Timetable for the 16 - Plymouth City Centre - Kings Tamerton - Plymouth City Centre Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 16 - Plymouth City Centre - Kings Tamerton - Plymouth City Centre Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Plymouth Citybus Ltd

Timetable Starts 28 May 2018.

bus timetable 16 Plymouth City Centre - Kings Tamerton - Plymouth City Centre

Map Showing the Routes of the 16 Plymouth City Centre - Kings Tamerton - Plymouth City Centre Bus.

Map showing the inbound journey of the Plymouth City Centre - Kings Tamerton - Plymouth City Centre Bus Service
Map showing the inbound journey of the Plymouth City Centre - Kings Tamerton - Plymouth City Centre Bus Service.
Map showing the outbound journey of the Plymouth City Centre - Kings Tamerton - Plymouth City Centre Bus Service
Map showing the outbound journey of the Plymouth City Centre - Kings Tamerton - Plymouth City Centre Bus Service.

Bus Timetable for the Plymouth City Centre - Kings Tamerton - Plymouth City Centre Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Royal Parade - Royal Parade
Service operates from 09/07/2018 until 09/09/2018
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1
Plymouth City Centre, Royal Parade, Stop A5 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02     07:22 07:42 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02
Plymouth, Western Approach, N-bound 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03     07:23 07:43 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03
Plymouth, Western Approach Subway, NE-bound 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04     07:24 07:44 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04
Plymouth, North Cross, NE-bound 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05     07:25 07:45 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05
Pennycomequick, Railway Station, NW-bound 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06     07:26 07:46 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06
Pennycomequick, Pennycomequick, W-bound 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06     07:26 07:46 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06
Stoke (Plymouth), Earls Acre, N-bound 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07     07:27 07:47 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07
Milehouse (Plymouth), Alma Road, NW-bound 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08     07:28 07:48 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08
Milehouse (Plymouth), Milehouse LC 2, NW-bound 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 06:17 07:09 07:29 07:49 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09
Ford (Plymouth), Queens House, W-bound 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 06:18 07:10 07:30 07:50 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10
Ford (Plymouth), Ford Shops, NW-bound 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 06:18 07:11 07:31 07:51 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11
Ford (Plymouth), Lidls, NW-bound 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 06:19 07:11 07:31 07:51 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11
Ham (Plymouth), North Prospect Shops, NW-bound 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 06:20 07:13 07:33 07:53 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13
Weston Mill, Cookworthy Road, NW-bound 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 06:20 07:14 07:34 07:54 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14
Weston Mill, Floyd Close, N-bound 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 06:21 07:15 07:35 07:55 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Weston Mill, Weston Mill Cemetery, N-bound 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 06:22 07:18 07:38 07:58 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
Weston Mill, Weston Mill Hill Flyover, N-bound 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 06:22 07:19 07:39 07:59 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19
Weston Mill, Weston Mill Hill, W-bound 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 06:23 07:19 07:39 07:59 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19
King's Tamerton, Moor Lane, NW-bound 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 06:23 07:20 07:40 08:00 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
King's Tamerton, Weston Mill Road, N-bound 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 06:24 07:20 07:40 08:00 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
King's Tamerton, Marine Academy, N-bound 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 06:25 07:22 07:42 08:02 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22
King's Tamerton, Reservoir, NE-bound 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 06:26 07:23 07:43 08:03 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
King's Tamerton, Cayley Way, SE-bound 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 06:30 07:27 07:47 08:07 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27
King's Tamerton, Coombe Way, SW-bound 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 06:30 07:27 07:47 08:07 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27
King's Tamerton, Kings Tamerton Road, W-bound 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 06:30 07:27 07:47 08:07 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27
King's Tamerton, Flamstead Crescent, SW-bound 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 06:30 07:27 07:47 08:07 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27
Weston Mill, Weston Mill Hill, E-bound 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 06:31 07:28 07:48 08:08 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Weston Mill, Mowhay Road, S-bound 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 06:31 07:28 07:48 08:08 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Weston Mill, Careswell Avenue, S-bound 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 06:32 07:29 07:49 08:09 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29
Weston Mill, Wykeham Drive, S-bound 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 06:32 07:30 07:50 08:10 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Weston Mill, North Prospect Primary School, SE-bound 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 06:33 07:31 07:51 08:11 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31
Weston Mill, Morwell Gardens, S-bound 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 06:34 07:33 07:53 08:13 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Ham (Plymouth), North Prospect Shops, SE-bound 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 06:34 07:33 07:53 08:13 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Ford (Plymouth), Allenby Road, SW-bound 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 06:34 07:34 07:54 08:14 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
Ford (Plymouth), Lidls, SE-bound 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 06:35 07:35 07:55 08:15 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Ford (Plymouth), North Prospect Library, SE-bound 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 06:36 07:36 07:56 08:16 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Ford (Plymouth), Queens House, E-bound 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 06:36 07:37 07:57 08:17 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Milehouse (Plymouth), Milehouse LC 6, SE-bound 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 06:38 07:39 07:59 08:19 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39
Stoke (Plymouth), Cuffe Road, S-bound 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 06:38 07:39 07:59 08:19 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39
Stoke (Plymouth), De La Hay Avenue, S-bound 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 06:38 07:40 08:00 08:20 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Pennycomequick, Pilgrims Mews, SE-bound 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 06:39 07:41 08:01 08:21 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41
