 20:13 21:13 22:13 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:12
Popley, Abbey Road, N-bound 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:13 09:25 19:24 20:14 21:14 22:14 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:13
Popley, Abbey Court, W-bound 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:13 09:26 19:24 20:14 21:14 22:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:14
Popley, Buckfast Close, adj 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:15 09:27 19:25 20:15 21:15 22:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:15
Popley, Tintern Close, SW-bound 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:16 09:28 19:26 20:16 21:16 22:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:16
Oakridge (Hants), Osborne Close, E-bound 08:36 08:51 09:05 09:19 09:31 19:29 20:19 21:19 22:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:19
Oakridge (Hants), Stratfield Road, NE-bound 08:36 08:51 09:05 09:19 09:31 19:29 20:19 21:19 22:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:19
Oakridge (Hants), Scotney Road, E-bound 08:38 08:53 09:07 09:20 09:32 19:30 20:20 21:20 22:20 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:08 12:20
Oakridge (Hants), Normanton Road Bottom, SE-bound 08:39 08:54 09:07 09:21 09:33 19:30 20:20 21:20 22:20 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:21
Oakridge (Hants), Normanton Road Top, SE-bound 08:40 08:55 09:08 09:21 09:33 19:31 20:21 21:21 22:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:21
Oakridge (Hants), Oakridge House, opp 08:40 08:55 09:09 09:22 09:34 19:31 20:21 21:21 22:21 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:22
Oakridge (Hants), Oakridge Centre, SE-bound 08:42 08:57 09:10 09:23 09:35 19:32 20:22 21:22 22:22 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:11 12:23
Oakridge (Hants), Walnut Way, opp 08:43 08:58 09:11 09:24 09:36 19:33 20:23 21:23 22:23 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:24
South View, Pemerton Road, S-bound 08:44 08:59 09:12 09:24 09:36 19:33 20:23 21:23 22:23 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:24
South View, Coronation Road, SW-bound 08:46 09:01 09:13 09:26 09:38 19:34 20:24 21:24 22:24 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:14 12:26
Basingstoke, Basing View, W-bound 08:47 09:02 09:14 09:27 09:39 19:35 20:25 21:25 22:25 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:15 12:27
Basingstoke, Bus Station, Stop M 08:50 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:41 19:37 20:27 21:27 22:27 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:17 12:29
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1
Basingstoke, Bus Station, Stop M 12:10 12:22 12:34 12:46 12:58 13:10 13:22 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46
Basingstoke, Basing View, E-bound 12:11 12:23 12:35 12:47 12:59 13:11 13:23 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47
South View, Coronation Road, N-bound 12:12 12:24 12:36 12:48 13:00 13:12 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48
South View, Pemerton Road, N-bound 12:14 12:26 12:38 12:50 13:02 13:14 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50
Oakridge (Hants), Walnut Way, adj 12:15 12:27 12:39 12:51 13:03 13:15 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51
Oakridge (Hants), Oakridge Centre, NW-bound 12:16 12:28 12:40 12:52 13:04 13:16 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52
Oakridge (Hants), Oakridge House, adj 12:16 12:28 12:40 12:52 13:04 13:16 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52
Oakridge (Hants), Normanton Road Top, NW-bound 12:17 12:29 12:41 12:53 13:05 13:17 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53
Oakridge (Hants), Normanton Road Bottom, NW-bound 12:17 12:29 12:41 12:53 13:05 13:17 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53
Oakridge (Hants), Oakridge Road Shop, W-bound 12:18 12:30 12:42 12:54 13:06 13:18 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54
Oakridge (Hants), Stratfield Road, SW-bound 12:19 12:31 12:43 12:55 13:07 13:19 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55
Oakridge (Hants), Osborne Close, W-bound 12:19 12:31 12:43 12:55 13:07 13:19 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55
Popley, Popley Way, Stop 12:22 12:34 12:46 12:58 13:10 13:22 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58
Popley, Abbey Road, Stop 2 12:22 12:34 12:46 12:58 13:10 13:22 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58
Popley, Abbey Road, Stop 3 12:23 12:35 12:47 12:59 13:11 13:23 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59
Popley, Abbey Road, Stop 4 12:24 12:36 12:48 13:00 13:12 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00
Popley, Abbey Road Shops, N-bound 12:24 12:36 12:48 13:00 13:12 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00
Popley, Abbey Road, N-bound 12:25 12:37 12:49 13:01 13:13 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01
Popley, Abbey Court, W-bound 12:26 12:38 12:50 13:02 13:14 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02
Popley, Buckfast Close, adj 12:27 12:39 12:51 13:03 13:15 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03
Popley, Tintern Close, SW-bound 12:28 12:40 12:52 13:04 13:16 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04
Oakridge (Hants), Osborne Close, E-bound 12:31 12:43 12:55 13:07 13:19 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07
Oakridge (Hants), Stratfield Road, NE-bound 12:31 12:43 12:55 13:07 13:19 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07
