Timetable for the 83 - Milehouse - Crownhill - Honicknowle - Ernesettle - St Budeaux - Kings Tamerton - Devonport - Milehouse Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 83 - Milehouse - Crownhill - Honicknowle - Ernesettle - St Budeaux - Kings Tamerton - Devonport - Milehouse Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Plymouth Citybus (licensed as Plymouth Citybus Ltd).

Start Date: 11/03/2019

Inbound Bus Journeys

  • Milehouse Bus Depot - Milehouse Bus Depot

Outbound Bus Journeys

  • Milehouse Bus Depot - Milehouse Bus Depot
bus timetable 83 Milehouse - Crownhill - Honicknowle - Ernesettle - St Budeaux - Kings Tamerton - Devonport - Milehouse
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Plymouth Citybus
Email Fares Twitter Address Website
hq@plymouthbus.co.uk 01752662271 @plymouthbus Milehouse Depot, Milehouse, Plymouth PL3 4AA www.plymouthcitybus.co.uk

Map Showing the Routes of the 83 Milehouse - Crownhill - Honicknowle - Ernesettle - St Budeaux - Kings Tamerton - Devonport - Milehouse Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Milehouse - Crownhill - Honicknowle - Ernesettle - St Budeaux - Kings Tamerton - Devonport - Milehouse Service

Monday To Friday - inbound

No.Bus StopTime
1Bus Depot,(SW-bound), Milehouse (Plymouth)23:45
2Milehouse LC 1,(NW-bound), Milehouse (Plymouth)23:46
3Milehouse Road East,(W-bound), Milehouse (Plymouth)23:46
4Milehouse Road West,(SW-bound), Milehouse (Plymouth)23:46
5Molesworth Road,(SE-bound), Stoke (Plymouth)23:47
6The Elms,(S-bound), Stoke (Plymouth)23:48
7Wingfield Mansions,(S-bound), Stoke (Plymouth)23:48
8Stuart Road,(S-bound), Stoke (Plymouth)23:48
9Molesworth Road Bottom,(N-bound), Stoke (Plymouth)23:49
10Wilton Street Co-op,(NE-bound), Stoke (Plymouth)23:49
11St Barnabas Court,(E-bound), Pennycomequick23:49
12Pennycomequick,(E-bound), Pennycomequick23:50
13Railway Station,(SE-bound), Pennycomequick23:51
14Western Approach Flats,(SW-bound), Plymouth23:52
15Western Approach,(Stop 1), Plymouth23:53
16Durley House,(W-bound), West Hoe23:53
17Phoenix Street,(W-bound), Stonehouse(Plymouth)23:54
18Caroline Place,(SW-bound), Stonehouse(Plymouth)23:55
19Market Street,(NW-bound), Stonehouse(Plymouth)23:55
20Newport Street,(N-bound), Stonehouse(Plymouth)23:55
21Richmond Walk,(W-bound), Stonehouse(Plymouth)23:55
22Cumberland Centre,(NW-bound), Mount Wise23:56
23Cumberland Gardens,(W-bound), Mount Wise23:56
24Chapel Street,(NW-bound), Mount Wise23:56
25Granby Way,(N-bound), Devonport23:57
26Washborne Tower,(N-bound), Devonport23:57
27Ferry Road,(SW-bound), Devonport23:57
28Torpoint Ferry,(W-bound), Devonport23:58
29Torpoint Ferry,(N-bound), Devonport23:58
30Pottery Road,(NE-bound), Devonport23:59
31Ferry Road,(NE-bound), Devonport23:59
32UTC Plymouth,(NW-bound), Devonport00:00
33Albert Gate,(W-bound), Devonport00:00
34Keyham Road Flats,(N-bound), Devonport00:01
35Saltash Road,(NW-bound), Keyham (Plymouth)00:02