Pennycomequick, Railway Station, SE-bound 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 06:40 07:42 08:02 08:22 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42
Plymouth, Western Approach Flats, SW-bound 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 06:41 07:43 08:03 08:23 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43
Plymouth, Western Approach, Stop 1 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 06:41 07:44 08:04 08:24 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Plymouth City Centre, Royal Parade Set Down only, E-bound 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 06:42 07:45 08:05 08:25 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Plymouth City Centre, Royal Parade, Stop A5 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 06:44 07:47 08:07 08:27 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1
Plymouth City Centre, Royal Parade, Stop A5 18:02 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 08:42 09:42 10:42
Plymouth, Western Approach, N-bound 18:03 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 08:43 09:43 10:43
Plymouth, Western Approach Subway, NE-bound 18:04 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 08:44 09:44 10:44
Plymouth, North Cross, NE-bound 18:05 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 08:45 09:45 10:45
Pennycomequick, Railway Station, NW-bound 18:06 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 08:46 09:46 10:46
Pennycomequick, Pennycomequick, W-bound 18:06 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 08:46 09:46 10:46
Stoke (Plymouth), Earls Acre, N-bound 18:07 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 08:47 09:47 10:47
Milehouse (Plymouth), Alma Road, NW-bound 18:08 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 08:48 09:48 10:48
Milehouse (Plymouth), Milehouse LC 2, NW-bound 18:09 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 08:49 09:49 10:49
Ford (Plymouth), Queens House, W-bound 18:10 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 08:50 09:50 10:50
Ford (Plymouth), Ford Shops, NW-bound 18:11 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 08:51 09:51 10:51
Ford (Plymouth), Lidls, NW-bound 18:11 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 08:51 09:51 10:51
Ham (Plymouth), North Prospect Shops, NW-bound 18:13 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 08:53 09:53 10:53
Weston Mill, Cookworthy Road, NW-bound 18:14 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 08:54 09:54 10:54
Weston Mill, Floyd Close, N-bound 18:15 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 08:55 09:55 10:55
Weston Mill, Weston Mill Cemetery, N-bound 18:18 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 08:58 09:58 10:58
Weston Mill, Weston Mill Hill Flyover, N-bound 18:19 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 08:59 09:59 10:59
Weston Mill, Weston Mill Hill, W-bound 18:19 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 08:59 09:59 10:59
King's Tamerton, Moor Lane, NW-bound 18:20 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 09:00 10:00 11:00
King's Tamerton, Weston Mill Road, N-bound 18:20 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 09:00 10:00 11:00
King's Tamerton, Marine Academy, N-bound 18:22 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 09:02 10:02 11:02
King's Tamerton, Reservoir, NE-bound 18:23 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 09:03 10:03 11:03
King's Tamerton, Cayley Way, SE-bound 18:27 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 09:07 10:07 11:07
King's Tamerton, Coombe Way, SW-bound 18:27 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 09:07 10:07 11:07
King's Tamerton, Kings Tamerton Road, W-bound 18:27 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 09:07 10:07 11:07
King's Tamerton, Flamstead Crescent, SW-bound 18:27 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 09:07 10:07 11:07
Weston Mill, Weston Mill Hill, E-bound 18:28 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 09:08 10:08 11:08
Weston Mill, Mowhay Road, S-bound 18:28 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 09:08 10:08 11:08
Weston Mill, Careswell Avenue, S-bound 18:29 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 09:09 10:09 11:09
Weston Mill, Wykeham Drive, S-bound 18:30 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 09:10 10:10 11:10
Weston Mill, North Prospect Primary School, SE-bound 18:31 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 09:11 10:11 11:11
Weston Mill, Morwell Gardens, S-bound 18:33 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 09:13 10:13 11:13
Ham (Plymouth), North Prospect Shops, SE-bound 18:33 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 09:13 10:13 11:13
Ford (Plymouth), Allenby Road, SW-bound 18:34 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 09:14 10:14 11:14
Ford (Plymouth), Lidls, SE-bound 18:35 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 09:15 10:15 11:15
Ford (Plymouth), North Prospect Library, SE-bound 18:36 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 09:16 10:16 11:16
Ford (Plymouth), Queens House, E-bound 18:37 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 09:17 10:17 11:17
Milehouse (Plymouth), Milehouse LC 6, SE-bound 18:39 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 09:19 10:19 11:19
Stoke (Plymouth), Cuffe Road, S-bound 18:39 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 09:19 10:19 11:19
Stoke (Plymouth), De La Hay Avenue, S-bound 18:40 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 09:20 10:20 11:20
Pennycomequick, Pilgrims Mews, SE-bound 18:41 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 09:21 10:21 11:21
Pennycomequick, Railway Station, SE-bound 18:42 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 09:22 10:22 11:22
Plymouth, Western Approach Flats, SW-bound 18:43 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 09:23 10:23 11:23
Plymouth, Western Approach, Stop 1 18:44 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 09:24 10:24 11:24
Plymouth City Centre, Royal Parade Set Down only, E-bound 18:45 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 09:25 10:25 11:25
Plymouth City Centre, Royal Parade, Stop A5 18:47 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 09:27 10:27 11:27
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1
Plymouth City Centre, Royal Parade, Stop A5 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:20 18:50 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37  
Plymouth, Western Approach, N-bound 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:21 18:52 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38  
Plymouth, Western Approach Subway, NE-bound 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:22 18:53 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39  
Plymouth, North Cross, NE-bound 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:23 18:54 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40  
Pennycomequick, Railway Station, NW-bound 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:24 18:55 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41  
Pennycomequick, Pennycomequick, W-bound 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:24 18:55 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41  
Stoke (Plymouth), Earls Acre, N-bound 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:25 18:56 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42  
Milehouse (Plymouth), Alma Road, NW-bound 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:26 18:57 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43  
Milehouse (Plymouth), Milehouse LC 2, NW-bound 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:27 18:58 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 06:49
Ford (Plymouth), Queens House, W-bound 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:28 18:59 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 06:50
Ford (Plymouth), Ford Shops, NW-bound 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:29 19:00 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 06:51
