Timetable for the 280 - Aylesbury - Thame - Wheatley - Oxford Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk

Timetable for 280 - Aylesbury - Thame - Wheatley - Oxford Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva (in Beds and Buc (licensed as Arriva (in Beds and Bucks)).

Timetable Start Date: 23/05/2022 End Date: 24/07/2022

bus timetable 280 Aylesbury - Thame - Wheatley - Oxford
Advertisement
Advertisement

Map Showing the Routes of the 280 Aylesbury - Thame - Wheatley - Oxford Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Aylesbury - Thame - Wheatley - Oxford Service

Showing Timetable for a Weekday

Week Days - outbound

Aylesbury Bus Stn, Bay 11, Great Western Street05:1005:2005:5006:2006:5007:2007:5008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0515:4015:5516:1016:4017:1017:3018:0518:3019:0019:3020:3021:3022:00
Morrisons, Westbound, Friarage Road05:1105:2105:5106:2106:5107:2107:5108:3109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0615:4115:5616:1116:4117:1117:3118:0618:3119:0119:3120:3121:3122:01
TA Centre, Opp, Oxford Road05:1205:2205:5206:2206:5307:2307:5308:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3215:0715:4215:5716:1216:4217:1217:3218:0718:3219:0219:3220:3221:3222:02
Aylesbury College, adj, Oxford Road05:1305:2305:5306:2306:5407:2407:5408:3409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3315:0815:4315:5816:1316:4317:1317:3318:0818:3319:0219:3220:3221:3222:02
Churchill Avenue, adj, Oxford Road05:1405:2405:5406:2406:5507:2507:5508:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3415:0915:4415:5916:1416:4417:1417:3418:0918:3419:0319:3320:3321:3322:03
The Bugle Horn PH, adj, Oxford Road05:1805:2805:5806:2807:0107:3108:0108:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:3815:1315:4816:0316:1816:4817:1817:3818:1318:3819:0719:3720:3721:3722:07
The Rose & Crown PH, Opp, Oxford Road05:2005:3006:0006:3007:0307:3308:0308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4015:1515:5016:0516:2016:5017:2017:4018:1518:4019:0819:3820:3821:3822:08
Crossroads, Westbound, Oxford Road05:2105:3106:0106:3107:0407:3408:0408:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4115:1615:5116:0616:2116:5117:2117:4118:1618:4119:0919:3920:3921:3922:09
Long Furlong, Opp, Oxford Road05:2205:3206:0206:3207:0507:3508:0508:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4215:1715:5216:0716:2216:5217:2217:4218:1718:4219:1019:4020:4021:4022:10
Upton Turn, adj, Oxford Road05:2305:3306:0306:3307:0607:3608:0608:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4315:1815:5316:0816:2316:5317:2317:4318:1818:4319:1119:4120:4121:4122:11
Dinton Castle, opp, Aylesbury Road05:2405:3406:0406:3407:0707:3708:0708:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4415:1915:5416:0916:2416:5417:2417:4418:1918:4419:1219:4220:4221:4222:12
New Road, adj, Aylesbury Road05:2505:3506:0506:3507:0807:3808:0808:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4515:2015:5516:1016:2516:5517:2517:4518:2018:4519:1319:4320:4321:4322:13
King's Cross, Southbound, Churchway05:2905:3906:0906:3907:1207:4208:1208:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:4915:2415:5916:1416:2916:5917:2917:4918:2418:4919:1719:4720:4721:4722:17
Rudd's Lane, opp, Stanbridge Road05:3005:4006:1006:4007:1307:4308:1308:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5015:2516:0016:1516:3017:0017:3017:5018:2518:5019:1819:4820:4821:4822:18
Stanbridge Close, opp, Stanbridge Road05:3105:4106:1106:4107:1407:4408:1408:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5115:2616:0116:1616:3117:0117:3117:5118:2618:5119:1919:4920:4921:4922:19
Medical Centre, o/s, Stanbridge Road05:3105:4106:1106:4107:1407:4408:1408:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5115:2616:0116:1616:3117:0117:3117:5118:2618:5119:1919:4920:4921:4922:19
Woodways, Westbound05:3205:4206:1206:4207:1507:4508:1508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5215:2716:0216:1716:3217:0217:3217:5218:2718:5219:2019:5020:5021:5022:20
Fort End, Westbound, Banks Road05:3305:4306:1306:4307:1607:4608:1608:5609:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5315:2816:0316:1816:3317:0317:3317:5318:2818:5319:2119:5120:5121:5122:21
Briden's Way, adj, Thame Road05:3305:4306:1306:4307:1607:4608:1608:5609:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5315:2816:0316:1816:3317:0317:3317:5318:2818:5319:2119:5120:5121:5122:21
