Timetable for the 83 - Milehouse - Crownhill - Honicknowle - Ernesettle - St Budeaux - Kings Tamerton - Devonport - Milehouse Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 83 - Milehouse - Crownhill - Honicknowle - Ernesettle - St Budeaux - Kings Tamerton - Devonport - Milehouse Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Plymouth Citybus Ltd

Timetable Starts 28 May 2018.

bus timetable 83 Milehouse - Crownhill - Honicknowle - Ernesettle - St Budeaux - Kings Tamerton - Devonport - Milehouse

Inbound Journey

Departs from SW-bound - Bus Depot - Milehouse and terminates at SW-bound - Milehouse LC 5 - Milehouse.

Map Showing the Routes of the 83 Milehouse - Crownhill - Honicknowle - Ernesettle - St Budeaux - Kings Tamerton - Devonport - Milehouse Bus.

Map showing the inbound journey of the Milehouse - Crownhill - Honicknowle - Ernesettle - St Budeaux - Kings Tamerton - Devonport - Milehouse Bus Service
Map showing the inbound journey of the Milehouse - Crownhill - Honicknowle - Ernesettle - St Budeaux - Kings Tamerton - Devonport - Milehouse Bus Service.

Bus Timetable for the Milehouse - Crownhill - Honicknowle - Ernesettle - St Budeaux - Kings Tamerton - Devonport - Milehouse Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Milehouse Bus Depot - Milehouse Bus Depot
Service operates from 06/08/2018 until 07/10/2018
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Service runs only 27/08/2018
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  83 1 83 2
Milehouse (Plymouth), Bus Depot, SW-bound 23:45 00:45
Milehouse (Plymouth), Milehouse LC 1, NW-bound 23:46 00:46
Milehouse (Plymouth), Milehouse Road East, W-bound 23:46 00:46
Milehouse (Plymouth), Milehouse Road West, SW-bound 23:46 00:46
Stoke (Plymouth), Molesworth Road, SE-bound 23:47 00:47
Stoke (Plymouth), The Elms, S-bound 23:48 00:48
Stoke (Plymouth), Wingfield Mansions, S-bound 23:48 00:48
Stoke (Plymouth), Stuart Road, S-bound 23:48 00:48
Stoke (Plymouth), Molesworth Road Bottom, N-bound 23:49 00:49
Stoke (Plymouth), Wilton Street Co-op, NE-bound 23:49 00:49
Pennycomequick, St Barnabas Court, E-bound 23:49 00:49
Pennycomequick, Pennycomequick, E-bound 23:50 00:50
Pennycomequick, Railway Station, SE-bound 23:51 00:51
Plymouth, Western Approach Flats, SW-bound 23:52 00:52
Plymouth, Western Approach, Stop 1 23:53 00:53
West Hoe, Durley House, W-bound 23:53 00:53
Stonehouse(Plymouth), Phoenix Street, W-bound 23:54 00:54
Stonehouse(Plymouth), Caroline Place, SW-bound 23:55 00:55
Stonehouse(Plymouth), Market Street, NW-bound 23:55 00:55
Stonehouse(Plymouth), Newport Street, N-bound 23:55 00:55
Stonehouse(Plymouth), Richmond Walk, W-bound 23:55 00:55
Mount Wise, Cumberland Centre, NW-bound 23:56 00:56
Mount Wise, Cumberland Gardens, W-bound 23:56 00:56
Mount Wise, Chapel Street, NW-bound 23:56 00:56
Devonport, Granby Way, N-bound 23:57 00:57
Devonport, Washborne Tower, N-bound 23:57 00:57
Devonport, Ferry Road, SW-bound 23:57 00:57
Devonport, Torpoint Ferry, W-bound 23:58 00:58
Devonport, Torpoint Ferry, N-bound 23:58 00:58
Devonport, Pottery Road, NE-bound 23:59 00:59
Devonport, Ferry Road, NE-bound 23:59 00:59
Devonport, UTC Plymouth, NW-bound 00:00 01:00
Devonport, Albert Gate, W-bound 00:00 01:00
Devonport, Keyham Road Flats, N-bound 00:01 01:01
Keyham (Plymouth), Saltash Road, NW-bound 00:02 01:02
Keyham (Plymouth), Goschen Centre, NW-bound 00:02 01:02
Keyham (Plymouth), Saltash Road, NE-bound 00:03 01:03
Keyham (Plymouth), St Johnson Terrace, NE-bound 00:03 01:03
Keyham (Plymouth), HMS Drake, N-bound 00:04 01:04
Keyham (Plymouth), Admiralty Street North, SE-bound 00:05 01:05
Keyham (Plymouth), Keyham Court, SE-bound 00:05 01:05
Ford (Plymouth), Royal Navy Avenue, E-bound 00:05 01:05