Ford (Plymouth), Lidls, NW-bound 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:29 19:00 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 06:51
Ham (Plymouth), North Prospect Shops, NW-bound 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:31 19:02 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 06:53
Weston Mill, Cookworthy Road, NW-bound 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:32 19:03 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 06:54
Weston Mill, Floyd Close, N-bound 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:33 19:04 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 06:55
Weston Mill, Weston Mill Cemetery, N-bound 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:36 19:07 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 06:58
Weston Mill, Weston Mill Hill Flyover, N-bound 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:37 19:08 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 06:59
Weston Mill, Weston Mill Hill, W-bound 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:37 19:08 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 06:59
King's Tamerton, Moor Lane, NW-bound 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 18:38 19:09 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 07:00
King's Tamerton, Weston Mill Road, N-bound 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 18:38 19:09 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 07:00
King's Tamerton, Marine Academy, N-bound 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 18:40 19:11 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 07:02
King's Tamerton, Reservoir, NE-bound 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 18:41 19:12 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 07:03
King's Tamerton, Cayley Way, SE-bound 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 18:45 19:16 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57 07:07
King's Tamerton, Coombe Way, SW-bound 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 18:45 19:16 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57 07:07
King's Tamerton, Kings Tamerton Road, W-bound 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 18:45 19:16 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57 07:07
King's Tamerton, Flamstead Crescent, SW-bound 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 18:45 19:16 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57 07:07
Weston Mill, Weston Mill Hill, E-bound 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 18:46 19:17 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58 07:08
Weston Mill, Mowhay Road, S-bound 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 18:46 19:17 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58 07:08
Weston Mill, Careswell Avenue, S-bound 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 18:47 19:18 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59 07:09
Weston Mill, Wykeham Drive, S-bound 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 18:48 19:18 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59 07:10
Weston Mill, North Prospect Primary School, SE-bound 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 18:49 19:20 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00 07:11
Weston Mill, Morwell Gardens, S-bound 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 18:51 19:21 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01 07:13
Ham (Plymouth), North Prospect Shops, SE-bound 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 18:51 19:21 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01 07:13
Ford (Plymouth), Allenby Road, SW-bound 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 18:52 19:21 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01 07:14
Ford (Plymouth), Lidls, SE-bound 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 18:53 19:22 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02 07:15
Ford (Plymouth), North Prospect Library, SE-bound 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 18:54 19:23 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03 07:16
Ford (Plymouth), Queens House, E-bound 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 18:55 19:24 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03 07:17
Milehouse (Plymouth), Milehouse LC 6, SE-bound 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 18:57 19:26 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05 07:19
Stoke (Plymouth), Cuffe Road, S-bound 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 18:57 19:26 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05 07:19
Stoke (Plymouth), De La Hay Avenue, S-bound 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 18:58 19:26 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05 07:20
Pennycomequick, Pilgrims Mews, SE-bound 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 18:59 19:27 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06 07:21
Pennycomequick, Railway Station, SE-bound 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:00 19:28 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07 07:22
Plymouth, Western Approach Flats, SW-bound 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:01 19:29 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08 07:23
Plymouth, Western Approach, Stop 1 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:02 19:29 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08 07:24
Plymouth City Centre, Royal Parade Set Down only, E-bound 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:03 19:30 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09 07:25
Plymouth City Centre, Royal Parade, Stop A5 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:05 19:32 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11 07:27
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Saturday
  16 16 16 16 16 16 16 16 16 16 16 16 16 16
Plymouth City Centre, Royal Parade, Stop A5 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02   07:33 07:53 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 08:22
Plymouth, Western Approach, N-bound 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03   07:34 07:54 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 08:23
Plymouth, Western Approach Subway, NE-bound 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04   07:35 07:55 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 08:24
Plymouth, North Cross, NE-bound 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05   07:36 07:56 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 08:25
Pennycomequick, Railway Station, NW-bound 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06   07:37 07:57 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 08:26
Pennycomequick, Pennycomequick, W-bound 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06   07:37 07:57 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 08:26
Stoke (Plymouth), Earls Acre, N-bound 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07   07:38 07:58 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 08:27
Milehouse (Plymouth), Alma Road, NW-bound 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08   07:39 07:59 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 08:28
Milehouse (Plymouth), Milehouse LC 2, NW-bound 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 08:20 07:40 08:00 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 08:29
Ford (Plymouth), Queens House, W-bound 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 08:21 07:41 08:01 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 08:30
Ford (Plymouth), Ford Shops, NW-bound 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 08:21 07:41 08:01 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 08:31
Ford (Plymouth), Lidls, NW-bound 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 08:22 07:42 08:02 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 08:31
Ham (Plymouth), North Prospect Shops, NW-bound 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 08:23 07:43 08:03 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 08:33
