Timetable for the 23 - Plymouth City Centre - Mount Gould - Plymouth City Centre Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 23 - Plymouth City Centre - Mount Gould - Plymouth City Centre Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Plymouth Citybus Ltd

Timetable Starts 28 May 2018.

bus timetable 23 Plymouth City Centre - Mount Gould - Plymouth City Centre

Map Showing the Routes of the 23 Plymouth City Centre - Mount Gould - Plymouth City Centre Bus.

Map showing the inbound journey of the Plymouth City Centre - Mount Gould - Plymouth City Centre Bus Service
Map showing the inbound journey of the Plymouth City Centre - Mount Gould - Plymouth City Centre Bus Service.
Map showing the outbound journey of the Plymouth City Centre - Mount Gould - Plymouth City Centre Bus Service
Map showing the outbound journey of the Plymouth City Centre - Mount Gould - Plymouth City Centre Bus Service.

Bus Timetable for the Plymouth City Centre - Mount Gould - Plymouth City Centre Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Royal Parade - Royal Parade
Service operates from 09/07/2018 until 09/09/2018
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1
Plymouth City Centre, Royal Parade, Stop A9 06:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00
Plymouth City Centre, Viaduct, Stop B3 06:21 07:42 08:02 08:22 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02
Plymouth City Centre, Gasking Street, E-bound 06:22 07:44 08:04 08:24 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04
St. Judes, Beaumont Park, NW-bound 06:23 07:45 08:05 08:25 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05
Mount Gould, Baring Street, N-bound 06:24 07:46 08:06 08:26 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06
Mutley, Hill Park Crescent, N-bound 06:25 07:47 08:07 08:27 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07
Plymouth, Queens Road Triangle, E-bound 06:26 07:48 08:08 08:28 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08
Mount Gould, Queens Road East, SE-bound 06:26 07:48 08:08 08:28 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08
Mount Gould, Lipson Terrace, SE-bound 06:27 07:49 08:09 08:29 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09
Mount Gould, Channel View Terrace, E-bound 06:27 07:49 08:09 08:29 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09
Mount Gould, Farringdon Road, E-bound 06:28 07:50 08:10 08:30 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10
Mount Gould, Archway Avenue, E-bound 06:29 07:51 08:11 08:31 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11
Mount Gould, Crossway Avenue, E-bound 06:29 07:51 08:11 08:31 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11
Mount Gould, Ladysmith Road, NE-bound 06:30 07:52 08:12 08:32 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12
Mount Gould, Astor Drive, SW-bound 06:30 07:52 08:12 08:32 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12
Mount Gould, Heathfield Road, SW-bound 06:30 07:53 08:13 08:33 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13
Mount Gould, Jephson Road, SW-bound 06:31 07:54 08:14 08:34 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14
Mount Gould, Carmarthen Road, SW-bound 06:31 07:54 08:14 08:34 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14
Mount Gould, Durham Avenue, SW-bound 06:32 07:55 08:15 08:35 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15
Mount Gould, Seymour Avenue, W-bound 06:33 07:56 08:16 08:36 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16
St. Judes, St Judes Church, SW-bound 06:34 07:57 08:17 08:37 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17
St. Judes, Friary Surgery, W-bound 06:35 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19
Plymouth City Centre, St Theresas Court, W-bound 06:35 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20
Plymouth City Centre, Lanyon House, W-bound 06:35 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21
Plymouth City Centre, Charles Street, Stop C3 06:36 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23
Plymouth, Mayflower Street, W-bound 06:37 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25
Plymouth, Western Approach Flats, SW-bound 06:37 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26
Plymouth, Western Approach, Stop 2 06:38 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27
Plymouth City Centre, Royal Parade, Stop A9 06:40 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1
Plymouth City Centre, Royal Parade, Stop A9 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40
Plymouth City Centre, Viaduct, Stop B3 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42
Plymouth City Centre, Gasking Street, E-bound 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44
St. Judes, Beaumont Park, NW-bound 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45
Mount Gould, Baring Street, N-bound 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46
Mutley, Hill Park Crescent, N-bound 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47
Plymouth, Queens Road Triangle, E-bound 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48
Mount Gould, Queens Road East, SE-bound 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48
Mount Gould, Lipson Terrace, SE-bound 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49
Mount Gould, Channel View Terrace, E-bound 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49
Mount Gould, Farringdon Road, E-bound 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50
Mount Gould, Archway Avenue, E-bound 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51
Mount Gould, Crossway Avenue, E-bound 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51
Mount Gould, Ladysmith Road, NE-bound 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52
Mount Gould, Astor Drive, SW-bound 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52
Mount Gould, Heathfield Road, SW-bound 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53
Mount Gould, Jephson Road, SW-bound 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54
Mount Gould, Carmarthen Road, SW-bound 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54
Mount Gould, Durham Avenue, SW-bound 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55