36Goschen Centre,(NW-bound), Keyham (Plymouth)00:02
37Saltash Road,(NE-bound), Keyham (Plymouth)00:03
38St Johnson Terrace,(NE-bound), Keyham (Plymouth)00:03
39HMS Drake,(N-bound), Keyham (Plymouth)00:04
40Admiralty Street North,(SE-bound), Keyham (Plymouth)00:05
41Keyham Court,(SE-bound), Keyham (Plymouth)00:05
42Royal Navy Avenue,(E-bound), Ford (Plymouth)00:05
43Ocean Street,(E-bound), Ford (Plymouth)00:06
44Recreation Ground,(E-bound), Keyham (Plymouth)00:06
45North Down Gardens,(E-bound), Ford (Plymouth)00:06
46Henderson Place,(NE-bound), Ford (Plymouth)00:07
47North Prospect Shops,(NW-bound), North Prospect00:08
48Cookworthy Road,(NW-bound), North Prospect00:08
49Floyd Close,(N-bound), North Prospect00:08
50Weston Mill Cemetery,(N-bound), Weston Mill00:09
51Weston Mill Hill,(W-bound), Weston Mill00:09
52Fletemoor Road Top,(W-bound), Weston Mill00:10
53Cardinal Avenue,(W-bound), Weston Mill00:10
54Boringdon Avenue,(W-bound), St. Budeaux00:10
55St Budeaux Square 1,(NW-bound), St. Budeaux00:11
56Ferry Road Station,(SW-bound), Barne Barton00:11
57Barne Road,(W-bound), Barne Barton00:11
58Rugby Pitch,(SE-bound), Barne Barton00:13
59Savage Road,(SE-bound), Barne Barton00:13
60Wilkinson Road,(NE-bound), Barne Barton00:14
61Poole Park Road,(NW-bound), Barne Barton00:14
62Barne Barton Primary School,(NW-bound), Barne Barton00:15
63Victoria Road Bottom,(N-bound), St. Budeaux00:15
64Evelyn Street,(N-bound), St. Budeaux00:16
65Bickham Road,(NE-bound), St. Budeaux00:16
66Verna Road,(NE-bound), St. Budeaux00:17
67Victoria Road Top,(NE-bound), St. Budeaux00:17
68Ernesettle Crescent,(N-bound), Ernesettle00:18
69Ernesettle Crescent West,(NW-bound), Ernesettle00:19
70Ernesettle Lane RNAD,(NW-bound), Ernesettle00:19
71Northolt Avenue,(E-bound), Ernesettle00:20
72Northolt Avenue,(N-bound), Ernesettle00:21
73Northolt Avenue,(SE-bound), Ernesettle00:21
74Maidstone Place,(E-bound), Ernesettle00:21
75Bull and Bush,(E-bound), Ernesettle00:22
76Biggin Hill,(E-bound), Ernesettle00:22
77Mill Ford School,(S-bound), Whitleigh00:22
78Biggin Hill,(SW-bound), Ernesettle00:23
79Budshead Road,(E-bound), West Park (Plymouth)00:23
80Ringmore Way West,(E-bound), West Park (Plymouth)00:24
81Lamerton Close,(SE-bound), West Park (Plymouth)00:24
82Shaldon Crescent,(SW-bound), West Park (Plymouth)00:25
83Woodbury Gardens,(W-bound), West Park (Plymouth)00:25
84Coombe Park Lane,(SE-bound), West Park (Plymouth)00:27
85Coombe Park Lane Green,(SE-bound), Honicknowle00:28
86Honicknowle Green Shops,(E-bound), Honicknowle00:29
87Honicknowle Green Health Centre,(E-bound), Honicknowle00:29
88Honicknowle Lane,(S-bound), Honicknowle00:29
89Cobbett Road,(S-bound), Honicknowle00:30
90Cobbett Road,(SE-bound), Honicknowle00:30
91Swinburne Gardens,(E-bound), Honicknowle00:31
92Sheridan Road Top,(E-bound), Honicknowle00:31
93Chaucer Way,(E-bound), Manadon00:32
94Chaucer Primary School,(N-bound), Manadon00:32