Station Bridge, Opp, Thame Road05:3405:4406:1406:4407:1707:4708:1708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5415:2916:0416:1916:3417:0417:3417:5418:2918:5419:2219:5220:5221:5222:22
Railway Station, adj, Station Forecourt05:3505:4506:1506:4507:1807:4808:1808:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5515:3016:0516:2016:3517:0517:3517:5518:3018:5519:2319:5320:5321:5322:23
Queens Close, adj, Aylesbury Road, Thame05:4105:5106:2106:5107:2407:5508:2509:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0115:3616:1216:2616:4217:1217:4118:0118:3619:0119:2919:5920:5921:5922:29
Cricket Ground, opp, Aylesbury Road, Thame05:4105:5106:2106:5107:2407:5608:2609:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0115:3616:1316:2616:4317:1317:4118:0118:3619:0119:2919:5920:5921:5922:29
North Street, S-bound, Thame05:4205:5206:2206:5207:2507:5708:2709:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0215:3716:1416:2716:4417:1417:4218:0218:3719:0219:3020:0021:0022:0022:30
Upper High Street, SE-bound, Thame16:28
Health Centre, opp, Kingsey Road, Thame16:29
Churchill Crescent, adj, Kingsey Road, Thame16:29
Howland Road, S-bound, Thame16:31
Warren Mead, W-bound, Wenman Road16:33
Esingdon Drive, W-bound, Wenman Road16:34
Thame Park Road, N-bound16:37
Thame Area Pick Up Zone, SE-bound, Thame Area, Thame16:41
Upper High Street, NW-bound, Thame16:42
Town Hall, opp, High Street, Thame05:4305:5306:2305:5806:5306:3807:2607:0807:5807:4108:2808:1309:0608:4309:3609:2110:0609:5110:3610:2111:0610:5111:3611:2112:0611:5112:3612:2113:0612:5113:3613:2114:0613:5114:3614:2115:0314:5115:3815:2316:1516:4515:5816:4516:3017:1517:0017:4318:0318:3819:0319:3120:0121:0122:0122:31
Museum, opp, High Street, Thame05:4305:5306:2305:5806:5306:3807:2607:0807:5807:4108:2808:1309:0608:4309:3609:2110:0609:5110:3610:2111:0610:5111:3611:2112:0611:5112:3612:2113:0612:5113:3613:2114:0613:5114:3614:2115:0314:5115:3815:2316:1516:4515:5816:4516:3017:1517:0017:4318:0318:3819:0319:3120:0121:0122:01
Sycamore Drive, adj, Oxford Road, Thame05:4405:5406:2405:5906:5406:3907:2707:0907:5907:4208:2908:1409:0708:4409:3709:2210:0709:5210:3710:2211:0710:5211:3711:2212:0711:5212:3712:2213:0712:5213:3713:2214:0713:5214:3714:2215:0414:5215:3915:2416:1616:4615:5916:4616:3117:1617:0117:4418:0418:3919:0419:3220:0221:0222:02
Lord Williams Upper School, inside, Oxford Road, Thame05:4405:5406:2405:5906:5406:3907:2707:0907:5907:4208:2908:1409:0708:4409:3709:2210:0709:5210:3710:2211:0710:5211:3711:2212:0711:5212:3712:2213:0712:5213:3713:2214:0713:5214:3714:2215:0414:5215:3915:2416:1616:4615:5916:4616:3117:1617:0117:4418:0418:3919:0419:3220:0221:0222:02
Shabbington Turn, opp, Thame Road, North Weston05:4605:5606:2606:0106:5606:4107:3007:1208:0207:4508:3108:1609:0908:4609:3909:2410:0909:5410:3910:2411:0910:5411:3911:2412:0911:5412:3912:2413:0912:5413:3913:2414:0913:5414:3914:2415:0614:5415:4115:2616:1916:4916:0116:4916:3417:1917:0417:4618:0618:4119:0619:3420:0421:0422:04
The Fox, opp, Oxford Road, Tiddington05:5106:0106:3106:0607:0106:4607:3507:1708:0707:5008:3608:2109:1408:5109:4409:2910:1409:5910:4410:2911:1410:5911:4411:2912:1411:5912:4412:2913:1412:5913:4413:2914:1413:5914:4414:2915:1114:5915:4615:3116:2416:5416:0616:5416:3917:2417:0917:5118:1118:4619:1119:3920:0921:0922:09
Waterstock Turn, opp, Oxford Road, Waterstock05:5206:0206:3206:0707:0206:4707:3607:1808:0807:5108:3708:2209:1508:5209:4509:3010:1510:0010:4510:3011:1511:0011:4511:3012:1512:0012:4512:3013:1513:0013:4513:3014:1514:0014:4514:3015:1215:0015:4715:3216:2516:5516:0716:5516:4017:2517:1017:5218:1218:4719:1219:4020:1021:1022:10
Five Elms Farm, opp, London Road, Waterstock05:5306:0306:3306:0807:0306:4807:3707:1908:0907:5208:3808:2309:1608:5309:4609:3110:1610:0110:4610:3111:1611:0111:4611:3112:1612:0112:4612:3113:1613:0113:4613:3114:1614:0114:4614:3115:1315:0115:4815:3316:2616:5616:0816:5616:4117:2617:1117:5318:1318:4819:1319:4120:1121:1122:11
Motorway Service Area, entrance, A418, Waterstock05:5406:0406:3406:0907:0406:4907:3807:2008:1007:5308:3908:2409:1708:5409:4709:3210:1710:0210:4710:3211:1711:0211:4711:3212:1712:0212:4712:3213:1713:0213:4713:3214:1714:0214:4714:3215:1415:0215:4915:3416:2716:5716:0916:5716:4217:2717:1217:5418:1418:4919:1419:4220:1221:1222:12
