Timetable for the 5 - Newport - Whippingham - Osborne House - East Cowes Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 5 - Newport - Whippingham - Osborne House - East Cowes Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by The Southern Vectis Omnibus Co Ltd

Timetable Starts 28 May 2018.

bus timetable 5 Newport - Whippingham - Osborne House - East Cowes

Map Showing the Routes of the 5 Newport - Whippingham - Osborne House - East Cowes Bus.

Map showing the inbound journey of the Newport - Whippingham - Osborne House - East Cowes Bus Service
Map showing the inbound journey of the Newport - Whippingham - Osborne House - East Cowes Bus Service.

Bus Timetable for the Newport - Whippingham - Osborne House - East Cowes Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Newport Bus Station - Well Road
Service operates from 06/08/2018 until 07/10/2018
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1
East Cowes, Red Funnel Terminal, opposite                            
East Cowes, Well Road, SE-bound 07:05 07:27 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52
East Cowes, Frank James Hospital, adjacent 07:06 07:28 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53
East Cowes, Chapel, opposite 07:07 07:29 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54
East Cowes, Vectis Road, opp 07:07 07:29 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54
East Cowes, Mayfield Road, E-bound 07:08 07:30 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55
East Cowes, Gordon Lodge, opposite 07:08 07:30 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55
Osborne House, Osborne House, adjacent 07:10 07:32 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57
Osborne House, Barton Lodge, SE-bound 07:11 07:33 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58
Whippingham, Whippingham Heights, S-bound 07:12 07:34 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59
Whippingham, The Forge, adjacent 07:12 07:34 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59
Whippingham, Queens Brickyard, S-bound 07:14 07:36 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01
Binfield (IoW), Binfield Corner, SW-bound 07:15 07:37 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02
Binfield (IoW), Whitehouses, SW-bound 07:16 07:38 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03
Fairlee, Orchard Hospital, opposite 07:17 07:39 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04
Fairlee, Medina Leisure Centre, opposite 07:18 07:40 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05
Fairlee, Seaclose, S-bound 07:19 07:41 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06
Newport (IoW), Old Police Station, opposite 07:22 07:44 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09
Newport (IoW), Bus Station, Stand D 07:30 07:52 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1
East Cowes, Red Funnel Terminal, opposite                            
East Cowes, Well Road, SE-bound 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37
East Cowes, Frank James Hospital, adjacent 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38
East Cowes, Chapel, opposite 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39
East Cowes, Vectis Road, opp 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39
East Cowes, Mayfield Road, E-bound 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40
East Cowes, Gordon Lodge, opposite 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40
Osborne House, Osborne House, adjacent 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42
Osborne House, Barton Lodge, SE-bound 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43
Whippingham, Whippingham Heights, S-bound 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44
Whippingham, The Forge, adjacent 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44
Whippingham, Queens Brickyard, S-bound 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46
Binfield (IoW), Binfield Corner, SW-bound 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47
Binfield (IoW), Whitehouses, SW-bound 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48
Fairlee, Orchard Hospital, opposite 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49
Fairlee, Medina Leisure Centre, opposite 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50
Fairlee, Seaclose, S-bound 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51
Newport (IoW), Old Police Station, opposite 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54
Newport (IoW), Bus Station, Stand D 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1
East Cowes, Red Funnel Terminal, opposite                            
East Cowes, Well Road, SE-bound 17:57 18:20 18:50 06:05 06:35 19:12 19:42 20:22 21:02 21:42 22:22 23:07 23:50 08:02
East Cowes, Frank James Hospital, adjacent 17:58 18:21 18:51 06:06 06:36 19:13 19:43 20:23 21:03 21:43 22:23 23:08 23:50 08:03
East Cowes, Chapel, opposite 17:59 18:22 18:52 06:07 06:37 19:14 19:44 20:24 21:04 21:44 22:24 23:09 23:51 08:04
East Cowes, Vectis Road, opp 17:59 18:22 18:52 06:07 06:37 19:14 19:44 20:24 21:04 21:44 22:24 23:09 23:52 08:04
East Cowes, Mayfield Road, E-bound 18:00 18:23 18:53 06:08 06:38 19:15 19:45 20:25 21:05 21:45 22:25 23:10 23:52 08:05
East Cowes, Gordon Lodge, opposite 18:00 18:23 18:53 06:08 06:38 19:15 19:45 20:25 21:05 21:45 22:25 23:10 23:53 08:05
Osborne House, Osborne House, adjacent 18:02 18:25 18:55 06:10 06:40 19:17 19:47 20:27 21:07 21:47 22:27 23:12 23:54 08:07
Osborne House, Barton Lodge, SE-bound 18:03 18:26 18:56 06:11 06:41 19:18 19:48 20:28 21:08 21:48 22:28 23:13 23:54 08:08
Whippingham, Whippingham Heights, S-bound 18:04 18:27 18:57 06:12 06:42 19:19 19:49 20:29 21:09 21:49 22:29 23:14 23:55 08:09
Whippingham, The Forge, adjacent 18:04 18:27 18:57 06:12 06:42 19:19 19:49 20:29 21:09 21:49 22:29 23:14 23:55 08:09
Whippingham, Queens Brickyard, S-bound 18:06 18:29 18:59 06:13 06:43 19:20 19:50 20:30 21:10 21:50 22:30 23:15 23:56 08:11
Binfield (IoW), Binfield Corner, SW-bound 18:07 18:30 19:00 06:14 06:44 19:21 19:51 20:31 21:11 21:51 22:31 23:16 23:57 08:13
Binfield (IoW), Whitehouses, SW-bound 18:08 18:31 19:01 06:15 06:45 19:22 19:52 20:32 21:12 21:52 22:32 23:17 23:57 08:14
Fairlee, Orchard Hospital, opposite 18:09 18:32 19:02 06:16 06:46 19:23 19:53 20:33 21:13 21:53 22:33 23:18 23:58 08:16