Weston Mill, Cookworthy Road, NW-bound 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 08:23 07:43 08:03 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 08:34
Weston Mill, Floyd Close, N-bound 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 08:24 07:44 08:04 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 08:35
Weston Mill, Weston Mill Cemetery, N-bound 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 08:25 07:45 08:05 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 08:38
Weston Mill, Weston Mill Hill Flyover, N-bound 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 08:25 07:45 08:05 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 08:39
Weston Mill, Weston Mill Hill, W-bound 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 08:26 07:46 08:06 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 08:39
King's Tamerton, Moor Lane, NW-bound 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 08:26 07:46 08:06 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 08:40
King's Tamerton, Weston Mill Road, N-bound 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 08:27 07:47 08:07 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 08:40
King's Tamerton, Marine Academy, N-bound 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 08:28 07:48 08:08 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 08:42
King's Tamerton, Reservoir, NE-bound 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 08:28 07:48 08:08 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 08:43
King's Tamerton, Cayley Way, SE-bound 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 08:31 07:51 08:11 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 08:47
King's Tamerton, Coombe Way, SW-bound 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 08:31 07:51 08:11 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 08:47
King's Tamerton, Kings Tamerton Road, W-bound 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 08:32 07:52 08:12 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 08:47
King's Tamerton, Flamstead Crescent, SW-bound 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 08:32 07:52 08:12 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 08:47
Weston Mill, Weston Mill Hill, E-bound 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 08:33 07:53 08:13 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 08:48
Weston Mill, Mowhay Road, S-bound 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 08:34 07:54 08:14 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 08:48
Weston Mill, Careswell Avenue, S-bound 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 08:35 07:55 08:15 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 08:49
Weston Mill, Wykeham Drive, S-bound 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 08:35 07:55 08:15 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 08:50
Weston Mill, North Prospect Primary School, SE-bound 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 08:36 07:56 08:16 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 08:51
Weston Mill, Morwell Gardens, S-bound 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 08:37 07:57 08:17 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 08:53
Ham (Plymouth), North Prospect Shops, SE-bound 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 08:37 07:57 08:17 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 08:53
Ford (Plymouth), Allenby Road, SW-bound 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 08:37 07:57 08:17 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 08:54
Ford (Plymouth), Lidls, SE-bound 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 08:38 07:58 08:18 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 08:55
Ford (Plymouth), North Prospect Library, SE-bound 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 08:39 07:59 08:19 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 08:56
Ford (Plymouth), Queens House, E-bound 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 08:39 07:59 08:19 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 08:57
Milehouse (Plymouth), Milehouse LC 6, SE-bound 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 08:41 08:01 08:21 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 08:59
Stoke (Plymouth), Cuffe Road, S-bound 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 08:41 08:01 08:21 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 08:59
Stoke (Plymouth), De La Hay Avenue, S-bound 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 08:41 08:01 08:21 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 09:00
Pennycomequick, Pilgrims Mews, SE-bound 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 08:42 08:02 08:22 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 09:01
Pennycomequick, Railway Station, SE-bound 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 08:43 08:03 08:23 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 09:02
Plymouth, Western Approach Flats, SW-bound 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 08:44 08:04 08:24 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 09:03
Plymouth, Western Approach, Stop 1 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 08:44 08:04 08:24 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 09:04
Plymouth City Centre, Royal Parade Set Down only, E-bound 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 08:45 08:05 08:25 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 09:05
Plymouth City Centre, Royal Parade, Stop A5 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 08:47 08:07 08:27 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 09:07
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  16 16 16 16 16 16 16 16 16 16 16 16 16 16
Plymouth City Centre, Royal Parade, Stop A5 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42
Plymouth, Western Approach, N-bound 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43
Plymouth, Western Approach Subway, NE-bound 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44
Plymouth, North Cross, NE-bound 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45
Pennycomequick, Railway Station, NW-bound 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46
Pennycomequick, Pennycomequick, W-bound 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46
Stoke (Plymouth), Earls Acre, N-bound 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47
Milehouse (Plymouth), Alma Road, NW-bound 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48
Milehouse (Plymouth), Milehouse LC 2, NW-bound 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49
Ford (Plymouth), Queens House, W-bound 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50
Ford (Plymouth), Ford Shops, NW-bound 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51
Ford (Plymouth), Lidls, NW-bound 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51
Ham (Plymouth), North Prospect Shops, NW-bound 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53
Weston Mill, Cookworthy Road, NW-bound 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54
Weston Mill, Floyd Close, N-bound 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55
Weston Mill, Weston Mill Cemetery, N-bound 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58
Weston Mill, Weston Mill Hill Flyover, N-bound 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59
Weston Mill, Weston Mill Hill, W-bound 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59
King's Tamerton, Moor Lane, NW-bound 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00
King's Tamerton, Weston Mill Road, N-bound 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00
King's Tamerton, Marine Academy, N-bound 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02
King's Tamerton, Reservoir, NE-bound 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03
King's Tamerton, Cayley Way, SE-bound 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07
King's Tamerton, Coombe Way, SW-bound 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07
