Timetable for the 24 - Plymouth City Centre - Mount Gould - Plymouth City Centre Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 24 - Plymouth City Centre - Mount Gould - Plymouth City Centre Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Plymouth Citybus Ltd

Timetable Starts 28 May 2018.

bus timetable 24 Plymouth City Centre - Mount Gould - Plymouth City Centre

Journey

Departs from and terminates at .

Map Showing the Routes of the 24 Plymouth City Centre - Mount Gould - Plymouth City Centre Bus.

Map showing the inbound journey of the Plymouth City Centre - Mount Gould - Plymouth City Centre Bus Service
Map showing the inbound journey of the Plymouth City Centre - Mount Gould - Plymouth City Centre Bus Service.

Bus Timetable for the Plymouth City Centre - Mount Gould - Plymouth City Centre Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Royal Parade - Royal Parade
Service operates from 06/08/2018 until 01/09/2018
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1
Plymouth City Centre, Royal Parade, Stop A9 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50
Plymouth City Centre, Viaduct, Stop B3 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52
Plymouth City Centre, Gasking Street, E-bound 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54
St. Judes, Beaumont Villa Surgery, E-bound 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55
Mount Gould, Seymour Avenue, NE-bound 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56
Mount Gould, Durham Avenue, E-bound 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56
Mount Gould, Carmarthen Road, NE-bound 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57
Mount Gould, Jephson Road, NE-bound 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57
Mount Gould, Heathfield Road, NE-bound 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58
Mount Gould, The Venton Centre, NE-bound 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59
Mount Gould, Ladysmith Road, SW-bound 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00
Mount Gould, Crossway Avenue, SW-bound 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00
Mount Gould, Farringdon Road, W-bound 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01
Mount Gould, Channel View Terrace, W-bound 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02
Mount Gould, Queens Road East, NW-bound 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03
Plymouth, Queens Road Triangle, W-bound 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05
Plymouth, Greenbank Road, SW-bound 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06
Plymouth, Hospital Road, S-bound 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06
Mount Gould, Lipson Court, S-bound 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07
St. Judes, Beaumont Park, SE-bound 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08
St. Judes, Friary Surgery, W-bound 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09
Plymouth City Centre, St Theresas Court, W-bound 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10
Plymouth City Centre, Lanyon House, W-bound 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11
Plymouth City Centre, Charles Street, Stop C3 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13
Plymouth, Mayflower Street, W-bound 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15
Plymouth, Western Approach Flats, SW-bound 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16
Plymouth, Western Approach, Stop 2 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17
Plymouth City Centre, Royal Parade, Stop A9 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1
Plymouth City Centre, Royal Parade, Stop A9 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30
Plymouth City Centre, Viaduct, Stop B3 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32
Plymouth City Centre, Gasking Street, E-bound 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34
St. Judes, Beaumont Villa Surgery, E-bound 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35
Mount Gould, Seymour Avenue, NE-bound 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36
Mount Gould, Durham Avenue, E-bound 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36
Mount Gould, Carmarthen Road, NE-bound 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37
Mount Gould, Jephson Road, NE-bound 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37
Mount Gould, Heathfield Road, NE-bound 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38
Mount Gould, The Venton Centre, NE-bound 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39
Mount Gould, Ladysmith Road, SW-bound 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40
Mount Gould, Crossway Avenue, SW-bound 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40
Mount Gould, Farringdon Road, W-bound 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41
Mount Gould, Channel View Terrace, W-bound 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42
Mount Gould, Queens Road East, NW-bound 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43
Plymouth, Queens Road Triangle, W-bound 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45
Plymouth, Greenbank Road, SW-bound 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46
Plymouth, Hospital Road, S-bound 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46
Mount Gould, Lipson Court, S-bound 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47
St. Judes, Beaumont Park, SE-bound 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48
St. Judes, Friary Surgery, W-bound 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49
Plymouth City Centre, St Theresas Court, W-bound 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50
Plymouth City Centre, Lanyon House, W-bound 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51