Fairlee, Medina Leisure Centre, opposite 18:10 18:33 19:03 06:17 06:47 19:24 19:54 20:34 21:14 21:54 22:34 23:19 23:59 08:17
Fairlee, Seaclose, S-bound 18:11 18:34 19:04 06:18 06:48 19:25 19:55 20:35 21:15 21:55 22:35 23:20 23:59 08:20
Newport (IoW), Old Police Station, opposite 18:14 18:37 19:07 06:19 06:49 19:26 19:56 20:36 21:16 21:56 22:36 23:21 00:00 08:24
Newport (IoW), Bus Station, Stand D 18:22 18:45 19:15 06:25 06:55 19:32 20:02 20:42 21:22 22:02 22:42 23:27 00:04 08:37
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  5 1 5 1 5 1 5 2
East Cowes, Red Funnel Terminal, opposite       01:00
East Cowes, Well Road, SE-bound 08:22 07:47 08:47 01:00
East Cowes, Frank James Hospital, adjacent 08:23 07:48 08:48 01:00
East Cowes, Chapel, opposite 08:24 07:49 08:49 01:01
East Cowes, Vectis Road, opp 08:24 07:49 08:49 01:02
East Cowes, Mayfield Road, E-bound 08:25 07:50 08:50 01:02
East Cowes, Gordon Lodge, opposite 08:25 07:50 08:50 01:03
Osborne House, Osborne House, adjacent 08:27 07:52 08:52 01:04
Osborne House, Barton Lodge, SE-bound 08:28 07:53 08:53 01:04
Whippingham, Whippingham Heights, S-bound 08:29 07:54 08:54 01:05
Whippingham, The Forge, adjacent 08:29 07:54 08:54 01:05
Whippingham, Queens Brickyard, S-bound 08:31 07:56 08:56 01:06
Binfield (IoW), Binfield Corner, SW-bound 08:33 07:58 08:58 01:07
Binfield (IoW), Whitehouses, SW-bound 08:34 07:59 08:59 01:07
Fairlee, Orchard Hospital, opposite 08:36 08:01 09:01 01:08
Fairlee, Medina Leisure Centre, opposite 08:37 08:02 09:02 01:09
Fairlee, Seaclose, S-bound 08:40 08:04 09:04 01:09
Newport (IoW), Old Police Station, opposite 08:44 08:07 09:07 01:10
Newport (IoW), Bus Station, Stand D 08:57 08:17 09:17 01:14
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
2
  • Journey operates Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Inbound, Saturday
  5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5
East Cowes, Red Funnel Terminal, opposite                            
East Cowes, Well Road, SE-bound 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12
East Cowes, Frank James Hospital, adjacent 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13
East Cowes, Chapel, opposite 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14
East Cowes, Vectis Road, opp 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14
East Cowes, Mayfield Road, E-bound 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15
East Cowes, Gordon Lodge, opposite 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15
Osborne House, Osborne House, adjacent 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17
Osborne House, Barton Lodge, SE-bound 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18
Whippingham, Whippingham Heights, S-bound 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19
Whippingham, The Forge, adjacent 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19
Whippingham, Queens Brickyard, S-bound 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21
Binfield (IoW), Binfield Corner, SW-bound 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22
Binfield (IoW), Whitehouses, SW-bound 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23
Fairlee, Orchard Hospital, opposite 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24
Fairlee, Medina Leisure Centre, opposite 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25
Fairlee, Seaclose, S-bound 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26
Newport (IoW), Old Police Station, opposite 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29
Newport (IoW), Bus Station, Stand D 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5
East Cowes, Red Funnel Terminal, opposite                            
East Cowes, Well Road, SE-bound 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52
East Cowes, Frank James Hospital, adjacent 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53
East Cowes, Chapel, opposite 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54
East Cowes, Vectis Road, opp 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54
East Cowes, Mayfield Road, E-bound 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55
East Cowes, Gordon Lodge, opposite 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55
Osborne House, Osborne House, adjacent 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57
Osborne House, Barton Lodge, SE-bound 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58
Whippingham, Whippingham Heights, S-bound 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59
Whippingham, The Forge, adjacent 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59
Whippingham, Queens Brickyard, S-bound 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01
Binfield (IoW), Binfield Corner, SW-bound 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02
Binfield (IoW), Whitehouses, SW-bound 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03
Fairlee, Orchard Hospital, opposite 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04
Fairlee, Medina Leisure Centre, opposite 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05
Fairlee, Seaclose, S-bound 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06
Newport (IoW), Old Police Station, opposite 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09
Newport (IoW), Bus Station, Stand D 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5
East Cowes, Red Funnel Terminal, opposite                            
East Cowes, Well Road, SE-bound 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:20 18:50 06:05 06:45 19:12 19:42 20:22 21:02 21:42 22:22 23:07
East Cowes, Frank James Hospital, adjacent 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:21 18:51 06:06 06:46 19:13 19:43 20:23 21:03 21:43 22:23 23:08
East Cowes, Chapel, opposite 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:22 18:52 06:07 06:47 19:14 19:44 20:24 21:04 21:44 22:24 23:09
East Cowes, Vectis Road, opp 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:22 18:52 06:07 06:47 19:14 19:44 20:24 21:04 21:44 22:24 23:09
East Cowes, Mayfield Road, E-bound 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:23 18:53 06:08 06:48 19:15 19:45 20:25 21:05 21:45 22:25 23:10
East Cowes, Gordon Lodge, opposite 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:23 18:53 06:08 06:48 19:15 19:45 20:25 21:05 21:45 22:25 23:10