95St Peters Road,(NE-bound), Manadon00:32
96Ruskin Stores,(NE-bound), Crownhill (Plymouth)00:33
97Ruskin Crescent,(N-bound), Crownhill (Plymouth)00:33
98Kirkwall Road,(SE-bound), Crownhill (Plymouth)00:34
99Crownhill Fire Station,(SE-bound), Crownhill (Plymouth)00:34
100Crownhill High Level,(SE-bound), Crownhill (Plymouth)00:35
101Crownhill Low Level,(S-bound), Crownhill (Plymouth)00:35
102Great Berry Road,(S-bound), Manadon00:36
103Outland Road Superstore,(SW-bound), Hartley (Plymouth)00:37
104Weston Park Road,(SW-bound), Peverell00:38
105Pounds House,(SW-bound), Peverell00:38
106Venn Lane,(SW-bound), Peverell00:39
107Milehouse LC 4,(SW-bound), Milehouse (Plymouth)00:39
108Milehouse LC 5,(SW-bound), Milehouse (Plymouth)00:40
109Bus Depot,(SW-bound), Milehouse (Plymouth)00:41

Monday To Friday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTime
1Bus Depot,(SW-bound), Milehouse (Plymouth)03:4004:40
2Milehouse LC 3,(NE-bound), Milehouse (Plymouth)03:4104:41
3Segrave Road,(NE-bound), Milehouse (Plymouth)03:4204:41
4DHS Girls,(NE-bound), Peverell03:4204:42
5Onslow Road,(NE-bound), Peverell03:4204:42
6Outland Road,(NE-bound), Peverell03:4304:42
7St Erth Road,(NE-bound), Hartley (Plymouth)03:4304:43
8St Boniface College,(N-bound), Manadon03:4504:45
9Haroldsleigh Avenue,(NW-bound), Crownhill (Plymouth)03:4604:46
10St Peters Road,(NW-bound), Crownhill (Plymouth)03:4704:46
11Whin Bank Road,(SW-bound), Crownhill (Plymouth)03:4704:46
12Ruskin Stores,(SW-bound), Crownhill (Plymouth)03:4804:47
13St. Peters Road Bungalows,(SW-bound), Manadon03:4804:48
14Chaucer Primary School,(SE-bound), Manadon03:4904:48
15Chaucer Way,(W-bound), Manadon03:4904:49
16Sheridan Road Top,(W-bound), Honicknowle03:4904:49
17Thackeray Gardens,(W-bound), Honicknowle03:5004:49
18Cobbett Road,(NW-bound), Honicknowle03:5004:50
19Cobbett Road,(N-bound), Honicknowle03:5004:50
20Farm Lane,(N-bound), Honicknowle03:5104:50
21Stirling House,(W-bound), Honicknowle03:5104:51
22Community Centre,(N-bound), Honicknowle03:5204:52
23Coombe Park Lane East,(W-bound), Honicknowle03:5304:53
24Coombe Park Lane Green,(W-bound), Honicknowle03:5404:54
25Kedlestone Avenue,(NW-bound), West Park (Plymouth)03:5404:54
26West Park Shops,(E-bound), West Park (Plymouth)03:5504:54
27Woodbury Gardens,(E-bound), West Park (Plymouth)03:5604:55
28Lamerton Close,(NW-bound), West Park (Plymouth)03:5604:56
29Ringmore Way West,(W-bound), West Park (Plymouth)03:5704:56
30Budshead Road,(SW-bound), West Park (Plymouth)03:5704:57
31Budshead Road West,(W-bound), Ernesettle03:5804:57
32Millford School,(NW-bound), Whitleigh03:5804:58
33Biggin Hill,(W-bound), Ernesettle03:5804:58
34Bull and Bush,(W-bound), Ernesettle03:5904:59
35Hawkinge Gardens West,(NW-bound), Ernesettle03:5904:59
36Northolt Avenue,(NW-bound), Ernesettle04:0005:00
37New Chivenor Avenue,(W-bound), Ernesettle04:0105:00
38Ernesettle Lane RNAD,(SE-bound), Ernesettle04:0105:01
