Timetable for the E1 - Fareham - Gosport Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk

Timetable for E1 - Fareham - Gosport Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by First Hants & Dor Ltd (licensed as First Hampshire and Dorset Ltd).

Timetable Start Date: 29/05/2022 End Date: 04/06/2022

bus timetable E1 Fareham - Gosport
Advertisement
Advertisement

Map Showing the Routes of the E1 Fareham - Gosport Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Fareham - Gosport Service

Showing Timetable for a Weekday

Week Days - outbound

Bus Station, Stop G, Access Road05:4006:1006:2606:3507:0607:0707:2707:4707:4808:0708:2708:2808:4709:0309:0709:2709:3309:4710:0310:0710:2710:3310:4711:0311:0711:2711:3311:4712:0312:0712:2712:3312:4713:0313:0713:2713:3313:4714:0314:0714:2714:3314:4715:0315:0715:2715:3315:4716:0316:0716:2716:3316:4717:0317:0717:2717:3917:4818:1218:1918:3618:5919:0319:3819:3920:1820:1920:5821:1921:3822:1822:1922:58
Fareham Station, Stop Q, The Avenue05:4206:1206:2806:3707:0807:0907:2907:4907:5008:0908:2908:3008:4909:0509:0909:2909:3509:4910:0510:0910:2910:3510:4911:0511:0911:2911:3511:4912:0512:0912:2912:3512:4913:0513:0913:2913:3513:4914:0514:0914:2914:3514:4915:0515:0915:2915:3515:4916:0516:0916:2916:3516:4917:0517:0917:2917:4117:5018:1418:2118:3819:0119:0519:4019:4120:2020:2121:0021:2121:4022:2022:2123:00
The Avenue, adj, Redlands Lane05:4406:1406:3006:3907:1007:1107:3107:5107:5208:1108:3108:3208:5109:0709:1109:3109:3709:5110:0710:1110:3110:3710:5111:0711:1111:3111:3711:5112:0712:1112:3112:3712:5113:0713:1113:3113:3713:5114:0714:1114:3114:3714:5115:0715:1115:3115:3715:5116:0716:1116:3116:3716:5117:0717:1117:3117:4317:5218:1618:2318:4019:0319:0719:4219:4320:2220:2321:0221:2321:4222:2222:2323:02
Westley Grove, opp, Redlands Lane05:4406:1406:3006:3907:1007:1107:3107:5107:5208:1108:3108:3208:5109:0709:1109:3109:3709:5110:0710:1110:3110:3710:5111:0711:1111:3111:3711:5112:0712:1112:3112:3712:5113:0713:1113:3113:3713:5114:0714:1114:3114:3714:5115:0715:1115:3115:3715:5116:0716:1116:3116:3716:5117:0717:1117:3117:4317:5218:1618:2318:4019:0319:0719:4219:4320:2220:2321:0221:2321:4222:2222:2323:02
Redlands Lane BRT, SE-bound, Henry Cort Way05:4606:1606:3206:4107:1207:1307:3307:5307:5408:1308:3308:3408:5309:0909:1309:3309:3909:5310:0910:1310:3310:3910:5311:0911:1311:3311:3911:5312:0912:1312:3312:3912:5313:0913:1313:3313:3913:5314:0914:1314:3314:3914:5315:0915:1315:3315:3915:5316:0916:1316:3316:3916:5317:0917:1317:3317:4517:5418:1818:2518:4219:0519:0919:4419:4520:2420:2521:0421:2521:4422:2422:2523:04
Palmerston Drive BRT, SE-bound, Henry Cort Way05:4606:1606:3206:4107:1207:1307:3307:5307:5408:1308:3308:3408:5309:0909:1309:3309:3909:5310:0910:1310:3310:3910:5311:0911:1311:3311:3911:5312:0912:1312:3312:3912:5313:0913:1313:3313:3913:5314:0914:1314:3314:3914:5315:0915:1315:3315:3915:5316:0916:1316:3316:3916:5317:0917:1317:3317:4517:5418:1818:2518:4219:0519:0919:4419:4520:2420:2521:0421:2521:4422:2422:2523:04
Hoeford BRT, SE-bound, Henry Cort Way05:4706:1706:3306:4207:1307:1407:3407:5407:5508:1408:3408:3508:5409:1009:1409:3409:4009:5410:1010:1410:3410:4010:5411:1011:1411:3411:4011:5412:1012:1412:3412:4012:5413:1013:1413:3413:4013:5414:1014:1414:3414:4014:5415:1015:1415:3415:4015:5416:1016:1416:3416:4016:5417:1017:1417:3417:4617:5518:1918:2618:4319:0619:1019:4519:4620:2520:2621:0521:2621:4522:2522:2623:05