Osborne House, Osborne House, adjacent 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:25 18:55 06:10 06:50 19:17 19:47 20:27 21:07 21:47 22:27 23:12
Osborne House, Barton Lodge, SE-bound 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:26 18:56 06:11 06:51 19:18 19:48 20:28 21:08 21:48 22:28 23:13
Whippingham, Whippingham Heights, S-bound 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:27 18:57 06:12 06:52 19:19 19:49 20:29 21:09 21:49 22:29 23:14
Whippingham, The Forge, adjacent 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:27 18:57 06:12 06:52 19:19 19:49 20:29 21:09 21:49 22:29 23:14
Whippingham, Queens Brickyard, S-bound 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:29 18:59 06:13 06:53 19:20 19:50 20:30 21:10 21:50 22:30 23:15
Binfield (IoW), Binfield Corner, SW-bound 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:30 19:00 06:14 06:54 19:21 19:51 20:31 21:11 21:51 22:31 23:16
Binfield (IoW), Whitehouses, SW-bound 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:31 19:01 06:15 06:55 19:22 19:52 20:32 21:12 21:52 22:32 23:17
Fairlee, Orchard Hospital, opposite 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:32 19:02 06:16 06:56 19:23 19:53 20:33 21:13 21:53 22:33 23:18
Fairlee, Medina Leisure Centre, opposite 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:33 19:03 06:17 06:57 19:24 19:54 20:34 21:14 21:54 22:34 23:19
Fairlee, Seaclose, S-bound 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:34 19:04 06:18 06:58 19:25 19:55 20:35 21:15 21:55 22:35 23:20
Newport (IoW), Old Police Station, opposite 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:37 19:07 06:19 06:59 19:26 19:56 20:36 21:16 21:56 22:36 23:21
Newport (IoW), Bus Station, Stand D 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:45 19:15 06:25 07:05 19:32 20:02 20:42 21:22 22:02 22:42 23:27
Inbound, Sunday
  5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5
East Cowes, Red Funnel Terminal, opposite                            
East Cowes, Well Road, SE-bound 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17
East Cowes, Frank James Hospital, adjacent 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18
East Cowes, Chapel, opposite 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19
East Cowes, Vectis Road, opp 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19
East Cowes, Mayfield Road, E-bound 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20
East Cowes, Gordon Lodge, opposite 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20
Osborne House, Osborne House, adjacent 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22
Osborne House, Barton Lodge, SE-bound 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23
Whippingham, Whippingham Heights, S-bound 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24
Whippingham, The Forge, adjacent 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24
Whippingham, Queens Brickyard, S-bound 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26
Binfield (IoW), Binfield Corner, SW-bound 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27
Binfield (IoW), Whitehouses, SW-bound 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28
Fairlee, Orchard Hospital, opposite 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29
Fairlee, Medina Leisure Centre, opposite 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30
Fairlee, Seaclose, S-bound 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31
Newport (IoW), Old Police Station, opposite 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34
Newport (IoW), Bus Station, Stand D 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42
Inbound, Sunday (continued)
  5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5
East Cowes, Red Funnel Terminal, opposite                            
East Cowes, Well Road, SE-bound 16:47 17:17 07:15 08:15 09:15 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:22 21:02 21:42 22:22
East Cowes, Frank James Hospital, adjacent 16:48 17:18 07:16 08:16 09:16 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:23 21:03 21:43 22:23
East Cowes, Chapel, opposite 16:49 17:19 07:17 08:17 09:17 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:24 21:04 21:44 22:24
East Cowes, Vectis Road, opp 16:49 17:19 07:17 08:17 09:17 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:24 21:04 21:44 22:24
East Cowes, Mayfield Road, E-bound 16:50 17:20 07:18 08:18 09:18 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:25 21:05 21:45 22:25
East Cowes, Gordon Lodge, opposite 16:50 17:20 07:18 08:18 09:18 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:25 21:05 21:45 22:25
Osborne House, Osborne House, adjacent 16:52 17:22 07:20 08:20 09:20 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:27 21:07 21:47 22:27
Osborne House, Barton Lodge, SE-bound 16:53 17:23 07:21 08:21 09:21 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:28 21:08 21:48 22:28
Whippingham, Whippingham Heights, S-bound 16:54 17:24 07:22 08:22 09:22 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:29 21:09 21:49 22:29
Whippingham, The Forge, adjacent 16:54 17:24 07:22 08:22 09:22 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:29 21:09 21:49 22:29
Whippingham, Queens Brickyard, S-bound 16:56 17:26 07:23 08:23 09:23 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:30 21:10 21:50 22:30
Binfield (IoW), Binfield Corner, SW-bound 16:57 17:27 07:24 08:24 09:24 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:31 21:11 21:51 22:31
Binfield (IoW), Whitehouses, SW-bound 16:58 17:28 07:25 08:25 09:25 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:32 21:12 21:52 22:32
Fairlee, Orchard Hospital, opposite 16:59 17:29 07:26 08:26 09:26 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:33 21:13 21:53 22:33
Fairlee, Medina Leisure Centre, opposite 17:00 17:30 07:27 08:27 09:27 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:34 21:14 21:54 22:34
Fairlee, Seaclose, S-bound 17:01 17:31 07:28 08:28 09:28 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:35 21:15 21:55 22:35
Newport (IoW), Old Police Station, opposite 17:04 17:34 07:29 08:29 09:29 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:36 21:16 21:56 22:36
Newport (IoW), Bus Station, Stand D 17:12 17:42 07:35 08:35 09:35 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:42 21:22 22:02 22:42
