Timetable for the 103 - Plympton - Devonport High School for Girls - Notre Dame School Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 103 - Plympton - Devonport High School for Girls - Notre Dame School Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Plymouth Citybus Ltd

Timetable Starts 29 May 2018.

bus timetable 103 Plympton - Devonport High School for Girls - Notre Dame School

Map Showing the Routes of the 103 Plympton - Devonport High School for Girls - Notre Dame School Bus.

Map showing the inbound journey of the Plympton - Devonport High School for Girls - Notre Dame School Bus Service
Map showing the inbound journey of the Plympton - Devonport High School for Girls - Notre Dame School Bus Service.

Bus Timetable for the Plympton - Devonport High School for Girls - Notre Dame School Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Dark Street Lane - Notre Dame School Grounds
Service operates from 06/08/2018 until 05/10/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday
Service does not run Bank Holidays
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  103 1
Southway (Plymouth), Notre Dame School Grounds, NE-bound 15:35
Derriford, Looseleigh Close, SE-bound 15:35
Derriford, Derriford Roundabout, SW-bound 15:38
Crownhill (Plymouth), Tavistock Road, SW-bound 15:40
Crownhill (Plymouth), William Prance Road, SW-bound 15:41
Crownhill (Plymouth), Charlton Road, SW-bound 15:42
Crownhill (Plymouth), Crownhill Low Level, S-bound 15:45
Manadon, Great Berry Road, S-bound 15:45
Hartley (Plymouth), Outland Road Superstore, SW-bound 15:50
Peverell, Weston Park Road, SW-bound 15:52
Peverell, Pounds House, SW-bound 15:53
Peverell, Venn Lane, SW-bound 15:55
Milehouse (Plymouth), Milehouse LC 4, SW-bound 15:56
Milehouse (Plymouth), Milehouse Road East, W-bound 15:59
Milehouse (Plymouth), Milehouse Road West, SW-bound 16:00
Stoke (Plymouth), Molesworth Road, SE-bound 16:01
Stoke (Plymouth), The Elms, S-bound 16:03
Stoke (Plymouth), Wingfield Mansions, S-bound 16:04
Stoke (Plymouth), Stuart Road, S-bound 16:04
Stoke (Plymouth), Wilton Street Co-op, NE-bound 16:05
Pennycomequick, St Barnabas Court, E-bound 16:06
Pennycomequick, Pennycomequick, E-bound 16:07
Pennycomequick, Railway Station, SE-bound 16:08
Plymouth, University, Stop U4 16:11
Plymouth, Skardon Place, N-bound 16:12
Plymouth, High School For Girls, Stop 1 16:13
Mutley, Alexandra Road, NE-bound 16:13
Mutley, Crozier Road, E-bound 16:14
Compton (Plymouth), Ashford Hill, E-bound 16:14
Laira, Lipson Vale, E-bound 16:15
Efford, Efford Lane, E-bound 16:15
Efford, Wycliffe Road, E-bound 16:16
Efford, Riga Terrace, E-bound 16:16
Efford, Bramley Road, E-bound 16:17
Efford, Old Laira Road, SE-bound 16:18
Crabtree (Devon), Military Road, E-bound 16:21
Crabtree (Devon), Riversleigh, NE-bound 16:21
Crabtree (Devon), Crabtree Close, N-bound 16:22
Crabtree (Devon), Crabtree, N-bound 16:22
Woodford (Devon), Plymouth Road, E-bound 16:23
Woodford (Devon), Woodford Avenue, NE-bound 16:24
Woodford (Devon), Lynwood Avenue, E-bound 16:25
Woodford (Devon), Braddons Hill, E-bound 16:25
Woodford (Devon), St Margarets Road, SE-bound 16:26
Woodford (Devon), Longacre, E-bound 16:27
Woodford (Devon), The Mead, E-bound 16:28
Woodford (Devon), Crossway, E-bound 16:29
Woodford (Devon), Crossway East, E-bound 16:31
Woodford (Devon), Clifton Avenue, E-bound 16:32
Woodford (Devon), Clifton Avenue, S-bound 16:33
Woodford (Devon), Huxley Close, S-bound 16:36
Plympton, Parkstone Lane, SE-bound 16:37
Plympton, Westfield, SE-bound 16:38
Chaddlewood, Glen Road Subway, SE-bound 16:39
Chaddlewood, Kingston Drive, E-bound 16:40
Chaddlewood, Hickory Drive, SE-bound 16:41
Chaddlewood, Clement Road, SE-bound 16:41
Chaddlewood, District Centre, E-bound 16:43
Chaddlewood, Sandy Road East, SW-bound 16:44
Chaddlewood, Wolverwood Lane, S-bound 16:44
Chaddlewood, Higher Park Close, SW-bound 16:45
Chaddlewood, Greenlees Drive, W-bound 16:46
Chaddlewood, Aycliffe Gardens, W-bound 16:46
Chaddlewood, Cherry Park, NW-bound 16:48