Ford (Plymouth), Ocean Street, E-bound 00:06 01:06
Keyham (Plymouth), Recreation Ground, E-bound 00:06 01:06
Ford (Plymouth), North Down Gardens, E-bound 00:06 01:06
Ford (Plymouth), Henderson Place, NE-bound 00:07 01:07
Ham (Plymouth), North Prospect Shops, NW-bound 00:08 01:08
Weston Mill, Cookworthy Road, NW-bound 00:08 01:08
Weston Mill, Floyd Close, N-bound 00:08 01:08
Weston Mill, Weston Mill Cemetery, N-bound 00:09 01:09
Weston Mill, Weston Mill Hill, W-bound 00:09 01:09
King's Tamerton, Fletemoor Road Top, W-bound 00:10 01:10
Weston Mill, Cardinal Avenue, W-bound 00:10 01:10
St. Budeaux, Boringdon Avenue, W-bound 00:10 01:10
St. Budeaux, St Budeaux Square 1, NW-bound 00:11 01:11
Barne Barton, Ferry Road Station, SW-bound 00:11 01:11
Barne Barton, Barne Road, W-bound 00:11 01:11
Barne Barton, Rugby Pitch, SE-bound 00:13 01:13
Barne Barton, Savage Road, SE-bound 00:13 01:13
Barne Barton, Wilkinson Road, NE-bound 00:14 01:14
Barne Barton, Poole Park Road, NW-bound 00:14 01:14
Barne Barton, Barne Barton Primary School, NW-bound 00:15 01:15
St. Budeaux, Victoria Road Bottom, N-bound 00:15 01:15
St. Budeaux, Evelyn Street, N-bound 00:16 01:16
St. Budeaux, Bickham Road, NE-bound 00:16 01:16
St. Budeaux, Verna Road, NE-bound 00:17 01:17
King's Tamerton, Victoria Road Top, NE-bound 00:17 01:17
King's Tamerton, Ernesettle Crescent, N-bound 00:18 01:18
Ernesettle, Ernesettle Crescent West, NW-bound 00:19 01:19
Ernesettle, Ernesettle Lane RNAD, NW-bound 00:19 01:19
Ernesettle, Northolt Avenue, E-bound 00:20 01:20
Ernesettle, Northolt Avenue, N-bound 00:21 01:21
Ernesettle, Northolt Avenue, SE-bound 00:21 01:21
Ernesettle, Maidstone Place, E-bound 00:21 01:21
Ernesettle, Bull and Bush, E-bound 00:22 01:22
Ernesettle, Biggin Hill, E-bound 00:22 01:22
Whitleigh, Mill Ford School, S-bound 00:22 01:22
King's Tamerton, Biggin Hill, SW-bound 00:23 01:23
Whitleigh, Budshead Road, E-bound 00:23 01:23
West Park (Plymouth), Ringmore Way West, E-bound 00:24 01:24
West Park (Plymouth), Lamerton Close, SE-bound 00:24 01:24
West Park (Plymouth), Shaldon Crescent, SW-bound 00:25 01:25
West Park (Plymouth), Woodbury Gardens, W-bound 00:25 01:25
West Park (Plymouth), Coombe Park Lane, SE-bound 00:27 01:27
Honicknowle, Coombe Park Lane Green, SE-bound 00:28 01:28
Honicknowle, Honicknowle Green Shops, E-bound 00:29 01:29
Honicknowle, Honicknowle Green Health Centre, E-bound 00:29 01:29
Honicknowle, Honicknowle Lane, S-bound 00:29 01:29
Honicknowle, Cobbett Road, S-bound 00:30 01:30
Honicknowle, Cobbett Road, SE-bound 00:30 01:30
Honicknowle, Swinburne Gardens, E-bound 00:31 01:31
Honicknowle, Sheridan Road Top, E-bound 00:31 01:31
Manadon, Chaucer Way, E-bound 00:32 01:32
Manadon, Chaucer Primary School, N-bound 00:32 01:32
Manadon, St Peters Road, NE-bound 00:32 01:32
Crownhill (Plymouth), Ruskin Stores, NE-bound 00:33 01:33
Crownhill (Plymouth), Ruskin Crescent, N-bound 00:33 01:33
Crownhill (Plymouth), Kirkwall Road, SE-bound 00:34 01:34
Crownhill (Plymouth), Crownhill Fire Station, SE-bound 00:34 01:34
Crownhill (Plymouth), Crownhill High Level, SE-bound 00:35 01:35
Crownhill (Plymouth), Crownhill Low Level, S-bound 00:35 01:35
Manadon, Great Berry Road, S-bound 00:36 01:36
Hartley (Plymouth), Outland Road Superstore, SW-bound 00:37 01:37
Peverell, Weston Park Road, SW-bound 00:38 01:38
Peverell, Pounds House, SW-bound 00:38 01:38
Peverell, Venn Lane, SW-bound 00:39 01:39
Milehouse (Plymouth), Milehouse LC 4, SW-bound 00:39 01:39
Milehouse (Plymouth), Milehouse LC 5, SW-bound 00:40 01:40
Milehouse (Plymouth), Bus Depot, SW-bound 00:41 01:41
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
2
  • Journey operates Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