Inbound, Sunday (continued)
  5 5 5 5
East Cowes, Red Funnel Terminal, opposite       01:00
East Cowes, Well Road, SE-bound 23:07 03:00 23:50 01:00
East Cowes, Frank James Hospital, adjacent 23:08 03:00 23:50 01:00
East Cowes, Chapel, opposite 23:09 03:01 23:51 01:01
East Cowes, Vectis Road, opp 23:09 03:02 23:52 01:02
East Cowes, Mayfield Road, E-bound 23:10 03:02 23:52 01:02
East Cowes, Gordon Lodge, opposite 23:10 03:03 23:53 01:03
Osborne House, Osborne House, adjacent 23:12 03:04 23:54 01:04
Osborne House, Barton Lodge, SE-bound 23:13 03:04 23:54 01:04
Whippingham, Whippingham Heights, S-bound 23:14 03:05 23:55 01:05
Whippingham, The Forge, adjacent 23:14 03:05 23:55 01:05
Whippingham, Queens Brickyard, S-bound 23:15 03:06 23:56 01:06
Binfield (IoW), Binfield Corner, SW-bound 23:16 03:07 23:57 01:07
Binfield (IoW), Whitehouses, SW-bound 23:17 03:07 23:57 01:07
Fairlee, Orchard Hospital, opposite 23:18 03:08 23:58 01:08
Fairlee, Medina Leisure Centre, opposite 23:19 03:09 23:59 01:09
Fairlee, Seaclose, S-bound 23:20 03:09 23:59 01:09
Newport (IoW), Old Police Station, opposite 23:21 03:10 00:00 01:10
Newport (IoW), Bus Station, Stand D 23:27 03:14 00:04 01:14
Inbound, Holidays Only
  5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1
East Cowes, Well Road, SE-bound 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17
East Cowes, Frank James Hospital, adjacent 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18
East Cowes, Chapel, opposite 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19
East Cowes, Vectis Road, opp 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19
East Cowes, Mayfield Road, E-bound 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20
East Cowes, Gordon Lodge, opposite 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20
Osborne House, Osborne House, adjacent 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22
Osborne House, Barton Lodge, SE-bound 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23
Whippingham, Whippingham Heights, S-bound 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24
Whippingham, The Forge, adjacent 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24
Whippingham, Queens Brickyard, S-bound 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26
Binfield (IoW), Binfield Corner, SW-bound 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27
Binfield (IoW), Whitehouses, SW-bound 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28
Fairlee, Orchard Hospital, opposite 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29
Fairlee, Medina Leisure Centre, opposite 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30
Fairlee, Seaclose, S-bound 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31
Newport (IoW), Old Police Station, opposite 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34
Newport (IoW), Bus Station, Stand D 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42
Inbound, Holidays Only (continued)
  5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1
East Cowes, Well Road, SE-bound 16:47 17:17 07:15 08:15 09:15 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:22 21:02 21:42 22:22
East Cowes, Frank James Hospital, adjacent 16:48 17:18 07:16 08:16 09:16 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:23 21:03 21:43 22:23
East Cowes, Chapel, opposite 16:49 17:19 07:17 08:17 09:17 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:24 21:04 21:44 22:24
East Cowes, Vectis Road, opp 16:49 17:19 07:17 08:17 09:17 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:24 21:04 21:44 22:24
East Cowes, Mayfield Road, E-bound 16:50 17:20 07:18 08:18 09:18 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:25 21:05 21:45 22:25
East Cowes, Gordon Lodge, opposite 16:50 17:20 07:18 08:18 09:18 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:25 21:05 21:45 22:25
Osborne House, Osborne House, adjacent 16:52 17:22 07:20 08:20 09:20 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:27 21:07 21:47 22:27
Osborne House, Barton Lodge, SE-bound 16:53 17:23 07:21 08:21 09:21 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:28 21:08 21:48 22:28
Whippingham, Whippingham Heights, S-bound 16:54 17:24 07:22 08:22 09:22 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:29 21:09 21:49 22:29
Whippingham, The Forge, adjacent 16:54 17:24 07:22 08:22 09:22 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:29 21:09 21:49 22:29
Whippingham, Queens Brickyard, S-bound 16:56 17:26 07:23 08:23 09:23 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:30 21:10 21:50 22:30
Binfield (IoW), Binfield Corner, SW-bound 16:57 17:27 07:24 08:24 09:24 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:31 21:11 21:51 22:31
Binfield (IoW), Whitehouses, SW-bound 16:58 17:28 07:25 08:25 09:25 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:32 21:12 21:52 22:32
Fairlee, Orchard Hospital, opposite 16:59 17:29 07:26 08:26 09:26 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:33 21:13 21:53 22:33
Fairlee, Medina Leisure Centre, opposite 17:00 17:30 07:27 08:27 09:27 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:34 21:14 21:54 22:34
Fairlee, Seaclose, S-bound 17:01 17:31 07:28 08:28 09:28 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:35 21:15 21:55 22:35
Newport (IoW), Old Police Station, opposite 17:04 17:34 07:29 08:29 09:29 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:36 21:16 21:56 22:36
Newport (IoW), Bus Station, Stand D 17:12 17:42 07:35 08:35 09:35 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:42 21:22 22:02 22:42
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs Bank Holidays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1
Newport (IoW), Bus Station, Stand D 18:55 19:25 20:05 20:45 21:25 22:05 22:50 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30
Newport (IoW), Old Police Station, adjacent 18:57 19:27 20:07 20:47 21:27 22:07 22:52 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34
Fairlee, Seaclose, N-bound 18:58 19:28 20:08 20:48 21:28 22:08 22:53 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35
Fairlee, Medina Leisure Centre, adjacent 18:59 19:29 20:09 20:49 21:29 22:09 22:54 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37
Fairlee, Orchard Hospital, adjacent 18:59 19:29 20:09 20:49 21:29 22:09 22:54 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37