Ashurst Court, o/s, London Road, Wheatley05:5506:0506:3506:1007:0506:5007:3907:2108:1107:5408:4008:2509:1808:5509:4809:3310:1810:0310:4810:3311:1811:0311:4811:3312:1812:0312:4812:3313:1813:0313:4813:3314:1814:0314:4814:3315:1515:0315:5015:3516:2816:5816:1016:5816:4317:2817:1317:5518:1518:5019:1519:4320:1321:1322:13
ASDA Store, adj, London Road, Wheatley05:5606:0606:3606:1107:0606:5107:4007:2208:1207:5508:4108:2609:1908:5609:4909:3410:1910:0410:4910:3411:1911:0411:4911:3412:1912:0412:4912:3413:1913:0413:4913:3414:1914:0414:4914:3415:1615:0415:5115:3616:2916:5916:1116:5916:4417:2917:1417:5618:1618:5119:1619:4420:1421:1422:14
The Avenue, adj, London Road, Wheatley05:5706:0706:3706:1207:0706:5207:4107:2308:1307:5608:4208:2709:2008:5709:5009:3510:2010:0510:5010:3511:2011:0511:5011:3512:2012:0512:5012:3513:2013:0513:5013:3514:2014:0514:5014:3515:1715:0515:5215:3716:3017:0016:1217:0016:4517:3017:1517:5718:1718:5219:1719:4520:1521:1522:15
Ambrose Rise, adj, London Road, Wheatley05:5806:0806:3806:1307:0806:5307:4207:2408:1407:5708:4308:2809:2108:5809:5109:3610:2110:0610:5110:3611:2111:0611:5111:3612:2112:0612:5112:3613:2113:0613:5113:3614:2114:0614:5114:3615:1815:0615:5315:3816:3117:0116:1317:0116:4617:3117:1617:5818:1818:5319:1819:4620:1621:1622:16
Kings Arms, opp, Church Road, Wheatley05:5806:0806:3806:1307:0806:5307:4207:2408:1407:5708:4308:2809:2108:5809:5109:3610:2110:0610:5110:3611:2111:0611:5111:3612:2112:0612:5112:3613:2113:0613:5113:3614:2114:0614:5114:3615:1815:0615:5315:3816:3117:0116:1317:0116:4617:3117:1617:5818:1818:5319:1819:4620:1621:1622:16
Friday Lane, adj, Church Road, Wheatley05:5806:0806:3906:1307:0906:5407:4307:2508:1407:5708:4308:2809:2108:5809:5109:3610:2110:0610:5110:3611:2111:0611:5111:3612:2112:0612:5112:3613:2113:0613:5113:3614:2114:0614:5114:3615:1815:0615:5315:3816:3117:0116:1317:0116:4617:3117:1617:5818:1818:5319:1819:4620:1621:1622:16
St Marys Church, opp, Church Road, Wheatley05:5906:0906:3906:1407:0906:5407:4307:2508:1507:5808:4408:2909:2208:5909:5209:3710:2210:0710:5210:3711:2211:0711:5211:3712:2212:0712:5212:3713:2213:0713:5213:3714:2214:0714:5214:3715:1915:0715:5415:3916:3217:0216:1417:0216:4717:3217:1717:5918:1918:5419:1919:4720:1721:1722:17
Park Hill Roundabout, NW-bound, Park Hill, Wheatley05:5906:0906:4006:1407:1006:5507:4407:2608:1507:5808:4408:2909:2208:5909:5209:3710:2210:0710:5210:3711:2211:0711:5211:3712:2212:0712:5212:3713:2213:0713:5213:3714:2214:0714:5214:3715:1915:0715:5415:3916:3217:0216:1417:0216:4717:3217:1717:5918:1918:5419:1919:4720:1721:1722:17
Forest Hill Turn, opp, London Road, Forest Hill06:0306:1306:4506:1807:1407:0007:4807:3008:1908:0208:4808:3309:2609:0309:5609:4110:2610:1110:5610:4111:2611:1111:5611:4112:2612:1112:5612:4113:2613:1113:5613:4114:2614:1114:5614:4115:2315:1115:5815:4316:3617:0616:1817:0616:5117:3617:2118:0318:2318:5819:2319:5120:2121:2122:21
Thornhill Park and Ride, Stop F, A40 London Road, Oxford06:0606:1606:4906:2107:1807:0407:5207:3408:2208:0508:5108:3609:2909:0609:5909:4410:2910:1410:5910:4411:2911:1411:5911:4412:2912:1412:5912:4413:2913:1413:5913:4414:2914:1414:5914:4415:2615:1416:0115:4616:3917:0916:2117:0916:5417:3917:2418:0618:2619:0119:2619:5420:2421:2422:24
A40 Risinghurst Turn, adj, London Road A40, Oxford06:0706:1706:5006:2207:1907:0507:5407:3608:2408:0708:5308:3809:3009:0810:0009:4510:3010:1511:0010:4511:3011:1512:0011:4512:3012:1513:0012:4513:3013:1514:0013:4514:3014:1515:0014:4515:2715:1516:0315:4716:4117:1116:2317:1116:5617:4117:2618:0818:2719:0219:2719:5520:2521:2522:25
Green Road Roundabout, W-bound, London Road, Oxford06:0806:1806:5206:2307:2107:0707:5507:3708:2508:0808:5408:3909:3109:0910:0109:4610:3110:1611:0110:4611:3111:1612:0111:4612:3112:1613:0112:4613:3113:1614:0113:4614:3114:1615:0114:4615:2815:1616:0415:4816:4217:1216:2417:1216:5717:4217:2718:0918:2819:0319:2819:5620:2621:2622:26
Gladstone Road, adj, London Road, Oxford06:0906:1906:5306:2407:2207:0807:5707:3908:2708:1008:5608:4109:3209:1110:0209:4710:3210:1711:0210:4711:3211:1712:0211:4712:3212:1713:0212:4713:3213:1714:0213:4714:3214:1715:0214:4715:2915:1716:0615:4916:4417:1416:2617:1416:5917:4417:2918:1118:2919:0419:2919:5720:2721:2722:27
Wharton Road, adj, London Road, Oxford06:1006:2006:5406:2507:2307:0907:5707:3908:2708:1008:5608:4109:3309:1110:0309:4810:3310:1811:0310:4811:3311:1812:0311:4812:3312:1813:0312:4813:3313:1814:0313:4814:3314:1815:0314:4815:3015:1816:0615:5016:4417:1416:2617:1416:5917:4417:2918:1118:3019:0519:3019:5820:2821:2822:28
