Timetable for the 13 - Plymouth City Centre - Saltash Passage Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 13 - Plymouth City Centre - Saltash Passage Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Dealtop (Plymouth) Ltd

Timetable Starts 29 May 2018.

bus timetable 13 Plymouth City Centre - Saltash Passage

Map Showing the Routes of the 13 Plymouth City Centre - Saltash Passage Bus.

Map showing the inbound journey of the Plymouth City Centre - Saltash Passage Bus Service
Map showing the inbound journey of the Plymouth City Centre - Saltash Passage Bus Service.

Bus Timetable for the Plymouth City Centre - Saltash Passage Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Royal Parade - Saltash Passage
Service operates from 06/08/2018 until 05/10/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday
Service does not run Bank Holidays
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13
Riverside (Plymouth), Saltash Passage, W-bound 09:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 10:32
Riverside (Plymouth), Ferry House Inn, SW-bound 09:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 10:32
Riverside (Plymouth), Little Ash Gardens, S-bound 09:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 10:33
Riverside (Plymouth), Little Ash Road, NE-bound 09:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 10:34
Riverside (Plymouth), Vicarage Gardens, SE-bound 09:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 10:34
St. Budeaux, Wolseley Road, E-bound 09:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 10:35
St. Budeaux, St Budeaux Square 2, SE-bound 09:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 10:38
St. Budeaux, Tamerton Avenue, E-bound 09:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 10:38
Weston Mill, Cardinal Avenue, E-bound 09:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 10:39
Weston Mill, Bridwell Road Top, SE-bound 09:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 10:40
Weston Mill, Church Way Top, SE-bound 09:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 10:41
Weston Mill, Church Way Bottom, SW-bound 09:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 10:42
Weston Mill, Keyham Street, SW-bound 09:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 10:43
Camel's Head, Carlton Terrace, SE-bound 09:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 10:43
Camel's Head, York Road, SE-bound 09:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 10:44
Camel's Head, Oak Villa Social Club, SE-bound 09:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 10:44
Camel's Head, Second Avenue, SE-bound 09:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 10:44
Weston Mill, Weston Mill Cemetery, E-bound 09:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 10:45
Weston Mill, Ferndale Road Top, NE-bound 09:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 10:46
Weston Mill, North Prospect Primary School, SE-bound 09:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 10:46
Weston Mill, Morwell Gardens, S-bound 09:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 10:47
Ham (Plymouth), North Prospect Shops, SE-bound 09:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 10:48
Ford (Plymouth), Allenby Road, SW-bound 09:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 10:48
Ford (Plymouth), Lidls, SE-bound 09:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 10:49
Ford (Plymouth), North Prospect Library, SE-bound 09:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 10:50
Ford (Plymouth), Queens House, E-bound 09:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 10:51
Milehouse (Plymouth), Milehouse LC 6, SE-bound 09:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 10:53
Stoke (Plymouth), Cuffe Road, S-bound 09:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 10:53
Stoke (Plymouth), De La Hay Avenue, S-bound 09:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 10:54
Pennycomequick, Pilgrims Mews, SE-bound 09:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 10:55
Pennycomequick, Railway Station, SE-bound 09:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 10:56
Plymouth City Centre, Charles Street, Stop C4 09:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 10:58
Plymouth City Centre, Viaduct, Stop B5 09:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 10:58
Plymouth City Centre, Royal Parade, Stop A5 10:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 11:00
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13
Plymouth City Centre, Royal Parade, Stop A5 18:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05
Plymouth, Western Approach, N-bound 18:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06
Plymouth, Western Approach Subway, NE-bound 18:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07
Plymouth, North Cross, NE-bound 18:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08
Pennycomequick, Railway Station, NW-bound 18:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09
Pennycomequick, Pennycomequick, W-bound 18:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09
Stoke (Plymouth), Earls Acre, N-bound 18:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10
Milehouse (Plymouth), Alma Road, NW-bound 18:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11
Milehouse (Plymouth), Milehouse LC 2, NW-bound 18:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12
Ford (Plymouth), Queens House, W-bound 18:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13
Ford (Plymouth), Ford Shops, NW-bound 18:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14
Ford (Plymouth), Lidls, NW-bound 18:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14
Ham (Plymouth), North Prospect Shops, NW-bound 18:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16
Weston Mill, Cookworthy Road, NW-bound 18:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16
Weston Mill, Floyd Close, N-bound 18:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17
Weston Mill, Vermont Gardens, W-bound 18:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
Weston Mill, Carolina Gardens, W-bound 18:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
Camel's Head, Second Avenue, NW-bound 18:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19
Camel's Head, Ferndale Avenue, NW-bound 18:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19
Camel's Head, Carlton Terrace Bungalows, NW-bound 18:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19
Camel's Head, Carlton Terrace, NW-bound 18:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Weston Mill, St Phillips Church, NE-bound 18:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21
Weston Mill, Church Way Bottom, NE-bound 18:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21
Weston Mill, Church Way Top, NW-bound 18:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22
Weston Mill, Bridwell Road Top, NW-bound 18:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22
King's Tamerton, Fletemoor Road Top, W-bound 18:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22
Weston Mill, Cardinal Avenue, W-bound 18:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22
St. Budeaux, Boringdon Avenue, W-bound 18:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
St. Budeaux, St Budeaux Square 1, NW-bound 18:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
Barne Barton, Ferry Road Station, SW-bound 18:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
St. Budeaux, Wolseley Road, W-bound 18:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
Riverside (Plymouth), Vicarage Gardens, W-bound 18:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26
Riverside (Plymouth), Little Ash Road, SW-bound 18:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27
Riverside (Plymouth), Little Ash Gardens, NE-bound 18:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Riverside (Plymouth), Saltash Passage, W-bound 18:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sun Aug 19 11:31:52 BST 2018 from source document swe_36-13-_-y10-1.xml using schema version 2.4.