Binfield (IoW), Whitehouses, NE-bound 19:00 19:30 20:10 20:50 21:30 22:10 22:55 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38
Binfield (IoW), Binfield Corner, NE-bound 19:00 19:30 20:10 20:50 21:30 22:10 22:55 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39
Whippingham, Queens Brickyard, N-bound 19:01 19:31 20:11 20:51 21:31 22:11 22:56 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40
Whippingham, The Forge, opposite 19:03 19:33 20:13 20:53 21:33 22:13 22:58 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42
Whippingham, Campfield Road, opposite 19:03 19:33 20:13 20:53 21:33 22:13 22:58 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42
Osborne House, Barton Lodge, NW-bound 19:03 19:33 20:13 20:53 21:33 22:13 22:58 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43
Osborne House, Osborne House, opposite 19:05 19:35 20:15 20:55 21:35 22:15 23:00 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45
East Cowes, Gordon Lodge, adjacent 19:06 19:36 20:16 20:56 21:36 22:16 23:01 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46
East Cowes, Mayfield Road, W-bound 19:06 19:36 20:16 20:56 21:36 22:16 23:01 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47
East Cowes, Vectis Road, adj 19:07 19:37 20:17 20:57 21:37 22:17 23:02 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47
East Cowes, Chapel, adjacent 19:08 19:38 20:18 20:58 21:38 22:18 23:03 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49
East Cowes, Frank James Hospital, opposite 19:08 19:38 20:18 20:58 21:38 22:18 23:03 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50
East Cowes, Well Road, SE-bound 19:11 19:41 20:21 21:01 21:41 22:21 23:06 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 2 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1
Newport (IoW), Bus Station, Stand D 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:05 23:35 00:40 07:25 07:40 08:00 08:25 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50
Newport (IoW), Old Police Station, adjacent 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:08 23:37 00:42 07:28 07:43 08:03 08:28 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53
Fairlee, Seaclose, N-bound 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:08 23:38 00:43 07:28 07:43 08:03 08:28 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53
Fairlee, Medina Leisure Centre, adjacent 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:10 23:39 00:44 07:30 07:45 08:05 08:30 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55
Fairlee, Orchard Hospital, adjacent 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:10 23:39 00:44 07:30 07:45 08:05 08:30 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55
Binfield (IoW), Whitehouses, NE-bound 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:11 23:40 00:45 07:31 07:46 08:06 08:31 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56
Binfield (IoW), Binfield Corner, NE-bound 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:12 23:40 00:45 07:32 07:47 08:07 08:32 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57
Whippingham, Queens Brickyard, N-bound 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:13 23:41 00:46 07:33 07:48 08:08 08:33 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58
Whippingham, The Forge, opposite 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:15 23:43 00:48 07:35 07:50 08:10 08:35 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00
Whippingham, Campfield Road, opposite 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:15 23:43 00:48 07:35 07:50 08:10 08:35 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00
Osborne House, Barton Lodge, NW-bound 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:15 23:43 00:48 07:35 07:50 08:10 08:35 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00
Osborne House, Osborne House, opposite 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:17 23:45 00:50 07:37 07:52 08:12 08:37 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02
East Cowes, Gordon Lodge, adjacent 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:18 23:45 00:50 07:38 07:53 08:13 08:38 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03
East Cowes, Mayfield Road, W-bound 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:18 23:46 00:51 07:39 07:54 08:14 08:39 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04
East Cowes, Vectis Road, adj 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:19 23:46 00:51 07:39 07:54 08:14 08:39 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04
East Cowes, Chapel, adjacent 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:20 23:47 00:52 07:41 07:56 08:16 08:41 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06
East Cowes, Frank James Hospital, opposite 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:20 23:47 00:52 07:42 07:57 08:17 08:42 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07
East Cowes, Well Road, SE-bound 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:23 23:49 00:54 07:45 08:00 08:20 08:45 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1
Newport (IoW), Bus Station, Stand D 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30
Newport (IoW), Old Police Station, adjacent 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33
Fairlee, Seaclose, N-bound 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33
Fairlee, Medina Leisure Centre, adjacent 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35
Fairlee, Orchard Hospital, adjacent 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35
Binfield (IoW), Whitehouses, NE-bound 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36
Binfield (IoW), Binfield Corner, NE-bound 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37
Whippingham, Queens Brickyard, N-bound 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38
Whippingham, The Forge, opposite 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40
Whippingham, Campfield Road, opposite 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40
Osborne House, Barton Lodge, NW-bound 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40
Osborne House, Osborne House, opposite 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42
East Cowes, Gordon Lodge, adjacent 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43