  • Journey does not run 28/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/08/2018
Inbound, Saturday
  83 83 1
Milehouse (Plymouth), Bus Depot, SW-bound 23:45 00:45
Milehouse (Plymouth), Milehouse LC 1, NW-bound 23:46 00:46
Milehouse (Plymouth), Milehouse Road East, W-bound 23:46 00:46
Milehouse (Plymouth), Milehouse Road West, SW-bound 23:46 00:46
Stoke (Plymouth), Molesworth Road, SE-bound 23:47 00:47
Stoke (Plymouth), The Elms, S-bound 23:48 00:48
Stoke (Plymouth), Wingfield Mansions, S-bound 23:48 00:48
Stoke (Plymouth), Stuart Road, S-bound 23:48 00:48
Stoke (Plymouth), Molesworth Road Bottom, N-bound 23:49 00:49
Stoke (Plymouth), Wilton Street Co-op, NE-bound 23:49 00:49
Pennycomequick, St Barnabas Court, E-bound 23:49 00:49
Pennycomequick, Pennycomequick, E-bound 23:50 00:50
Pennycomequick, Railway Station, SE-bound 23:51 00:51
Plymouth, Western Approach Flats, SW-bound 23:52 00:52
Plymouth, Western Approach, Stop 1 23:53 00:53
West Hoe, Durley House, W-bound 23:53 00:53
Stonehouse(Plymouth), Phoenix Street, W-bound 23:54 00:54
Stonehouse(Plymouth), Caroline Place, SW-bound 23:55 00:55
Stonehouse(Plymouth), Market Street, NW-bound 23:55 00:55
Stonehouse(Plymouth), Newport Street, N-bound 23:55 00:55
Stonehouse(Plymouth), Richmond Walk, W-bound 23:55 00:55
Mount Wise, Cumberland Centre, NW-bound 23:56 00:56
Mount Wise, Cumberland Gardens, W-bound 23:56 00:56
Mount Wise, Chapel Street, NW-bound 23:56 00:56
Devonport, Granby Way, N-bound 23:57 00:57
Devonport, Washborne Tower, N-bound 23:57 00:57
Devonport, Ferry Road, SW-bound 23:57 00:57
Devonport, Torpoint Ferry, W-bound 23:58 00:58
Devonport, Torpoint Ferry, N-bound 23:58 00:58
Devonport, Pottery Road, NE-bound 23:59 00:59
Devonport, Ferry Road, NE-bound 23:59 00:59
Devonport, UTC Plymouth, NW-bound 00:00 01:00
Devonport, Albert Gate, W-bound 00:00 01:00
Devonport, Keyham Road Flats, N-bound 00:01 01:01
Keyham (Plymouth), Saltash Road, NW-bound 00:02 01:02
Keyham (Plymouth), Goschen Centre, NW-bound 00:02 01:02
Keyham (Plymouth), Saltash Road, NE-bound 00:03 01:03
Keyham (Plymouth), St Johnson Terrace, NE-bound 00:03 01:03
Keyham (Plymouth), HMS Drake, N-bound 00:04 01:04
Keyham (Plymouth), Admiralty Street North, SE-bound 00:05 01:05
Keyham (Plymouth), Keyham Court, SE-bound 00:05 01:05
Ford (Plymouth), Royal Navy Avenue, E-bound 00:05 01:05
Ford (Plymouth), Ocean Street, E-bound 00:06 01:06
Keyham (Plymouth), Recreation Ground, E-bound 00:06 01:06
Ford (Plymouth), North Down Gardens, E-bound 00:06 01:06
Ford (Plymouth), Henderson Place, NE-bound 00:07 01:07
Ham (Plymouth), North Prospect Shops, NW-bound 00:08 01:08
Weston Mill, Cookworthy Road, NW-bound 00:08 01:08
Weston Mill, Floyd Close, N-bound 00:08 01:08
Weston Mill, Weston Mill Cemetery, N-bound 00:09 01:09
Weston Mill, Weston Mill Hill, W-bound 00:09 01:09
King's Tamerton, Fletemoor Road Top, W-bound 00:10 01:10
Weston Mill, Cardinal Avenue, W-bound 00:10 01:10
St. Budeaux, Boringdon Avenue, W-bound 00:10 01:10
St. Budeaux, St Budeaux Square 1, NW-bound 00:11 01:11
Barne Barton, Ferry Road Station, SW-bound 00:11 01:11
Barne Barton, Barne Road, W-bound 00:11 01:11
Barne Barton, Rugby Pitch, SE-bound 00:13 01:13
Barne Barton, Savage Road, SE-bound 00:13 01:13
Barne Barton, Wilkinson Road, NE-bound 00:14 01:14
Barne Barton, Poole Park Road, NW-bound 00:14 01:14
Barne Barton, Barne Barton Primary School, NW-bound 00:15 01:15
St. Budeaux, Victoria Road Bottom, N-bound 00:15 01:15
St. Budeaux, Evelyn Street, N-bound 00:16 01:16
St. Budeaux, Bickham Road, NE-bound 00:16 01:16
St. Budeaux, Verna Road, NE-bound 00:17 01:17
King's Tamerton, Victoria Road Top, NE-bound 00:17 01:17
King's Tamerton, Ernesettle Crescent, N-bound 00:18 01:18
