Timetable for the 5 - Winchester - Badger Farm - Winchester Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 5 - Winchester - Badger Farm - Winchester Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Hampshire Bus Co Ltd

Timetable Starts 28 May 2018.

bus timetable 5 Winchester - Badger Farm - Winchester

Map Showing the Routes of the 5 Winchester - Badger Farm - Winchester Bus.

Map showing the inbound journey of the Winchester - Badger Farm - Winchester Bus Service
Map showing the inbound journey of the Winchester - Badger Farm - Winchester Bus Service.
Map showing the outbound journey of the Winchester - Badger Farm - Winchester Bus Service
Map showing the outbound journey of the Winchester - Badger Farm - Winchester Bus Service.

Bus Timetable for the Winchester - Badger Farm - Winchester Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Bus Station - Bus Station
Service operates from 09/07/2018 until 09/09/2018
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1
Winchester, Bus Station, Stand B 06:28 06:42 06:55 07:08 07:33 07:55 08:05 08:16 08:28 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:30
Winchester, Upper Brook Street, adj 06:29 06:43 06:56 07:09 07:34 07:56 08:06 08:17 08:30 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:31
Winchester, Discovery Centre, Stop Tb 06:30 06:44 06:58 07:11 07:36 07:58 08:08 08:19 08:32 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:34
Winchester, City Road, Stop Ra 06:31 06:45 06:59 07:12 07:37 07:59 08:09 08:20 08:34 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:35
Winchester, Railway Station, Stop Qc 06:31 06:45 06:59 07:12 07:37 07:59 08:09 08:20 08:34 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:35
Winchester, Westgate, Stop Pa 06:32 06:47 07:01 07:14 07:39 08:01 08:11 08:22 08:36 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:37
Winchester, West Hill, W-bound 06:34 06:49 07:03 07:16 07:41 08:03 08:13 08:24 08:38 18:25 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:39
Winchester, Royal Hampshire County Hospital, W-bound 06:35 06:50 07:04 07:17 07:42 08:04 08:14 08:25 08:39 18:27 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:40
Winchester, Queens Road, W-bound 06:35 06:50 07:04 07:17 07:42 08:04 08:14 08:25 08:39 18:27 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:40
Sleepers Hill, Sleepers Hill, SW-bound 06:37 06:52 07:06 07:19 07:44 08:06 08:16 08:27 08:41 18:29 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:42
Stanmore (Hants), Battery Hill, SW-bound 06:37 06:52 07:06 07:19 07:44 08:06 08:16 08:27 08:41 18:30 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:42
Pitt (Hants), Pitt P&R, SW-bound 06:39 06:54 07:08 07:21 07:46 08:08 08:18 08:29 08:43 18:32 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:44
Oliver's Battery, Olivers Battery Road, E-bound 06:40 06:55 07:09 07:22 07:47 08:09 08:19 08:30 08:44 18:34 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:45
Badger Farm, Elder Close, E-bound 06:41 06:56 07:10 07:23 07:48 08:10 08:20 08:31 08:45 18:35 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:46
Badger Farm, St Annes Close, E-bound 06:41 06:57 07:11 07:24 07:49 08:11 08:21 08:32 08:46 18:36 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:46
Badger Farm, Barley Down Drive, S-bound 06:42 06:58 07:12 07:25 07:50 08:12 08:22 08:33 08:47 18:37 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:47
Badger Farm, Meadow Way Subway, W-bound 06:43 06:59 07:14 07:27 07:52 08:14 08:24 08:35 08:48 18:38 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:48
Badger Farm, Sainsburys, nr 06:44 07:00 07:15 07:28 07:53 08:15 08:25 08:36 08:49 18:39 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:49
Oliver's Battery, Olivers Battery Road, W-bound 06:45 07:01 07:16 07:29 07:55 08:17 08:27 08:38 08:51 18:40 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:50
Pitt (Hants), Pitt P&R, NE-bound 06:46 07:02 07:17 07:30 07:56 08:18 08:28 08:39 08:52 18:40 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:50
Stanmore (Hants), Battery Hill, NE-bound 06:48 07:04 07:19 07:32 07:58 08:20 08:30 08:41 08:54 18:41 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:51
Sleepers Hill, Sleepers Hill, NE-bound 06:49 07:05 07:20 07:33 08:00 08:22 08:32 08:43 08:56 18:42 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:52
Winchester, Queens Road, E-bound 06:50 07:06 07:21 07:34 08:02 08:24 08:34 08:45 08:58 18:43 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:53
Winchester, Royal Hampshire County Hospital, E-bound 06:51 07:07 07:22 07:35 08:03 08:25 08:35 08:46 08:59 18:44 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:54
Winchester, West Hill, E-bound 06:51 07:08 07:23 07:36 08:04 08:26 08:36 08:47 09:00 18:45 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:55
Winchester, Westgate, Stop Pb 06:53 07:09 07:24 07:37 08:06 08:28 08:38 08:49 09:01 18:46 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:56
Winchester, Railway Station, Stop Qb 06:54 07:11 07:26 07:39 08:08 08:30 08:40 08:51 09:03 18:48 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:58
Winchester, City Road, Stop Rd 06:55 07:12 07:27 07:40 08:09 08:31 08:41 08:52 09:04 18:49 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:59
Winchester, Discovery Centre, Stop Ta 06:55 07:12 07:27 07:40 08:09 08:31 08:41 08:52 09:04 18:49 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:59
Winchester, North Walls, SE-bound 06:55 07:12 07:27 07:40 08:10 08:32 08:42 08:53 09:05 18:49 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:59
Winchester, Bus Station, Drop Off 06:58 07:15 07:30 07:43 08:13 08:35 08:45 08:56 09:08 18:52 19:02 19:17 19:32 20:02
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1
Winchester, Bus Station, Stand B 07:45 07:21 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:22 16:31 16:40 16:50
Winchester, Upper Brook Street, adj 07:46 07:22 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:24 16:33 16:42 16:52
Winchester, Discovery Centre, Stop Tb 07:48 07:24 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:27 16:36 16:45 16:55
Winchester, City Road, Stop Ra 07:49 07:25 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:29 16:38 16:47 16:57
Winchester, Railway Station, Stop Qc 07:49 07:25 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:29 16:38 16:47 16:57
Winchester, Westgate, Stop Pa 07:51 07:27 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:31 16:40 16:49 16:59
Winchester, West Hill, W-bound 07:53 07:29 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:34 16:43 16:52 17:02
Winchester, Royal Hampshire County Hospital, W-bound 07:54 07:30 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:36 16:45 16:54 17:04
Winchester, Queens Road, W-bound 07:54 07:30 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:36 16:45 16:54 17:04
Sleepers Hill, Sleepers Hill, SW-bound 07:56 07:32 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:38 16:47 16:56 17:06
Stanmore (Hants), Battery Hill, SW-bound 07:56 07:32 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:39 16:48 16:57 17:07
Pitt (Hants), Pitt P&R, SW-bound 07:58 07:34 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:41 16:50 16:59 17:09
Oliver's Battery, Olivers Battery Road, E-bound 07:59 07:35 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:43 16:52 17:01 17:11