Wych Lane BRT, SE-bound, Henry Cort Way05:4806:1806:3406:4307:1407:1507:3507:5507:5608:1508:3508:3608:5509:1109:1509:3509:4109:5510:1110:1510:3510:4110:5511:1111:1511:3511:4111:5512:1112:1512:3512:4112:5513:1113:1513:3513:4113:5514:1114:1514:3514:4114:5515:1115:1515:3515:4115:5516:1116:1516:3516:4116:5517:1117:1517:3517:4717:5618:2018:2718:4419:0719:1119:4619:4720:2620:2721:0621:2721:4622:2622:2723:06
Vian Close, opp, Henry Cort Way05:4906:1906:3506:4407:1507:1607:3607:5607:5708:1608:3608:3708:5609:1209:1609:3609:4209:5610:1210:1610:3610:4210:5611:1211:1611:3611:4211:5612:1212:1612:3612:4212:5613:1213:1613:3613:4213:5614:1214:1614:3614:4214:5615:1215:1615:3615:4215:5616:1216:1616:3616:4216:5617:1217:1617:3617:4817:5718:2118:2818:4519:0819:1219:4719:4820:2720:2821:0721:2821:4722:2722:2823:07
Gregson Avenue BRT, SE-bound, Henry Cort Way05:5006:2006:3606:4507:1607:1707:3707:5707:5808:1708:3708:3808:5709:1309:1709:3709:4309:5710:1310:1710:3710:4310:5711:1311:1711:3711:4311:5712:1312:1712:3712:4312:5713:1313:1713:3713:4313:5714:1314:1714:3714:4314:5715:1315:1715:3715:4315:5716:1316:1716:3716:4316:5717:1317:1717:3717:4917:5818:2218:2918:4619:0919:1319:4819:4920:2820:2921:0821:2921:4822:2822:2923:08
Cameron Close BRT, SE-bound, Henry Cort Way05:5006:2006:3606:4507:1607:1707:3707:5707:5808:1708:3708:3808:5709:1309:1709:3709:4309:5710:1310:1710:3710:4310:5711:1311:1711:3711:4311:5712:1312:1712:3712:4312:5713:1313:1713:3713:4313:5714:1314:1714:3714:4314:5715:1315:1715:3715:4315:5716:1316:1716:3716:4316:5717:1317:1717:3717:4917:5818:2218:2918:4619:0919:1319:4819:4920:2820:2921:0821:2921:4822:2822:2923:08
Oakdene, opp, Henry Cort Way05:5206:2206:3806:4707:1807:1907:3907:5908:0008:1908:3908:4008:5909:1509:1909:3909:4509:5910:1510:1910:3910:4510:5911:1511:1911:3911:4511:5912:1512:1912:3912:4512:5913:1513:1913:3913:4513:5914:1514:1914:3914:4514:5915:1515:1915:3915:4515:5916:1516:1916:3916:4516:5917:1517:1917:3917:5118:0018:2418:3118:4819:1119:1519:5019:5120:3020:3121:1021:3121:5022:3022:3123:10
Leisure Centre, adj, Henry Cort Way05:5306:2306:3906:4807:1907:2007:4008:0008:0108:2008:4008:4109:0009:1609:2009:4009:4610:0010:1610:2010:4010:4611:0011:1611:2011:4011:4612:0012:1612:2012:4012:4613:0013:1613:2013:4013:4614:0014:1614:2014:4014:4615:0015:1615:2015:4015:4616:0016:1616:2016:4016:4617:0017:1617:2017:4017:5218:0118:2518:3218:4919:1219:1619:5119:5220:3120:3221:1121:3221:5122:3122:3223:11
Brune Medical Centre, NE-bound, B3334 Rowner Road05:5406:2406:4006:4907:2007:2107:4108:0108:0208:2108:4108:4209:0109:1709:2109:4109:4710:0110:1710:2110:4110:4711:0111:1711:2111:4111:4712:0112:1712:2112:4112:4713:0113:1713:2113:4113:4714:0114:1714:2114:4114:4715:0115:1715:2115:4115:4716:0116:1716:2116:4116:4717:0117:1717:2117:4117:5318:0218:2618:3318:5019:1319:1719:5219:5320:3220:3321:1221:3321:5222:3222:3323:12
Hoeford, SE-bound, Gosport Road05:08
Wych Lane, SE-bound, Fareham Road05:09
Lederle Lane, SE-bound, Fareham Road05:10
Fleetlands, SE-bound, Fareham Road05:11
Cunningham Drive, SE-bound, Fareham Road05:12
Camp Road, S-bound, Fareham Road05:13
Frater, SE-bound, Fareham Road05:14
Leisure Centre, SE-bound, Fareham Road05:15
Fort Brockhurst, SE-bound, Fareham Road05:1605:5406:2406:4006:4907:2007:2107:4108:0108:0208:2108:4108:4209:0109:1709:2109:4109:4710:0110:1710:2110:4110:4711:0111:1711:2111:4111:4712:0112:1712:2112:4112:4713:0113:1713:2113:4113:4714:0114:1714:2114:4114:4715:0115:1715:2115:4115:4716:0116:1716:2116:4116:4717:0117:1717:2117:4117:5318:0218:2618:3318:5019:1319:1719:5219:5320:3220:3321:1221:3321:5222:3222:3323:12