Sandfield Road, opp, London Road, Oxford06:1206:2206:5606:2707:2507:1108:0007:4208:3008:1308:5908:4409:3509:1410:0509:5010:3510:2011:0510:5011:3511:2012:0511:5012:3512:2013:0512:5013:3513:2014:0513:5014:3514:2015:0514:5015:3215:2016:0915:5216:4717:1716:2917:1717:0217:4717:3218:1418:3219:0719:3220:0020:3021:3022:30
Headington School, Stop B9, Headington Road, Oxford06:1306:2306:5706:2807:2607:1208:0207:4408:3208:1509:0108:4609:3609:1610:0609:5110:3610:2111:0610:5111:3611:2112:0611:5112:3612:2113:0612:5113:3613:2114:0613:5114:3614:2115:0614:5115:3315:2116:1115:5316:4917:1916:3117:1917:0417:4917:3418:1618:3319:0819:3320:0120:3121:3122:31
Brookes University, Stop B5, Headington Road, Oxford06:1406:2406:5806:2907:2707:1308:0307:4508:3308:1609:0208:4709:3709:1710:0709:5210:3710:2211:0710:5211:3711:2212:0711:5212:3712:2213:0712:5213:3713:2214:0713:5214:3714:2215:0714:5215:3415:2216:1215:5416:5017:2016:3217:2017:0517:5017:3518:1718:3419:0919:3420:0220:3221:3222:32
Glebe Street, adj, St Clements Street, Oxford06:1706:2707:0106:3207:3007:1608:0607:4808:3608:1909:0508:5009:4009:2010:1009:5510:4010:2511:1010:5511:4011:2512:1011:5512:4012:2513:1012:5513:4013:2514:1013:5514:4014:2515:1014:5515:3715:2516:1515:5716:5317:2316:3517:2317:0817:5317:3818:2018:3719:1219:3720:0520:3521:3522:35
St Clements Street, Stop C, Oxford06:1706:2707:0206:3207:3107:1708:0707:4908:3708:2009:0608:5109:4009:2110:1009:5510:4010:2511:1010:5511:4011:2512:1011:5512:4012:2513:1012:5513:4013:2514:1013:5514:4014:2515:1014:5515:3715:2516:1615:5716:5417:2416:3617:2417:0917:5417:3918:2118:3719:1219:3720:0520:3521:3522:35
Queens Lane, Stop J3, High Street, Oxford06:2006:3007:0406:3507:3307:1908:1007:5208:4008:2309:0908:5409:4309:2410:1309:5810:4310:2811:1310:5811:4311:2812:1311:5812:4312:2813:1312:5813:4313:2814:1313:5814:4314:2815:1314:5815:4015:2816:1916:0016:5717:2716:3917:2717:1217:5717:4218:2418:4019:1519:4020:0820:3821:3822:38
High Street, Stop L2, Oxford06:2106:3107:0606:3607:3507:2108:1207:5408:4208:2509:1108:5609:4409:2610:1409:5910:4410:2911:1410:5911:4411:2912:1411:5912:4412:2913:1412:5913:4413:2914:1413:5914:4414:2915:1414:5915:4115:2916:2116:0116:5917:2916:4117:2917:1417:5917:4418:2618:4119:1619:4120:0920:3921:3922:39
St Aldates, Stop H3, Oxford06:2206:3207:0706:3707:3607:2208:1307:5508:4308:2609:1208:5709:4509:2710:1510:0010:4510:3011:1511:0011:4511:3012:1512:0012:4512:3013:1513:0013:4513:3014:1514:0014:4514:3015:1515:0015:4215:3016:2216:0217:0017:3016:4217:3017:1518:0017:4518:2718:4219:1719:4220:1020:4021:4022:40
Speedwell Street, Stop S1, Oxford06:2306:3307:0806:3807:3707:2308:1407:5608:4408:2709:1308:5809:4609:2810:1610:0110:4610:3111:1611:0111:4611:3112:1612:0112:4612:3113:1613:0113:4613:3114:1614:0114:4614:3115:1615:0115:4315:3116:2316:0317:0117:3116:4317:3117:1618:0117:4618:2818:4319:1819:4320:1120:4121:4122:41
Westgate, Stop E2, Norfolk Street, Oxford06:2606:3607:1106:4107:4007:2608:1707:5908:4708:3009:1609:0109:4909:3110:1910:0410:4910:3411:1911:0411:4911:3412:1912:0412:4912:3413:1913:0413:4913:3414:1914:0414:4914:3415:1915:0415:4615:3416:2616:0617:0417:3416:4617:3417:1918:0417:4918:3118:4619:2119:4620:1420:4421:4422:44
Westgate, Stop E8, New Road, Oxford06:2806:3807:1306:4307:4207:2808:1908:0108:4908:3209:1809:0309:5109:3310:2110:0610:5110:3611:2111:0611:5111:3612:2112:0612:5112:3613:2113:0613:5113:3614:2114:0614:5114:3615:2115:0615:4815:3616:2816:0817:0617:3616:4817:3617:2118:0617:5118:3318:4819:2319:4820:1620:4621:4622:46
Park End Street, Stop D606:2906:3907:1406:4407:4307:2908:2008:0208:5008:3309:1909:0409:5209:3410:2210:0710:5210:3711:2211:0711:5211:3712:2212:0712:5212:3713:2213:0713:5213:3714:2214:0714:5214:3715:2215:0715:4915:3716:2916:0917:0717:3716:4917:3717:2218:0717:5218:3418:4919:2419:4920:1720:4721:4722:47
Railway Station, Stop R5, Station Forecourt, Oxford06:3106:4107:1606:4607:4507:3108:2208:0408:5208:3509:2109:0609:5409:3610:2410:0910:5410:3911:2411:0911:5411:3912:2412:0912:5412:3913:2413:0913:5413:3914:2414:0914:5414:3915:2415:0915:5115:3916:3116:1117:0917:3916:5117:3917:2418:0917:5418:3618:5119:2619:5120:1920:4921:4922:49

Week Days - inbound

Railway Station, Stop R5, Station Forecourt, Oxford06:3506:4507:0507:2007:4007:5008:1508:3008:4509:0009:1509:3009:4510:0010:1510:3010:4511:0011:1511:3011:4512:0012:1512:3012:4513:0013:1513:3013:4514:0014:1514:3014:4515:0015:1515:3015:4516:0016:1516:3516:5517:1517:3017:5018:0018:2018:4019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0022:0023:00