Badger Farm, Elder Close, E-bound 08:00 07:36 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:44 16:53 17:02 17:12
Badger Farm, St Annes Close, E-bound 08:01 07:37 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:45 16:54 17:03 17:13
Badger Farm, Barley Down Drive, S-bound 08:02 07:38 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:46 16:55 17:04 17:14
Badger Farm, Meadow Way Subway, W-bound 08:04 07:40 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:47 16:56 17:05 17:15
Badger Farm, Sainsburys, nr 08:05 07:41 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:48 16:57 17:06 17:16
Oliver's Battery, Olivers Battery Road, W-bound 08:07 07:42 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:49 16:58 17:07 17:17
Pitt (Hants), Pitt P&R, NE-bound 08:08 07:43 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:50 16:59 17:08 17:18
Stanmore (Hants), Battery Hill, NE-bound 08:10 07:45 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:52 17:01 17:10 17:20
Sleepers Hill, Sleepers Hill, NE-bound 08:12 07:46 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:53 17:02 17:11 17:21
Winchester, Queens Road, E-bound 08:14 07:47 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:54 17:03 17:12 17:22
Winchester, Royal Hampshire County Hospital, E-bound 08:15 07:48 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:55 17:04 17:13 17:23
Winchester, West Hill, E-bound 08:16 07:49 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:56 17:05 17:14 17:24
Winchester, Westgate, Stop Pb 08:18 07:50 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:57 17:06 17:15 17:25
Winchester, Railway Station, Stop Qb 08:20 07:52 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 16:59 17:08 17:17 17:27
Winchester, City Road, Stop Rd 08:21 07:53 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:00 17:09 17:18 17:28
Winchester, Discovery Centre, Stop Ta 08:21 07:53 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:00 17:09 17:18 17:28
Winchester, North Walls, SE-bound 08:22 07:53 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:01 17:10 17:19 17:29
Winchester, Bus Station, Drop Off 08:25 07:56 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:04 17:13 17:22 17:32
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1
Winchester, Bus Station, Stand B 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 20:05 05:38 06:08 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 09:40
Winchester, Upper Brook Street, adj 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:01 20:06 05:39 06:09 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 09:42
Winchester, Discovery Centre, Stop Tb 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:04 20:08 05:40 06:10 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 09:44
Winchester, City Road, Stop Ra 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:05 20:09 05:41 06:11 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 09:46
Winchester, Railway Station, Stop Qc 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:05 20:09 05:41 06:11 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 09:46
Winchester, Westgate, Stop Pa 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:07 20:10 05:42 06:12 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 09:48
Winchester, West Hill, W-bound 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:10 20:12 05:44 06:14 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 09:50
Winchester, Royal Hampshire County Hospital, W-bound 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:12 20:13 05:45 06:15 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 09:51
Winchester, Queens Road, W-bound 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:12 20:13 05:45 06:15 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 09:51
Sleepers Hill, Sleepers Hill, SW-bound 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:14 20:14 05:47 06:17 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 09:53
Stanmore (Hants), Battery Hill, SW-bound 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:15 20:15 05:47 06:17 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 09:53
Pitt (Hants), Pitt P&R, SW-bound 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:17 20:16 05:49 06:19 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 09:55
Oliver's Battery, Olivers Battery Road, E-bound 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:19 20:17 05:50 06:20 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 09:56
Badger Farm, Elder Close, E-bound 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:20 20:18 05:51 06:21 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 09:57
Badger Farm, St Annes Close, E-bound 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:21 20:18 05:51 06:21 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 09:58
Badger Farm, Barley Down Drive, S-bound 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:22 20:19 05:52 06:22 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 09:59
Badger Farm, Meadow Way Subway, W-bound 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:23 20:19 05:53 06:23 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 10:00
Badger Farm, Sainsburys, nr 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:24 20:20 05:54 06:24 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 10:01
Oliver's Battery, Olivers Battery Road, W-bound 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:25 20:21 05:55 06:25 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 10:03
Pitt (Hants), Pitt P&R, NE-bound 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:25 20:21 05:56 06:26 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 10:04
Stanmore (Hants), Battery Hill, NE-bound 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:26 20:22 05:58 06:28 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 10:06
Sleepers Hill, Sleepers Hill, NE-bound 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:27 20:23 05:59 06:29 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 10:08
Winchester, Queens Road, E-bound 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:28 20:24 06:00 06:30 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 10:10
Winchester, Royal Hampshire County Hospital, E-bound 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:29 20:25 06:01 06:31 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 10:11
Winchester, West Hill, E-bound 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:30 20:25 06:01 06:31 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 10:12
Winchester, Westgate, Stop Pb 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:31 20:27 06:03 06:33 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 10:13
Winchester, Railway Station, Stop Qb 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:33 20:28 06:04 06:34 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 10:15
Winchester, City Road, Stop Rd 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:34 20:29 06:05 06:35 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 10:16
Winchester, Discovery Centre, Stop Ta 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:34 20:29 06:05 06:35 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 10:16