King's Tamerton, Kings Tamerton Road, W-bound 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07
King's Tamerton, Flamstead Crescent, SW-bound 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07
Weston Mill, Weston Mill Hill, E-bound 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08
Weston Mill, Mowhay Road, S-bound 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08
Weston Mill, Careswell Avenue, S-bound 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09
Weston Mill, Wykeham Drive, S-bound 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10
Weston Mill, North Prospect Primary School, SE-bound 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11
Weston Mill, Morwell Gardens, S-bound 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13
Ham (Plymouth), North Prospect Shops, SE-bound 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13
Ford (Plymouth), Allenby Road, SW-bound 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14
Ford (Plymouth), Lidls, SE-bound 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15
Ford (Plymouth), North Prospect Library, SE-bound 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16
Ford (Plymouth), Queens House, E-bound 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17
Milehouse (Plymouth), Milehouse LC 6, SE-bound 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19
Stoke (Plymouth), Cuffe Road, S-bound 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19
Stoke (Plymouth), De La Hay Avenue, S-bound 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20
Pennycomequick, Pilgrims Mews, SE-bound 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21
Pennycomequick, Railway Station, SE-bound 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22
Plymouth, Western Approach Flats, SW-bound 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23
Plymouth, Western Approach, Stop 1 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24
Plymouth City Centre, Royal Parade Set Down only, E-bound 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25
Plymouth City Centre, Royal Parade, Stop A5 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  16 16 16 16 16 16 16 16 16 16 16
Plymouth City Centre, Royal Parade, Stop A5 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37  
Plymouth, Western Approach, N-bound 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38  
Plymouth, Western Approach Subway, NE-bound 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39  
Plymouth, North Cross, NE-bound 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40  
Pennycomequick, Railway Station, NW-bound 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41  
Pennycomequick, Pennycomequick, W-bound 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41  
Stoke (Plymouth), Earls Acre, N-bound 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42  
Milehouse (Plymouth), Alma Road, NW-bound 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43  
Milehouse (Plymouth), Milehouse LC 2, NW-bound 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 07:10
Ford (Plymouth), Queens House, W-bound 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 07:11
Ford (Plymouth), Ford Shops, NW-bound 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 07:11
Ford (Plymouth), Lidls, NW-bound 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 07:12
Ham (Plymouth), North Prospect Shops, NW-bound 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 07:13
Weston Mill, Cookworthy Road, NW-bound 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 07:13
Weston Mill, Floyd Close, N-bound 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 07:14
Weston Mill, Weston Mill Cemetery, N-bound 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 07:15
Weston Mill, Weston Mill Hill Flyover, N-bound 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 07:15
Weston Mill, Weston Mill Hill, W-bound 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 07:16
King's Tamerton, Moor Lane, NW-bound 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 07:16
King's Tamerton, Weston Mill Road, N-bound 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 07:17
King's Tamerton, Marine Academy, N-bound 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 07:18
King's Tamerton, Reservoir, NE-bound 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 07:18
King's Tamerton, Cayley Way, SE-bound 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 07:21
King's Tamerton, Coombe Way, SW-bound 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 07:21
King's Tamerton, Kings Tamerton Road, W-bound 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56 07:22
King's Tamerton, Flamstead Crescent, SW-bound 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56 07:22
Weston Mill, Weston Mill Hill, E-bound 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57 07:23
Weston Mill, Mowhay Road, S-bound 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58 07:24
Weston Mill, Careswell Avenue, S-bound 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59 07:25
Weston Mill, Wykeham Drive, S-bound 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59 07:25
Weston Mill, North Prospect Primary School, SE-bound 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00 07:26
Weston Mill, Morwell Gardens, S-bound 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01 07:27
Ham (Plymouth), North Prospect Shops, SE-bound 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01 07:27
Ford (Plymouth), Allenby Road, SW-bound 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01 07:27
Ford (Plymouth), Lidls, SE-bound 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02 07:28
Ford (Plymouth), North Prospect Library, SE-bound 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03 07:29
Ford (Plymouth), Queens House, E-bound 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03 07:29
Milehouse (Plymouth), Milehouse LC 6, SE-bound 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05 07:31
Stoke (Plymouth), Cuffe Road, S-bound 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05 07:31
Stoke (Plymouth), De La Hay Avenue, S-bound 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05 07:31
Pennycomequick, Pilgrims Mews, SE-bound 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06 07:32
Pennycomequick, Railway Station, SE-bound 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07 07:33
Plymouth, Western Approach Flats, SW-bound 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08 07:34
Plymouth, Western Approach, Stop 1 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08 07:34
Plymouth City Centre, Royal Parade Set Down only, E-bound 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09 07:35
Plymouth City Centre, Royal Parade, Stop A5 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11 07:37
Outbound, Sunday
  16 16 16 16 16 16 16 16 16 16 16 16 16 16
Plymouth City Centre, Royal Parade, Stop A5 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07   13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07
Plymouth, Western Approach, N-bound 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08   13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08
Plymouth, Western Approach Subway, NE-bound 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09   13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09
Plymouth, North Cross, NE-bound 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10   13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10
Pennycomequick, Railway Station, NW-bound 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11   13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11
Pennycomequick, Pennycomequick, W-bound 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11   13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11
Stoke (Plymouth), Earls Acre, N-bound 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12   13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12
Milehouse (Plymouth), Alma Road, NW-bound 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13   13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13