39Ernesettle Lane Top,(SE-bound), Ernesettle04:0205:02
40Roman Way,(SW-bound), King's Tamerton04:0305:03
41Row Lane,(SW-bound), St. Budeaux04:0405:03
42Victoria Road Tennis Courts,(W-bound), St. Budeaux04:0405:03
43Evelyn Street,(S-bound), St. Budeaux04:0505:04
44Victoria Road Library,(S-bound), St. Budeaux04:0505:05
45Ferry Road Station,(SW-bound), Barne Barton04:0605:05
46Barne Road,(W-bound), Barne Barton04:0605:06
47Rugby Pitch,(SE-bound), Barne Barton04:0705:07
48Savage Road,(SE-bound), Barne Barton04:0805:07
49Wilkinson Road,(NE-bound), Barne Barton04:0805:08
50Poole Park Road,(NW-bound), Barne Barton04:0905:09
51Barne Barton Primary School,(NW-bound), Barne Barton04:1005:09
52St Budeaux Square 2,(SE-bound), St. Budeaux04:1105:11
53Tamerton Avenue,(E-bound), St. Budeaux04:1105:11
54Cardinal Avenue,(E-bound), Weston Mill04:1205:11
55Fletemoor Road Top,(E-bound), Weston Mill04:1205:12
56Weston Mill Hill,(E-bound), Weston Mill04:1205:12
57Careswell Avenue,(S-bound), Weston Mill04:1305:13
58Wykeham Drive,(S-bound), Weston Mill04:1305:13
59North Prospect Primary School,(SE-bound), North Prospect04:1405:13
60Morwell Gardens,(S-bound), North Prospect04:1405:14
61North Prospect Shops,(SE-bound), North Prospect04:1405:14
62Allenby Road,(SW-bound), North Prospect04:1505:14
63Henderson Place,(SW-bound), Ford (Plymouth)04:1505:15
64Moor View,(W-bound), Ford (Plymouth)04:1605:15
65Recreation Ground,(W-bound), Keyham (Plymouth)04:1605:16
66Royal Navy Avenue,(W-bound), Ford (Plymouth)04:1705:16
67Admiralty Street South,(N-bound), Keyham (Plymouth)04:1705:17
68Admiralty Street,(NW-bound), Keyham (Plymouth)04:1805:17
69HMS Drake,(S-bound), Keyham (Plymouth)04:1805:18
70Johnstone Terrace,(SW-bound), Keyham (Plymouth)04:1905:18
71Goschen Centre,(SE-bound), Keyham (Plymouth)04:1905:19
72St Levan Gate,(S-bound), Keyham (Plymouth)04:2005:19
73Keat Street,(S-bound), Devonport04:2005:20
74Albert Gate,(E-bound), Devonport04:2105:21
75UTC Plymouth,(S-bound), Devonport04:2105:21
76Ferry Road,(SW-bound), Devonport04:2205:21
77Torpoint Ferry,(W-bound), Devonport04:2205:22
78Torpoint Ferry,(N-bound), Devonport04:2305:22
79Pottery Road,(NE-bound), Devonport04:2305:23
80Ferry Road,(NE-bound), Devonport04:2305:23
81St Aubyn Road,(S-bound), Devonport04:2405:23
82Granby Way,(S-bound), Devonport04:2405:24
83Chapel Street,(SE-bound), Mount Wise04:2505:24
84Raglan gardens,(E-bound), Mount Wise04:2505:25
85Cumberland Centre,(SE-bound), Mount Wise04:2505:25
86Devonport Hill,(E-bound), Stonehouse(Plymouth)04:2605:25
87Newport Street,(S-bound), Stonehouse(Plymouth)04:2705:26
88Emma Place Ope,(SE-bound), Stonehouse(Plymouth)04:2705:27
89Caroline Place,(E-bound), Stonehouse(Plymouth)04:2805:27
90Martin Street,(SE-bound), Stonehouse(Plymouth)04:2805:28
91Octagon Street,(N-bound), Stonehouse(Plymouth)04:2905:29
92King Street Shops,(SW-bound), Stonehouse(Plymouth)04:2905:29
93Wyndham Lane,(NW-bound), Plymouth04:3005:30