Park End Street, Stop D1, Oxford06:3606:4607:0607:2107:4107:5108:1608:3108:4609:0109:1609:3109:4610:0110:1610:3110:4611:0111:1611:3111:4612:0112:1612:3112:4613:0113:1613:3113:4614:0114:1614:3114:4615:0115:1615:3115:4616:0116:1616:3616:5617:1617:3117:5118:0118:2118:4119:0119:3120:0120:3121:0122:0123:01
New Road, Stop D4, Oxford06:3706:4707:0707:2207:4207:5208:1708:3208:4709:0209:1709:3209:4710:0210:1710:3210:4711:0211:1711:3211:4712:0212:1712:3212:4713:0213:1713:3213:4714:0214:1714:3214:4715:0215:1715:3215:4716:0216:1716:3716:5717:1717:3217:5218:0218:2218:4219:0219:3220:0220:3221:0222:0223:02
Westgate, Stop M5, Norfolk Street, Oxford06:3806:4807:0807:2307:4307:5308:1808:3308:4809:0309:1809:3309:4810:0310:1810:3310:4811:0311:1811:3311:4812:0312:1812:3312:4813:0313:1813:3313:4814:0314:1814:3314:4815:0315:1815:3315:4816:0316:1816:3816:5817:1817:3317:5318:0318:2318:4319:0319:3320:0320:3321:0322:0323:03
Speedwell Street, Stop S2, Oxford06:4006:5007:1007:2507:4507:5508:2008:3508:5009:0409:1909:3409:4910:0410:1910:3410:4911:0411:1911:3411:4912:0412:1912:3412:4913:0413:1913:3413:4914:0414:1914:3414:5015:0515:2015:3515:5016:0516:2016:4017:0017:2017:3517:5518:0518:2518:4519:0519:3520:0520:3521:0522:0523:05
St Aldates, Stop G2, Oxford06:4106:5107:1107:2607:4607:5608:2108:3608:5109:0509:2009:3509:5010:0510:2010:3510:5011:0511:2011:3511:5012:0512:2012:3512:5013:0513:2013:3513:5014:0514:2014:3514:5115:0615:2115:3615:5116:0616:2116:4117:0117:2117:3617:5618:0618:2618:4619:0619:3620:0620:3621:0622:0623:06
High Street, Stop T1, Oxford06:4306:5307:1307:2807:4807:5808:2308:3808:5309:0709:2209:3709:5210:0710:2210:3710:5211:0711:2211:3711:5212:0712:2212:3712:5213:0713:2213:3713:5214:0714:2214:3714:5315:0815:2315:3815:5316:0816:2316:4317:0317:2317:3817:5818:0818:2818:4819:0819:3820:0820:3821:0822:0823:08
Queens Lane, Stop K5, High Street, Oxford06:4406:5407:1407:2907:4907:5908:2408:3908:5409:0809:2309:3809:5310:0810:2310:3810:5311:0811:2311:3811:5312:0812:2312:3812:5313:0813:2313:3813:5314:0814:2314:3814:5415:0915:2415:3915:5416:0916:2416:4417:0417:2417:3917:5918:0918:2918:4919:0919:3920:0920:3921:0922:0923:09
The Plain, SE-bound06:4506:5507:1507:3007:5108:0108:2508:4008:5509:0909:2409:3909:5410:0910:2410:3910:5411:0911:2411:3911:5412:0912:2412:3912:5413:0913:2413:3913:5414:0914:2414:3914:5615:1115:2615:4115:5716:1216:2616:4617:0617:2617:4118:0118:1118:3118:5119:1119:4020:1020:4021:1022:1023:10
St Clements Street, Stop A, Oxford06:4606:5607:1607:3107:5208:0208:2608:4108:5609:1009:2509:4009:5510:1010:2510:4010:5511:1011:2511:4011:5512:1012:2512:4012:5513:1013:2513:4013:5514:1014:2514:4014:5715:1215:2715:4215:5816:1316:2716:4717:0717:2717:4218:0218:1218:3218:5219:1219:4120:1120:4121:1122:1123:11
South Park, opp, Headington Road, Oxford06:4706:5707:1707:3307:5308:0308:2808:4308:5809:1209:2709:4209:5710:1210:2710:4210:5711:1211:2711:4211:5712:1212:2712:4212:5713:1213:2713:4213:5714:1214:2714:4214:5915:1415:2915:4416:0016:1516:2916:4917:0917:2917:4418:0418:1418:3418:5419:1419:4320:1320:4321:1322:1323:13
Brookes University, Stop B2, Headington Road, Oxford06:5007:0007:2007:3607:5708:0708:3108:4609:0109:1509:3009:4510:0010:1510:3010:4511:0011:1511:3011:4512:0012:1512:3012:4513:0013:1513:3013:4514:0014:1514:3014:4515:0315:1815:3315:4816:0516:2016:3316:5317:1317:3317:4818:0818:1818:3818:5819:1819:4620:1620:4621:1622:1623:16
Headington School, Stop B8, Headington Road, Oxford06:5107:0107:2107:3707:5808:0808:3208:4709:0209:1609:3109:4610:0110:1610:3110:4611:0111:1611:3111:4612:0112:1612:3112:4613:0113:1613:3113:4614:0114:1614:3114:4615:0415:1915:3415:4916:0616:2116:3416:5417:1417:3417:4918:0918:1918:3918:5919:1919:4720:1720:4721:1722:1723:17
Sandfield Road, adj, London Road, Oxford06:5207:0207:2207:3808:0008:1008:3308:4809:0309:1709:3209:4710:0210:1710:3210:4711:0211:1711:3211:4712:0212:1712:3212:4713:0213:1713:3213:4714:0214:1714:3214:4715:0515:2015:3515:5016:0816:2316:3516:5517:1517:3517:5018:1018:2018:4019:0019:2019:4820:1820:4821:1822:1823:18
Headington Shops, Stop HS6, London Road, Oxford06:5407:0407:2407:4008:0208:1208:3508:5009:0509:1909:3409:4910:0410:1910:3410:4911:0411:1911:3411:4912:0412:1912:3412:4913:0413:1913:3413:4914:0414:1914:3414:4915:0815:2315:3815:5316:1116:2616:3816:5817:1817:3817:5318:1318:2318:4319:0319:2319:5020:2020:5021:2022:2023:20