Oakridge (Hants), Scotney Road, E-bound 12:32 12:44 12:56 13:08 13:20 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08
Oakridge (Hants), Normanton Road Bottom, SE-bound 12:33 12:45 12:57 13:09 13:21 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09
Oakridge (Hants), Normanton Road Top, SE-bound 12:33 12:45 12:57 13:09 13:21 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09
Oakridge (Hants), Oakridge House, opp 12:34 12:46 12:58 13:10 13:22 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10
Oakridge (Hants), Oakridge Centre, SE-bound 12:35 12:47 12:59 13:11 13:23 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11
Oakridge (Hants), Walnut Way, opp 12:36 12:48 13:00 13:12 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12
South View, Pemerton Road, S-bound 12:36 12:48 13:00 13:12 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12
South View, Coronation Road, SW-bound 12:38 12:50 13:02 13:14 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14
Basingstoke, Basing View, W-bound 12:39 12:51 13:03 13:15 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:15
Basingstoke, Bus Station, Stop M 12:41 12:53 13:05 13:17 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1
Basingstoke, Bus Station, Stop M 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34   18:40
Basingstoke, Basing View, E-bound 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:35   18:41
South View, Coronation Road, N-bound 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36   18:42
South View, Pemerton Road, N-bound 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38   18:43
Oakridge (Hants), Walnut Way, adj 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39   18:44
Oakridge (Hants), Oakridge Centre, NW-bound 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:40   18:45
Oakridge (Hants), Oakridge House, adj 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:40   18:45
Oakridge (Hants), Normanton Road Top, NW-bound 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41   18:46
Oakridge (Hants), Normanton Road Bottom, NW-bound 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41   18:46
Oakridge (Hants), Oakridge Road Shop, W-bound 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42   18:47
Oakridge (Hants), Stratfield Road, SW-bound 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43   18:48
Oakridge (Hants), Osborne Close, W-bound 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43   18:48
Popley, Popley Way, Stop 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46 06:43 18:51
Popley, Abbey Road, Stop 2 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46 06:43 18:51
Popley, Abbey Road, Stop 3 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:47 06:44 18:52
Popley, Abbey Road, Stop 4 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48 06:45 18:52
Popley, Abbey Road Shops, N-bound 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48 06:45 18:53
Popley, Abbey Road, N-bound 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 06:46 18:54
Popley, Abbey Court, W-bound 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 06:47 18:54
Popley, Buckfast Close, adj 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51 06:48 18:55
Popley, Tintern Close, SW-bound 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:52 06:49 18:56
Oakridge (Hants), Osborne Close, E-bound 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:55 06:52 18:59
Oakridge (Hants), Stratfield Road, NE-bound 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:55 06:52 18:59
Oakridge (Hants), Scotney Road, E-bound 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:57 06:54 19:00
Oakridge (Hants), Normanton Road Bottom, SE-bound 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:57 06:55 19:00
Oakridge (Hants), Normanton Road Top, SE-bound 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:58 06:55 19:01
Oakridge (Hants), Oakridge House, opp 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:59 06:56 19:01
Oakridge (Hants), Oakridge Centre, SE-bound 15:23 15:35 15:47 16:00 06:57 19:02
Oakridge (Hants), Walnut Way, opp 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:01 06:58 19:03
South View, Pemerton Road, S-bound 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:02 06:59 19:03
South View, Coronation Road, SW-bound 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:03 07:01 19:04
Basingstoke, Basing View, W-bound 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:04 07:02 19:05
Basingstoke, Bus Station, Stop M 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:07 07:05 19:07
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Saturday
  5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5
Basingstoke, Bus Station, Stop M   07:45 08:15 08:35 08:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20
Basingstoke, Basing View, E-bound   07:46 08:16 08:36 08:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21
South View, Coronation Road, N-bound   07:47 08:17 08:37 08:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22
South View, Pemerton Road, N-bound   07:48 08:18 08:39 08:54 16:09 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23
Oakridge (Hants), Walnut Way, adj   07:49 08:19 08:40 08:55 16:10 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24
Oakridge (Hants), Oakridge Centre, NW-bound   07:50 08:20 08:41 08:56 16:11 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25
Oakridge (Hants), Oakridge House, adj   07:50 08:20 08:41 08:56 16:11 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25