School Road, adj, Elson Road05:1805:5506:2506:4106:5007:2107:2207:4208:0308:0308:2308:4308:4309:0309:1909:2309:4309:4910:0310:1910:2310:4310:4911:0311:1911:2311:4311:4912:0312:1912:2312:4312:4913:0313:1913:2313:4313:4914:0314:1914:2314:4314:4915:0315:1915:2315:4315:4916:0316:1916:2316:4316:4917:0317:1917:2317:4317:5518:0418:2818:3518:5219:1519:1919:5419:5520:3420:3521:1421:3521:5422:3422:3523:14
Elson Church, E-bound, Elson Road05:1805:5606:2606:4206:5107:2207:2307:4308:0408:0408:2408:4408:4409:0409:1909:2409:4409:4910:0410:1910:2410:4410:4911:0411:1911:2411:4411:4912:0412:1912:2412:4412:4913:0413:1913:2413:4413:4914:0414:1914:2414:4414:4915:0415:1915:2415:4415:4916:0416:1916:2416:4416:4917:0417:1917:2417:4417:5518:0418:2818:3518:5219:1519:1919:5419:5520:3420:3521:1421:3521:5422:3422:3523:14
Ham Lane, E-bound, Elson Road05:1905:5706:2706:4306:5207:2307:2407:4408:0508:0508:2508:4508:4509:0509:2009:2509:4509:5010:0510:2010:2510:4510:5011:0511:2011:2511:4511:5012:0512:2012:2512:4512:5013:0513:2013:2513:4513:5014:0514:2014:2514:4514:5015:0515:2015:2515:4515:5016:0516:2016:2516:4516:5017:0517:2017:2517:4517:5618:0518:2918:3618:5319:1619:2019:5519:5620:3520:3621:1521:3621:5522:3522:3623:15
Priory Road, adj, Saint Thomas's Road05:2005:5806:2806:4406:5307:2407:2507:4508:0608:0608:2608:4608:4609:0609:2109:2609:4609:5110:0610:2110:2610:4610:5111:0611:2111:2611:4611:5112:0612:2112:2612:4612:5113:0613:2113:2613:4613:5114:0614:2114:2614:4614:5115:0615:2115:2615:4615:5116:0616:2116:2616:4616:5117:0617:2117:2617:4617:5718:0618:3018:3718:5419:1719:2119:5619:5720:3620:3721:1621:3721:5622:3622:3723:16
Windsor Castle, adj, Grove Road05:2105:5906:2906:4506:5407:2507:2607:4608:0708:0708:2708:4708:4709:0709:2209:2709:4709:5210:0710:2210:2710:4710:5211:0711:2211:2711:4711:5212:0712:2212:2712:4712:5213:0713:2213:2713:4713:5214:0714:2214:2714:4714:5215:0715:2215:2715:4715:5216:0716:2216:2716:4716:5217:0717:2217:2717:4717:5818:0718:3118:3818:5519:1819:2219:5719:5820:3720:3821:1721:3821:5722:3722:3823:17
Fieldmore Road, opp, Grove Road05:2306:0006:3006:4606:5507:2607:2707:4708:0908:0808:2908:4908:4809:0909:2409:2909:4909:5410:0910:2410:2910:4910:5411:0911:2411:2911:4911:5412:0912:2412:2912:4912:5413:0913:2413:2913:4913:5414:0914:2414:2914:4914:5415:0915:2415:2915:4915:5416:0916:2416:2916:4916:5417:0917:2417:2917:4918:0018:0918:3318:4018:5719:2019:2419:5920:0020:3920:4021:1921:4021:5922:3922:4023:19
The Glencoe, S-bound, The Crossways05:2506:0206:3206:4806:5707:2807:2907:4908:1008:1008:3008:5008:5009:1009:2609:3009:5009:5610:1010:2610:3010:5010:5611:1011:2611:3011:5011:5612:1012:2612:3012:5012:5613:1013:2613:3013:5013:5614:1014:2614:3014:5014:5615:1015:2615:3015:5015:5616:1016:2616:3016:5016:5617:1017:2617:3017:5018:0218:1118:3518:4218:5919:2219:2620:0120:0220:4120:4221:2121:4222:0122:4122:4223:21
Crossways, opp, Lees Lane05:2606:0406:3406:5006:5907:3007:3107:5108:1208:1208:3208:5208:5209:1209:2709:3209:5209:5710:1210:2710:3210:5210:5711:1211:2711:3211:5211:5712:1212:2712:3212:5212:5713:1213:2713:3213:5213:5714:1214:2714:3214:5214:5715:1215:2715:3215:5215:5716:1216:2716:3216:5216:5717:1217:2717:3217:5218:0318:1218:3618:4319:0019:2319:2720:0220:0320:4220:4321:2221:4322:0222:4222:4323:22
Pelham Road, adj, Whitworth Road05:2706:0506:3506:5107:0007:3107:3207:5208:1308:1308:3308:5308:5309:1309:2809:3309:5309:5810:1310:2810:3310:5310:5811:1311:2811:3311:5311:5812:1312:2812:3312:5312:5813:1313:2813:3313:5313:5814:1314:2814:3314:5314:5815:1315:2815:3315:5315:5816:1316:2816:3316:5316:5817:1317:2817:3317:5318:0418:1318:3718:4419:0119:2419:2820:0320:0420:4320:4421:2321:4422:0322:4322:4423:23