Ernesettle, Ernesettle Crescent West, NW-bound 00:19 01:19
Ernesettle, Ernesettle Lane RNAD, NW-bound 00:19 01:19
Ernesettle, Northolt Avenue, E-bound 00:20 01:20
Ernesettle, Northolt Avenue, N-bound 00:21 01:21
Ernesettle, Northolt Avenue, SE-bound 00:21 01:21
Ernesettle, Maidstone Place, E-bound 00:21 01:21
Ernesettle, Bull and Bush, E-bound 00:22 01:22
Ernesettle, Biggin Hill, E-bound 00:22 01:22
Whitleigh, Mill Ford School, S-bound 00:22 01:22
King's Tamerton, Biggin Hill, SW-bound 00:23 01:23
Whitleigh, Budshead Road, E-bound 00:23 01:23
West Park (Plymouth), Ringmore Way West, E-bound 00:24 01:24
West Park (Plymouth), Lamerton Close, SE-bound 00:24 01:24
West Park (Plymouth), Shaldon Crescent, SW-bound 00:25 01:25
West Park (Plymouth), Woodbury Gardens, W-bound 00:25 01:25
West Park (Plymouth), Coombe Park Lane, SE-bound 00:27 01:27
Honicknowle, Coombe Park Lane Green, SE-bound 00:28 01:28
Honicknowle, Honicknowle Green Shops, E-bound 00:29 01:29
Honicknowle, Honicknowle Green Health Centre, E-bound 00:29 01:29
Honicknowle, Honicknowle Lane, S-bound 00:29 01:29
Honicknowle, Cobbett Road, S-bound 00:30 01:30
Honicknowle, Cobbett Road, SE-bound 00:30 01:30
Honicknowle, Swinburne Gardens, E-bound 00:31 01:31
Honicknowle, Sheridan Road Top, E-bound 00:31 01:31
Manadon, Chaucer Way, E-bound 00:32 01:32
Manadon, Chaucer Primary School, N-bound 00:32 01:32
Manadon, St Peters Road, NE-bound 00:32 01:32
Crownhill (Plymouth), Ruskin Stores, NE-bound 00:33 01:33
Crownhill (Plymouth), Ruskin Crescent, N-bound 00:33 01:33
Crownhill (Plymouth), Kirkwall Road, SE-bound 00:34 01:34
Crownhill (Plymouth), Crownhill Fire Station, SE-bound 00:34 01:34
Crownhill (Plymouth), Crownhill High Level, SE-bound 00:35 01:35
Crownhill (Plymouth), Crownhill Low Level, S-bound 00:35 01:35
Manadon, Great Berry Road, S-bound 00:36 01:36
Hartley (Plymouth), Outland Road Superstore, SW-bound 00:37 01:37
Peverell, Weston Park Road, SW-bound 00:38 01:38
Peverell, Pounds House, SW-bound 00:38 01:38
Peverell, Venn Lane, SW-bound 00:39 01:39
Milehouse (Plymouth), Milehouse LC 4, SW-bound 00:39 01:39
Milehouse (Plymouth), Milehouse LC 5, SW-bound 00:40 01:40
Milehouse (Plymouth), Bus Depot, SW-bound 00:41 01:41
1
  • Journey operates Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
  • Journey does not run 28/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/08/2018
Inbound, Sunday
  83 1
Milehouse (Plymouth), Bus Depot, SW-bound 00:45
Milehouse (Plymouth), Milehouse LC 1, NW-bound 00:46
Milehouse (Plymouth), Milehouse Road East, W-bound 00:46
Milehouse (Plymouth), Milehouse Road West, SW-bound 00:46
Stoke (Plymouth), Molesworth Road, SE-bound 00:47
Stoke (Plymouth), The Elms, S-bound 00:48
Stoke (Plymouth), Wingfield Mansions, S-bound 00:48
Stoke (Plymouth), Stuart Road, S-bound 00:48
Stoke (Plymouth), Molesworth Road Bottom, N-bound 00:49
Stoke (Plymouth), Wilton Street Co-op, NE-bound 00:49
Pennycomequick, St Barnabas Court, E-bound 00:49
Pennycomequick, Pennycomequick, E-bound 00:50
Pennycomequick, Railway Station, SE-bound 00:51
Plymouth, Western Approach Flats, SW-bound 00:52
Plymouth, Western Approach, Stop 1 00:53
West Hoe, Durley House, W-bound 00:53
Stonehouse(Plymouth), Phoenix Street, W-bound 00:54
Stonehouse(Plymouth), Caroline Place, SW-bound 00:55
Stonehouse(Plymouth), Market Street, NW-bound 00:55
Stonehouse(Plymouth), Newport Street, N-bound 00:55
Stonehouse(Plymouth), Richmond Walk, W-bound 00:55
Mount Wise, Cumberland Centre, NW-bound 00:56
Mount Wise, Cumberland Gardens, W-bound 00:56
Mount Wise, Chapel Street, NW-bound 00:56
Devonport, Granby Way, N-bound 00:57
Devonport, Washborne Tower, N-bound 00:57
Devonport, Ferry Road, SW-bound 00:57