East Cowes, Mayfield Road, W-bound 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44
East Cowes, Vectis Road, adj 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44
East Cowes, Chapel, adjacent 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46
East Cowes, Frank James Hospital, opposite 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47
East Cowes, Well Road, SE-bound 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1
Newport (IoW), Bus Station, Stand D 14:50 15:10 18:00 18:30
Newport (IoW), Old Police Station, adjacent 14:53 15:13 18:03 18:33
Fairlee, Seaclose, N-bound 14:53 15:13 18:03 18:33
Fairlee, Medina Leisure Centre, adjacent 14:55 15:15 18:05 18:35
Fairlee, Orchard Hospital, adjacent 14:55 15:15 18:05 18:35
Binfield (IoW), Whitehouses, NE-bound 14:56 15:16 18:06 18:36
Binfield (IoW), Binfield Corner, NE-bound 14:57 15:17 18:07 18:37
Whippingham, Queens Brickyard, N-bound 14:58 15:18 18:08 18:38
Whippingham, The Forge, opposite 15:00 15:20 18:10 18:40
Whippingham, Campfield Road, opposite 15:00 15:20 18:10 18:40
Osborne House, Barton Lodge, NW-bound 15:00 15:20 18:10 18:40
Osborne House, Osborne House, opposite 15:02 15:22 18:12 18:42
East Cowes, Gordon Lodge, adjacent 15:03 15:23 18:13 18:43
East Cowes, Mayfield Road, W-bound 15:04 15:24 18:14 18:44
East Cowes, Vectis Road, adj 15:04 15:24 18:14 18:44
East Cowes, Chapel, adjacent 15:06 15:26 18:16 18:46
East Cowes, Frank James Hospital, opposite 15:07 15:27 18:17 18:47
East Cowes, Well Road, SE-bound 15:10 15:30 18:20 18:50
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
2
  • Journey operates Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Saturday
  5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5
Newport (IoW), Bus Station, Stand D 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50
Newport (IoW), Hogs Head, opp                            
Newport (IoW), Old Police Station, adjacent 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53
Fairlee, Seaclose, N-bound 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53
Fairlee, Medina Leisure Centre, adjacent 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55
Fairlee, Orchard Hospital, adjacent 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55
Binfield (IoW), Whitehouses, NE-bound 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56
Binfield (IoW), Binfield Corner, NE-bound 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57
Whippingham, Queens Brickyard, N-bound 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58
Whippingham, The Forge, opposite 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00
Whippingham, Campfield Road, opposite 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00
Osborne House, Barton Lodge, NW-bound 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00
Osborne House, Osborne House, opposite 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02
East Cowes, Gordon Lodge, adjacent 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03
East Cowes, Mayfield Road, W-bound 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04
East Cowes, Vectis Road, adj 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04
East Cowes, Chapel, adjacent 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06
East Cowes, Frank James Hospital, opposite 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07
East Cowes, Well Road, SE-bound 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5
Newport (IoW), Bus Station, Stand D 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30
Newport (IoW), Hogs Head, opp                            
Newport (IoW), Old Police Station, adjacent 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33
Fairlee, Seaclose, N-bound 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33
Fairlee, Medina Leisure Centre, adjacent 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35
Fairlee, Orchard Hospital, adjacent 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35
Binfield (IoW), Whitehouses, NE-bound 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36
Binfield (IoW), Binfield Corner, NE-bound 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37
Whippingham, Queens Brickyard, N-bound 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38
Whippingham, The Forge, opposite 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40
Whippingham, Campfield Road, opposite 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40
Osborne House, Barton Lodge, NW-bound 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40
Osborne House, Osborne House, opposite 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42
East Cowes, Gordon Lodge, adjacent 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43
East Cowes, Mayfield Road, W-bound 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44
East Cowes, Vectis Road, adj 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44
East Cowes, Chapel, adjacent 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46
East Cowes, Frank James Hospital, opposite 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47
East Cowes, Well Road, SE-bound 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5
Newport (IoW), Bus Station, Stand D 16:50 17:10 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:55 19:25 20:05 20:45 21:25 22:05 22:50 05:45 06:25
Newport (IoW), Hogs Head, opp                            
Newport (IoW), Old Police Station, adjacent 16:53 17:13 17:33 18:03 18:33 18:57 19:27 20:07 20:47 21:27 22:07 22:52 05:48 06:28
Fairlee, Seaclose, N-bound 16:53 17:13 17:33 18:03 18:33 18:58 19:28 20:08 20:48 21:28 22:08 22:53 05:48 06:28
Fairlee, Medina Leisure Centre, adjacent 16:55 17:15 17:35 18:05 18:35 18:59 19:29 20:09 20:49 21:29 22:09 22:54 05:50 06:30
Fairlee, Orchard Hospital, adjacent 16:55 17:15 17:35 18:05 18:35 18:59 19:29 20:09 20:49 21:29 22:09 22:54 05:50 06:30
Binfield (IoW), Whitehouses, NE-bound 16:56 17:16 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:00 19:30 20:10 20:50 21:30 22:10 22:55 05:51 06:31
Binfield (IoW), Binfield Corner, NE-bound 16:57 17:17 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:00 19:30 20:10 20:50 21:30 22:10 22:55 05:52 06:32
Whippingham, Queens Brickyard, N-bound 16:58 17:18 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:01 19:31 20:11 20:51 21:31 22:11 22:56 05:53 06:33