Plymouth City Centre, Charles Street, Stop C3 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53
Plymouth, Mayflower Street, W-bound 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55
Plymouth, Western Approach Flats, SW-bound 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56
Plymouth, Western Approach, Stop 2 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57
Plymouth City Centre, Royal Parade, Stop A9 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1
Plymouth City Centre, Royal Parade, Stop A9 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10
Plymouth City Centre, Viaduct, Stop B3 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11
Plymouth City Centre, Gasking Street, E-bound 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12
St. Judes, Beaumont Villa Surgery, E-bound 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13
Mount Gould, Seymour Avenue, NE-bound 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14
Mount Gould, Durham Avenue, E-bound 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14
Mount Gould, Carmarthen Road, NE-bound 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14
Mount Gould, Jephson Road, NE-bound 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15
Mount Gould, Heathfield Road, NE-bound 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15
Mount Gould, The Venton Centre, NE-bound 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16
Mount Gould, Ladysmith Road, SW-bound 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17
Mount Gould, Crossway Avenue, SW-bound 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17
Mount Gould, Farringdon Road, W-bound 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18
Mount Gould, Channel View Terrace, W-bound 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19
Mount Gould, Queens Road East, NW-bound 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Plymouth, Queens Road Triangle, W-bound 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21
Plymouth, Greenbank Road, SW-bound 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22
Plymouth, Hospital Road, S-bound 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22
Mount Gould, Lipson Court, S-bound 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23
St. Judes, Beaumont Park, SE-bound 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
St. Judes, Friary Surgery, W-bound 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
Plymouth City Centre, St Theresas Court, W-bound 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
Plymouth City Centre, Lanyon House, W-bound 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
Plymouth City Centre, Charles Street, Stop C3 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Plymouth, Mayflower Street, W-bound 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
Plymouth, Western Approach Flats, SW-bound 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
Plymouth, Western Approach, Stop 2 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
Plymouth City Centre, Royal Parade, Stop A9 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Saturday
  24 24 24 24 24 24 24 24 24 24 24 24 24 24
Plymouth City Centre, Royal Parade, Stop A9 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50
Plymouth City Centre, Viaduct, Stop B3 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52
Plymouth City Centre, Gasking Street, E-bound 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54
St. Judes, Beaumont Villa Surgery, E-bound 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55
Mount Gould, Seymour Avenue, NE-bound 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56
Mount Gould, Durham Avenue, E-bound 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56
Mount Gould, Carmarthen Road, NE-bound 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57
Mount Gould, Jephson Road, NE-bound 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57
Mount Gould, Heathfield Road, NE-bound 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58
Mount Gould, The Venton Centre, NE-bound 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59
Mount Gould, Ladysmith Road, SW-bound 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00
Mount Gould, Crossway Avenue, SW-bound 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00
Mount Gould, Farringdon Road, W-bound 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01
Mount Gould, Channel View Terrace, W-bound 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02
Mount Gould, Queens Road East, NW-bound 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03
Plymouth, Queens Road Triangle, W-bound 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05
Plymouth, Greenbank Road, SW-bound 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06
Plymouth, Hospital Road, S-bound 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06
Mount Gould, Lipson Court, S-bound 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07
St. Judes, Beaumont Park, SE-bound 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08
St. Judes, Friary Surgery, W-bound 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09
Plymouth City Centre, St Theresas Court, W-bound 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10
Plymouth City Centre, Lanyon House, W-bound 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11
Plymouth City Centre, Charles Street, Stop C3 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13
Plymouth, Mayflower Street, W-bound 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15
Plymouth, Western Approach Flats, SW-bound 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16
Plymouth, Western Approach, Stop 2 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17
Plymouth City Centre, Royal Parade, Stop A9 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  24 24 24 24 24 24 24 24 24 24 24 24 24 24