Gypsy Queen, S-bound, Gordon Road05:2806:0606:3606:5207:0107:3207:3307:5308:1408:1408:3408:5408:5409:1409:2909:3409:5409:5910:1410:2910:3410:5410:5911:1411:2911:3411:5411:5912:1412:2912:3412:5412:5913:1413:2913:3413:5413:5914:1414:2914:3414:5414:5915:1415:2915:3415:5415:5916:1416:2916:3416:5416:5917:1417:2917:3417:5418:0518:1418:3818:4519:0219:2519:2920:0420:0520:4420:4521:2421:4522:0422:4422:4523:24
Bury Road, in05:2906:0706:3706:5307:0207:3307:3407:5408:1508:1508:3508:5508:5509:1509:3009:3509:5510:0010:1510:3010:3510:5511:0011:1511:3011:3511:5512:0012:1512:3012:3512:5513:0013:1513:3013:3513:5514:0014:1514:3014:3514:5515:0015:1515:3015:3515:5516:0016:1516:3016:3516:5517:0017:1517:3017:3517:5518:0618:1518:3918:4619:0319:2619:3020:0520:0620:4520:4621:2521:4622:0522:4522:4623:25
The White Hart, opp, Stoke Road05:3006:0806:3806:5407:0307:3407:3507:5508:1608:1608:3608:5608:5609:1609:3109:3609:5610:0110:1610:3110:3610:5611:0111:1611:3111:3611:5612:0112:1612:3112:3612:5613:0113:1613:3113:3613:5614:0114:1614:3114:3614:5615:0115:1615:3115:3615:5616:0116:1616:3116:3616:5617:0117:1617:3117:3617:5618:0718:1618:4018:4719:0419:2719:3120:0620:0720:4620:4721:2621:4722:0622:4622:4723:26
Waitrose, NE-bound, Stoke Road05:3106:0906:3906:5507:0407:3507:3607:5608:1708:1708:3708:5708:5709:1709:3209:3709:5710:0210:1710:3210:3710:5711:0211:1711:3211:3711:5712:0212:1712:3212:3712:5713:0213:1713:3213:3713:5714:0214:1714:3214:3714:5715:0215:1715:3215:3715:5716:0216:1716:3216:3716:5717:0217:1717:3217:3717:5718:0818:1718:4118:4819:0519:2819:3220:0720:0820:4720:4821:2721:4822:0722:4722:4823:27
Methodist Church, nr, Stoke Road05:3306:1006:4006:5607:0507:3607:3707:5708:1808:1808:3808:5808:5809:1809:3309:3809:5810:0310:1810:3310:3810:5811:0311:1811:3311:3811:5812:0312:1812:3312:3812:5813:0313:1813:3313:3813:5814:0314:1814:3314:3814:5815:0315:1815:3315:3815:5816:0316:1816:3316:3816:5817:0317:1817:3317:3817:5818:0918:1818:4218:4919:0619:2919:3320:0820:0920:4820:4921:2821:4922:0822:4822:4923:28
Creek Road, Stop V, Walpole Road05:3406:1106:4106:5707:0607:3707:3807:5808:1908:1908:3908:5908:5909:1909:3409:3909:5910:0410:1910:3410:3910:5911:0411:1911:3411:3911:5912:0412:1912:3412:3912:5913:0413:1913:3413:3913:5914:0414:1914:3414:3914:5915:0415:1915:3415:3915:5916:0416:1916:3416:3916:5917:0417:1917:3417:3917:5918:1018:1918:4318:5019:0719:3019:3420:0920:1020:4920:5021:2921:5022:0922:4922:5023:29
Police Station, Stop X, South Street05:3506:1206:4206:5807:0707:3807:3907:5908:2008:2008:4009:0009:0009:2009:3509:4010:0010:0510:2010:3510:4011:0011:0511:2011:3511:4012:0012:0512:2012:3512:4013:0013:0513:2013:3513:4014:0014:0514:2014:3514:4015:0015:0515:2015:3515:4016:0016:0516:2016:3516:4017:0017:0517:2017:3517:4018:0018:1118:2018:4418:5119:0819:3119:3520:1020:1120:5020:5121:3021:5122:1022:5022:5123:30
Bus Station, Stop B05:3606:1406:4407:0007:0907:4007:4108:0108:2208:2208:4209:0209:0209:2209:3709:4210:0210:0710:2210:3710:4211:0211:0711:2211:3711:4212:0212:0712:2212:3712:4213:0213:0713:2213:3713:4214:0214:0714:2214:3714:4215:0215:0715:2215:3715:4216:0216:0716:2216:3716:4217:0217:0717:2217:3717:4218:0218:1318:2218:4618:5319:1019:3319:3720:1220:1220:5220:5221:3221:5222:1222:5222:5223:32

Week Days - inbound