Winchester, North Walls, SE-bound 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:34 20:29 06:05 06:35 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 10:17
Winchester, Bus Station, Drop Off 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:37 20:32 06:08 06:38 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 10:20
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1
Winchester, Bus Station, Stand B 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00
Winchester, Upper Brook Street, adj 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02
Winchester, Discovery Centre, Stop Tb 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04
Winchester, City Road, Stop Ra 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06
Winchester, Railway Station, Stop Qc 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06
Winchester, Westgate, Stop Pa 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08
Winchester, West Hill, W-bound 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10
Winchester, Royal Hampshire County Hospital, W-bound 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11
Winchester, Queens Road, W-bound 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11
Sleepers Hill, Sleepers Hill, SW-bound 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13
Stanmore (Hants), Battery Hill, SW-bound 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13
Pitt (Hants), Pitt P&R, SW-bound 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15
Oliver's Battery, Olivers Battery Road, E-bound 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16
Badger Farm, Elder Close, E-bound 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17
Badger Farm, St Annes Close, E-bound 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18
Badger Farm, Barley Down Drive, S-bound 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19
Badger Farm, Meadow Way Subway, W-bound 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20
Badger Farm, Sainsburys, nr 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21
Oliver's Battery, Olivers Battery Road, W-bound 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23
Pitt (Hants), Pitt P&R, NE-bound 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24
Stanmore (Hants), Battery Hill, NE-bound 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26
Sleepers Hill, Sleepers Hill, NE-bound 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28
Winchester, Queens Road, E-bound 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30
Winchester, Royal Hampshire County Hospital, E-bound 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31
Winchester, West Hill, E-bound 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32
Winchester, Westgate, Stop Pb 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33
Winchester, Railway Station, Stop Qb 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35
Winchester, City Road, Stop Rd 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36
Winchester, Discovery Centre, Stop Ta 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36
Winchester, North Walls, SE-bound 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37
Winchester, Bus Station, Drop Off 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1
Winchester, Bus Station, Stand B 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20
Winchester, Upper Brook Street, adj 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22
Winchester, Discovery Centre, Stop Tb 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24
Winchester, City Road, Stop Ra 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26
Winchester, Railway Station, Stop Qc 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26
Winchester, Westgate, Stop Pa 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28
Winchester, West Hill, W-bound 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30
Winchester, Royal Hampshire County Hospital, W-bound 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31
Winchester, Queens Road, W-bound 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31
Sleepers Hill, Sleepers Hill, SW-bound 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33
Stanmore (Hants), Battery Hill, SW-bound 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33
Pitt (Hants), Pitt P&R, SW-bound 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35
Oliver's Battery, Olivers Battery Road, E-bound 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36
Badger Farm, Elder Close, E-bound 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37
Badger Farm, St Annes Close, E-bound 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38
Badger Farm, Barley Down Drive, S-bound 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39
Badger Farm, Meadow Way Subway, W-bound 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40
Badger Farm, Sainsburys, nr 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41
Oliver's Battery, Olivers Battery Road, W-bound 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43
Pitt (Hants), Pitt P&R, NE-bound 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44
Stanmore (Hants), Battery Hill, NE-bound 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46
Sleepers Hill, Sleepers Hill, NE-bound 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48
Winchester, Queens Road, E-bound 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50
Winchester, Royal Hampshire County Hospital, E-bound 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51
Winchester, West Hill, E-bound 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52
Winchester, Westgate, Stop Pb 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53
Winchester, Railway Station, Stop Qb 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55
Winchester, City Road, Stop Rd 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56
Winchester, Discovery Centre, Stop Ta 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56
Winchester, North Walls, SE-bound 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57
Winchester, Bus Station, Drop Off 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1
Winchester, Bus Station, Stand B 14:30 14:41 14:52 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30
Winchester, Upper Brook Street, adj 14:32 14:43 14:54 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32
Winchester, Discovery Centre, Stop Tb 14:34 14:46 14:57 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34
Winchester, City Road, Stop Ra 14:36 14:48 14:59 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36
Winchester, Railway Station, Stop Qc 14:36 14:48 14:59 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36
Winchester, Westgate, Stop Pa 14:38 14:50 15:01 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38
Winchester, West Hill, W-bound 14:40 14:53 15:04 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40
Winchester, Royal Hampshire County Hospital, W-bound 14:42 14:55 15:06 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41
Winchester, Queens Road, W-bound 14:42 14:55 15:06 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41
Sleepers Hill, Sleepers Hill, SW-bound 14:44 14:57 15:08 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43
Stanmore (Hants), Battery Hill, SW-bound 14:44 14:58 15:09 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43