Plymouth City Centre, Royal Parade, Stop A9 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30
Plymouth City Centre, Viaduct, Stop B3 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32
Plymouth City Centre, Gasking Street, E-bound 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34
St. Judes, Beaumont Villa Surgery, E-bound 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35
Mount Gould, Seymour Avenue, NE-bound 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36
Mount Gould, Durham Avenue, E-bound 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36
Mount Gould, Carmarthen Road, NE-bound 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37
Mount Gould, Jephson Road, NE-bound 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37
Mount Gould, Heathfield Road, NE-bound 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38
Mount Gould, The Venton Centre, NE-bound 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39
Mount Gould, Ladysmith Road, SW-bound 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40
Mount Gould, Crossway Avenue, SW-bound 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40
Mount Gould, Farringdon Road, W-bound 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41
Mount Gould, Channel View Terrace, W-bound 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42
Mount Gould, Queens Road East, NW-bound 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43
Plymouth, Queens Road Triangle, W-bound 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45
Plymouth, Greenbank Road, SW-bound 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46
Plymouth, Hospital Road, S-bound 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46
Mount Gould, Lipson Court, S-bound 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47
St. Judes, Beaumont Park, SE-bound 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48
St. Judes, Friary Surgery, W-bound 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49
Plymouth City Centre, St Theresas Court, W-bound 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50
Plymouth City Centre, Lanyon House, W-bound 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51
Plymouth City Centre, Charles Street, Stop C3 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53
Plymouth, Mayflower Street, W-bound 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55
Plymouth, Western Approach Flats, SW-bound 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56
Plymouth, Western Approach, Stop 2 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57
Plymouth City Centre, Royal Parade, Stop A9 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  24 24 24 24 24 24
Plymouth City Centre, Royal Parade, Stop A9 17:50 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10
Plymouth City Centre, Viaduct, Stop B3 17:52 18:12 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11
Plymouth City Centre, Gasking Street, E-bound 17:54 18:14 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12
St. Judes, Beaumont Villa Surgery, E-bound 17:55 18:15 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13
Mount Gould, Seymour Avenue, NE-bound 17:56 18:16 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14
Mount Gould, Durham Avenue, E-bound 17:56 18:16 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14
Mount Gould, Carmarthen Road, NE-bound 17:57 18:17 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14
Mount Gould, Jephson Road, NE-bound 17:57 18:17 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15
Mount Gould, Heathfield Road, NE-bound 17:58 18:18 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15
Mount Gould, The Venton Centre, NE-bound 17:59 18:19 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16
Mount Gould, Ladysmith Road, SW-bound 18:00 18:20 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17
Mount Gould, Crossway Avenue, SW-bound 18:00 18:20 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17
Mount Gould, Farringdon Road, W-bound 18:01 18:21 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18
Mount Gould, Channel View Terrace, W-bound 18:02 18:22 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19
Mount Gould, Queens Road East, NW-bound 18:03 18:23 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Plymouth, Queens Road Triangle, W-bound 18:05 18:25 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21
Plymouth, Greenbank Road, SW-bound 18:06 18:26 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22
Plymouth, Hospital Road, S-bound 18:06 18:26 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22
Mount Gould, Lipson Court, S-bound 18:07 18:27 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23
St. Judes, Beaumont Park, SE-bound 18:08 18:28 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
St. Judes, Friary Surgery, W-bound 18:09 18:29 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
Plymouth City Centre, St Theresas Court, W-bound 18:10 18:30 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
Plymouth City Centre, Lanyon House, W-bound 18:11 18:31 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
Plymouth City Centre, Charles Street, Stop C3 18:13 18:33 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Plymouth, Mayflower Street, W-bound 18:15 18:35 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
Plymouth, Western Approach Flats, SW-bound 18:16 18:36 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
Plymouth, Western Approach, Stop 2 18:17 18:37 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
Plymouth City Centre, Royal Parade, Stop A9 18:20 18:40 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Outbound, Sunday
  24 24 24 24 24 24
Plymouth City Centre, Royal Parade, Stop A9 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:15