Wharton Road, opp, London Road, Oxford06:5407:0407:2407:4008:0208:1208:3508:5009:0509:1909:3409:4910:0410:1910:3410:4911:0411:1911:3411:4912:0412:1912:3412:4913:0413:1913:3413:4914:0414:1914:3414:4915:0815:2315:3815:5416:1216:2716:3916:5917:1917:3917:5318:1318:2318:4319:0319:2319:5020:2020:5021:2022:2023:20
Gladstone Road, opp, London Road, Oxford06:5507:0507:2507:4108:0308:1308:3608:5109:0609:2009:3509:5010:0510:2010:3510:5011:0511:2011:3511:5012:0512:2012:3512:5013:0513:2013:3513:5014:0514:2014:3514:5015:0915:2415:3915:5516:1316:2816:4017:0017:2017:4017:5418:1418:2418:4419:0419:2419:5120:2120:5121:2122:2123:21
Green Road Roundabout, E-bound, London Road, Oxford06:5507:0507:2507:4108:0308:1308:3608:5109:0609:2009:3509:5010:0510:2010:3510:5011:0511:2011:3511:5012:0512:2012:3512:5013:0513:2013:3513:5014:0514:2014:3514:5015:0915:2415:3915:5516:1316:2816:4017:0017:2017:4017:5418:1418:2418:4419:0419:2419:5120:2120:5121:2122:2123:21
A40 Risinghurst Turn, opp, London Road A40, Oxford06:5707:0707:2707:4308:0508:1508:3808:5309:0809:2209:3709:5210:0710:2210:3710:5211:0711:2211:3711:5212:0712:2212:3712:5213:0713:2213:3713:5214:0714:2214:3714:5215:1115:2615:4115:5816:1616:3116:4317:0317:2317:4317:5618:1618:2618:4619:0619:2619:5320:2320:5321:2322:2323:23
Thornhill Park and Ride, Stop E, London Road, Oxford06:5907:0907:2907:4508:0708:1708:4008:5509:1009:2409:3909:5410:0910:2410:3910:5411:0911:2411:3911:5412:0912:2412:3912:5413:0913:2413:3913:5414:0914:2414:3914:5415:1315:2815:4316:0116:1916:3416:4617:0617:2617:4617:5818:1818:2818:4819:0819:2819:5520:2520:5521:2522:2523:25
Forest Hill Turn, adj, London Road, Forest Hill07:0107:1107:3107:4708:0908:1908:4208:5709:1209:2609:4109:5610:1110:2610:4110:5611:1111:2611:4111:5612:1112:2612:4112:5613:1113:2613:4113:5614:1114:2614:4114:5615:1515:3015:4516:0316:2116:3616:4817:0817:2817:4818:0018:2018:3018:5019:1019:3019:5720:2720:5721:2722:2723:27
Holton Turn, just after, A40 Slip Road, Wheatley07:0407:1407:3407:5008:1208:2208:4508:5909:1409:2809:4309:5810:1310:2810:4310:5811:1311:2811:4311:5812:1312:2812:4312:5813:1313:2813:4313:5814:1314:2814:4314:5815:1815:3315:4816:0616:2416:3916:5117:1117:3117:5118:0318:2318:3318:5319:1319:3219:5920:2920:5921:2922:2923:29
Park Hill Roundabout, S-bound, Holloway Road, Wheatley07:0507:1507:3507:5108:1308:2308:4609:0009:1509:2909:4409:5910:1410:2910:4410:5911:1411:2911:4411:5912:1412:2912:4412:5913:1413:2913:4413:5914:1414:2914:4414:5915:1915:3415:4916:0716:2516:4016:5217:1217:3217:5218:0418:2418:3418:5419:1419:3320:0020:3021:0021:3022:3023:30
St Marys Church, o/s, Church Road, Wheatley07:0507:1507:3507:5108:1308:2308:4609:0009:1509:2909:4409:5910:1410:2910:4410:5911:1411:2911:4411:5912:1412:2912:4412:5913:1413:2913:4413:5914:1414:2914:4414:5915:1915:3415:4916:0716:2516:4016:5217:1217:3217:5218:0418:2418:3418:5419:1419:3320:0020:3021:0021:3022:3023:30
Friday Lane, opp, Church Road, Wheatley07:0507:1507:3507:5108:1308:2308:4609:0109:1609:3009:4510:0010:1510:3010:4511:0011:1511:3011:4512:0012:1512:3012:4513:0013:1513:3013:4514:0014:1514:3014:4515:0015:1915:3415:4916:0716:2516:4016:5217:1217:3217:5218:0418:2418:3418:5419:1419:3420:0120:3121:0121:3122:3123:31
Kings Arms, o/s, Church Road, Wheatley07:0607:1607:3607:5208:1408:2408:4709:0109:1609:3009:4510:0010:1510:3010:4511:0011:1511:3011:4512:0012:1512:3012:4513:0013:1513:3013:4514:0014:1514:3014:4515:0015:2015:3515:5016:0816:2616:4116:5317:1317:3317:5318:0518:2518:3518:5519:1519:3420:0120:3121:0121:3122:3123:31
Ambrose Rise, opp, London Road, Wheatley07:0707:1707:3707:5308:1508:2508:4809:0209:1709:3109:4610:0110:1610:3110:4611:0111:1611:3111:4612:0112:1612:3112:4613:0113:1613:3113:4614:0114:1614:3114:4615:0115:2115:3615:5116:0916:2716:4216:5417:1417:3417:5418:0618:2618:3618:5619:1619:3520:0220:3221:0221:3222:3223:32
The Avenue, opp, London Road, Wheatley07:0707:1707:3707:5308:1508:2508:4809:0209:1709:3109:4610:0110:1610:3110:4611:0111:1611:3111:4612:0112:1612:3112:4613:0113:1613:3113:4614:0114:1614:3114:4615:0115:2115:3615:5116:0916:2716:4216:5417:1417:3417:5418:0618:2618:3618:5619:1619:3520:0220:3221:0221:3222:3223:32
The Plough, opp, London Road, Wheatley07:0707:1707:3707:5308:1508:2508:4809:0209:1709:3109:4610:0110:1610:3110:4611:0111:1611:3111:4612:0112:1612:3112:4613:0113:1613:3113:4614:0114:1614:3114:4615:0115:2115:3615:5116:0916:2716:4216:5417:1417:3417:5418:0618:2618:3618:5619:1619:3520:0220:3221:0221:3222:3223:32