94Millbridge,(NW-bound), Plymouth04:3105:31
95Paviland Grange,(N-bound), Stoke (Plymouth)04:3205:31
96The Elms,(N-bound), Stoke (Plymouth)04:3205:32
97Somerset Place,(N-bound), Stoke (Plymouth)04:3205:32
98Molesworth Road Top,(NW-bound), Stoke (Plymouth)04:3205:32
99Milehouse Road West,(NE-bound), Milehouse (Plymouth)04:3305:33
100Milehouse Road East,(NE-bound), Milehouse (Plymouth)04:3305:33
101Bus Depot,(SW-bound), Milehouse (Plymouth)04:3505:35

Saturday - inbound

No.Bus StopTime
1Bus Depot,(SW-bound), Milehouse (Plymouth)23:45
2Milehouse LC 1,(NW-bound), Milehouse (Plymouth)23:46
3Milehouse Road East,(W-bound), Milehouse (Plymouth)23:46
4Milehouse Road West,(SW-bound), Milehouse (Plymouth)23:46
5Molesworth Road,(SE-bound), Stoke (Plymouth)23:47
6The Elms,(S-bound), Stoke (Plymouth)23:48
7Wingfield Mansions,(S-bound), Stoke (Plymouth)23:48
8Stuart Road,(S-bound), Stoke (Plymouth)23:48
9Molesworth Road Bottom,(N-bound), Stoke (Plymouth)23:49
10Wilton Street Co-op,(NE-bound), Stoke (Plymouth)23:49
11St Barnabas Court,(E-bound), Pennycomequick23:49
12Pennycomequick,(E-bound), Pennycomequick23:50
13Railway Station,(SE-bound), Pennycomequick23:51
14Western Approach Flats,(SW-bound), Plymouth23:52
15Western Approach,(Stop 1), Plymouth23:53
16Durley House,(W-bound), West Hoe23:53
17Phoenix Street,(W-bound), Stonehouse(Plymouth)23:54
18Caroline Place,(SW-bound), Stonehouse(Plymouth)23:55
19Market Street,(NW-bound), Stonehouse(Plymouth)23:55
20Newport Street,(N-bound), Stonehouse(Plymouth)23:55
21Richmond Walk,(W-bound), Stonehouse(Plymouth)23:55
22Cumberland Centre,(NW-bound), Mount Wise23:56
23Cumberland Gardens,(W-bound), Mount Wise23:56
24Chapel Street,(NW-bound), Mount Wise23:56
25Granby Way,(N-bound), Devonport23:57
26Washborne Tower,(N-bound), Devonport23:57
27Ferry Road,(SW-bound), Devonport23:57
28Torpoint Ferry,(W-bound), Devonport23:58
29Torpoint Ferry,(N-bound), Devonport23:58
30Pottery Road,(NE-bound), Devonport23:59
31Ferry Road,(NE-bound), Devonport23:59
32UTC Plymouth,(NW-bound), Devonport00:00
33Albert Gate,(W-bound), Devonport00:00
34Keyham Road Flats,(N-bound), Devonport00:01
35Saltash Road,(NW-bound), Keyham (Plymouth)00:02
36Goschen Centre,(NW-bound), Keyham (Plymouth)00:02
37Saltash Road,(NE-bound), Keyham (Plymouth)00:03
38St Johnson Terrace,(NE-bound), Keyham (Plymouth)00:03
39HMS Drake,(N-bound), Keyham (Plymouth)00:04
40Admiralty Street North,(SE-bound), Keyham (Plymouth)00:05
41Keyham Court,(SE-bound), Keyham (Plymouth)00:05
42Royal Navy Avenue,(E-bound), Ford (Plymouth)00:05
43Ocean Street,(E-bound), Ford (Plymouth)00:06
44Recreation Ground,(E-bound), Keyham (Plymouth)00:06
45North Down Gardens,(E-bound), Ford (Plymouth)00:06
46Henderson Place,(NE-bound), Ford (Plymouth)00:07
47North Prospect Shops,(NW-bound), North Prospect00:08
48Cookworthy Road,(NW-bound), North Prospect00:08
49Floyd Close,(N-bound), North Prospect00:08
50Weston Mill Cemetery,(N-bound), Weston Mill00:09