Devonport, Torpoint Ferry, W-bound 00:58
Devonport, Torpoint Ferry, N-bound 00:58
Devonport, Pottery Road, NE-bound 00:59
Devonport, Ferry Road, NE-bound 00:59
Devonport, UTC Plymouth, NW-bound 01:00
Devonport, Albert Gate, W-bound 01:00
Devonport, Keyham Road Flats, N-bound 01:01
Keyham (Plymouth), Saltash Road, NW-bound 01:02
Keyham (Plymouth), Goschen Centre, NW-bound 01:02
Keyham (Plymouth), Saltash Road, NE-bound 01:03
Keyham (Plymouth), St Johnson Terrace, NE-bound 01:03
Keyham (Plymouth), HMS Drake, N-bound 01:04
Keyham (Plymouth), Admiralty Street North, SE-bound 01:05
Keyham (Plymouth), Keyham Court, SE-bound 01:05
Ford (Plymouth), Royal Navy Avenue, E-bound 01:05
Ford (Plymouth), Ocean Street, E-bound 01:06
Keyham (Plymouth), Recreation Ground, E-bound 01:06
Ford (Plymouth), North Down Gardens, E-bound 01:06
Ford (Plymouth), Henderson Place, NE-bound 01:07
Ham (Plymouth), North Prospect Shops, NW-bound 01:08
Weston Mill, Cookworthy Road, NW-bound 01:08
Weston Mill, Floyd Close, N-bound 01:08
Weston Mill, Weston Mill Cemetery, N-bound 01:09
Weston Mill, Weston Mill Hill, W-bound 01:09
King's Tamerton, Fletemoor Road Top, W-bound 01:10
Weston Mill, Cardinal Avenue, W-bound 01:10
St. Budeaux, Boringdon Avenue, W-bound 01:10
St. Budeaux, St Budeaux Square 1, NW-bound 01:11
Barne Barton, Ferry Road Station, SW-bound 01:11
Barne Barton, Barne Road, W-bound 01:11
Barne Barton, Rugby Pitch, SE-bound 01:13
Barne Barton, Savage Road, SE-bound 01:13
Barne Barton, Wilkinson Road, NE-bound 01:14
Barne Barton, Poole Park Road, NW-bound 01:14
Barne Barton, Barne Barton Primary School, NW-bound 01:15
St. Budeaux, Victoria Road Bottom, N-bound 01:15
St. Budeaux, Evelyn Street, N-bound 01:16
St. Budeaux, Bickham Road, NE-bound 01:16
St. Budeaux, Verna Road, NE-bound 01:17
King's Tamerton, Victoria Road Top, NE-bound 01:17
King's Tamerton, Ernesettle Crescent, N-bound 01:18
Ernesettle, Ernesettle Crescent West, NW-bound 01:19
Ernesettle, Ernesettle Lane RNAD, NW-bound 01:19
Ernesettle, Northolt Avenue, E-bound 01:20
Ernesettle, Northolt Avenue, N-bound 01:21
Ernesettle, Northolt Avenue, SE-bound 01:21
Ernesettle, Maidstone Place, E-bound 01:21
Ernesettle, Bull and Bush, E-bound 01:22
Ernesettle, Biggin Hill, E-bound 01:22
Whitleigh, Mill Ford School, S-bound 01:22
King's Tamerton, Biggin Hill, SW-bound 01:23
Whitleigh, Budshead Road, E-bound 01:23
West Park (Plymouth), Ringmore Way West, E-bound 01:24
West Park (Plymouth), Lamerton Close, SE-bound 01:24
West Park (Plymouth), Shaldon Crescent, SW-bound 01:25
West Park (Plymouth), Woodbury Gardens, W-bound 01:25
West Park (Plymouth), Coombe Park Lane, SE-bound 01:27
Honicknowle, Coombe Park Lane Green, SE-bound 01:28
Honicknowle, Honicknowle Green Shops, E-bound 01:29
Honicknowle, Honicknowle Green Health Centre, E-bound 01:29
Honicknowle, Honicknowle Lane, S-bound 01:29
Honicknowle, Cobbett Road, S-bound 01:30
Honicknowle, Cobbett Road, SE-bound 01:30
Honicknowle, Swinburne Gardens, E-bound 01:31
Honicknowle, Sheridan Road Top, E-bound 01:31
Manadon, Chaucer Way, E-bound 01:32
Manadon, Chaucer Primary School, N-bound 01:32
Manadon, St Peters Road, NE-bound 01:32
Crownhill (Plymouth), Ruskin Stores, NE-bound 01:33
Crownhill (Plymouth), Ruskin Crescent, N-bound 01:33
Crownhill (Plymouth), Kirkwall Road, SE-bound 01:34
Crownhill (Plymouth), Crownhill Fire Station, SE-bound 01:34
Crownhill (Plymouth), Crownhill High Level, SE-bound 01:35
Crownhill (Plymouth), Crownhill Low Level, S-bound 01:35
Manadon, Great Berry Road, S-bound 01:36
Hartley (Plymouth), Outland Road Superstore, SW-bound 01:37
Peverell, Weston Park Road, SW-bound 01:38
Peverell, Pounds House, SW-bound 01:38
Peverell, Venn Lane, SW-bound 01:39