Ashurst Court, opp, London Road, Wheatley07:0907:1907:3907:5508:1708:2708:5009:0409:1909:3309:4810:0310:1810:3310:4811:0311:1811:3311:4812:0312:1812:3312:4813:0313:1813:3313:4814:0314:1814:3314:4815:0315:2315:3815:5316:1116:2916:4416:5617:1617:3617:5618:0818:2818:3818:5819:1819:3720:0420:3421:0421:3422:3423:34
Motorway Service Area, entrance, A418, Waterstock07:1107:2107:4107:5708:1908:2908:5209:0609:2109:3509:5010:0510:2010:3510:5011:0511:2011:3511:5012:0512:2012:3512:5013:0513:2013:3513:5014:0514:2014:3514:5015:0515:2515:4015:5516:1316:3116:4616:5817:1817:3817:5818:1018:3018:4019:0019:2019:3920:0620:3621:0621:3622:3623:36
Five Elms Farm, o/s, London Road, Waterstock07:1107:2107:4107:5708:1908:2908:5209:0609:2109:3509:5010:0510:2010:3510:5011:0511:2011:3511:5012:0512:2012:3512:5013:0513:2013:3513:5014:0514:2014:3514:5015:0515:2515:4015:5516:1316:3116:4616:5817:1817:3817:5818:1018:3018:4019:0019:2019:3920:0620:3621:0621:3622:3623:36
Waterstock Turn, adj, Oxford Road, Waterstock07:1207:2207:4207:5808:2008:3008:5309:0709:2209:3609:5110:0610:2110:3610:5111:0611:2111:3611:5112:0612:2112:3612:5113:0613:2113:3613:5114:0614:2114:3614:5115:0615:2615:4115:5616:1416:3216:4716:5917:1917:3917:5918:1118:3118:4119:0119:2119:4020:0720:3721:0721:3722:3723:37
The Fox, o/s, Oxford Road, Tiddington07:1407:2407:4408:0008:2208:3208:5509:0909:2409:3809:5310:0810:2310:3810:5311:0811:2311:3811:5312:0812:2312:3812:5313:0813:2313:3813:5314:0814:2314:3814:5315:0815:2815:4315:5816:1616:3416:4917:0117:2117:4118:0118:1318:3318:4319:0319:2319:4220:0920:3921:0921:3922:3923:39
Shabbington Turn, adj, Thame Road, North Weston07:1807:2807:4808:0308:2608:3508:5909:1209:2809:4109:5710:1110:2710:4110:5711:1111:2711:4111:5712:1112:2712:4112:5713:1113:2713:4113:5714:1114:2714:4114:5715:1115:3215:4616:0216:1916:3816:5217:0517:2417:4518:0418:1718:3618:4719:0619:2719:4520:1220:4221:1221:4222:4223:42
Lord Williams Upper School, opp, Oxford Road, Thame07:2007:3007:5008:0508:2808:3709:0109:1409:3009:4309:5910:1310:2910:4310:5911:1311:2911:4311:5912:1312:2912:4312:5913:1313:2913:4313:5914:1314:2914:4314:5915:1315:3415:4816:0416:2116:4016:5417:0717:2617:4718:0618:1918:3818:4919:0819:2919:4720:1420:4421:1421:4422:4423:44
Sycamore Drive, opp, Oxford Road, Thame07:2007:3007:5008:0608:2808:3809:0109:1509:3009:4409:5910:1410:2910:4410:5911:1411:2911:4411:5912:1412:2912:4412:5913:1413:2913:4413:5914:1414:2914:4414:5915:1415:3415:4916:0416:2216:4016:5517:0717:2717:4718:0718:1918:3918:4919:0919:2919:4820:1520:4521:1521:4522:4523:44
Cuttle Brook, NE-bound, Oxford Road, Thame07:2107:3107:5108:0608:2908:3809:0209:1509:3109:4410:0010:1410:3010:4411:0011:1411:3011:4412:0012:1412:3012:4413:0013:1413:3013:4414:0014:1414:3014:4415:0015:1415:3515:4916:0516:2216:4116:5517:0817:2717:4818:0718:2018:3918:5019:0919:3019:4820:1520:4521:1521:4522:4523:44
Museum, o/s, High Street, Thame07:2107:3107:5108:0708:2908:3909:0209:1609:3109:4510:0010:1510:3010:4511:0011:1511:3011:4512:0012:1512:3012:4513:0013:1513:3013:4514:0014:1514:3014:4515:0015:1515:3515:5016:0516:2316:4116:5617:0817:2817:4818:0818:2018:4018:5019:1019:3019:4820:1520:4521:1521:4522:4523:45
Town Hall, o/s, High Street, Thame06:0406:3407:2607:3607:0407:5607:0708:3409:0709:3610:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:4016:1016:4617:1317:5318:2518:5519:3519:5320:2020:5021:2021:5022:50
Upper High Street, SE-bound, Thame07:07
Health Centre, opp, Kingsey Road, Thame07:09
Churchill Crescent, adj, Kingsey Road, Thame07:09
Howland Road, S-bound, Thame07:12
Warren Mead, W-bound, Wenman Road07:14
Esingdon Drive, W-bound, Wenman Road07:14
Thame Park Road, N-bound07:15
Thame Area Pick Up Zone, SE-bound, Thame Area, Thame07:16
Police Station, o/s, North Street, Thame06:0406:3407:2607:3607:0407:5607:1808:3409:0709:3610:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:4016:1016:4617:1317:5318:2518:5519:3519:5320:2020:5021:2021:5022:50
Queens Close, opp, Aylesbury Road, Thame06:0506:3507:2707:3707:0507:5707:1908:3509:0809:3710:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:4116:1116:4717:1417:5418:2618:5619:3619:5420:2120:5121:2121:5122:51
Scotsgrove, Northbound, Thame Road06:0806:3807:3007:4007:0808:0007:2208:3809:1109:4010:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:4416:1416:5017:1717:5718:2918:5919:3919:5720:2420:5421:2421:5422:54