Oakridge (Hants), Normanton Road Top, NW-bound   07:51 08:21 08:42 08:57 16:12 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26
Oakridge (Hants), Normanton Road Bottom, NW-bound   07:51 08:21 08:42 08:57 16:12 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26
Oakridge (Hants), Oakridge Road Shop, W-bound   07:52 08:22 08:43 08:58 16:13 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27
Oakridge (Hants), Stratfield Road, SW-bound   07:53 08:23 08:44 08:59 16:14 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28
Oakridge (Hants), Osborne Close, W-bound   07:53 08:23 08:44 08:59 16:14 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28
Popley, Popley Way, Stop 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:47 09:02 16:17 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31
Popley, Abbey Road, Stop 2 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:47 09:02 16:17 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31
Popley, Abbey Road, Stop 3 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:48 09:03 16:18 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32
Popley, Abbey Road, Stop 4 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:48 09:03 16:18 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32
Popley, Abbey Road Shops, N-bound 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:49 09:04 16:19 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33
Popley, Abbey Road, N-bound 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:50 09:05 16:20 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34
Popley, Abbey Court, W-bound 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:51 09:06 16:21 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34
Popley, Buckfast Close, adj 07:30 08:00 08:30 08:52 09:07 16:22 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35
Popley, Tintern Close, SW-bound 07:31 08:01 08:31 08:53 09:08 16:23 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36
Oakridge (Hants), Osborne Close, E-bound 07:34 08:04 08:34 08:56 09:11 16:26 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39
Oakridge (Hants), Stratfield Road, NE-bound 07:34 08:04 08:34 08:56 09:11 16:26 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39
Oakridge (Hants), Scotney Road, E-bound 07:35 08:05 08:35 08:57 09:12 16:27 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40
Oakridge (Hants), Normanton Road Bottom, SE-bound 07:35 08:05 08:35 08:58 09:13 16:28 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40
Oakridge (Hants), Normanton Road Top, SE-bound 07:36 08:06 08:36 08:58 09:13 16:28 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41
Oakridge (Hants), Oakridge House, opp 07:36 08:06 08:36 08:59 09:14 16:29 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41
Oakridge (Hants), Oakridge Centre, SE-bound 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:00 09:15 16:30 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42
Oakridge (Hants), Walnut Way, opp 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:01 09:16 16:31 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43
South View, Pemerton Road, S-bound 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:01 09:16 16:31 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43
South View, Coronation Road, SW-bound 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:03 09:18 16:33 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44
Basingstoke, Basing View, W-bound 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:04 09:19 16:34 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45
Basingstoke, Bus Station, Stop M 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:06 09:21 16:36 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5
Basingstoke, Bus Station, Stop M 18:40 19:10 20:00 21:00 22:00 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05
Basingstoke, Basing View, E-bound 18:41 19:11 20:01 21:01 22:01 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06
South View, Coronation Road, N-bound 18:42 19:12 20:02 21:02 22:02 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07
South View, Pemerton Road, N-bound 18:43 19:13 20:03 21:03 22:03 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09
Oakridge (Hants), Walnut Way, adj 18:44 19:14 20:04 21:04 22:04 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10
Oakridge (Hants), Oakridge Centre, NW-bound 18:45 19:15 20:05 21:05 22:05 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11
Oakridge (Hants), Oakridge House, adj 18:45 19:15 20:05 21:05 22:05 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11
Oakridge (Hants), Normanton Road Top, NW-bound 18:46 19:16 20:06 21:06 22:06 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12
Oakridge (Hants), Normanton Road Bottom, NW-bound 18:46 19:16 20:06 21:06 22:06 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12
Oakridge (Hants), Oakridge Road Shop, W-bound 18:47 19:17 20:07 21:07 22:07 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13
Oakridge (Hants), Stratfield Road, SW-bound 18:48 19:18 20:08 21:08 22:08 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14
Oakridge (Hants), Osborne Close, W-bound 18:48 19:18 20:08 21:08 22:08 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14
Popley, Popley Way, Stop 18:51 19:21 20:11 21:11 22:11 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17
Popley, Abbey Road, Stop 2 18:51 19:21 20:11 21:11 22:11 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17