Milehouse (Plymouth), Milehouse LC 2, NW-bound 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 09:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14
Ford (Plymouth), Queens House, W-bound 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 09:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15
Ford (Plymouth), Ford Shops, NW-bound 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 09:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15
Ford (Plymouth), Lidls, NW-bound 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 09:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16
Ham (Plymouth), North Prospect Shops, NW-bound 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 09:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17
Weston Mill, Cookworthy Road, NW-bound 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 09:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17
Weston Mill, Floyd Close, N-bound 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 09:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18
Weston Mill, Weston Mill Cemetery, N-bound 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 09:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20
Weston Mill, Weston Mill Hill Flyover, N-bound 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 09:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20
Weston Mill, Weston Mill Hill, W-bound 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 09:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21
King's Tamerton, Moor Lane, NW-bound 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 09:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21
King's Tamerton, Weston Mill Road, N-bound 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 09:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22
King's Tamerton, Marine Academy, N-bound 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 09:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23
King's Tamerton, Reservoir, NE-bound 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 09:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24
King's Tamerton, Cayley Way, SE-bound 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 09:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27
King's Tamerton, Coombe Way, SW-bound 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 09:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27
King's Tamerton, Kings Tamerton Road, W-bound 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 09:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27
King's Tamerton, Flamstead Crescent, SW-bound 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 09:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28
Weston Mill, Weston Mill Hill, E-bound 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 09:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28
Weston Mill, Mowhay Road, S-bound 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 09:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29
Weston Mill, Careswell Avenue, S-bound 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 09:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30
Weston Mill, Wykeham Drive, S-bound 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 09:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30
Weston Mill, North Prospect Primary School, SE-bound 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 09:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32
Weston Mill, Morwell Gardens, S-bound 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 09:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33
Ham (Plymouth), North Prospect Shops, SE-bound 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 09:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33
Ford (Plymouth), Allenby Road, SW-bound 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 09:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34
Ford (Plymouth), Lidls, SE-bound 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 09:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35
Ford (Plymouth), North Prospect Library, SE-bound 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 09:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36
Ford (Plymouth), Queens House, E-bound 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 09:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37
Milehouse (Plymouth), Milehouse LC 6, SE-bound 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 09:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39
Stoke (Plymouth), Cuffe Road, S-bound 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 09:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39
Stoke (Plymouth), De La Hay Avenue, S-bound 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 09:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40
Pennycomequick, Pilgrims Mews, SE-bound 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 09:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41
Pennycomequick, Railway Station, SE-bound 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 09:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42
Plymouth, Western Approach Flats, SW-bound 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 09:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43
Plymouth, Western Approach, Stop 1 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 09:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44
Plymouth City Centre, Royal Parade Set Down only, E-bound 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 09:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45
Plymouth City Centre, Royal Parade, Stop A5 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 09:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47
Outbound, Sunday (continued)
  16 16 16 16 16 16 16 16
Plymouth City Centre, Royal Parade, Stop A5 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:20 09:37 19:20 20:20 21:50
Plymouth, Western Approach, N-bound 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:21 09:38 19:21 20:21 21:51
Plymouth, Western Approach Subway, NE-bound 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:22 09:39 19:22 20:22 21:52
Plymouth, North Cross, NE-bound 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:23 09:40 19:23 20:23 21:53
Pennycomequick, Railway Station, NW-bound 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:24 09:41 19:24 20:24 21:54
Pennycomequick, Pennycomequick, W-bound 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:24 09:41 19:24 20:24 21:54
Stoke (Plymouth), Earls Acre, N-bound 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:25 09:42 19:25 20:25 21:55
Milehouse (Plymouth), Alma Road, NW-bound 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:26 09:43 19:26 20:26 21:56
Milehouse (Plymouth), Milehouse LC 2, NW-bound 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:27 09:44 19:27 20:27 21:57
Ford (Plymouth), Queens House, W-bound 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:28 09:45 19:28 20:28 21:58
Ford (Plymouth), Ford Shops, NW-bound 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:28 09:45 19:28 20:28 21:58
Ford (Plymouth), Lidls, NW-bound 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:29 09:46 19:29 20:29 21:59
Ham (Plymouth), North Prospect Shops, NW-bound 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:30 09:47 19:30 20:30 22:00
Weston Mill, Cookworthy Road, NW-bound 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:30 09:47 19:30 20:30 22:00
Weston Mill, Floyd Close, N-bound 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:31 09:48 19:31 20:31 22:01
Weston Mill, Weston Mill Cemetery, N-bound 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:32 09:50 19:32 20:32 22:02
Weston Mill, Weston Mill Hill Flyover, N-bound 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:32 09:50 19:32 20:32 22:02
Weston Mill, Weston Mill Hill, W-bound 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:33 09:51 19:33 20:33 22:03
King's Tamerton, Moor Lane, NW-bound 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:33 09:51 19:33 20:33 22:03