Bus Station, Stop B05:4306:1006:3506:4306:5507:1507:2307:3407:5308:0408:1308:3308:4308:5309:1309:2309:3309:5309:5310:1310:2310:3310:5310:5311:1311:2311:3311:5311:5312:1312:2312:3312:5312:5313:1313:2313:3313:5313:5314:1314:2314:3314:5314:5315:1315:2315:3315:5315:5316:1316:2316:3316:5316:5317:1317:2317:3317:5417:5418:1518:3418:4019:1419:1519:5419:5520:3420:3521:1521:2421:5522:2422:35
Police Station, Stop W, South Street05:4406:1106:3606:4406:5607:1607:2407:3507:5408:0508:1408:3408:4408:5409:1409:2409:3409:5409:5410:1410:2410:3410:5410:5411:1411:2411:3411:5411:5412:1412:2412:3412:5412:5413:1413:2413:3413:5413:5414:1414:2414:3414:5414:5415:1415:2415:3415:5415:5416:1416:2416:3416:5416:5417:1417:2417:3417:5517:5518:1618:3518:4119:1519:1619:5519:5620:3520:3621:1621:2521:5622:2522:36
Creek Road, Stop U05:4506:1206:3706:4506:5707:1707:2507:3607:5508:0608:1508:3508:4508:5509:1509:2509:3509:5509:5510:1510:2510:3510:5510:5511:1511:2511:3511:5511:5512:1512:2512:3512:5512:5513:1513:2513:3513:5513:5514:1514:2514:3514:5514:5515:1515:2515:3515:5515:5516:1516:2516:3516:5516:5517:1517:2517:3517:5617:5618:1718:3618:4219:1619:1719:5619:5720:3620:3721:1721:2621:5722:2622:37
Methodist Church, opp, Stoke Road05:4606:1306:3806:4706:5807:1807:2707:3707:5608:0808:1608:3608:4708:5609:1609:2709:3609:5709:5610:1610:2710:3610:5710:5611:1611:2711:3611:5711:5612:1612:2712:3612:5612:5713:1613:2713:3613:5613:5714:1614:2714:3614:5614:5715:1615:2715:3615:5615:5716:1616:2716:3616:5616:5717:1617:2717:3617:5717:5818:1818:3818:4319:1819:1819:5819:5820:3820:3821:1821:2821:5822:2822:38
Waitrose, SW-bound, Stoke Road05:4706:1406:3906:4806:5907:1907:2807:3807:5708:0908:1708:3708:4808:5709:1709:2809:3709:5809:5710:1710:2810:3710:5810:5711:1711:2811:3711:5811:5712:1712:2812:3712:5712:5813:1713:2813:3713:5713:5814:1714:2814:3714:5714:5815:1715:2815:3715:5715:5816:1716:2816:3716:5716:5817:1717:2817:3717:5817:5918:1918:3918:4419:1919:1919:5919:5920:3920:3921:1921:2921:5922:2922:39
The White Hart, adj, Stoke Road05:4806:1506:4006:4907:0007:2007:2907:3907:5808:1008:1808:3808:4908:5809:1809:2909:3809:5909:5810:1810:2910:3810:5910:5811:1811:2911:3811:5911:5812:1812:2912:3812:5812:5913:1813:2913:3813:5813:5914:1814:2914:3814:5814:5915:1815:2915:3815:5815:5916:1816:2916:3816:5816:5917:1817:2917:3817:5918:0018:2018:4018:4519:2019:2020:0020:0020:4020:4021:2021:3022:0022:3022:40
Bury Road, adj, Gordon Road05:5106:1806:4306:5107:0307:2307:3107:4208:0108:1208:2108:4108:5109:0109:2109:3109:4110:0110:0110:2110:3110:4111:0111:0111:2111:3111:4112:0112:0112:2112:3112:4113:0113:0113:2113:3113:4114:0114:0114:2114:3114:4115:0115:0115:2115:3115:4116:0116:0116:2116:3116:4117:0117:0117:2117:3117:4118:0218:0218:2318:4218:4819:2219:2320:0220:0320:4220:4321:2321:3222:0322:3222:43
Gypsy Queen, N-bound, Whitworth Road05:5206:1906:4406:5207:0407:2407:3207:4308:0208:1308:2208:4208:5209:0209:2209:3209:4210:0210:0210:2210:3210:4211:0211:0211:2211:3211:4212:0212:0212:2212:3212:4213:0213:0213:2213:3213:4214:0214:0214:2214:3214:4215:0215:0215:2215:3215:4216:0216:0216:2216:3216:4217:0217:0217:2217:3217:4218:0318:0318:2418:4318:4919:2319:2420:0320:0420:4320:4421:2421:3322:0422:3322:44
Pelham Road, opp, Whitworth Road05:5306:2006:4506:5307:0507:2507:3307:4408:0308:1408:2308:4308:5309:0309:2309:3309:4310:0310:0310:2310:3310:4311:0311:0311:2311:3311:4312:0312:0312:2312:3312:4313:0313:0313:2313:3313:4314:0314:0314:2314:3314:4315:0315:0315:2315:3315:4316:0316:0316:2316:3316:4317:0317:0317:2317:3317:4318:0418:0418:2518:4418:5019:2419:2520:0420:0520:4420:4521:2521:3422:0522:3422:45