Pitt (Hants), Pitt P&R, SW-bound 14:46 15:00 15:11 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45
Oliver's Battery, Olivers Battery Road, E-bound 14:47 15:02 15:13 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46
Badger Farm, Elder Close, E-bound 14:48 15:03 15:14 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47
Badger Farm, St Annes Close, E-bound 14:49 15:04 15:15 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48
Badger Farm, Barley Down Drive, S-bound 14:50 15:05 15:16 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49
Badger Farm, Meadow Way Subway, W-bound 14:52 15:06 15:17 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50
Badger Farm, Sainsburys, nr 14:53 15:07 15:18 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51
Oliver's Battery, Olivers Battery Road, W-bound 14:55 15:08 15:19 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53
Pitt (Hants), Pitt P&R, NE-bound 14:56 15:09 15:20 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54
Stanmore (Hants), Battery Hill, NE-bound 14:58 15:11 15:22 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56
Sleepers Hill, Sleepers Hill, NE-bound 14:59 15:12 15:23 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58
Winchester, Queens Road, E-bound 15:01 15:13 15:24 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00
Winchester, Royal Hampshire County Hospital, E-bound 15:02 15:14 15:25 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01
Winchester, West Hill, E-bound 15:03 15:15 15:26 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02
Winchester, Westgate, Stop Pb 15:04 15:16 15:27 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03
Winchester, Railway Station, Stop Qb 15:06 15:18 15:29 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05
Winchester, City Road, Stop Rd 15:07 15:19 15:30 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06
Winchester, Discovery Centre, Stop Ta 15:07 15:19 15:30 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06
Winchester, North Walls, SE-bound 15:08 15:20 15:31 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07
Winchester, Bus Station, Drop Off 15:11 15:23 15:34 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Saturday
  5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5
Winchester, Bus Station, Stand B 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:24 12:36 12:48 13:00 13:12
Winchester, Upper Brook Street, adj 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:25 12:37 12:49 13:01 13:13
Winchester, Discovery Centre, Stop Tb 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:16 12:28 12:40 12:52 13:04 13:16
Winchester, City Road, Stop Ra 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:17 12:29 12:41 12:53 13:05 13:17
Winchester, Railway Station, Stop Qc 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:17 12:29 12:41 12:53 13:05 13:17
Winchester, Westgate, Stop Pa 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:19 12:31 12:43 12:55 13:07 13:19
Winchester, West Hill, W-bound 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:21 12:33 12:45 12:57 13:09 13:21
Winchester, Royal Hampshire County Hospital, W-bound 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:22 12:34 12:46 12:58 13:10 13:22
Winchester, Queens Road, W-bound 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:22 12:34 12:46 12:58 13:10 13:22
Sleepers Hill, Sleepers Hill, SW-bound 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:24 12:36 12:48 13:00 13:12 13:24
Stanmore (Hants), Battery Hill, SW-bound 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:24 12:36 12:48 13:00 13:12 13:24
Pitt (Hants), Pitt P&R, SW-bound 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:14 12:26 12:38 12:50 13:02 13:14 13:26
Oliver's Battery, Olivers Battery Road, E-bound 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:15 12:27 12:39 12:51 13:03 13:15 13:27
Badger Farm, Elder Close, E-bound 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:16 12:28 12:40 12:52 13:04 13:16 13:28
Badger Farm, St Annes Close, E-bound 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:17 12:29 12:41 12:53 13:05 13:17 13:29
Badger Farm, Barley Down Drive, S-bound 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:18 12:30 12:42 12:54 13:06 13:18 13:30
Badger Farm, Meadow Way Subway, W-bound 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:19 12:31 12:43 12:55 13:07 13:19 13:31
Badger Farm, Sainsburys, nr 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:08 12:20 12:32 12:44 12:56 13:08 13:20 13:32
Oliver's Battery, Olivers Battery Road, W-bound 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:21 12:33 12:45 12:57 13:09 13:21 13:33
Pitt (Hants), Pitt P&R, NE-bound 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:22 12:34 12:46 12:58 13:10 13:22 13:34
Stanmore (Hants), Battery Hill, NE-bound 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:24 12:36 12:48 13:00 13:12 13:24 13:36
Sleepers Hill, Sleepers Hill, NE-bound 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:25 12:37 12:49 13:01 13:13 13:25 13:37
Winchester, Queens Road, E-bound 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:14 12:26 12:38 12:50 13:02 13:14 13:26 13:38
Winchester, Royal Hampshire County Hospital, E-bound 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:15 12:27 12:39 12:51 13:03 13:15 13:27 13:39
Winchester, West Hill, E-bound 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:16 12:28 12:40 12:52 13:04 13:16 13:28 13:40
Winchester, Westgate, Stop Pb 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:17 12:29 12:41 12:53 13:05 13:17 13:29 13:41
Winchester, Railway Station, Stop Qb 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:19 12:31 12:43 12:55 13:07 13:19 13:31 13:43
Winchester, City Road, Stop Rd 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:08 12:20 12:32 12:44 12:56 13:08 13:20 13:32 13:44
Winchester, Discovery Centre, Stop Ta 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:08 12:20 12:32 12:44 12:56 13:08 13:20 13:32 13:44
Winchester, North Walls, SE-bound 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:21 12:33 12:45 12:57 13:09 13:21 13:33 13:45
Winchester, Bus Station, Drop Off 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:24 12:36 12:48 13:00 13:12 13:24 13:36 13:48
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5
Winchester, Bus Station, Stand B 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:00
Winchester, Upper Brook Street, adj 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:01
Winchester, Discovery Centre, Stop Tb 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:04
Winchester, City Road, Stop Ra 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:05
Winchester, Railway Station, Stop Qc 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:05
Winchester, Westgate, Stop Pa 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:07
Winchester, West Hill, W-bound 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:09
Winchester, Royal Hampshire County Hospital, W-bound 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:10
Winchester, Queens Road, W-bound 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:10
Sleepers Hill, Sleepers Hill, SW-bound 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:12