Mount Gould, Seymour Avenue, W-bound 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56
St. Judes, St Judes Church, SW-bound 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57
St. Judes, Friary Surgery, W-bound 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59
Plymouth City Centre, St Theresas Court, W-bound 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00
Plymouth City Centre, Lanyon House, W-bound 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01
Plymouth City Centre, Charles Street, Stop C3 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03
Plymouth, Mayflower Street, W-bound 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05
Plymouth, Western Approach Flats, SW-bound 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06
Plymouth, Western Approach, Stop 2 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07
Plymouth City Centre, Royal Parade, Stop A9 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1
Plymouth City Centre, Royal Parade, Stop A9 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 08:40 06:55 07:20
Plymouth City Centre, Viaduct, Stop B3 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 08:42 06:57 07:22
Plymouth City Centre, Gasking Street, E-bound 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 08:44 06:59 07:24
St. Judes, Beaumont Park, NW-bound 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 08:45 07:00 07:25
Mount Gould, Baring Street, N-bound 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 08:46 07:01 07:26
Mutley, Hill Park Crescent, N-bound 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 08:47 07:02 07:27
Plymouth, Queens Road Triangle, E-bound 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 08:48 07:03 07:28
Mount Gould, Queens Road East, SE-bound 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 08:48 07:03 07:28
Mount Gould, Lipson Terrace, SE-bound 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 08:49 07:04 07:29
Mount Gould, Channel View Terrace, E-bound 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 08:49 07:04 07:29
Mount Gould, Farringdon Road, E-bound 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 08:50 07:05 07:30
Mount Gould, Archway Avenue, E-bound 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 08:51 07:06 07:31
Mount Gould, Crossway Avenue, E-bound 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 08:51 07:06 07:31
Mount Gould, Ladysmith Road, NE-bound 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 08:52 07:07 07:32
Mount Gould, Astor Drive, SW-bound 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 08:52 07:07 07:32
Mount Gould, Heathfield Road, SW-bound 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 08:53 07:08 07:33
Mount Gould, Jephson Road, SW-bound 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 08:54 07:09 07:34
Mount Gould, Carmarthen Road, SW-bound 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 08:54 07:09 07:34
Mount Gould, Durham Avenue, SW-bound 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 08:55 07:10 07:35
Mount Gould, Seymour Avenue, W-bound 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 08:56 07:11 07:36
St. Judes, St Judes Church, SW-bound 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 08:57 07:12 07:37
St. Judes, Friary Surgery, W-bound 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 08:59 07:14 07:39
Plymouth City Centre, St Theresas Court, W-bound 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 09:00 07:15 07:40
Plymouth City Centre, Lanyon House, W-bound 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 09:01 07:16 07:41
Plymouth City Centre, Charles Street, Stop C3 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56 09:03 07:18 07:43
Plymouth, Mayflower Street, W-bound 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57 09:05 07:20 07:45
Plymouth, Western Approach Flats, SW-bound 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57 09:06 07:21 07:46
Plymouth, Western Approach, Stop 2 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58 09:07 07:22 07:47
Plymouth City Centre, Royal Parade, Stop A9 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00 09:10 07:25 07:50
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Saturday
  23 23 23 23 23 23 23 23 23 23 23 23 23 23
Plymouth City Centre, Royal Parade, Stop A9 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00
Plymouth City Centre, Viaduct, Stop B3 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02
Plymouth City Centre, Gasking Street, E-bound 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04
St. Judes, Beaumont Park, NW-bound 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05
Mount Gould, Baring Street, N-bound 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06
Mutley, Hill Park Crescent, N-bound 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07
Plymouth, Queens Road Triangle, E-bound 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08
Mount Gould, Queens Road East, SE-bound 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08
Mount Gould, Lipson Terrace, SE-bound 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09
Mount Gould, Channel View Terrace, E-bound 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09
Mount Gould, Farringdon Road, E-bound 07:30 08:00 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10
Mount Gould, Archway Avenue, E-bound 07:31 08:01 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11
Mount Gould, Crossway Avenue, E-bound 07:31 08:01 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11
Mount Gould, Ladysmith Road, NE-bound 07:32 08:02 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12
Mount Gould, Astor Drive, SW-bound 07:32 08:02 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12
Mount Gould, Heathfield Road, SW-bound 07:33 08:03 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13
Mount Gould, Jephson Road, SW-bound 07:34 08:04 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14
Mount Gould, Carmarthen Road, SW-bound 07:34 08:04 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14
Mount Gould, Durham Avenue, SW-bound 07:35 08:05 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15
Mount Gould, Seymour Avenue, W-bound 07:36 08:06 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16