Crossways, nr, The Crossways05:5506:2206:4706:5407:0707:2707:3407:4608:0508:1508:2508:4508:5409:0509:2509:3409:4510:0410:0510:2510:3410:4511:0411:0511:2511:3411:4512:0412:0512:2512:3412:4513:0513:0413:2513:3413:4514:0514:0414:2514:3414:4515:0515:0415:2515:3415:4516:0516:0416:2516:3416:4517:0517:0417:2517:3417:4518:0618:0518:2718:4518:5219:2519:2720:0520:0720:4520:4721:2721:3522:0722:3522:47
The Glencoe, N-bound, The Crossways05:5606:2306:4806:5507:0807:2807:3507:4708:0608:1608:2608:4608:5509:0609:2609:3509:4610:0510:0610:2610:3510:4611:0511:0611:2611:3511:4612:0512:0612:2612:3512:4613:0613:0513:2613:3513:4614:0614:0514:2614:3514:4615:0615:0515:2615:3515:4616:0616:0516:2616:3516:4617:0617:0517:2617:3517:4618:0718:0618:2818:4618:5319:2619:2820:0620:0820:4620:4821:2821:3622:0822:3622:48
Fieldmore Road, adj, Grove Road05:5706:2406:4906:5607:0907:2907:3607:4808:0808:1708:2808:4808:5609:0809:2809:3609:4810:0610:0810:2810:3610:4811:0611:0811:2811:3611:4812:0612:0812:2812:3612:4813:0813:0613:2813:3613:4814:0814:0614:2814:3614:4815:0815:0615:2815:3615:4816:0816:0616:2816:3616:4817:0817:0617:2817:3617:4818:0918:0718:2918:4718:5419:2719:2920:0720:0920:4720:4921:2921:3722:0922:3722:49
Reeds Road, adj, Grove Road05:5806:2506:5006:5707:1007:3007:3707:4908:0808:1808:2808:4808:5709:0809:2809:3709:4810:0710:0810:2810:3710:4811:0711:0811:2811:3711:4812:0712:0812:2812:3712:4813:0813:0713:2813:3713:4814:0814:0714:2814:3714:4815:0815:0715:2815:3715:4816:0816:0716:2816:3716:4817:0817:0717:2817:3717:4818:0918:0818:3018:4818:5519:2819:3020:0820:1020:4820:5021:3021:3822:1022:3822:50
Windsor Castle, opp, Grove Road05:5906:2606:5106:5807:1107:3107:3807:5008:0908:1908:2908:4908:5809:0909:2909:3809:4910:0810:0910:2910:3810:4911:0811:0911:2911:3811:4912:0812:0912:2912:3812:4913:0913:0813:2913:3813:4914:0914:0814:2914:3814:4915:0915:0815:2915:3815:4916:0916:0816:2916:3816:4917:0917:0817:2917:3817:4918:1018:0918:3018:4918:5519:2919:3020:0920:1020:4920:5021:3021:3922:1022:3922:50
Priory Road, opp, Saint Thomas's Road06:0006:2706:5206:5907:1207:3207:3907:5108:1008:2008:3008:5008:5909:1009:3009:3909:5010:0910:1010:3010:3910:5011:0911:1011:3011:3911:5012:0912:1012:3012:3912:5013:1013:0913:3013:3913:5014:1014:0914:3014:3914:5015:1015:0915:3015:3915:5016:1016:0916:3016:3916:5017:1017:0917:3017:3917:5018:1118:1018:3118:5018:5619:3019:3120:1020:1120:5020:5121:3121:4022:1122:4022:51
Ham Lane, opp, Elson Road06:0106:2806:5307:0007:1307:3307:4007:5208:1108:2108:3108:5109:0009:1109:3109:4009:5110:1010:1110:3110:4010:5111:1011:1111:3111:4011:5112:1012:1112:3112:4012:5113:1113:1013:3113:4013:5114:1114:1014:3114:4014:5115:1115:1015:3115:4015:5116:1116:1016:3116:4016:5117:1117:1017:3117:4017:5118:1218:1118:3218:5118:5719:3119:3220:1120:1220:5120:5221:3221:4122:1222:4122:52
Elson Church, adj, Elson Road06:0206:2906:5407:0107:1407:3407:4107:5308:1308:2208:3308:5309:0109:1309:3309:4109:5310:1110:1310:3310:4110:5311:1111:1311:3311:4111:5312:1112:1312:3312:4112:5313:1313:1113:3313:4113:5314:1314:1114:3314:4114:5315:1315:1115:3315:4115:5316:1316:1116:3316:4116:5317:1317:1117:3317:4117:5318:1418:1218:3318:5218:5819:3219:3320:1220:1320:5220:5321:3321:4222:1322:4222:53
Worthing Avenue, adj, Elson Road06:0306:3006:5507:0207:1507:3507:4207:5408:1408:2308:3408:5409:0209:1409:3409:4209:5410:1210:1410:3410:4210:5411:1211:1411:3411:4211:5412:1212:1412:3412:4212:5413:1413:1213:3413:4213:5414:1414:1214:3414:4214:5415:1415:1215:3415:4215:5416:1416:1216:3416:4216:5417:1417:1217:3417:4217:5418:1518:1318:3418:5318:5919:3319:3420:1320:1420:5320:5421:3421:4322:1422:4322:54