Stanmore (Hants), Battery Hill, SW-bound 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:12
Pitt (Hants), Pitt P&R, SW-bound 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:14
Oliver's Battery, Olivers Battery Road, E-bound 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:15
Badger Farm, Elder Close, E-bound 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:16
Badger Farm, St Annes Close, E-bound 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:17
Badger Farm, Barley Down Drive, S-bound 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:18
Badger Farm, Meadow Way Subway, W-bound 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:19
Badger Farm, Sainsburys, nr 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:20
Oliver's Battery, Olivers Battery Road, W-bound 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:21
Pitt (Hants), Pitt P&R, NE-bound 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:22
Stanmore (Hants), Battery Hill, NE-bound 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:24
Sleepers Hill, Sleepers Hill, NE-bound 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:25
Winchester, Queens Road, E-bound 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:26
Winchester, Royal Hampshire County Hospital, E-bound 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:27
Winchester, West Hill, E-bound 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:28
Winchester, Westgate, Stop Pb 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:29
Winchester, Railway Station, Stop Qb 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:31
Winchester, City Road, Stop Rd 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:32
Winchester, Discovery Centre, Stop Ta 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:32
Winchester, North Walls, SE-bound 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:33
Winchester, Bus Station, Drop Off 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:36
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5
Winchester, Bus Station, Stand B 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 06:55 07:15 07:30 07:45 07:57 08:12
Winchester, Upper Brook Street, adj 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 06:56 07:16 07:31 07:46 07:58 08:13
Winchester, Discovery Centre, Stop Tb 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 06:57 07:17 07:32 07:47 07:59 08:14
Winchester, City Road, Stop Ra 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 06:58 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:00 08:15
Winchester, Railway Station, Stop Qc 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 06:58 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:00 08:15
Winchester, Westgate, Stop Pa 16:19 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 06:59 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:01 08:16
Winchester, West Hill, W-bound 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 07:01 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:03 08:18
Winchester, Royal Hampshire County Hospital, W-bound 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 07:02 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:04 08:19
Winchester, Queens Road, W-bound 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 07:02 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:04 08:19
Sleepers Hill, Sleepers Hill, SW-bound 16:24 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 07:03 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:06 08:21
Stanmore (Hants), Battery Hill, SW-bound 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 07:04 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:06 08:21
Pitt (Hants), Pitt P&R, SW-bound 16:26 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 07:05 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:08 08:23
Oliver's Battery, Olivers Battery Road, E-bound 16:27 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 07:06 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:09 08:24
Badger Farm, Elder Close, E-bound 16:28 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 07:07 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:10 08:25
Badger Farm, St Annes Close, E-bound 16:28 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 07:07 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:10 08:25
Badger Farm, Barley Down Drive, S-bound 16:29 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 07:08 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:11 08:26
Badger Farm, Meadow Way Subway, W-bound 16:30 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 07:08 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:11 08:26
Badger Farm, Sainsburys, nr 16:31 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 07:09 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:12 08:27
Oliver's Battery, Olivers Battery Road, W-bound 16:32 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 07:10 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:13 08:28
Pitt (Hants), Pitt P&R, NE-bound 16:33 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 07:11 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:14 08:29
Stanmore (Hants), Battery Hill, NE-bound 16:35 16:46 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 07:13 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:16 08:31
Sleepers Hill, Sleepers Hill, NE-bound 16:36 16:47 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 07:14 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:17 08:32
Winchester, Queens Road, E-bound 16:37 16:48 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 07:15 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:18 08:33
Winchester, Royal Hampshire County Hospital, E-bound 16:38 16:49 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 07:16 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:19 08:34
Winchester, West Hill, E-bound 16:39 16:50 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 07:16 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:20 08:35
Winchester, Westgate, Stop Pb 16:40 16:51 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 07:17 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:21 08:36
Winchester, Railway Station, Stop Qb 16:42 16:53 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 07:18 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38
Winchester, City Road, Stop Rd 16:43 16:54 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 07:19 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39
Winchester, Discovery Centre, Stop Ta 16:43 16:54 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 07:19 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39
Winchester, North Walls, SE-bound 16:44 16:55 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 07:19 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39
Winchester, Bus Station, Drop Off 16:47 16:58 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 07:22 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5
Winchester, Bus Station, Stand B 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:24 09:48 10:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 18:00 18:15 18:45 09:36