Popley, Abbey Road, Stop 3 18:52 19:22 20:12 21:12 22:12 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18
Popley, Abbey Road, Stop 4 18:52 19:22 20:12 21:12 22:12 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18
Popley, Abbey Road Shops, N-bound 18:53 19:23 20:13 21:13 22:13 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19
Popley, Abbey Road, N-bound 18:54 19:24 20:14 21:14 22:14 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20
Popley, Abbey Court, W-bound 18:54 19:24 20:14 21:14 22:14 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21
Popley, Buckfast Close, adj 18:55 19:25 20:15 21:15 22:15 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22
Popley, Tintern Close, SW-bound 18:56 19:26 20:16 21:16 22:16 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23
Oakridge (Hants), Osborne Close, E-bound 18:59 19:29 20:19 21:19 22:19 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26
Oakridge (Hants), Stratfield Road, NE-bound 18:59 19:29 20:19 21:19 22:19 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26
Oakridge (Hants), Scotney Road, E-bound 19:00 19:30 20:20 21:20 22:20 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27
Oakridge (Hants), Normanton Road Bottom, SE-bound 19:00 19:30 20:20 21:20 22:20 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28
Oakridge (Hants), Normanton Road Top, SE-bound 19:01 19:31 20:21 21:21 22:21 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28
Oakridge (Hants), Oakridge House, opp 19:01 19:31 20:21 21:21 22:21 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29
Oakridge (Hants), Oakridge Centre, SE-bound 19:02 19:32 20:22 21:22 22:22 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30
Oakridge (Hants), Walnut Way, opp 19:03 19:33 20:23 21:23 22:23 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31
South View, Pemerton Road, S-bound 19:03 19:33 20:23 21:23 22:23 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31
South View, Coronation Road, SW-bound 19:04 19:34 20:24 21:24 22:24 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33
Basingstoke, Basing View, W-bound 19:05 19:35 20:25 21:25 22:25 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34
Basingstoke, Bus Station, Stop M 19:07 19:37 20:27 21:27 22:27 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5
Basingstoke, Bus Station, Stop M 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 15:20
Basingstoke, Basing View, E-bound 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 15:21
South View, Coronation Road, N-bound 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 15:22
South View, Pemerton Road, N-bound 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 15:24
Oakridge (Hants), Walnut Way, adj 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 15:25
Oakridge (Hants), Oakridge Centre, NW-bound 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 15:26
Oakridge (Hants), Oakridge House, adj 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 15:26
Oakridge (Hants), Normanton Road Top, NW-bound 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 15:27
Oakridge (Hants), Normanton Road Bottom, NW-bound 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 15:27
Oakridge (Hants), Oakridge Road Shop, W-bound 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 15:28
Oakridge (Hants), Stratfield Road, SW-bound 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 15:29
Oakridge (Hants), Osborne Close, W-bound 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 15:29
Popley, Popley Way, Stop 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 15:32
Popley, Abbey Road, Stop 2 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 15:32
Popley, Abbey Road, Stop 3 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 15:33
Popley, Abbey Road, Stop 4 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 15:33
Popley, Abbey Road Shops, N-bound 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 15:34
Popley, Abbey Road, N-bound 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 15:35
Popley, Abbey Court, W-bound 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 15:36
Popley, Buckfast Close, adj 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 15:37
Popley, Tintern Close, SW-bound 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 15:38
Oakridge (Hants), Osborne Close, E-bound 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 15:41
Oakridge (Hants), Stratfield Road, NE-bound 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 15:41
Oakridge (Hants), Scotney Road, E-bound 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 15:42
Oakridge (Hants), Normanton Road Bottom, SE-bound 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 15:43
Oakridge (Hants), Normanton Road Top, SE-bound 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 15:43
Oakridge (Hants), Oakridge House, opp 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 15:44
Oakridge (Hants), Oakridge Centre, SE-bound 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:45
Oakridge (Hants), Walnut Way, opp 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:46
South View, Pemerton Road, S-bound 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:46
South View, Coronation Road, SW-bound 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:48
Basingstoke, Basing View, W-bound 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:49
Basingstoke, Bus Station, Stop M 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:51
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  5 5 5 5 5