Fort Brockhurst, NW-bound, Fareham Road06:0406:3106:5607:0307:1607:3607:4307:5508:1508:2408:3508:5509:0309:1509:3509:4309:5510:1310:1510:3510:4310:5511:1311:1511:3511:4311:5512:1312:1512:3512:4312:5513:1513:1313:3513:4313:5514:1514:1314:3514:4314:5515:1515:1315:3515:4315:5516:1516:1316:3516:4316:5517:1517:1317:3517:4317:5518:1618:1418:3618:5419:0119:3419:3620:1420:1620:5420:5621:3621:4422:1622:4422:56
Brune Medical Centre, SW-bound, B3334 Rowner Road06:0406:3106:5607:0307:1607:3607:4307:5508:1508:2408:3508:5509:0309:1509:3509:4309:5510:1310:1510:3510:4310:5511:1311:1511:3511:4311:5512:1312:1512:3512:4312:5513:1513:1313:3513:4313:5514:1514:1314:3514:4314:5515:1515:1315:3515:4315:5516:1516:1316:3516:4316:5517:1517:1317:3517:4317:5518:1618:1418:3618:5419:0119:3419:3620:1420:1620:5420:5621:3621:4422:1622:4422:56
Leisure Centre, opp, Henry Cort Way06:0506:3206:5707:0407:1707:3707:4407:5608:1608:2508:3608:5609:0409:1609:3609:4409:5610:1410:1610:3610:4410:5611:1411:1611:3611:4411:5612:1412:1612:3612:4412:5613:1613:1413:3613:4413:5614:1614:1414:3614:4414:5615:1615:1415:3615:4415:5616:1616:1416:3616:4416:5617:1617:1417:3617:4417:5618:1718:1518:3718:5519:0219:3519:3720:1520:1720:5520:5721:3721:4522:1722:4522:57
Oakdene, adj, Henry Cort Way06:0606:3306:5807:0507:1807:3807:4507:5708:1708:2608:3708:5709:0509:1709:3709:4509:5710:1510:1710:3710:4510:5711:1511:1711:3711:4511:5712:1512:1712:3712:4512:5713:1713:1513:3713:4513:5714:1714:1514:3714:4514:5715:1715:1515:3715:4515:5716:1716:1516:3716:4516:5717:1717:1517:3717:4517:5718:1818:1618:3818:5619:0319:3619:3820:1620:1820:5620:5821:3821:4622:1822:4622:58
Cameron Close BRT, NW-bound, Henry Cort Way06:0806:3507:0007:0707:2007:4007:4707:5908:1908:2808:3908:5909:0709:1909:3909:4709:5910:1710:1910:3910:4710:5911:1711:1911:3911:4711:5912:1712:1912:3912:4712:5913:1913:1713:3913:4713:5914:1914:1714:3914:4714:5915:1915:1715:3915:4715:5916:1916:1716:3916:4716:5917:1917:1717:3917:4717:5918:2018:1818:4018:5819:0519:3819:4020:1820:2020:5821:0021:4021:4822:2022:4823:00
Gregson Avenue BRT, NW-bound, Henry Cort Way06:0906:3607:0107:0807:2107:4107:4808:0008:2008:2908:4009:0009:0809:2009:4009:4810:0010:1810:2010:4010:4811:0011:1811:2011:4011:4812:0012:1812:2012:4012:4813:0013:2013:1813:4013:4814:0014:2014:1814:4014:4815:0015:2015:1815:4015:4816:0016:2016:1816:4016:4817:0017:2017:1817:4017:4818:0018:2118:1918:4118:5919:0619:3919:4120:1920:2120:5921:0121:4121:4922:2122:4923:01
Vian Close, adj, Henry Cort Way06:0906:3607:0107:0807:2107:4107:4808:0008:2008:2908:4009:0009:0809:2009:4009:4810:0010:1810:2010:4010:4811:0011:1811:2011:4011:4812:0012:1812:2012:4012:4813:0013:2013:1813:4013:4814:0014:2014:1814:4014:4815:0015:2015:1815:4015:4816:0016:2016:1816:4016:4817:0017:2017:1817:4017:4818:0018:2118:1918:4118:5919:0619:3919:4120:1920:2120:5921:0121:4121:4922:2122:4923:01
Wych Lane BRT, NW-bound, Henry Cort Way06:1006:3707:0207:0907:2207:4207:4908:0108:2108:3008:4109:0109:0909:2109:4109:4910:0110:1910:2110:4110:4911:0111:1911:2111:4111:4912:0112:1912:2112:4112:4913:0113:2113:1913:4113:4914:0114:2114:1914:4114:4915:0115:2115:1915:4115:4916:0116:2116:1916:4116:4917:0117:2117:1917:4117:4918:0118:2218:2018:4219:0019:0719:4019:4220:2020:2221:0021:0221:4221:5022:2222:5023:02
