Timetable for the 18 - Plymouth Centre - Elburton Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 18 - Plymouth Centre - Elburton Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Dealtop (Plymouth) Ltd

Timetable Starts 29 May 2018.

bus timetable 18 Plymouth Centre - Elburton

Map Showing the Routes of the 18 Plymouth Centre - Elburton Bus.

Map showing the inbound journey of the Plymouth Centre - Elburton Bus Service
Map showing the inbound journey of the Plymouth Centre - Elburton Bus Service.

Bus Timetable for the Plymouth Centre - Elburton Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Royal Parade - Brookwood Road
Service operates from 06/08/2018 until 05/10/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday
Service does not run Bank Holidays
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  18 18 18 18 18 18 18 18 18
Elburton, Brookwood Road, NW-bound 09:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 10:11
Elburton, Portway Close, SW-bound 09:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 10:12
Elburton, Station Road, SW-bound 09:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 10:13
Elburton, Elburton School, NW-bound 09:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 10:14
Elburton, Stanborough Cross, NW-bound 09:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 10:14
Billacombe, Reservoir Road, End 09:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 10:14
Billacombe, Roseveare Close, NW-bound 09:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 10:15
Billacombe, Southernway, NW-bound 09:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 10:16
Billacombe, Stentaway Road, W-bound 09:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 10:16
Plymstock, Broadland Lane, SW-bound 09:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 10:16
Billacombe, Broadland Gardens, E-bound 09:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 10:17
Billacombe, Campbell Road, S-bound 09:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 10:17
Billacombe, Shortwood Crescent, S-bound 09:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 10:17
Plymstock, Southernway, SW-bound 09:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 10:18
Plymstock, Easterdown Close, W-bound 09:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 10:18
Plymstock, Maple Court, W-bound 09:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 10:19
Plymstock, Opposite Lidls, NW-bound 09:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 10:20
Plymstock, Plymstock School, SE-bound 09:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 10:20
Billacombe, Campbell Road, NE-bound 09:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 10:20
Billacombe, Stentaway Road, NE-bound 09:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 10:21
Billacombe, Pleasure Hill, E-bound 09:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 10:21
Pomphlett, Billacombe Road, W-bound 09:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 10:22
Pomphlett, Blackberry Lane, W-bound 09:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 10:22
Pomphlett, Morrisons, W-bound 09:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 10:23
Pomphlett, Morley Arms, NW-bound 09:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 10:24
Cattedown, Laira Bridge, NW-bound 09:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 10:25
Prince Rock, Elliott Road, W-bound 09:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 10:26
Cattedown, Astor Field, W-bound 09:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 10:27
Cattedown, St Johns Church, W-bound 09:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 10:28
Plymouth City Centre, Jurys Inn, o/s 09:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 10:30
Plymouth City Centre, Charles Street, Stop C3 09:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 10:32
Plymouth, Mayflower Street, W-bound 09:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 10:34
Plymouth, Western Approach Flats, SW-bound 09:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 10:35
Plymouth, Western Approach, Stop 2 09:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 10:36
Plymouth City Centre, Royal Parade, Stop A11 09:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 10:39
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  18 18 18 18 18 18 18 18
Plymouth City Centre, Royal Parade, Stop A11 16:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45
Plymouth City Centre, Viaduct, Stop B2 16:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46
Plymouth City Centre, Jurys Inn, opp 16:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47
Cattedown, Friary Park, E-bound 16:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49
Cattedown, Cattedown Roundabout, E-bound 16:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50
Prince Rock, Prince Rock School, SE-bound 16:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50
Cattedown, Plymouth Gate, SE-bound 16:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51
Pomphlett, Sugar Mill, SE-bound 16:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53
Pomphlett, Rock Gardens, NE-bound 16:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53
Pomphlett, Billacombe Green, SE-bound 16:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54
Pomphlett, Boringdon Terrace, SE-bound 16:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55
Plymstock, Broadland Lane, SW-bound 16:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56
Billacombe, Campbell Road, SW-bound 16:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56
Plymstock, Plymstock School, W-bound 16:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57
Plymstock, Broadway East, E-bound 16:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58
Plymstock, Southernway, NE-bound 16:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59
Billacombe, Shortwood Crescent, N-bound 17:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00
Billacombe, Campbell Road, N-bound 17:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01
Billacombe, Broadland Gardens, SW-bound 17:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01
Billacombe, Stentaway Road, NE-bound 17:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01
Billacombe, Colesdown Hill, E-bound 17:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01
Billacombe, Southernway, SE-bound 17:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02
Billacombe, Woodland Avenue, SE-bound 17:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02
Billacombe, Stag Lane, SE-bound 17:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03
Elburton, Stanborough Cross, SE-bound 17:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03
Elburton, Elburton Hotel, SE-bound 17:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04
Elburton, Doreena Road, SW-bound 17:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04
Elburton, Knapps Close, SE-bound 17:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05
Elburton, Knapps Close, NE-bound 17:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07
Elburton, Knapps Close, NW-bound 17:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07
Elburton, Springfield Nursing Home, NW-bound 17:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07
Elburton, Springfield Road, NE-bound 17:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08
Elburton, Station Road, NE-bound 17:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08
Elburton, Vinery Lane, opp 17:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08
Elburton, Brookwood Road, opp 17:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09
Elburton, Candish Drive East, N-bound 17:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10
Elburton, Candish Drive, NW-bound 17:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10
Elburton, Candish Drive West, SE-bound 17:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10
Elburton, Brookwood Road, NW-bound 17:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sun Aug 19 11:32:10 BST 2018 from source document swe_36-18-_-y10-1.xml using schema version 2.4.