Basingstoke, Bus Station, Stop M 15:35 15:50 14:35 14:50 15:05
Basingstoke, Basing View, E-bound 15:36 15:51 14:36 14:51 15:06
South View, Coronation Road, N-bound 15:37 15:52 14:37 14:52 15:07
South View, Pemerton Road, N-bound 15:39 15:54 14:39 14:54 15:09
Oakridge (Hants), Walnut Way, adj 15:40 15:55 14:40 14:55 15:10
Oakridge (Hants), Oakridge Centre, NW-bound 15:41 15:56 14:41 14:56 15:11
Oakridge (Hants), Oakridge House, adj 15:41 15:56 14:41 14:56 15:11
Oakridge (Hants), Normanton Road Top, NW-bound 15:42 15:57 14:42 14:57 15:12
Oakridge (Hants), Normanton Road Bottom, NW-bound 15:42 15:57 14:42 14:57 15:12
Oakridge (Hants), Oakridge Road Shop, W-bound 15:43 15:58 14:43 14:58 15:13
Oakridge (Hants), Stratfield Road, SW-bound 15:44 15:59 14:44 14:59 15:14
Oakridge (Hants), Osborne Close, W-bound 15:44 15:59 14:44 14:59 15:14
Popley, Popley Way, Stop 15:47 16:02 14:47 15:02 15:17
Popley, Abbey Road, Stop 2 15:47 16:02 14:47 15:02 15:17
Popley, Abbey Road, Stop 3 15:48 16:03 14:48 15:03 15:18
Popley, Abbey Road, Stop 4 15:48 16:03 14:48 15:03 15:18
Popley, Abbey Road Shops, N-bound 15:49 16:04 14:49 15:04 15:19
Popley, Abbey Road, N-bound 15:50 16:05 14:50 15:05 15:20
Popley, Abbey Court, W-bound 15:51 16:06 14:51 15:06 15:21
Popley, Buckfast Close, adj 15:52 16:07 14:52 15:07 15:22
Popley, Tintern Close, SW-bound 15:53 16:08 14:53 15:08 15:23
Oakridge (Hants), Osborne Close, E-bound 15:56 16:11 14:56 15:11 15:26
Oakridge (Hants), Stratfield Road, NE-bound 15:56 16:11 14:56 15:11 15:26
Oakridge (Hants), Scotney Road, E-bound 15:57 16:12 14:57 15:12 15:27
Oakridge (Hants), Normanton Road Bottom, SE-bound 15:58 16:13 14:58 15:13 15:28
Oakridge (Hants), Normanton Road Top, SE-bound 15:58 16:13 14:58 15:13 15:28
Oakridge (Hants), Oakridge House, opp 15:59 16:14 14:59 15:14 15:29
Oakridge (Hants), Oakridge Centre, SE-bound 16:00 16:15 15:00 15:15 15:30
Oakridge (Hants), Walnut Way, opp 16:01 16:16 15:01 15:16 15:31
South View, Pemerton Road, S-bound 16:01 16:16 15:01 15:16 15:31
South View, Coronation Road, SW-bound 16:03 16:18 15:03 15:18 15:33
Basingstoke, Basing View, W-bound 16:04 16:19 15:04 15:19 15:34
Basingstoke, Bus Station, Stop M 16:06 16:21 15:06 15:21 15:36
Outbound, Sunday
  5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5
Basingstoke, Bus Station, Stop M 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:50
Basingstoke, Basing View, E-bound 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:51
South View, Coronation Road, N-bound 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:52
South View, Pemerton Road, N-bound 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:53
Oakridge (Hants), Walnut Way, adj 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:54
Oakridge (Hants), Oakridge Centre, NW-bound 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:55
Oakridge (Hants), Oakridge House, adj 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:55
Oakridge (Hants), Normanton Road Top, NW-bound 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:56
Oakridge (Hants), Normanton Road Bottom, NW-bound 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:56
Oakridge (Hants), Oakridge Road Shop, W-bound 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:57
Oakridge (Hants), Stratfield Road, SW-bound 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:58
Oakridge (Hants), Osborne Close, W-bound 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:58
Popley, Tintern Close, NE-bound 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39  
Popley, Buckfast Close, opp 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39  
Popley, Abbey Court, E-bound 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40  
Popley, Abbey Road, S-bound 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40  
Popley, Abbey Road Shops, S-bound 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41  
Popley, Abbey Road, Stop 4 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41  
Popley, Abbey Road, Stop 3 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42  
Popley, Abbey Road, Stop 2 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43  
Popley, Popley Way, Stop 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43  
Rooksdown, Parklands & Hospice, Layby 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49  
Rooksdown, North Hampshire Hospital, SE-bound 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50  
Rooksdown, Priestley Road, S-bound 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50  
Popley, Popley Way, Stop 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 19:01
Popley, Abbey Road, Stop 2 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 19:01
Popley, Abbey Road, Stop 3 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 19:01
Popley, Abbey Road, Stop 4 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:54 19:02
Popley, Abbey Road Shops, N-bound 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 19:03
Popley, Abbey Road, N-bound 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 19:03
Popley, Abbey Court, W-bound 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:56 19:04
Popley, Buckfast Close, adj 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:57 19:05
Popley, Tintern Close, SW-bound 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:58 19:06
Oakridge (Hants), Osborne Close, E-bound 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:01 19:08
Oakridge (Hants), Stratfield Road, NE-bound 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:01 19:08