Winchester, Upper Brook Street, adj 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:25 09:49 10:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 18:01 18:16 18:46 09:37
Winchester, Discovery Centre, Stop Tb 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:27 09:51 10:04 18:34 19:04 19:34 18:04 18:19 18:49 09:39
Winchester, City Road, Stop Ra 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:28 09:52 10:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 18:05 18:20 18:50 09:40
Winchester, Railway Station, Stop Qc 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:28 09:52 10:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 18:05 18:20 18:50 09:40
Winchester, Westgate, Stop Pa 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:29 09:54 10:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 18:07 18:22 18:52 09:42
Winchester, West Hill, W-bound 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:31 09:56 10:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 18:09 18:24 18:54 09:44
Winchester, Royal Hampshire County Hospital, W-bound 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:32 09:57 10:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 18:10 18:25 18:55 09:45
Winchester, Queens Road, W-bound 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:32 09:57 10:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 18:10 18:25 18:55 09:45
Sleepers Hill, Sleepers Hill, SW-bound 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:34 09:59 10:12 18:41 19:11 19:41 18:11 18:26 18:56 09:47
Stanmore (Hants), Battery Hill, SW-bound 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:34 10:00 10:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 18:12 18:27 18:57 09:47
Pitt (Hants), Pitt P&R, SW-bound 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:36 10:01 10:14 18:43 19:13 19:43 18:13 18:28 18:58 09:49
Oliver's Battery, Olivers Battery Road, E-bound 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:37 10:03 10:15 18:44 19:14 19:44 18:14 18:29 18:59 09:50
Badger Farm, Elder Close, E-bound 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:38 10:04 10:16 18:45 19:15 19:45 18:15 18:30 19:00 09:51
Badger Farm, St Annes Close, E-bound 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:38 10:04 10:17 18:45 19:15 19:45 18:15 18:30 19:00 09:51
Badger Farm, Barley Down Drive, S-bound 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:39 10:05 10:18 18:46 19:16 19:46 18:16 18:31 19:01 09:52
Badger Farm, Meadow Way Subway, W-bound 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:40 10:06 10:19 18:47 19:17 19:47 18:17 18:32 19:02 09:53
Badger Farm, Sainsburys, nr 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:41 10:07 10:20 18:48 19:18 19:48 18:18 18:33 19:03 09:54
Oliver's Battery, Olivers Battery Road, W-bound 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:42 10:08 10:21 18:49 19:19 19:49 18:19 18:34 19:04 09:55
Pitt (Hants), Pitt P&R, NE-bound 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:43 10:09 10:22 18:50 19:20 19:50 18:20 18:35 19:05 09:56
Stanmore (Hants), Battery Hill, NE-bound 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:45 10:11 10:24 18:51 19:21 19:51 18:21 18:36 19:06 09:58
Sleepers Hill, Sleepers Hill, NE-bound 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:46 10:12 10:25 18:52 19:22 19:52 18:22 18:37 19:07 09:59
Winchester, Queens Road, E-bound 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:47 10:13 10:26 18:53 19:23 19:53 18:23 18:38 19:08 10:00
Winchester, Royal Hampshire County Hospital, E-bound 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:48 10:14 10:27 18:54 19:24 19:54 18:24 18:39 19:09 10:01
Winchester, West Hill, E-bound 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:49 10:15 10:28 18:55 19:25 19:55 18:25 18:40 19:10 10:02
Winchester, Westgate, Stop Pb 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:50 10:16 10:29 18:56 19:26 19:56 18:26 18:41 19:11 10:03
Winchester, Railway Station, Stop Qb 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:52 10:18 10:31 18:58 19:28 19:58 18:28 18:43 19:13 10:05
Winchester, City Road, Stop Rd 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:53 10:19 10:32 18:59 19:29 19:59 18:29 18:44 19:14 10:06
Winchester, Discovery Centre, Stop Ta 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:53 10:19 10:32 18:59 19:29 19:59 18:29 18:44 19:14 10:06
Winchester, North Walls, SE-bound 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:20 10:33 18:59 19:29 19:59 18:29 18:44 19:14 10:07
Winchester, Bus Station, Drop Off 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:24 10:36 19:02 19:32 20:02 18:32 18:47 19:17 10:10
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  5 5 5 5 5 5 5
Winchester, Bus Station, Stand B 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 10:12 10:24
Winchester, Upper Brook Street, adj 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 10:13 10:25
Winchester, Discovery Centre, Stop Tb 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 10:16 10:28
Winchester, City Road, Stop Ra 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 10:17 10:29
Winchester, Railway Station, Stop Qc 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 10:17 10:29
Winchester, Westgate, Stop Pa 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 10:19 10:31
Winchester, West Hill, W-bound 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 10:21 10:33
Winchester, Royal Hampshire County Hospital, W-bound 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 10:22 10:34
Winchester, Queens Road, W-bound 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 10:22 10:34
Sleepers Hill, Sleepers Hill, SW-bound 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 10:24 10:36
Stanmore (Hants), Battery Hill, SW-bound 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 10:24 10:36
Pitt (Hants), Pitt P&R, SW-bound 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 10:26 10:38
Oliver's Battery, Olivers Battery Road, E-bound 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 10:27 10:39
Badger Farm, Elder Close, E-bound 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 10:28 10:40
Badger Farm, St Annes Close, E-bound 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 10:29 10:41
Badger Farm, Barley Down Drive, S-bound 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 10:30 10:42
Badger Farm, Meadow Way Subway, W-bound 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 10:31 10:43
Badger Farm, Sainsburys, nr 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 10:32 10:44
Oliver's Battery, Olivers Battery Road, W-bound 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 10:33 10:45
Pitt (Hants), Pitt P&R, NE-bound 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 10:34 10:46
Stanmore (Hants), Battery Hill, NE-bound 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 10:36 10:48
Sleepers Hill, Sleepers Hill, NE-bound 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 10:37 10:49
Winchester, Queens Road, E-bound 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 10:38 10:50
Winchester, Royal Hampshire County Hospital, E-bound 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 10:39 10:51
Winchester, West Hill, E-bound 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 10:40 10:52