St. Judes, St Judes Church, SW-bound 07:37 08:07 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17
St. Judes, Friary Surgery, W-bound 07:39 08:09 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19
Plymouth City Centre, St Theresas Court, W-bound 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20
Plymouth City Centre, Lanyon House, W-bound 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21
Plymouth City Centre, Charles Street, Stop C3 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23
Plymouth, Mayflower Street, W-bound 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25
Plymouth, Western Approach Flats, SW-bound 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26
Plymouth, Western Approach, Stop 2 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27
Plymouth City Centre, Royal Parade, Stop A9 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  23 23 23 23 23 23 23 23 23 23 23 23 23 23
Plymouth City Centre, Royal Parade, Stop A9 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40
Plymouth City Centre, Viaduct, Stop B3 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42
Plymouth City Centre, Gasking Street, E-bound 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44
St. Judes, Beaumont Park, NW-bound 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45
Mount Gould, Baring Street, N-bound 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46
Mutley, Hill Park Crescent, N-bound 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47
Plymouth, Queens Road Triangle, E-bound 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48
Mount Gould, Queens Road East, SE-bound 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48
Mount Gould, Lipson Terrace, SE-bound 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49
Mount Gould, Channel View Terrace, E-bound 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49
Mount Gould, Farringdon Road, E-bound 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50
Mount Gould, Archway Avenue, E-bound 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51
Mount Gould, Crossway Avenue, E-bound 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51
Mount Gould, Ladysmith Road, NE-bound 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52
Mount Gould, Astor Drive, SW-bound 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52
Mount Gould, Heathfield Road, SW-bound 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53
Mount Gould, Jephson Road, SW-bound 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54
Mount Gould, Carmarthen Road, SW-bound 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54
Mount Gould, Durham Avenue, SW-bound 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55
Mount Gould, Seymour Avenue, W-bound 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56
St. Judes, St Judes Church, SW-bound 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57
St. Judes, Friary Surgery, W-bound 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59
Plymouth City Centre, St Theresas Court, W-bound 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00
Plymouth City Centre, Lanyon House, W-bound 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01
Plymouth City Centre, Charles Street, Stop C3 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03
Plymouth, Mayflower Street, W-bound 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05
Plymouth, Western Approach Flats, SW-bound 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06
Plymouth, Western Approach, Stop 2 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07
Plymouth City Centre, Royal Parade, Stop A9 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  23 23 23 23 23 23 23 23 23
Plymouth City Centre, Royal Parade, Stop A9 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Plymouth City Centre, Viaduct, Stop B3 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Plymouth City Centre, Gasking Street, E-bound 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
St. Judes, Beaumont Park, NW-bound 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Mount Gould, Baring Street, N-bound 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Mutley, Hill Park Crescent, N-bound 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Plymouth, Queens Road Triangle, E-bound 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Mount Gould, Queens Road East, SE-bound 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Mount Gould, Lipson Terrace, SE-bound 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Mount Gould, Channel View Terrace, E-bound 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Mount Gould, Farringdon Road, E-bound 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Mount Gould, Archway Avenue, E-bound 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Mount Gould, Crossway Avenue, E-bound 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Mount Gould, Ladysmith Road, NE-bound 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Mount Gould, Astor Drive, SW-bound 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Mount Gould, Heathfield Road, SW-bound 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Mount Gould, Jephson Road, SW-bound 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Mount Gould, Carmarthen Road, SW-bound 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Mount Gould, Durham Avenue, SW-bound 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Mount Gould, Seymour Avenue, W-bound 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
St. Judes, St Judes Church, SW-bound 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
St. Judes, Friary Surgery, W-bound 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Plymouth City Centre, St Theresas Court, W-bound 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Plymouth City Centre, Lanyon House, W-bound 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Plymouth City Centre, Charles Street, Stop C3 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Plymouth, Mayflower Street, W-bound 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Plymouth, Western Approach Flats, SW-bound 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Plymouth, Western Approach, Stop 2 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Plymouth City Centre, Royal Parade, Stop A9 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Outbound, Sunday