Plympton, St Maurice Road, NW-bound 16:49
Plympton, Erle Gardens, W-bound 16:51
Plympton, St. Peters Close, NE-bound 16:51
Plympton, Cotton Close, N-bound 16:52
Plympton, Longcause, W-bound 16:52
Plympton, George Lane, N-bound 16:53
Plympton, Garage, W-bound 16:54
Plympton, Mudge Way, NW-bound 16:55
1
  • Journey does not run during holidays of Plymouth School Holidays
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  103 1
Plympton, Dark Street Lane, SE-bound 07:20
Plympton, Ridgeway Masonic Hall, E-bound 07:21
Plympton, George Hotel, E-bound 07:21
Plympton, George Lane, S-bound 07:21
Plympton, Longcause, E-bound 07:22
Plympton, Buller Close, SW-bound 07:23
Plympton, St Maurice Road, S-bound 07:24
Plympton, Magdalen Gardens, E-bound 07:25
Plympton, Cherry Tree Lane, S-bound 07:25
Chaddlewood, Cherry Park, E-bound 07:26
Chaddlewood, Aycliffe Gardens, E-bound 07:27
Chaddlewood, Greenlees Drive, SE-bound 07:28
Chaddlewood, Higher Park Close, NE-bound 07:28
Chaddlewood, Yealmpstone Drive, N-bound 07:29
Chaddlewood, Sandy Road West, NE-bound 07:30
Chaddlewood, District Centre, W-bound 07:32
Chaddlewood, Edwards Drive, NW-bound 07:32
Chaddlewood, Glen Road, NW-bound 07:33
Chaddlewood, Kingston Drive, NW-bound 07:34
Chaddlewood, Glen Road Subway, NW-bound 07:35
Plympton, Westfield, NW-bound 07:37
Woodford (Devon), Strode Road, N-bound 07:39
Woodford (Devon), Torbridge Road, SW-bound 07:39
Woodford (Devon), Clifton Avenue, NW-bound 07:40
Woodford (Devon), Clifton Avenue, W-bound 07:41
Woodford (Devon), Crossway East, W-bound 07:42
Woodford (Devon), Crossway, W-bound 07:44
Woodford (Devon), Crossway Green, W-bound 07:44
Woodford (Devon), Larkham Lane, W-bound 07:45
Woodford (Devon), Litchaton Crescent, W-bound 07:46
Woodford (Devon), Braddons Hill, W-bound 07:47
Woodford (Devon), Lynwood Avenue, W-bound 07:48
Woodford (Devon), Woodford Avenue, SW-bound 07:48
Woodford (Devon), Marsh Mills East, W-bound 07:49
Crabtree (Devon), Plymouth Road Superstore, SW-bound 07:52
Efford, Old Laira Road, NW-bound 07:53
Efford, Laira Library, W-bound 07:53
Efford, Brandon Road, SW-bound 07:53
Efford, Wycliffe Road, W-bound 07:54
Efford, Old Laira Road, W-bound 07:54
Laira, Lipson Vale, W-bound 07:55
Compton (Plymouth), Ashford Hill, W-bound 07:57
Mutley, West Hill Road, W-bound 07:59
Mutley, Marina Terrace, SW-bound 08:02
Plymouth, Alton Place, SW-bound 08:05
Plymouth, Bedford Terrace, SW-bound 08:06
Plymouth, City Library & Museum, SW-bound 08:07
Plymouth, Cobourg Street, NW-bound 08:09
Pennycomequick, Railway Station, NW-bound 08:10
Pennycomequick, Pennycomequick, W-bound 08:11
Pennycomequick, Stuart Road, W-bound 08:12
Pennycomequick, St Barnabas Court, W-bound 08:13
Plymouth, Victoria Avenue, SW-bound 08:14
Stoke (Plymouth), Wilton Street, SW-bound 08:14
Stoke (Plymouth), Molesworth Road Bottom, NW-bound 08:16
Stoke (Plymouth), Paviland Grange, N-bound 08:16
Stoke (Plymouth), The Elms, N-bound 08:17
Stoke (Plymouth), Somerset Place, N-bound 08:17
Stoke (Plymouth), Molesworth Road Top, NW-bound 08:18
Milehouse (Plymouth), Milehouse Road West, NE-bound 08:19
Milehouse (Plymouth), Milehouse Road East, NE-bound 08:20
Milehouse (Plymouth), Milehouse LC 3, NE-bound 08:20
Milehouse (Plymouth), Segrave Road, NE-bound 08:21
Peverell, DHS Girls, NE-bound 08:23
Peverell, Onslow Road, NE-bound 08:23
Peverell, Outland Road, NE-bound 08:24
Hartley (Plymouth), St Erth Road, NE-bound 08:25
Manadon, St Boniface College, N-bound 08:28
Crownhill (Plymouth), Crownhill Low Level, N-bound 08:30
Crownhill (Plymouth), Crownhill Fort, NE-bound 08:33
Crownhill (Plymouth), Tavistock Road, NE-bound 08:34
Derriford, Windsor House, NE-bound 08:36
Derriford, Notre Dame Close, NW-bound 08:39
Southway (Plymouth), Notre Dame School Grounds, NE-bound 08:40
1
  • Journey does not run during holidays of Plymouth School Holidays
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sun Aug 19 10:24:47 BST 2018 from source document swe_32-103-_-y10-1.xml using schema version 2.4.