Oakridge (Hants), Scotney Road, E-bound 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:02 19:09
Oakridge (Hants), Normanton Road Bottom, SE-bound 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:02 19:09
Oakridge (Hants), Normanton Road Top, SE-bound 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:03 19:10
Oakridge (Hants), Oakridge House, opp 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:03 19:10
Oakridge (Hants), Oakridge Centre, SE-bound 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:04 19:11
Oakridge (Hants), Walnut Way, opp 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:05 19:11
South View, Pemerton Road, S-bound 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:05 19:12
South View, Coronation Road, SW-bound 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:06 19:12
Basingstoke, Basing View, W-bound 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:07 19:13
Basingstoke, Bus Station, Stop M 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:09 19:15
Outbound, Holidays Only
  5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1
Basingstoke, Bus Station, Stop M 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:50
Basingstoke, Basing View, E-bound 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:51
South View, Coronation Road, N-bound 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:52
South View, Pemerton Road, N-bound 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:53
Oakridge (Hants), Walnut Way, adj 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:54
Oakridge (Hants), Oakridge Centre, NW-bound 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:55
Oakridge (Hants), Oakridge House, adj 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:55
Oakridge (Hants), Normanton Road Top, NW-bound 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:56
Oakridge (Hants), Normanton Road Bottom, NW-bound 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:56
Oakridge (Hants), Oakridge Road Shop, W-bound 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:57
Oakridge (Hants), Stratfield Road, SW-bound 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:58
Oakridge (Hants), Osborne Close, W-bound 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:58
Popley, Tintern Close, NE-bound 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39  
Popley, Buckfast Close, opp 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39  
Popley, Abbey Court, E-bound 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40  
Popley, Abbey Road, S-bound 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40  
Popley, Abbey Road Shops, S-bound 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41  
Popley, Abbey Road, Stop 4 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41  
Popley, Abbey Road, Stop 3 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42  
Popley, Abbey Road, Stop 2 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43  
Popley, Popley Way, Stop 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43  
Rooksdown, Parklands & Hospice, Layby 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49  
Rooksdown, North Hampshire Hospital, SE-bound 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50  
Rooksdown, Priestley Road, S-bound 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50  
Popley, Popley Way, Stop 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 19:01
Popley, Abbey Road, Stop 2 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 19:01
Popley, Abbey Road, Stop 3 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 19:01
Popley, Abbey Road, Stop 4 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:54 19:02
Popley, Abbey Road Shops, N-bound 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 19:03
Popley, Abbey Road, N-bound 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 19:03
Popley, Abbey Court, W-bound 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:56 19:04
Popley, Buckfast Close, adj 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:57 19:05
Popley, Tintern Close, SW-bound 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:58 19:06
Oakridge (Hants), Osborne Close, E-bound 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:01 19:08
Oakridge (Hants), Stratfield Road, NE-bound 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:01 19:08
Oakridge (Hants), Scotney Road, E-bound 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:02 19:09
Oakridge (Hants), Normanton Road Bottom, SE-bound 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:02 19:09
Oakridge (Hants), Normanton Road Top, SE-bound 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:03 19:10
Oakridge (Hants), Oakridge House, opp 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:03 19:10
Oakridge (Hants), Oakridge Centre, SE-bound 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:04 19:11
Oakridge (Hants), Walnut Way, opp 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:05 19:11
South View, Pemerton Road, S-bound 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:05 19:12
South View, Coronation Road, SW-bound 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:06 19:12
Basingstoke, Basing View, W-bound 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:07 19:13
Basingstoke, Bus Station, Stop M 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:09 19:15
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs Bank Holidays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Mon Jul 23 10:05:46 BST 2018 from source document swe_44-5-_-y10-1.xml using schema version 2.4.