Winchester, Westgate, Stop Pb 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 10:41 10:53
Winchester, Railway Station, Stop Qb 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 10:43 10:55
Winchester, City Road, Stop Rd 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 10:44 10:56
Winchester, Discovery Centre, Stop Ta 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 10:44 10:56
Winchester, North Walls, SE-bound 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 10:45 10:57
Winchester, Bus Station, Drop Off 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 10:48 11:00
Outbound, Sunday
  5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5
Winchester, Bus Station, Stand B 07:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10
Winchester, Upper Brook Street, adj 07:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11
Winchester, Discovery Centre, Stop Tb 07:42 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13
Winchester, City Road, Stop Ra 07:43 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14
Winchester, Railway Station, Stop Qc 07:43 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14
Winchester, Westgate, Stop Pa 07:44 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16
Winchester, West Hill, W-bound 07:46 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18
Winchester, Royal Hampshire County Hospital, W-bound 07:47 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19
Winchester, Queens Road, W-bound 07:47 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19
Sleepers Hill, Sleepers Hill, SW-bound 07:48 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21
Stanmore (Hants), Battery Hill, SW-bound 07:49 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21
Pitt (Hants), Pitt P&R, SW-bound 07:50 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23
Oliver's Battery, Olivers Battery Road, E-bound 07:51 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24
Badger Farm, Elder Close, E-bound 07:52 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25
Badger Farm, St Annes Close, E-bound 07:52 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25
Badger Farm, Barley Down Drive, S-bound 07:53 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26
Badger Farm, Meadow Way Subway, W-bound 07:53 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27
Badger Farm, Sainsburys, nr 07:54 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28
Oliver's Battery, Olivers Battery Road, W-bound 07:55 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29
Pitt (Hants), Pitt P&R, NE-bound 07:56 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30
Stanmore (Hants), Battery Hill, NE-bound 07:57 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32
Sleepers Hill, Sleepers Hill, NE-bound 07:58 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33
Winchester, Queens Road, E-bound 07:59 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34
Winchester, Royal Hampshire County Hospital, E-bound 08:00 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35
Winchester, West Hill, E-bound 08:00 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36
Winchester, Westgate, Stop Pb 08:02 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37
Winchester, Railway Station, Stop Qb 08:03 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39
Winchester, City Road, Stop Rd 08:04 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40
Winchester, Discovery Centre, Stop Ta 08:04 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40
Winchester, North Walls, SE-bound 08:04 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40
Winchester, Bus Station, Drop Off 08:07 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43
Outbound, Sunday (continued)
  5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5
Winchester, Bus Station, Stand B 15:40 08:40 19:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:40 18:10
Winchester, Upper Brook Street, adj 15:41 08:41 19:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:41 18:11
Winchester, Discovery Centre, Stop Tb 15:43 08:42 19:42 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:42 18:42 18:12
Winchester, City Road, Stop Ra 15:44 08:43 19:43 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:43 18:43 18:13
Winchester, Railway Station, Stop Qc 15:44 08:43 19:43 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:43 18:43 18:13
Winchester, Westgate, Stop Pa 15:46 08:44 19:44 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:44 18:44 18:14
Winchester, West Hill, W-bound 15:48 08:46 19:46 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:46 18:46 18:16
Winchester, Royal Hampshire County Hospital, W-bound 15:49 08:47 19:47 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:47 18:47 18:17
Winchester, Queens Road, W-bound 15:49 08:47 19:47 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:47 18:47 18:17
Sleepers Hill, Sleepers Hill, SW-bound 15:51 08:48 19:48 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:48 18:48 18:18
Stanmore (Hants), Battery Hill, SW-bound 15:51 08:49 19:49 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:49 18:49 18:19
Pitt (Hants), Pitt P&R, SW-bound 15:53 08:50 19:50 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:50 18:50 18:20
Oliver's Battery, Olivers Battery Road, E-bound 15:54 08:51 19:51 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:51 18:51 18:21
Badger Farm, Elder Close, E-bound 15:55 08:52 19:52 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:52 18:52 18:22
Badger Farm, St Annes Close, E-bound 15:55 08:52 19:52 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:52 18:52 18:22
Badger Farm, Barley Down Drive, S-bound 15:56 08:53 19:53 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:53 18:53 18:23
Badger Farm, Meadow Way Subway, W-bound 15:57 08:53 19:53 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:53 18:53 18:23
Badger Farm, Sainsburys, nr 15:58 08:54 19:54 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:54 18:54 18:24
Oliver's Battery, Olivers Battery Road, W-bound 15:59 08:55 19:55 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:55 18:55 18:25
Pitt (Hants), Pitt P&R, NE-bound 16:00 08:56 19:56 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:56 18:56 18:26
Stanmore (Hants), Battery Hill, NE-bound 16:02 08:57 19:57 16:32 17:02 17:32 17:57 18:57 18:27
Sleepers Hill, Sleepers Hill, NE-bound 16:03 08:58 19:58 16:33 17:03 17:33 17:58 18:58 18:28
Winchester, Queens Road, E-bound 16:04 08:59 19:59 16:34 17:04 17:34 17:59 18:59 18:29
Winchester, Royal Hampshire County Hospital, E-bound 16:05 09:00 20:00 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:00 19:00 18:30
Winchester, West Hill, E-bound 16:06 09:00 20:00 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:00 19:00 18:30
Winchester, Westgate, Stop Pb 16:07 09:02 20:02 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:02 19:02 18:32
Winchester, Railway Station, Stop Qb 16:09 09:03 20:03 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:03 19:03 18:33
Winchester, City Road, Stop Rd 16:10 09:04 20:04 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:04 19:04 18:34
Winchester, Discovery Centre, Stop Ta 16:10 09:04 20:04 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:04 19:04 18:34