Milehouse (Plymouth), Milehouse LC 4, SW-bound 01:39
Milehouse (Plymouth), Milehouse LC 5, SW-bound 01:40
Milehouse (Plymouth), Bus Depot, SW-bound 01:41
1
  • Journey does not run 27/08/2018
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  83 1 83 1
Milehouse (Plymouth), Bus Depot, SW-bound 03:40 04:40
Milehouse (Plymouth), Milehouse LC 3, NE-bound 03:41 04:41
Milehouse (Plymouth), Segrave Road, NE-bound 03:42 04:41
Peverell, DHS Girls, NE-bound 03:42 04:42
Peverell, Onslow Road, NE-bound 03:42 04:42
Peverell, Outland Road, NE-bound 03:43 04:42
Hartley (Plymouth), St Erth Road, NE-bound 03:43 04:43
Manadon, St Boniface College, N-bound 03:45 04:45
Crownhill (Plymouth), Haroldsleigh Avenue, NW-bound 03:46 04:46
Crownhill (Plymouth), St Peters Road, NW-bound 03:47 04:46
Crownhill (Plymouth), Whin Bank Road, SW-bound 03:47 04:46
Crownhill (Plymouth), Ruskin Stores, SW-bound 03:48 04:47
Manadon, St. Peters Road Bungalows, SW-bound 03:48 04:48
Manadon, Chaucer Primary School, SE-bound 03:49 04:48
Manadon, Chaucer Way, W-bound 03:49 04:49
Honicknowle, Sheridan Road Top, W-bound 03:49 04:49
Honicknowle, Thackeray Gardens, W-bound 03:50 04:49
Honicknowle, Cobbett Road, NW-bound 03:50 04:50
Honicknowle, Cobbett Road, N-bound 03:50 04:50
Honicknowle, Farm Lane, N-bound 03:51 04:50
Honicknowle, Stirling House, W-bound 03:51 04:51
Honicknowle, Community Centre, N-bound 03:52 04:52
Honicknowle, Coombe Park Lane East, W-bound 03:53 04:53
Honicknowle, Coombe Park Lane Green, W-bound 03:54 04:54
Honicknowle, Kedlestone Avenue, NW-bound 03:54 04:54
West Park (Plymouth), West Park Shops, E-bound 03:55 04:54
West Park (Plymouth), Woodbury Gardens, E-bound 03:56 04:55
West Park (Plymouth), Lamerton Close, NW-bound 03:56 04:56
West Park (Plymouth), Ringmore Way West, W-bound 03:57 04:56
Whitleigh, Budshead Road, SW-bound 03:57 04:57
King's Tamerton, Budshead Road West, W-bound 03:58 04:57
Whitleigh, Millford School, NW-bound 03:58 04:58
Ernesettle, Biggin Hill, W-bound 03:58 04:58
Ernesettle, Bull and Bush, W-bound 03:59 04:59
Ernesettle, Hawkinge Gardens West, NW-bound 03:59 04:59
Ernesettle, Northolt Avenue, NW-bound 04:00 05:00
Ernesettle, New Chivenor Avenue, W-bound 04:01 05:00
Ernesettle, Ernesettle Lane RNAD, SE-bound 04:01 05:01
King's Tamerton, Ernesettle Lane Top, SE-bound 04:02 05:02
King's Tamerton, Roman Way, SW-bound 04:03 05:03
St. Budeaux, Row Lane, SW-bound 04:04 05:03
St. Budeaux, Victoria Road Tennis Courts, W-bound 04:04 05:03
St. Budeaux, Evelyn Street, S-bound 04:05 05:04
St. Budeaux, Victoria Road Library, S-bound 04:05 05:05
Barne Barton, Ferry Road Station, SW-bound 04:06 05:05
Barne Barton, Barne Road, W-bound 04:06 05:06
Barne Barton, Rugby Pitch, SE-bound 04:07 05:07
Barne Barton, Savage Road, SE-bound 04:08 05:07
Barne Barton, Wilkinson Road, NE-bound 04:08 05:08
Barne Barton, Poole Park Road, NW-bound 04:09 05:09
Barne Barton, Barne Barton Primary School, NW-bound 04:10 05:09
St. Budeaux, St Budeaux Square 2, SE-bound 04:11 05:11
St. Budeaux, Tamerton Avenue, E-bound 04:11 05:11
Weston Mill, Cardinal Avenue, E-bound 04:12 05:11
King's Tamerton, Fletemoor Road Top, E-bound 04:12 05:12
Weston Mill, Weston Mill Hill, E-bound 04:12 05:12
Weston Mill, Careswell Avenue, S-bound 04:13 05:13
Weston Mill, Wykeham Drive, S-bound 04:13 05:13
Weston Mill, North Prospect Primary School, SE-bound 04:14 05:13
Weston Mill, Morwell Gardens, S-bound 04:14 05:14
Ham (Plymouth), North Prospect Shops, SE-bound 04:14 05:14
Ford (Plymouth), Allenby Road, SW-bound 04:15 05:14
Ford (Plymouth), Henderson Place, SW-bound 04:15 05:15
Ford (Plymouth), Moor View, W-bound 04:16 05:15
Keyham (Plymouth), Recreation Ground, W-bound 04:16 05:16