Railway Station, adj, Station Forecourt06:1206:4207:3407:4407:1208:0407:2708:4209:1509:4410:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4816:1816:5417:2118:0118:3319:0319:4320:0120:2820:5821:2821:5822:58
Station Bridge, Outside, Thame Road06:1206:4207:3407:4407:1208:0407:2708:4209:1509:4410:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4816:1816:5417:2118:0118:3319:0319:4320:0120:2820:5821:2821:5822:58
Briden's Way, Opp, Thame Road06:1306:4307:3507:4507:1308:0507:2808:4309:1609:4510:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4916:1916:5517:2218:0218:3419:0419:4420:0220:2920:5921:2921:5922:59
Woodways, Eastbound06:1406:4407:3607:4607:1408:0607:2908:4409:1709:4610:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:5016:2016:5617:2318:0318:3519:0519:4520:0320:3021:0021:3022:0023:00
Medical Centre, opp, Stanbridge Road06:1506:4507:3707:4707:1508:0707:3008:4509:1809:4710:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:5116:2116:5717:2418:0418:3619:0619:4520:0320:3021:0021:3022:0023:00
Stanbridge Close, adj, Stanbridge Road06:1506:4507:3707:4707:1508:0707:3008:4509:1809:4710:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:5116:2116:5717:2418:0418:3619:0619:4620:0420:3121:0121:3122:0123:01
Rudd's Lane, adj, Churchway06:1606:4607:3807:4807:1608:0807:3108:4609:1909:4810:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:5216:2216:5817:2518:0518:3719:0719:4620:0420:3121:0121:3122:0123:01
King's Cross, Northbound, Churchway06:1706:4707:3907:4907:1708:0907:3208:4709:2009:4910:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:5316:2316:5917:2618:0618:3819:0819:4720:0520:3221:0221:3222:0223:02
New Road, Opp, Aylesbury Road06:2106:5107:4307:5307:2108:1307:3608:5109:2409:5310:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5716:2717:0317:3018:1018:4219:1219:5020:0820:3521:0521:3522:0523:05
Dinton Castle, adj, Aylesbury Road06:2206:5207:4407:5407:2208:1407:3708:5209:2509:5410:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5816:2817:0417:3118:1118:4319:1319:5120:0920:3621:0621:3622:0623:06
Upton Turn, opp, Oxford Road06:2406:5407:4607:5607:2408:1607:3908:5409:2709:5610:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2516:0016:3017:0617:3318:1318:4519:1519:5220:1020:3721:0721:3722:0723:07
Long Furlong, adj, Oxford Road06:2506:5507:4707:5707:2508:1707:4008:5509:2809:5710:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2616:0116:3117:0717:3418:1418:4619:1619:5320:1120:3821:0821:3822:0823:08
Village Hall, o/s, Oxford Road06:2706:5707:4907:5907:2708:1907:4208:5709:3009:5910:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2816:0316:3317:0917:3618:1618:4819:1819:5520:1320:4021:1021:4022:1023:10
The Rose & Crown PH, adj, Oxford Road06:2906:5907:5108:0107:2908:2107:4408:5909:3210:0110:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0516:3517:1117:3818:1818:5019:2019:5620:1420:4121:1121:4122:1123:11
The Bugle Horn PH, Opp, Oxford Road06:3007:0007:5208:0207:3008:2207:4509:0009:3310:0210:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0616:3617:1217:3918:1918:5119:2119:5720:1520:4221:1221:4222:1223:12
Pearson Close, adj, Oxford Road bus lane06:3507:0507:5708:0707:3508:2707:5009:0509:3810:0710:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:1116:4117:1717:4418:2418:5619:2620:0120:1920:4621:1621:4622:1623:16
Churchill Avenue, Northbound, Oxford Road06:3707:0707:5908:0907:3708:2907:5209:0709:4010:0910:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:1316:4317:1917:4618:2618:5819:2820:0320:2120:4821:1821:4822:1823:18
Aylesbury College, Opp, Oxford Road06:3807:0808:0008:1007:3808:3007:5309:0809:4110:1010:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:1416:4417:2017:4718:2718:5919:2920:0420:2220:4921:1921:4922:1923:19
Friarage Road, opp 7906:4007:1008:0208:1207:4008:3207:5509:1009:4310:1210:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1616:4617:2217:4918:2919:0119:3120:0520:2320:5021:2021:5022:2023:20
North Street, S-bound, Thame08:0708:3909:1609:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:5016:2316:5617:2818:0818:4019:1023:45
Town Hall, opp, High Street, Thame08:0808:4009:1709:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:5116:2416:5717:2918:0918:4119:1123:46

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.