Timetable for the 47 - Efford - Derriford - Notre Dame Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 47 - Efford - Derriford - Notre Dame Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Dealtop (Plymouth) Ltd

Timetable Starts 29 May 2018.

bus timetable 47 Efford - Derriford - Notre Dame

Map Showing the Routes of the 47 Efford - Derriford - Notre Dame Bus.

Map showing the inbound journey of the Efford - Derriford - Notre Dame Bus Service
Map showing the inbound journey of the Efford - Derriford - Notre Dame Bus Service.
Map showing the outbound journey of the Efford - Derriford - Notre Dame Bus Service
Map showing the outbound journey of the Efford - Derriford - Notre Dame Bus Service.

Bus Timetable for the Efford - Derriford - Notre Dame Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Pike Road _1 - Notre Dame School Grounds
Service operates from 09/07/2018 until 07/09/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday
Service does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  47 47
Efford, Pike Road, NE-bound 07:25 08:07
Efford, Pike Road Footpath, NW-bound 07:25 08:07
Efford, Wandle Place, SE-bound 07:26 08:08
Efford, Pike Road Shops, E-bound 07:27 08:09
Crabtree (Devon), Thames Gardens, N-bound 07:27 08:09
Crabtree (Devon), Blandford Road East, NW-bound 07:28 08:10
Efford, Plym View Primary School, SW-bound 07:29 08:11
Efford, Medway Place, SW-bound 07:29 08:11
Efford, Blandford Road Community Centre, W-bound 07:30 08:12
Efford, Highfield Close, W-bound 07:31 08:13
Efford, Efford Road Bowling Green, NW-bound 07:32 08:14
Efford, Dartmeet Avenue, NW-bound 07:33 08:15
Compton (Plymouth), Efford Crescent, NW-bound 07:34 08:16
Compton (Plymouth), Bloomball Close, E-bound 07:34 08:16
Eggbuckland, Windsor Road, E-bound 07:34 08:16
Eggbuckland, Donnington Drive, E-bound 07:35 08:17
Eggbuckland, Delamere Road Shops, E-bound 07:37 08:19
Eggbuckland, Grizedale Road, E-bound 07:37 08:19
Eggbuckland, Delamere Road East, E-bound 07:37 08:19
Leigham, Barnstaple Close South, N-bound 07:38 08:20
Leigham, Dartington Walk, NW-bound 07:39 08:21
Leigham, Windmill, NE-bound 07:40 08:22
Leigham, Mothecombe Walk, N-bound 07:40 08:22
Leigham, Cockington Close, N-bound 07:41 08:23
Leigham, Hallerton Close, NW-bound 07:41 08:23
Estover, Leypark Drive, NW-bound 07:43 08:25
Estover, Tor Bridge High, NE-bound 07:43 08:25
Estover, Wentwood Gardens, NE-bound 07:44 08:26
Estover, Patterdale Close, W-bound 07:45 08:27
Estover, Dockray Close, N-bound 07:46 08:28
Estover, Rogate Drive, NW-bound 07:47 08:29
Estover, Marjons Footpath, SW-bound 07:48 08:30
Derriford, Research Way, W-bound 07:48 08:30
Derriford, Derriford Hospital, Stand 3 07:50 08:32
Derriford, Rowans, NW-bound   08:32
Derriford, Notre Dame Close, NW-bound   08:34
Southway (Plymouth), Notre Dame School Grounds, NE-bound   08:35
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Mon Jul 23 08:18:03 BST 2018 from source document swe_36-47-_-y10-1.xml using schema version 2.4.