Timetable for the 102 - George Junction Park and Ride - DHS Girls - DHS Boys Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 102 - George Junction Park and Ride - DHS Girls - DHS Boys Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Plymouth Citybus Ltd

Timetable Starts 29 May 2018.

bus timetable 102 George Junction Park and Ride - DHS Girls - DHS Boys

Map Showing the Routes of the 102 George Junction Park and Ride - DHS Girls - DHS Boys Bus.

Map showing the inbound journey of the George Junction Park and Ride - DHS Girls - DHS Boys Bus Service
Map showing the inbound journey of the George Junction Park and Ride - DHS Girls - DHS Boys Bus Service.
Map showing the outbound journey of the George Junction Park and Ride - DHS Girls - DHS Boys Bus Service
Map showing the outbound journey of the George Junction Park and Ride - DHS Girls - DHS Boys Bus Service.

Bus Timetable for the George Junction Park and Ride - DHS Girls - DHS Boys Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Roborough Surgery - Paradise Road Dhs Boys
Service operates from 09/07/2018 until 07/09/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday
Service does not run Bank Holidays
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  102 1
Stoke (Plymouth), Paradise Road Dhs Boys, E-bound 15:55
Stoke (Plymouth), Wilton Road, NE-bound 15:56
Stoke (Plymouth), Colingwood Road, W-bound 15:58
Stoke (Plymouth), Indian Inn, NE-bound 15:59
Stoke (Plymouth), Ford Hill Top, NE-bound 15:59
Milehouse (Plymouth), Milehouse Road West, NE-bound 16:01
Milehouse (Plymouth), Milehouse Road East, NE-bound 16:02
Milehouse (Plymouth), Milehouse LC 3, NE-bound 16:03
Milehouse (Plymouth), Segrave Road, NE-bound 16:05
Peverell, Dhs Girls, NE-bound 16:07
Peverell, Onslow Road, NE-bound 16:07
Peverell, Outland Road, NE-bound 16:09
Hartley (Plymouth), St Erth Road, NE-bound 16:10
Manadon, St Boniface College, N-bound 16:15
Crownhill (Plymouth), Crownhill Low Level, N-bound 16:17
Crownhill (Plymouth), Crownhill Fort, NE-bound 16:18
Crownhill (Plymouth), Tavistock Road, NE-bound 16:19
Derriford, Windsor House, NE-bound 16:20
Derriford, Leatfield Drive East, SW-bound 16:22
Derriford, Coniston Gardens, SW-bound 16:22
Southway (Plymouth), Drakes Close, SW-bound 16:23
Southway (Plymouth), Thirlmere Gardens West, NW-bound 16:23
Southway (Plymouth), Grasmere Close, NW-bound 16:24
Southway (Plymouth), Frontfield Crescent, W-bound 16:24
Southway (Plymouth), Looseleigh Lane, NW-bound 16:25
Southway (Plymouth), Southway Drive, E-bound 16:26
Tamerton Foliot, Southway Drive Steps, NE-bound 16:26
Southway (Plymouth), Southway Drive Path, E-bound 16:26
Southway (Plymouth), Southway Drive Nature Reserve, NE-bound 16:27
Southway (Plymouth), Clittaford Road, NE-bound 16:27
Southway (Plymouth), Southway Drive, NE-bound 16:28
Southway (Plymouth), Pendeen Crescent, E-bound 16:28
Southway (Plymouth), Southway Shops, E-bound 16:29
Southway (Plymouth), Oakwood Primary School, E-bound 16:30
Widewell, Hedingham Gardens, N-bound 16:31
Widewell, Wardour Walk, E-bound 16:31
Widewell, Legis Walk, SW-bound 16:32
Widewell, Beverston Way, W-bound 16:33
Widewell, Hedingham Gardens, SW-bound 16:34
Southway (Plymouth), Butler Close, E-bound 16:36
Southway (Plymouth), Southway Lane, SE-bound 16:38
1
  • Journey does not run during holidays of Plymouth School Holidays
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  102 1
Southway (Plymouth), Roborough Surgery, NW-bound 07:22
Southway (Plymouth), Barndale Crescent, NW-bound 07:22
Widewell, Hedingham Gardens, N-bound 07:24
Widewell, Wardour Walk, E-bound 07:25
Widewell, Legis Walk, SW-bound 07:26
Widewell, Beverston Way, W-bound 07:27
Widewell, Hedingham Gardens, SW-bound 07:29
Southway (Plymouth), Oakwood Primary School, NW-bound 07:34
Southway (Plymouth), Southway Shops, W-bound 07:35
Southway (Plymouth), Pendeen Crescent, SW-bound 07:35
Southway (Plymouth), Rockfield Footpath, SW-bound 07:36
Southway (Plymouth), Southway Drive, SW-bound 07:36
Southway (Plymouth), Southway Valley Nature Reserve, W-bound 07:37
Southway (Plymouth), Southway Drive, W-bound 07:37
Southway (Plymouth), Southway Drive Surgery, SW-bound 07:39
Southway (Plymouth), Looseleigh Lane, SE-bound 07:43
Southway (Plymouth), Frontfield Crescent, E-bound 07:44
Southway (Plymouth), Ullswater Crescent, SE-bound 07:45
Southway (Plymouth), Thirlmere Gardens West, SE-bound 07:45
Southway (Plymouth), Thirlmere Gardens East, E-bound 07:46
Southway (Plymouth), Drakes Close, E-bound 07:47
Derriford, Coniston Gardens, E-bound 07:48
Derriford, Looseleigh Close, SE-bound 07:49
Derriford, Derriford Roundabout, SW-bound 07:52
Crownhill (Plymouth), Tavistock Road, SW-bound 07:54
Crownhill (Plymouth), William Prance Road, SW-bound 07:55
Crownhill (Plymouth), Charlton Road, SW-bound 07:57
Crownhill (Plymouth), Crownhill Low Level, S-bound 08:00
Manadon, Great Berry Road, S-bound 08:00
Hartley (Plymouth), Outland Road Superstore, SW-bound 08:03
Peverell, Weston Park Road, SW-bound 08:05
Peverell, Pounds House, SW-bound 08:05
Peverell, Venn Lane, SW-bound 08:07
Milehouse (Plymouth), Milehouse LC 4, SW-bound 08:09
Milehouse (Plymouth), Milehouse LC 5, SW-bound 08:10
Milehouse (Plymouth), Milehouse Road East, W-bound 08:13
Milehouse (Plymouth), Milehouse Road West, SW-bound 08:14
Stoke (Plymouth), Ford Hill Top, S-bound 08:15
Stoke (Plymouth), Stoke Village, SW-bound 08:17
Stoke (Plymouth), Devonport Road Railway Bridge, S-bound 08:18
Stoke (Plymouth), Astor Hall, S-bound 08:20
Stoke (Plymouth), Exmouth Road, SW-bound 08:22
Stoke (Plymouth), Paradise Road, E-bound 08:26
Stoke (Plymouth), Paradise Road Dhs Boys, E-bound 08:30
1
  • Journey does not run during holidays of Plymouth School Holidays
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Mon Jul 23 07:10:09 BST 2018 from source document swe_32-102-_-y10-1.xml using schema version 2.4.