Ford (Plymouth), Royal Navy Avenue, W-bound 04:17 05:16
Keyham (Plymouth), Admiralty Street South, N-bound 04:17 05:17
Keyham (Plymouth), Admiralty Street, NW-bound 04:18 05:17
Keyham (Plymouth), HMS Drake, S-bound 04:18 05:18
Keyham (Plymouth), Johnstone Terrace, SW-bound 04:19 05:18
Keyham (Plymouth), Goschen Centre, SE-bound 04:19 05:19
Keyham (Plymouth), St Levan Gate, S-bound 04:20 05:19
Devonport, Keat Street, S-bound 04:20 05:20
Devonport, Albert Gate, E-bound 04:21 05:21
Devonport, UTC Plymouth, S-bound 04:21 05:21
Devonport, Ferry Road, SW-bound 04:22 05:21
Devonport, Torpoint Ferry, W-bound 04:22 05:22
Devonport, Torpoint Ferry, N-bound 04:23 05:22
Devonport, Pottery Road, NE-bound 04:23 05:23
Devonport, Ferry Road, NE-bound 04:23 05:23
Devonport, St Aubyn Road, S-bound 04:24 05:23
Devonport, Granby Way, S-bound 04:24 05:24
Mount Wise, Chapel Street, SE-bound 04:25 05:24
Mount Wise, Raglan gardens, E-bound 04:25 05:25
Mount Wise, Cumberland Centre, SE-bound 04:25 05:25
Stonehouse(Plymouth), Devonport Hill, E-bound 04:26 05:25
Stonehouse(Plymouth), Newport Street, S-bound 04:27 05:26
Stonehouse(Plymouth), Emma Place Ope, SE-bound 04:27 05:27
Stonehouse(Plymouth), Caroline Place, E-bound 04:28 05:27
Stonehouse(Plymouth), Martin Street, SE-bound 04:28 05:28
Stonehouse(Plymouth), Octagon Street, N-bound 04:29 05:29
Stonehouse(Plymouth), King Street Shops, SW-bound 04:29 05:29
Plymouth, Wyndham Lane, NW-bound 04:30 05:30
Plymouth, Millbridge, NW-bound 04:31 05:31
Stoke (Plymouth), Paviland Grange, N-bound 04:32 05:31
Stoke (Plymouth), The Elms, N-bound 04:32 05:32
Stoke (Plymouth), Somerset Place, N-bound 04:32 05:32
Stoke (Plymouth), Molesworth Road Top, NW-bound 04:32 05:32
Milehouse (Plymouth), Milehouse Road West, NE-bound 04:33 05:33
Milehouse (Plymouth), Milehouse Road East, NE-bound 04:33 05:33
Milehouse (Plymouth), Bus Depot, SW-bound 04:35 05:35
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Saturday
  83 83
Milehouse (Plymouth), Bus Depot, SW-bound 03:55 04:55
Milehouse (Plymouth), Milehouse LC 3, NE-bound 03:56 04:56
Milehouse (Plymouth), Segrave Road, NE-bound 03:56 04:56
Peverell, DHS Girls, NE-bound 03:57 04:57
Peverell, Onslow Road, NE-bound 03:57 04:57
Peverell, Outland Road, NE-bound 03:57 04:57
Hartley (Plymouth), St Erth Road, NE-bound 03:58 04:58
Manadon, St Boniface College, N-bound 04:00 05:00
Crownhill (Plymouth), Haroldsleigh Avenue, NW-bound 04:01 05:01
Crownhill (Plymouth), St Peters Road, NW-bound 04:01 05:01
Crownhill (Plymouth), Whin Bank Road, SW-bound 04:01 05:01
Crownhill (Plymouth), Ruskin Stores, SW-bound 04:02 05:02
Manadon, St. Peters Road Bungalows, SW-bound 04:03 05:03
Manadon, Chaucer Primary School, SE-bound 04:03 05:03
Manadon, Chaucer Way, W-bound 04:04 05:04
Honicknowle, Sheridan Road Top, W-bound 04:04 05:04
Honicknowle, Thackeray Gardens, W-bound 04:04 05:04
Honicknowle, Cobbett Road, NW-bound 04:05 05:05
Honicknowle, Cobbett Road, N-bound 04:05 05:05
Honicknowle, Farm Lane, N-bound 04:05 05:05
Honicknowle, Stirling House, W-bound 04:06 05:06
Honicknowle, Community Centre, N-bound 04:07 05:07
Honicknowle, Coombe Park Lane East, W-bound 04:08 05:08
Honicknowle, Coombe Park Lane Green, W-bound 04:09 05:09
Honicknowle, Kedlestone Avenue, NW-bound 04:09 05:09
West Park (Plymouth), West Park Shops, E-bound 04:09 05:09
West Park (Plymouth), Woodbury Gardens, E-bound 04:10 05:10
West Park (Plymouth), Lamerton Close, NW-bound 04:11 05:11
West Park (Plymouth), Ringmore Way West, W-bound 04:11 05:11
Whitleigh, Budshead Road, SW-bound 04:12 05:12
King's Tamerton, Budshead Road West, W-bound 04:12 05:12
Whitleigh, Millford School, NW-bound 04:13 05:13
Ernesettle, Biggin Hill, W-bound 04:13 05:13