51Weston Mill Hill,(W-bound), Weston Mill00:09
52Fletemoor Road Top,(W-bound), Weston Mill00:10
53Cardinal Avenue,(W-bound), Weston Mill00:10
54Boringdon Avenue,(W-bound), St. Budeaux00:10
55St Budeaux Square 1,(NW-bound), St. Budeaux00:11
56Ferry Road Station,(SW-bound), Barne Barton00:11
57Barne Road,(W-bound), Barne Barton00:11
58Rugby Pitch,(SE-bound), Barne Barton00:13
59Savage Road,(SE-bound), Barne Barton00:13
60Wilkinson Road,(NE-bound), Barne Barton00:14
61Poole Park Road,(NW-bound), Barne Barton00:14
62Barne Barton Primary School,(NW-bound), Barne Barton00:15
63Victoria Road Bottom,(N-bound), St. Budeaux00:15
64Evelyn Street,(N-bound), St. Budeaux00:16
65Bickham Road,(NE-bound), St. Budeaux00:16
66Verna Road,(NE-bound), St. Budeaux00:17
67Victoria Road Top,(NE-bound), St. Budeaux00:17
68Ernesettle Crescent,(N-bound), Ernesettle00:18
69Ernesettle Crescent West,(NW-bound), Ernesettle00:19
70Ernesettle Lane RNAD,(NW-bound), Ernesettle00:19
71Northolt Avenue,(E-bound), Ernesettle00:20
72Northolt Avenue,(N-bound), Ernesettle00:21
73Northolt Avenue,(SE-bound), Ernesettle00:21
74Maidstone Place,(E-bound), Ernesettle00:21
75Bull and Bush,(E-bound), Ernesettle00:22
76Biggin Hill,(E-bound), Ernesettle00:22
77Mill Ford School,(S-bound), Whitleigh00:22
78Biggin Hill,(SW-bound), Ernesettle00:23
79Budshead Road,(E-bound), West Park (Plymouth)00:23
80Ringmore Way West,(E-bound), West Park (Plymouth)00:24
81Lamerton Close,(SE-bound), West Park (Plymouth)00:24
82Shaldon Crescent,(SW-bound), West Park (Plymouth)00:25
83Woodbury Gardens,(W-bound), West Park (Plymouth)00:25
84Coombe Park Lane,(SE-bound), West Park (Plymouth)00:27
85Coombe Park Lane Green,(SE-bound), Honicknowle00:28
86Honicknowle Green Shops,(E-bound), Honicknowle00:29
87Honicknowle Green Health Centre,(E-bound), Honicknowle00:29
88Honicknowle Lane,(S-bound), Honicknowle00:29
89Cobbett Road,(S-bound), Honicknowle00:30
90Cobbett Road,(SE-bound), Honicknowle00:30
91Swinburne Gardens,(E-bound), Honicknowle00:31
92Sheridan Road Top,(E-bound), Honicknowle00:31
93Chaucer Way,(E-bound), Manadon00:32
94Chaucer Primary School,(N-bound), Manadon00:32
95St Peters Road,(NE-bound), Manadon00:32
96Ruskin Stores,(NE-bound), Crownhill (Plymouth)00:33
97Ruskin Crescent,(N-bound), Crownhill (Plymouth)00:33
98Kirkwall Road,(SE-bound), Crownhill (Plymouth)00:34
99Crownhill Fire Station,(SE-bound), Crownhill (Plymouth)00:34
100Crownhill High Level,(SE-bound), Crownhill (Plymouth)00:35
101Crownhill Low Level,(S-bound), Crownhill (Plymouth)00:35
102Great Berry Road,(S-bound), Manadon00:36
103Outland Road Superstore,(SW-bound), Hartley (Plymouth)00:37
104Weston Park Road,(SW-bound), Peverell00:38
105Pounds House,(SW-bound), Peverell00:38
106Venn Lane,(SW-bound), Peverell00:39
107Milehouse LC 4,(SW-bound), Milehouse (Plymouth)00:39
108Milehouse LC 5,(SW-bound), Milehouse (Plymouth)00:40
109Bus Depot,(SW-bound), Milehouse (Plymouth)00:41