King's Tamerton, Weston Mill Road, N-bound 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:34 09:52 19:34 20:34 22:04
King's Tamerton, Marine Academy, N-bound 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:35 09:53 19:35 20:35 22:05
King's Tamerton, Reservoir, NE-bound 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:35 09:54 19:35 20:35 22:05
King's Tamerton, Cayley Way, SE-bound 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:38 09:57 19:38 20:38 22:08
King's Tamerton, Coombe Way, SW-bound 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:38 09:57 19:38 20:38 22:08
King's Tamerton, Kings Tamerton Road, W-bound 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:39 09:57 19:39 20:39 22:09
King's Tamerton, Flamstead Crescent, SW-bound 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:39 09:58 19:39 20:39 22:09
Weston Mill, Weston Mill Hill, E-bound 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:40 09:58 19:40 20:40 22:10
Weston Mill, Mowhay Road, S-bound 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:41 09:59 19:41 20:41 22:11
Weston Mill, Careswell Avenue, S-bound 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:42 10:00 19:42 20:42 22:12
Weston Mill, Wykeham Drive, S-bound 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:42 10:00 19:42 20:42 22:12
Weston Mill, North Prospect Primary School, SE-bound 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:43 10:02 19:43 20:43 22:13
Weston Mill, Morwell Gardens, S-bound 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:44 10:03 19:44 20:44 22:14
Ham (Plymouth), North Prospect Shops, SE-bound 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:44 10:03 19:44 20:44 22:14
Ford (Plymouth), Allenby Road, SW-bound 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:44 10:04 19:44 20:44 22:14
Ford (Plymouth), Lidls, SE-bound 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:45 10:05 19:45 20:45 22:15
Ford (Plymouth), North Prospect Library, SE-bound 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:46 10:06 19:46 20:46 22:16
Ford (Plymouth), Queens House, E-bound 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:46 10:07 19:46 20:46 22:16
Milehouse (Plymouth), Milehouse LC 6, SE-bound 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:48 10:09 19:48 20:48 22:18
Stoke (Plymouth), Cuffe Road, S-bound 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:48 10:09 19:48 20:48 22:18
Stoke (Plymouth), De La Hay Avenue, S-bound 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:48 10:10 19:48 20:48 22:18
Pennycomequick, Pilgrims Mews, SE-bound 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:49 10:11 19:49 20:49 22:19
Pennycomequick, Railway Station, SE-bound 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:50 10:12 19:50 20:50 22:20
Plymouth, Western Approach Flats, SW-bound 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:51 10:13 19:51 20:51 22:21
Plymouth, Western Approach, Stop 1 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:51 10:14 19:51 20:51 22:21
Plymouth City Centre, Royal Parade Set Down only, E-bound 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:52 10:15 19:52 20:52 22:22
Plymouth City Centre, Royal Parade, Stop A5 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:54 10:17 19:54 20:54 22:24
Outbound, Holidays Only
  16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1
Plymouth City Centre, Royal Parade, Stop A5 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07   13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07
Plymouth, Western Approach, N-bound 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08   13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08
Plymouth, Western Approach Subway, NE-bound 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09   13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09
Plymouth, North Cross, NE-bound 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10   13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10
Pennycomequick, Railway Station, NW-bound 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11   13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11
Pennycomequick, Pennycomequick, W-bound 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11   13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11
Stoke (Plymouth), Earls Acre, N-bound 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12   13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12
Milehouse (Plymouth), Alma Road, NW-bound 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13   13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13
Milehouse (Plymouth), Milehouse LC 2, NW-bound 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 09:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14
Ford (Plymouth), Queens House, W-bound 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 09:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15
Ford (Plymouth), Ford Shops, NW-bound 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 09:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15
Ford (Plymouth), Lidls, NW-bound 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 09:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16
Ham (Plymouth), North Prospect Shops, NW-bound 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 09:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17
Weston Mill, Cookworthy Road, NW-bound 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 09:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17
Weston Mill, Floyd Close, N-bound 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 09:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18
Weston Mill, Weston Mill Cemetery, N-bound 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 09:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20
Weston Mill, Weston Mill Hill Flyover, N-bound 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 09:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20
Weston Mill, Weston Mill Hill, W-bound 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 09:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21
King's Tamerton, Moor Lane, NW-bound 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 09:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21
King's Tamerton, Weston Mill Road, N-bound 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 09:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22
King's Tamerton, Marine Academy, N-bound 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 09:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23
King's Tamerton, Reservoir, NE-bound 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 09:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24
King's Tamerton, Cayley Way, SE-bound 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 09:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27
King's Tamerton, Coombe Way, SW-bound 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 09:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27
King's Tamerton, Kings Tamerton Road, W-bound 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 09:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27
King's Tamerton, Flamstead Crescent, SW-bound 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 09:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28
Weston Mill, Weston Mill Hill, E-bound 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 09:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28
Weston Mill, Mowhay Road, S-bound 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 09:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29
Weston Mill, Careswell Avenue, S-bound 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 09:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30
Weston Mill, Wykeham Drive, S-bound 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 09:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30
Weston Mill, North Prospect Primary School, SE-bound 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 09:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32
