Timetable for the 19 - Plymouth Centre - Plympton Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 19 - Plymouth Centre - Plympton Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Dealtop (Plymouth) Ltd

Timetable Starts 29 May 2018.

bus timetable 19 Plymouth Centre - Plympton

Map Showing the Routes of the 19 Plymouth Centre - Plympton Bus.

Map showing the inbound journey of the Plymouth Centre - Plympton Bus Service
Map showing the inbound journey of the Plymouth Centre - Plympton Bus Service.
Map showing the outbound journey of the Plymouth Centre - Plympton Bus Service
Map showing the outbound journey of the Plymouth Centre - Plympton Bus Service.

Bus Timetable for the Plymouth Centre - Plympton Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Royal Parade - Ridgeway Shops
Service operates from 09/07/2018 until 07/09/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday
Service does not run Bank Holidays
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  19 19 19 19 19 19 19
Plympton, Ridgeway Shops, E-bound 15:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37
Plympton, Sydney Close, S-bound 15:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38
Plympton, Copse Road, W-bound 15:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39
Underwood (Plymouth), Amados Drive, W-bound 15:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41
Underwood (Plymouth), Merafield Rise, N-bound 15:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42
Underwood (Plymouth), Merafield Road, W-bound 15:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42
Underwood (Plymouth), Woodland Drive, W-bound 15:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43
Underwood (Plymouth), Cot Hill, N-bound 15:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44
Woodford (Devon), Marsh Mills East, W-bound 15:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47
Crabtree (Devon), Sainsbury Superstore, Car Park 15:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50
Crabtree (Devon), Plymouth Road Superstore, SW-bound 15:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50
Efford, Laira Flyover, SW-bound 15:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52
Laira, Rowing Club, SW-bound 15:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54
Laira, Lanhydrock Road, SW-bound 15:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54
Cattedown, Hele's Terrace, S-bound 15:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56
Prince Rock, Elliott Road, W-bound 15:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57
Cattedown, Astor Field, W-bound 15:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57
Cattedown, St Johns Church, W-bound 15:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58
Plymouth City Centre, Jurys Inn, o/s 15:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59
Plymouth City Centre, Charles Street, Stop C3 16:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00
Plymouth, Mayflower Street, W-bound 16:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01
Plymouth, Western Approach Flats, SW-bound 16:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02
Plymouth, Western Approach, Stop 1 16:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03
Plymouth City Centre, Royal Parade, Stop A13 16:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  19 19 19 19 19 19 19 19
Plymouth City Centre, Royal Parade, Stop A13 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10  
Plymouth City Centre, Viaduct, Stop B3 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11  
Plymouth City Centre, Jurys Inn, opp 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12  
Cattedown, Friary Park, E-bound 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14  
Cattedown, Cattedown Roundabout, E-bound 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15  
Cattedown, Higher Stert Terrace, NE-bound 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15  
Cattedown, Grenville Road, NE-bound 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16  
Laira, Arnolds Point, NE-bound 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18  
Efford, Laira Flyover, NE-bound 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19  
Crabtree (Devon), Military Road, E-bound 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20  
Crabtree (Devon), Riversleigh, NE-bound 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20  
Crabtree (Devon), Crabtree, N-bound 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21  
Crabtree (Devon), Sainsbury Superstore, Car Park 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23  
Woodford (Devon), Plymouth Road, E-bound 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24  
Woodford (Devon), Woodford Avenue, SE-bound 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25  
Underwood (Plymouth), Underlane, SE-bound 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27  
Underwood (Plymouth), Woodland Drive, E-bound 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28  
Underwood (Plymouth), Merafield Road, E-bound 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29  
Underwood (Plymouth), Merafield Rise, S-bound 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 09:30
Underwood (Plymouth), Merafield Drive, E-bound 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 09:30
Underwood (Plymouth), Amados Drive, W-bound 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 09:30
Plympton, Copse Road, E-bound 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 09:32
Plympton, Sydney Close, N-bound 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 09:33
Plympton, Mudge Way, NW-bound 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 09:34
Plympton, Ridgeway Shops, E-bound 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 09:35
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Mon Jul 23 08:16:56 BST 2018 from source document swe_36-19-_-y10-1.xml using schema version 2.4.