Winchester, North Walls, SE-bound 16:10 09:04 20:04 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:04 19:04 18:34
Winchester, Bus Station, Drop Off 16:13 09:07 20:07 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:07 19:07 18:37
Outbound, Holidays Only
  5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1
Winchester, Bus Station, Stand B 07:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10
Winchester, Upper Brook Street, adj 07:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11
Winchester, Discovery Centre, Stop Tb 07:42 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13
Winchester, City Road, Stop Ra 07:43 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14
Winchester, Railway Station, Stop Qc 07:43 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14
Winchester, Westgate, Stop Pa 07:44 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16
Winchester, West Hill, W-bound 07:46 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18
Winchester, Royal Hampshire County Hospital, W-bound 07:47 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19
Winchester, Queens Road, W-bound 07:47 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19
Sleepers Hill, Sleepers Hill, SW-bound 07:48 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21
Stanmore (Hants), Battery Hill, SW-bound 07:49 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21
Pitt (Hants), Pitt P&R, SW-bound 07:50 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23
Oliver's Battery, Olivers Battery Road, E-bound 07:51 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24
Badger Farm, Elder Close, E-bound 07:52 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25
Badger Farm, St Annes Close, E-bound 07:52 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25
Badger Farm, Barley Down Drive, S-bound 07:53 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26
Badger Farm, Meadow Way Subway, W-bound 07:53 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27
Badger Farm, Sainsburys, nr 07:54 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28
Oliver's Battery, Olivers Battery Road, W-bound 07:55 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29
Pitt (Hants), Pitt P&R, NE-bound 07:56 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30
Stanmore (Hants), Battery Hill, NE-bound 07:57 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32
Sleepers Hill, Sleepers Hill, NE-bound 07:58 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33
Winchester, Queens Road, E-bound 07:59 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34
Winchester, Royal Hampshire County Hospital, E-bound 08:00 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35
Winchester, West Hill, E-bound 08:00 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36
Winchester, Westgate, Stop Pb 08:02 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37
Winchester, Railway Station, Stop Qb 08:03 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39
Winchester, City Road, Stop Rd 08:04 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40
Winchester, Discovery Centre, Stop Ta 08:04 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40
Winchester, North Walls, SE-bound 08:04 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40
Winchester, Bus Station, Drop Off 08:07 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43
Outbound, Holidays Only (continued)
  5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1
Winchester, Bus Station, Stand B 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:40 18:10 08:40 19:40
Winchester, Upper Brook Street, adj 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:41 18:11 08:41 19:41
Winchester, Discovery Centre, Stop Tb 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:42 18:42 18:12 08:42 19:42
Winchester, City Road, Stop Ra 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:43 18:43 18:13 08:43 19:43
Winchester, Railway Station, Stop Qc 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:43 18:43 18:13 08:43 19:43
Winchester, Westgate, Stop Pa 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:44 18:44 18:14 08:44 19:44
Winchester, West Hill, W-bound 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:46 18:46 18:16 08:46 19:46
Winchester, Royal Hampshire County Hospital, W-bound 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:47 18:47 18:17 08:47 19:47
Winchester, Queens Road, W-bound 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:47 18:47 18:17 08:47 19:47
Sleepers Hill, Sleepers Hill, SW-bound 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:48 18:48 18:18 08:48 19:48
Stanmore (Hants), Battery Hill, SW-bound 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:49 18:49 18:19 08:49 19:49
Pitt (Hants), Pitt P&R, SW-bound 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:50 18:50 18:20 08:50 19:50
Oliver's Battery, Olivers Battery Road, E-bound 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:51 18:51 18:21 08:51 19:51
Badger Farm, Elder Close, E-bound 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:52 18:52 18:22 08:52 19:52
Badger Farm, St Annes Close, E-bound 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:52 18:52 18:22 08:52 19:52
Badger Farm, Barley Down Drive, S-bound 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:53 18:53 18:23 08:53 19:53
Badger Farm, Meadow Way Subway, W-bound 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:53 18:53 18:23 08:53 19:53
Badger Farm, Sainsburys, nr 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:54 18:54 18:24 08:54 19:54
Oliver's Battery, Olivers Battery Road, W-bound 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:55 18:55 18:25 08:55 19:55
Pitt (Hants), Pitt P&R, NE-bound 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:56 18:56 18:26 08:56 19:56
Stanmore (Hants), Battery Hill, NE-bound 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 17:57 18:57 18:27 08:57 19:57
Sleepers Hill, Sleepers Hill, NE-bound 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 17:58 18:58 18:28 08:58 19:58
Winchester, Queens Road, E-bound 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 17:59 18:59 18:29 08:59 19:59
Winchester, Royal Hampshire County Hospital, E-bound 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:00 19:00 18:30 09:00 20:00
Winchester, West Hill, E-bound 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:00 19:00 18:30 09:00 20:00
Winchester, Westgate, Stop Pb 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:02 19:02 18:32 09:02 20:02
Winchester, Railway Station, Stop Qb 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:03 19:03 18:33 09:03 20:03
Winchester, City Road, Stop Rd 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:04 19:04 18:34 09:04 20:04
Winchester, Discovery Centre, Stop Ta 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:04 19:04 18:34 09:04 20:04
Winchester, North Walls, SE-bound 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:04 19:04 18:34 09:04 20:04
Winchester, Bus Station, Drop Off 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:07 19:07 18:37 09:07 20:07
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs Bank Holidays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Mon Jul 23 10:05:14 BST 2018 from source document swe_44-5-C-y10-1.xml using schema version 2.4.