Plymouth City Centre, Viaduct, Stop B3 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06 19:16
Plymouth City Centre, Gasking Street, E-bound 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 19:17
St. Judes, Beaumont Villa Surgery, E-bound 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09 19:18
Mount Gould, Seymour Avenue, NE-bound 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 19:19
Mount Gould, Durham Avenue, E-bound 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 19:19
Mount Gould, Carmarthen Road, NE-bound 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 19:19
Mount Gould, Jephson Road, NE-bound 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 19:20
Mount Gould, Heathfield Road, NE-bound 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 19:20
Mount Gould, The Venton Centre, NE-bound 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13 19:21
Mount Gould, Ladysmith Road, SW-bound 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14 19:22
Mount Gould, Crossway Avenue, SW-bound 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14 19:22
Mount Gould, Farringdon Road, W-bound 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 19:23
Mount Gould, Channel View Terrace, W-bound 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16 19:24
Mount Gould, Queens Road East, NW-bound 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17 19:25
Plymouth, Queens Road Triangle, W-bound 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18 19:26
Plymouth, Greenbank Road, SW-bound 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19 19:27
Plymouth, Hospital Road, S-bound 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19 19:27
Mount Gould, Lipson Court, S-bound 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 19:28
St. Judes, Beaumont Park, SE-bound 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 19:29
St. Judes, Friary Surgery, W-bound 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22 19:30
Plymouth City Centre, St Theresas Court, W-bound 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22 19:30
Plymouth City Centre, Lanyon House, W-bound 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23 19:30
Plymouth City Centre, Charles Street, Stop C3 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25 19:31
Plymouth, Mayflower Street, W-bound 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27 19:32
Plymouth, Western Approach Flats, SW-bound 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28 19:32
Plymouth, Western Approach, Stop 2 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29 19:33
Plymouth City Centre, Royal Parade, Stop A9 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32 19:35
Outbound, Holidays Only
  24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1
Plymouth City Centre, Royal Parade, Stop A9 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:15
Plymouth City Centre, Viaduct, Stop B3 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06 19:16
Plymouth City Centre, Gasking Street, E-bound 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 19:17
St. Judes, Beaumont Villa Surgery, E-bound 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09 19:18
Mount Gould, Seymour Avenue, NE-bound 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 19:19
Mount Gould, Durham Avenue, E-bound 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 19:19
Mount Gould, Carmarthen Road, NE-bound 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 19:19
Mount Gould, Jephson Road, NE-bound 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 19:20
Mount Gould, Heathfield Road, NE-bound 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 19:20
Mount Gould, The Venton Centre, NE-bound 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13 19:21
Mount Gould, Ladysmith Road, SW-bound 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14 19:22
Mount Gould, Crossway Avenue, SW-bound 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14 19:22
Mount Gould, Farringdon Road, W-bound 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 19:23
Mount Gould, Channel View Terrace, W-bound 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16 19:24
Mount Gould, Queens Road East, NW-bound 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17 19:25
Plymouth, Queens Road Triangle, W-bound 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18 19:26
Plymouth, Greenbank Road, SW-bound 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19 19:27
Plymouth, Hospital Road, S-bound 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19 19:27
Mount Gould, Lipson Court, S-bound 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 19:28
St. Judes, Beaumont Park, SE-bound 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 19:29
St. Judes, Friary Surgery, W-bound 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22 19:30
Plymouth City Centre, St Theresas Court, W-bound 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22 19:30
Plymouth City Centre, Lanyon House, W-bound 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23 19:30
Plymouth City Centre, Charles Street, Stop C3 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25 19:31
Plymouth, Mayflower Street, W-bound 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27 19:32
Plymouth, Western Approach Flats, SW-bound 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28 19:32
Plymouth, Western Approach, Stop 2 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29 19:33
Plymouth City Centre, Royal Parade, Stop A9 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32 19:35
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs Bank Holidays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sun Aug 19 10:30:52 BST 2018 from source document swe_32-24-_-y10-1.xml using schema version 2.4.