Ernesettle, Bull and Bush, W-bound 04:14 05:14
Ernesettle, Hawkinge Gardens West, NW-bound 04:14 05:14
Ernesettle, Northolt Avenue, NW-bound 04:15 05:15
Ernesettle, New Chivenor Avenue, W-bound 04:15 05:15
Ernesettle, Ernesettle Lane RNAD, SE-bound 04:16 05:16
King's Tamerton, Ernesettle Lane Top, SE-bound 04:17 05:17
King's Tamerton, Roman Way, SW-bound 04:18 05:18
St. Budeaux, Row Lane, SW-bound 04:18 05:18
St. Budeaux, Victoria Road Tennis Courts, W-bound 04:18 05:18
St. Budeaux, Evelyn Street, S-bound 04:19 05:19
St. Budeaux, Victoria Road Library, S-bound 04:20 05:20
Barne Barton, Ferry Road Station, SW-bound 04:20 05:20
Barne Barton, Barne Road, W-bound 04:21 05:21
Barne Barton, Rugby Pitch, SE-bound 04:22 05:22
Barne Barton, Savage Road, SE-bound 04:22 05:22
Barne Barton, Wilkinson Road, NE-bound 04:23 05:23
Barne Barton, Poole Park Road, NW-bound 04:24 05:24
Barne Barton, Barne Barton Primary School, NW-bound 04:24 05:24
St. Budeaux, St Budeaux Square 2, SE-bound 04:26 05:26
St. Budeaux, Tamerton Avenue, E-bound 04:26 05:26
Weston Mill, Cardinal Avenue, E-bound 04:26 05:26
King's Tamerton, Fletemoor Road Top, E-bound 04:27 05:27
Weston Mill, Weston Mill Hill, E-bound 04:27 05:27
Weston Mill, Careswell Avenue, S-bound 04:28 05:28
Weston Mill, Wykeham Drive, S-bound 04:28 05:28
Weston Mill, North Prospect Primary School, SE-bound 04:28 05:28
Weston Mill, Morwell Gardens, S-bound 04:29 05:29
Ham (Plymouth), North Prospect Shops, SE-bound 04:29 05:29
Ford (Plymouth), Allenby Road, SW-bound 04:29 05:29
Ford (Plymouth), Henderson Place, SW-bound 04:30 05:30
Ford (Plymouth), Moor View, W-bound 04:30 05:30
Keyham (Plymouth), Recreation Ground, W-bound 04:31 05:31
Ford (Plymouth), Royal Navy Avenue, W-bound 04:31 05:31
Keyham (Plymouth), Admiralty Street South, N-bound 04:32 05:32
Keyham (Plymouth), Admiralty Street, NW-bound 04:32 05:32
Keyham (Plymouth), HMS Drake, S-bound 04:33 05:33
Keyham (Plymouth), Johnstone Terrace, SW-bound 04:33 05:33
Keyham (Plymouth), Goschen Centre, SE-bound 04:34 05:34
Keyham (Plymouth), St Levan Gate, S-bound 04:34 05:34
Devonport, Keat Street, S-bound 04:35 05:35
Devonport, Albert Gate, E-bound 04:36 05:36
Devonport, UTC Plymouth, S-bound 04:36 05:36
Devonport, Ferry Road, SW-bound 04:36 05:36
Devonport, Torpoint Ferry, W-bound 04:37 05:37
Devonport, Torpoint Ferry, N-bound 04:37 05:37
Devonport, Pottery Road, NE-bound 04:38 05:38
Devonport, Ferry Road, NE-bound 04:38 05:38
Devonport, St Aubyn Road, S-bound 04:38 05:38
Devonport, Granby Way, S-bound 04:39 05:39
Mount Wise, Chapel Street, SE-bound 04:39 05:39
Mount Wise, Raglan gardens, E-bound 04:40 05:40
Mount Wise, Cumberland Centre, SE-bound 04:40 05:40
Stonehouse(Plymouth), Devonport Hill, E-bound 04:40 05:40
Stonehouse(Plymouth), Newport Street, S-bound 04:41 05:41
Stonehouse(Plymouth), Emma Place Ope, SE-bound 04:42 05:42
Stonehouse(Plymouth), Caroline Place, E-bound 04:42 05:42
Stonehouse(Plymouth), Martin Street, SE-bound 04:43 05:43
Stonehouse(Plymouth), Octagon Street, N-bound 04:44 05:44
Stonehouse(Plymouth), King Street Shops, SW-bound 04:44 05:44
Plymouth, Wyndham Lane, NW-bound 04:45 05:45
Plymouth, Millbridge, NW-bound 04:46 05:46
Stoke (Plymouth), Paviland Grange, N-bound 04:46 05:46
Stoke (Plymouth), The Elms, N-bound 04:47 05:47
Stoke (Plymouth), Somerset Place, N-bound 04:47 05:47
Stoke (Plymouth), Molesworth Road Top, NW-bound 04:47 05:47
Milehouse (Plymouth), Milehouse Road West, NE-bound 04:48 05:48
Milehouse (Plymouth), Milehouse Road East, NE-bound 04:48 05:48
Milehouse (Plymouth), Bus Depot, SW-bound 04:50 05:50
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sun Aug 19 10:44:25 BST 2018 from source document swe_32-83-_-y10-1.xml using schema version 2.4.