Hoeford BRT, NW-bound, Henry Cort Way06:1106:3807:0307:1007:2307:4307:5008:0208:2208:3108:4209:0209:1009:2209:4209:5010:0210:2010:2210:4210:5011:0211:2011:2211:4211:5012:0212:2012:2212:4212:5013:0213:2213:2013:4213:5014:0214:2214:2014:4214:5015:0215:2215:2015:4215:5016:0216:2216:2016:4216:5017:0217:2217:2017:4217:5018:0218:2318:2118:4319:0119:0819:4119:4320:2120:2321:0121:0321:4321:5122:2322:5123:03
Palmerston Drive BRT, NW-bound, Henry Cort Way06:1206:3907:0407:1107:2407:4407:5108:0308:2308:3208:4309:0309:1109:2309:4309:5110:0310:2110:2310:4310:5111:0311:2111:2311:4311:5112:0312:2112:2312:4312:5113:0313:2313:2113:4313:5114:0314:2314:2114:4314:5115:0315:2315:2115:4315:5116:0316:2316:2116:4316:5117:0317:2317:2117:4317:5118:0318:2418:2218:4419:0219:0919:4219:4420:2220:2421:0221:0421:4421:5222:2422:5223:04
Redlands Lane BRT, NW-bound, Henry Cort Way06:1306:4007:0507:1207:2507:4507:5208:0408:2408:3308:4409:0409:1209:2409:4409:5210:0410:2210:2410:4410:5211:0411:2211:2411:4411:5212:0412:2212:2412:4412:5213:0413:2413:2213:4413:5214:0414:2414:2214:4414:5215:0415:2415:2215:4415:5216:0416:2416:2216:4416:5217:0417:2417:2217:4417:5218:0418:2518:2318:4519:0319:1019:4319:4520:2320:2521:0321:0521:4521:5322:2522:5323:05
Westley Grove, adj, Redlands Lane06:1506:4207:0707:1407:2707:4707:5408:0608:2608:3508:4609:0609:1409:2609:4609:5410:0610:2410:2610:4610:5411:0611:2411:2611:4611:5412:0612:2412:2612:4612:5413:0613:2613:2413:4613:5414:0614:2614:2414:4614:5415:0615:2615:2415:4615:5416:0616:2616:2416:4616:5417:0617:2617:2417:4617:5418:0618:2718:2518:4719:0519:1219:4519:4720:2520:2721:0521:0721:4721:5522:2722:5523:07
The Avenue, nr, Redlands Lane06:1506:4207:0707:1407:2707:4707:5408:0608:2608:3508:4609:0609:1409:2609:4609:5410:0610:2410:2610:4610:5411:0611:2411:2611:4611:5412:0612:2412:2612:4612:5413:0613:2613:2413:4613:5414:0614:2614:2414:4614:5415:0615:2615:2415:4615:5416:0616:2616:2416:4616:5417:0617:2617:2417:4617:5418:0618:2718:2518:4719:0519:1219:4519:4720:2520:2721:0521:0721:4721:5522:2722:5523:07
Fareham Station, Stop R, The Avenue06:1606:4307:0807:1507:2807:4807:5508:0708:2708:3608:4709:0709:1509:2709:4709:5510:0710:2510:2710:4710:5511:0711:2511:2711:4711:5512:0712:2512:2712:4712:5513:0713:2713:2513:4713:5514:0714:2714:2514:4714:5515:0715:2715:2515:4715:5516:0716:2716:2516:4716:5517:0717:2717:2517:4717:5518:0718:2818:2618:4819:0619:1319:4619:4820:2620:2821:0621:0821:4821:5622:2822:5623:08
Station Roundabout, Stop S, West Street06:1606:4307:0807:1507:2807:4807:5508:0708:2708:3608:4709:0709:1509:2709:4709:5510:0710:2510:2710:4710:5511:0711:2511:2711:4711:5512:0712:2512:2712:4712:5513:0713:2713:2513:4713:5514:0714:2714:2514:4714:5515:0715:2715:2515:4715:5516:0716:2716:2516:4716:5517:0717:2717:2517:4717:5518:0718:2818:2618:4819:0619:1319:4619:4820:2620:2821:0621:0821:4821:5622:2822:5623:08
Trinity Street, Stop U, West Street06:1706:4407:0907:1607:2907:4907:5608:0808:2808:3708:4809:0809:1609:2809:4809:5610:0810:2610:2810:4810:5611:0811:2611:2811:4811:5612:0812:2612:2812:4812:5613:0813:2813:2613:4813:5614:0814:2814:2614:4814:5615:0815:2815:2615:4815:5616:0816:2816:2616:4816:5617:0817:2817:2617:4817:5618:0818:2818:2718:4819:0719:1319:4719:4820:2720:2821:0721:0821:4821:5722:2822:5723:08
Bus Station, Stop F, Access Road06:1806:4507:1007:1707:3007:5007:5708:1008:3008:3808:5009:1009:1809:3009:5009:5810:1010:2810:3010:5010:5811:1011:2811:3011:5011:5812:1012:2812:3012:5012:5813:1013:3013:2813:5013:5814:1014:3014:2814:5014:5815:1015:3015:2815:5015:5816:1016:3016:2816:5016:5817:1017:3017:2817:5017:5718:1018:3018:2818:5019:0819:1519:4819:5020:2820:3021:0821:1021:5021:5822:3022:5823:10

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.