Weston Mill, Morwell Gardens, S-bound 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 09:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33
Ham (Plymouth), North Prospect Shops, SE-bound 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 09:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33
Ford (Plymouth), Allenby Road, SW-bound 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 09:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34
Ford (Plymouth), Lidls, SE-bound 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 09:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35
Ford (Plymouth), North Prospect Library, SE-bound 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 09:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36
Ford (Plymouth), Queens House, E-bound 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 09:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37
Milehouse (Plymouth), Milehouse LC 6, SE-bound 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 09:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39
Stoke (Plymouth), Cuffe Road, S-bound 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 09:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39
Stoke (Plymouth), De La Hay Avenue, S-bound 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 09:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40
Pennycomequick, Pilgrims Mews, SE-bound 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 09:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41
Pennycomequick, Railway Station, SE-bound 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 09:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42
Plymouth, Western Approach Flats, SW-bound 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 09:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43
Plymouth, Western Approach, Stop 1 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 09:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44
Plymouth City Centre, Royal Parade Set Down only, E-bound 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 09:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45
Plymouth City Centre, Royal Parade, Stop A5 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 09:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47
Outbound, Holidays Only (continued)
  16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1
Plymouth City Centre, Royal Parade, Stop A5 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:20 09:37 19:20 20:20 21:50
Plymouth, Western Approach, N-bound 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:21 09:38 19:21 20:21 21:51
Plymouth, Western Approach Subway, NE-bound 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:22 09:39 19:22 20:22 21:52
Plymouth, North Cross, NE-bound 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:23 09:40 19:23 20:23 21:53
Pennycomequick, Railway Station, NW-bound 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:24 09:41 19:24 20:24 21:54
Pennycomequick, Pennycomequick, W-bound 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:24 09:41 19:24 20:24 21:54
Stoke (Plymouth), Earls Acre, N-bound 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:25 09:42 19:25 20:25 21:55
Milehouse (Plymouth), Alma Road, NW-bound 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:26 09:43 19:26 20:26 21:56
Milehouse (Plymouth), Milehouse LC 2, NW-bound 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:27 09:44 19:27 20:27 21:57
Ford (Plymouth), Queens House, W-bound 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:28 09:45 19:28 20:28 21:58
Ford (Plymouth), Ford Shops, NW-bound 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:28 09:45 19:28 20:28 21:58
Ford (Plymouth), Lidls, NW-bound 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:29 09:46 19:29 20:29 21:59
Ham (Plymouth), North Prospect Shops, NW-bound 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:30 09:47 19:30 20:30 22:00
Weston Mill, Cookworthy Road, NW-bound 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:30 09:47 19:30 20:30 22:00
Weston Mill, Floyd Close, N-bound 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:31 09:48 19:31 20:31 22:01
Weston Mill, Weston Mill Cemetery, N-bound 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:32 09:50 19:32 20:32 22:02
Weston Mill, Weston Mill Hill Flyover, N-bound 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:32 09:50 19:32 20:32 22:02
Weston Mill, Weston Mill Hill, W-bound 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:33 09:51 19:33 20:33 22:03
King's Tamerton, Moor Lane, NW-bound 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:33 09:51 19:33 20:33 22:03
King's Tamerton, Weston Mill Road, N-bound 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:34 09:52 19:34 20:34 22:04
King's Tamerton, Marine Academy, N-bound 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:35 09:53 19:35 20:35 22:05
King's Tamerton, Reservoir, NE-bound 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:35 09:54 19:35 20:35 22:05
King's Tamerton, Cayley Way, SE-bound 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:38 09:57 19:38 20:38 22:08
King's Tamerton, Coombe Way, SW-bound 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:38 09:57 19:38 20:38 22:08
King's Tamerton, Kings Tamerton Road, W-bound 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:39 09:57 19:39 20:39 22:09
King's Tamerton, Flamstead Crescent, SW-bound 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:39 09:58 19:39 20:39 22:09
Weston Mill, Weston Mill Hill, E-bound 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:40 09:58 19:40 20:40 22:10
Weston Mill, Mowhay Road, S-bound 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:41 09:59 19:41 20:41 22:11
Weston Mill, Careswell Avenue, S-bound 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:42 10:00 19:42 20:42 22:12
Weston Mill, Wykeham Drive, S-bound 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:42 10:00 19:42 20:42 22:12
Weston Mill, North Prospect Primary School, SE-bound 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:43 10:02 19:43 20:43 22:13
Weston Mill, Morwell Gardens, S-bound 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:44 10:03 19:44 20:44 22:14
Ham (Plymouth), North Prospect Shops, SE-bound 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:44 10:03 19:44 20:44 22:14
Ford (Plymouth), Allenby Road, SW-bound 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:44 10:04 19:44 20:44 22:14
Ford (Plymouth), Lidls, SE-bound 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:45 10:05 19:45 20:45 22:15
Ford (Plymouth), North Prospect Library, SE-bound 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:46 10:06 19:46 20:46 22:16
Ford (Plymouth), Queens House, E-bound 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:46 10:07 19:46 20:46 22:16
Milehouse (Plymouth), Milehouse LC 6, SE-bound 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:48 10:09 19:48 20:48 22:18
Stoke (Plymouth), Cuffe Road, S-bound 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:48 10:09 19:48 20:48 22:18
Stoke (Plymouth), De La Hay Avenue, S-bound 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:48 10:10 19:48 20:48 22:18
Pennycomequick, Pilgrims Mews, SE-bound 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:49 10:11 19:49 20:49 22:19
Pennycomequick, Railway Station, SE-bound 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:50 10:12 19:50 20:50 22:20
Plymouth, Western Approach Flats, SW-bound 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:51 10:13 19:51 20:51 22:21
Plymouth, Western Approach, Stop 1 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:51 10:14 19:51 20:51 22:21
Plymouth City Centre, Royal Parade Set Down only, E-bound 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:52 10:15 19:52 20:52 22:22
Plymouth City Centre, Royal Parade, Stop A5 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:54 10:17 19:54 20:54 22:24
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs Bank Holidays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Mon Jul 23 07:12:06 BST 2018 from source document swe_32-16-_-y10-1.xml using schema version 2.4.