  23 23 23 23 23 23
Plymouth City Centre, Royal Parade, Stop A9 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:15 20:15
Plymouth City Centre, Viaduct, Stop B3 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:16 20:16
Plymouth City Centre, Gasking Street, E-bound 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:18 20:17
St. Judes, Beaumont Park, NW-bound 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:19 20:18
Mount Gould, Baring Street, N-bound 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:20 20:19
Mutley, Hill Park Crescent, N-bound 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:21 20:20
Plymouth, Queens Road Triangle, E-bound 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:22 20:21
Mount Gould, Queens Road East, SE-bound 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:22 20:21
Mount Gould, Lipson Terrace, SE-bound 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:23 20:22
Mount Gould, Channel View Terrace, E-bound 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:23 20:22
Mount Gould, Farringdon Road, E-bound 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:24 20:23
Mount Gould, Archway Avenue, E-bound 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:25 20:24
Mount Gould, Crossway Avenue, E-bound 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:25 20:24
Mount Gould, Ladysmith Road, NE-bound 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:26 20:25
Mount Gould, Astor Drive, SW-bound 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:26 20:25
Mount Gould, Heathfield Road, SW-bound 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:26 20:25
Mount Gould, Jephson Road, SW-bound 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:27 20:26
Mount Gould, Carmarthen Road, SW-bound 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:27 20:26
Mount Gould, Durham Avenue, SW-bound 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:28 20:27
Mount Gould, Seymour Avenue, W-bound 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:29 20:28
St. Judes, St Judes Church, SW-bound 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:30 20:29
St. Judes, Friary Surgery, W-bound 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:32 20:30
Plymouth City Centre, St Theresas Court, W-bound 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:32 20:30
Plymouth City Centre, Lanyon House, W-bound 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:33 20:30
Plymouth City Centre, Charles Street, Stop C3 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:35 20:31
Plymouth, Mayflower Street, W-bound 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:37 20:32
Plymouth, Western Approach Flats, SW-bound 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:38 20:32
Plymouth, Western Approach, Stop 2 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:39 20:33
Plymouth City Centre, Royal Parade, Stop A9 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:42 20:35
Outbound, Holidays Only
  23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1
Plymouth City Centre, Royal Parade, Stop A9 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:15 20:15
Plymouth City Centre, Viaduct, Stop B3 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:16 20:16
Plymouth City Centre, Gasking Street, E-bound 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:18 20:17
St. Judes, Beaumont Park, NW-bound 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:19 20:18
Mount Gould, Baring Street, N-bound 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:20 20:19
Mutley, Hill Park Crescent, N-bound 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:21 20:20
Plymouth, Queens Road Triangle, E-bound 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:22 20:21
Mount Gould, Queens Road East, SE-bound 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:22 20:21
Mount Gould, Lipson Terrace, SE-bound 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:23 20:22
Mount Gould, Channel View Terrace, E-bound 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:23 20:22
Mount Gould, Farringdon Road, E-bound 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:24 20:23
Mount Gould, Archway Avenue, E-bound 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:25 20:24
Mount Gould, Crossway Avenue, E-bound 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:25 20:24
Mount Gould, Ladysmith Road, NE-bound 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:26 20:25
Mount Gould, Astor Drive, SW-bound 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:26 20:25
Mount Gould, Heathfield Road, SW-bound 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:26 20:25
Mount Gould, Jephson Road, SW-bound 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:27 20:26
Mount Gould, Carmarthen Road, SW-bound 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:27 20:26
Mount Gould, Durham Avenue, SW-bound 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:28 20:27
Mount Gould, Seymour Avenue, W-bound 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:29 20:28
St. Judes, St Judes Church, SW-bound 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:30 20:29
St. Judes, Friary Surgery, W-bound 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:32 20:30
Plymouth City Centre, St Theresas Court, W-bound 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:32 20:30
Plymouth City Centre, Lanyon House, W-bound 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:33 20:30
Plymouth City Centre, Charles Street, Stop C3 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:35 20:31
Plymouth, Mayflower Street, W-bound 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:37 20:32
Plymouth, Western Approach Flats, SW-bound 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:38 20:32
Plymouth, Western Approach, Stop 2 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:39 20:33
Plymouth City Centre, Royal Parade, Stop A9 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:42 20:35
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs Bank Holidays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Mon Jul 23 07:14:44 BST 2018 from source document swe_32-23-_-y10-1.xml using schema version 2.4.