Whippingham, The Forge, opposite 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:03 19:33 20:13 20:53 21:33 22:13 22:58 05:55 06:35
Whippingham, Campfield Road, opposite 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:03 19:33 20:13 20:53 21:33 22:13 22:58 05:55 06:35
Osborne House, Barton Lodge, NW-bound 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:03 19:33 20:13 20:53 21:33 22:13 22:58 05:55 06:35
Osborne House, Osborne House, opposite 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:05 19:35 20:15 20:55 21:35 22:15 23:00 05:57 06:37
East Cowes, Gordon Lodge, adjacent 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:06 19:36 20:16 20:56 21:36 22:16 23:01 05:58 06:38
East Cowes, Mayfield Road, W-bound 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:06 19:36 20:16 20:56 21:36 22:16 23:01 05:58 06:38
East Cowes, Vectis Road, adj 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:07 19:37 20:17 20:57 21:37 22:17 23:02 05:59 06:39
East Cowes, Chapel, adjacent 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:08 19:38 20:18 20:58 21:38 22:18 23:03 06:00 06:40
East Cowes, Frank James Hospital, opposite 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:08 19:38 20:18 20:58 21:38 22:18 23:03 06:00 06:40
East Cowes, Well Road, SE-bound 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:11 19:41 20:21 21:01 21:41 22:21 23:06 06:03 06:43
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  5 5 5
Newport (IoW), Bus Station, Stand D 00:40 23:35 02:45
Newport (IoW), Hogs Head, opp     02:45
Newport (IoW), Old Police Station, adjacent 00:42 23:37 02:46
Fairlee, Seaclose, N-bound 00:43 23:38 02:47
Fairlee, Medina Leisure Centre, adjacent 00:44 23:39 02:48
Fairlee, Orchard Hospital, adjacent 00:44 23:39 02:48
Binfield (IoW), Whitehouses, NE-bound 00:45 23:40 02:49
Binfield (IoW), Binfield Corner, NE-bound 00:45 23:40 02:49
Whippingham, Queens Brickyard, N-bound 00:46 23:41 02:50
Whippingham, The Forge, opposite 00:48 23:43 02:52
Whippingham, Campfield Road, opposite 00:48 23:43 02:52
Osborne House, Barton Lodge, NW-bound 00:48 23:43 02:52
Osborne House, Osborne House, opposite 00:50 23:45 02:54
East Cowes, Gordon Lodge, adjacent 00:50 23:45 02:54
East Cowes, Mayfield Road, W-bound 00:51 23:46 02:55
East Cowes, Vectis Road, adj 00:51 23:46 02:55
East Cowes, Chapel, adjacent 00:52 23:47 02:56
East Cowes, Frank James Hospital, opposite 00:52 23:47 02:56
East Cowes, Well Road, SE-bound 00:54 23:49 02:58
Outbound, Sunday
  5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5
Newport (IoW), Bus Station, Stand D 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55
Newport (IoW), Hogs Head, opp                            
Newport (IoW), Old Police Station, adjacent 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58
Fairlee, Seaclose, N-bound 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58
Fairlee, Medina Leisure Centre, adjacent 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00
Fairlee, Orchard Hospital, adjacent 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00
Binfield (IoW), Whitehouses, NE-bound 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01
Binfield (IoW), Binfield Corner, NE-bound 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02
Whippingham, Queens Brickyard, N-bound 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03
Whippingham, The Forge, opposite 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05
Whippingham, Campfield Road, opposite 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05
Osborne House, Barton Lodge, NW-bound 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05
Osborne House, Osborne House, opposite 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07
East Cowes, Gordon Lodge, adjacent 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08
East Cowes, Mayfield Road, W-bound 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09
East Cowes, Vectis Road, adj 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09
East Cowes, Chapel, adjacent 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11
East Cowes, Frank James Hospital, opposite 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12
East Cowes, Well Road, SE-bound 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15
Outbound, Sunday (continued)
  5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5
Newport (IoW), Bus Station, Stand D 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 20:05 20:45 21:25 22:05 22:50 00:40 06:55
Newport (IoW), Hogs Head, opp                            
Newport (IoW), Old Police Station, adjacent 16:28 16:58 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27 20:07 20:47 21:27 22:07 22:52 00:42 06:58
Fairlee, Seaclose, N-bound 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28 20:08 20:48 21:28 22:08 22:53 00:43 06:58
Fairlee, Medina Leisure Centre, adjacent 16:30 17:00 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:29 20:09 20:49 21:29 22:09 22:54 00:44 07:00
Fairlee, Orchard Hospital, adjacent 16:30 17:00 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:29 20:09 20:49 21:29 22:09 22:54 00:44 07:00
Binfield (IoW), Whitehouses, NE-bound 16:31 17:01 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:10 20:50 21:30 22:10 22:55 00:45 07:01
Binfield (IoW), Binfield Corner, NE-bound 16:32 17:02 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:10 20:50 21:30 22:10 22:55 00:45 07:02
Whippingham, Queens Brickyard, N-bound 16:33 17:03 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:11 20:51 21:31 22:11 22:56 00:46 07:03
Whippingham, The Forge, opposite 16:35 17:05 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:13 20:53 21:33 22:13 22:58 00:48 07:05
Whippingham, Campfield Road, opposite 16:35 17:05 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:13 20:53 21:33 22:13 22:58 00:48 07:05
Osborne House, Barton Lodge, NW-bound 16:35 17:05 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:13 20:53 21:33 22:13 22:58 00:48 07:05
Osborne House, Osborne House, opposite 16:37 17:07 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:15 20:55 21:35 22:15 23:00 00:50 07:07
East Cowes, Gordon Lodge, adjacent 16:38 17:08 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:16 20:56 21:36 22:16 23:01 00:50 07:08
East Cowes, Mayfield Road, W-bound 16:39 17:09 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:16 20:56 21:36 22:16 23:01 00:51 07:08
East Cowes, Vectis Road, adj 16:39 17:09 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:17 20:57 21:37 22:17 23:02 00:51 07:09
East Cowes, Chapel, adjacent 16:41 17:11 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:18 20:58 21:38 22:18 23:03 00:52 07:10
East Cowes, Frank James Hospital, opposite 16:42 17:12 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:18 20:58 21:38 22:18 23:03 00:52 07:10
East Cowes, Well Road, SE-bound 16:45 17:15 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:21 21:01 21:41 22:21 23:06 00:54 07:13
Outbound, Sunday (continued)
  5 5 5 5
Newport (IoW), Bus Station, Stand D 07:55 08:55 23:35 02:45
Newport (IoW), Hogs Head, opp       02:45
Newport (IoW), Old Police Station, adjacent 07:58 08:58 23:37 02:46
Fairlee, Seaclose, N-bound 07:58 08:58 23:38 02:47
Fairlee, Medina Leisure Centre, adjacent 08:00 09:00 23:39 02:48
Fairlee, Orchard Hospital, adjacent 08:00 09:00 23:39 02:48
Binfield (IoW), Whitehouses, NE-bound 08:01 09:01 23:40 02:49
Binfield (IoW), Binfield Corner, NE-bound 08:02 09:02 23:40 02:49
Whippingham, Queens Brickyard, N-bound 08:03 09:03 23:41 02:50
Whippingham, The Forge, opposite 08:05 09:05 23:43 02:52
Whippingham, Campfield Road, opposite 08:05 09:05 23:43 02:52
Osborne House, Barton Lodge, NW-bound 08:05 09:05 23:43 02:52
Osborne House, Osborne House, opposite 08:07 09:07 23:45 02:54
East Cowes, Gordon Lodge, adjacent 08:08 09:08 23:45 02:54
East Cowes, Mayfield Road, W-bound 08:08 09:08 23:46 02:55
East Cowes, Vectis Road, adj 08:09 09:09 23:46 02:55
East Cowes, Chapel, adjacent 08:10 09:10 23:47 02:56
East Cowes, Frank James Hospital, opposite 08:10 09:10 23:47 02:56
East Cowes, Well Road, SE-bound 08:13 09:13 23:49 02:58
Outbound, Holidays Only
  5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1
Newport (IoW), Bus Station, Stand D 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55
Newport (IoW), Old Police Station, adjacent 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58
Fairlee, Seaclose, N-bound 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58
Fairlee, Medina Leisure Centre, adjacent 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00
Fairlee, Orchard Hospital, adjacent 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00
Binfield (IoW), Whitehouses, NE-bound 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01
Binfield (IoW), Binfield Corner, NE-bound 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02
Whippingham, Queens Brickyard, N-bound 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03
Whippingham, The Forge, opposite 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05
Whippingham, Campfield Road, opposite 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05
Osborne House, Barton Lodge, NW-bound 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05
Osborne House, Osborne House, opposite 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07
East Cowes, Gordon Lodge, adjacent 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08
East Cowes, Mayfield Road, W-bound 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09
East Cowes, Vectis Road, adj 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09
East Cowes, Chapel, adjacent 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11
East Cowes, Frank James Hospital, opposite 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12
East Cowes, Well Road, SE-bound 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15
Outbound, Holidays Only (continued)
  5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1
Newport (IoW), Bus Station, Stand D 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 20:05 20:45 21:25 22:05 22:50 06:55 07:55
Newport (IoW), Old Police Station, adjacent 16:28 16:58 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27 20:07 20:47 21:27 22:07 22:52 06:58 07:58
Fairlee, Seaclose, N-bound 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28 20:08 20:48 21:28 22:08 22:53 06:58 07:58
Fairlee, Medina Leisure Centre, adjacent 16:30 17:00 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:29 20:09 20:49 21:29 22:09 22:54 07:00 08:00
Fairlee, Orchard Hospital, adjacent 16:30 17:00 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:29 20:09 20:49 21:29 22:09 22:54 07:00 08:00
Binfield (IoW), Whitehouses, NE-bound 16:31 17:01 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:10 20:50 21:30 22:10 22:55 07:01 08:01
Binfield (IoW), Binfield Corner, NE-bound 16:32 17:02 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:10 20:50 21:30 22:10 22:55 07:02 08:02
Whippingham, Queens Brickyard, N-bound 16:33 17:03 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:11 20:51 21:31 22:11 22:56 07:03 08:03
Whippingham, The Forge, opposite 16:35 17:05 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:13 20:53 21:33 22:13 22:58 07:05 08:05
Whippingham, Campfield Road, opposite 16:35 17:05 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:13 20:53 21:33 22:13 22:58 07:05 08:05
Osborne House, Barton Lodge, NW-bound 16:35 17:05 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:13 20:53 21:33 22:13 22:58 07:05 08:05
Osborne House, Osborne House, opposite 16:37 17:07 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:15 20:55 21:35 22:15 23:00 07:07 08:07
East Cowes, Gordon Lodge, adjacent 16:38 17:08 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:16 20:56 21:36 22:16 23:01 07:08 08:08
East Cowes, Mayfield Road, W-bound 16:39 17:09 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:16 20:56 21:36 22:16 23:01 07:08 08:08
East Cowes, Vectis Road, adj 16:39 17:09 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:17 20:57 21:37 22:17 23:02 07:09 08:09
East Cowes, Chapel, adjacent 16:41 17:11 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:18 20:58 21:38 22:18 23:03 07:10 08:10
East Cowes, Frank James Hospital, opposite 16:42 17:12 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:18 20:58 21:38 22:18 23:03 07:10 08:10
East Cowes, Well Road, SE-bound 16:45 17:15 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:21 21:01 21:41 22:21 23:06 07:13 08:13
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs Bank Holidays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sun Aug 19 13:28:35 BST 2018 from source document swe_44-5-D-y10-1.xml using schema version 2.4.