Saturday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTime
1Bus Depot,(SW-bound), Milehouse (Plymouth)03:5504:55
2Milehouse LC 3,(NE-bound), Milehouse (Plymouth)03:5604:56
3Segrave Road,(NE-bound), Milehouse (Plymouth)03:5604:56
4DHS Girls,(NE-bound), Peverell03:5704:57
5Onslow Road,(NE-bound), Peverell03:5704:57
6Outland Road,(NE-bound), Peverell03:5704:57
7St Erth Road,(NE-bound), Hartley (Plymouth)03:5804:58
8St Boniface College,(N-bound), Manadon04:0005:00
9Haroldsleigh Avenue,(NW-bound), Crownhill (Plymouth)04:0105:01
10St Peters Road,(NW-bound), Crownhill (Plymouth)04:0105:01
11Whin Bank Road,(SW-bound), Crownhill (Plymouth)04:0105:01
12Ruskin Stores,(SW-bound), Crownhill (Plymouth)04:0205:02
13St. Peters Road Bungalows,(SW-bound), Manadon04:0305:03
14Chaucer Primary School,(SE-bound), Manadon04:0305:03
15Chaucer Way,(W-bound), Manadon04:0405:04
16Sheridan Road Top,(W-bound), Honicknowle04:0405:04
17Thackeray Gardens,(W-bound), Honicknowle04:0405:04
18Cobbett Road,(NW-bound), Honicknowle04:0505:05
19Cobbett Road,(N-bound), Honicknowle04:0505:05
20Farm Lane,(N-bound), Honicknowle04:0505:05
21Stirling House,(W-bound), Honicknowle04:0605:06
22Community Centre,(N-bound), Honicknowle04:0705:07
23Coombe Park Lane East,(W-bound), Honicknowle04:0805:08
24Coombe Park Lane Green,(W-bound), Honicknowle04:0905:09
25Kedlestone Avenue,(NW-bound), West Park (Plymouth)04:0905:09
26West Park Shops,(E-bound), West Park (Plymouth)04:0905:09
27Woodbury Gardens,(E-bound), West Park (Plymouth)04:1005:10
28Lamerton Close,(NW-bound), West Park (Plymouth)04:1105:11
29Ringmore Way West,(W-bound), West Park (Plymouth)04:1105:11
30Budshead Road,(SW-bound), West Park (Plymouth)04:1205:12
31Budshead Road West,(W-bound), Ernesettle04:1205:12
32Millford School,(NW-bound), Whitleigh04:1305:13
33Biggin Hill,(W-bound), Ernesettle04:1305:13
34Bull and Bush,(W-bound), Ernesettle04:1405:14
35Hawkinge Gardens West,(NW-bound), Ernesettle04:1405:14
36Northolt Avenue,(NW-bound), Ernesettle04:1505:15
37New Chivenor Avenue,(W-bound), Ernesettle04:1505:15
38Ernesettle Lane RNAD,(SE-bound), Ernesettle04:1605:16
39Ernesettle Lane Top,(SE-bound), Ernesettle04:1705:17
40Roman Way,(SW-bound), King's Tamerton04:1805:18
41Row Lane,(SW-bound), St. Budeaux04:1805:18
42Victoria Road Tennis Courts,(W-bound), St. Budeaux04:1805:18
43Evelyn Street,(S-bound), St. Budeaux04:1905:19
44Victoria Road Library,(S-bound), St. Budeaux04:2005:20
45Ferry Road Station,(SW-bound), Barne Barton04:2005:20
46Barne Road,(W-bound), Barne Barton04:2105:21
47Rugby Pitch,(SE-bound), Barne Barton04:2205:22
48Savage Road,(SE-bound), Barne Barton04:2205:22
49Wilkinson Road,(NE-bound), Barne Barton04:2305:23
50Poole Park Road,(NW-bound), Barne Barton04:2405:24
51Barne Barton Primary School,(NW-bound), Barne Barton04:2405:24
52St Budeaux Square 2,(SE-bound), St. Budeaux04:2605:26
53Tamerton Avenue,(E-bound), St. Budeaux04:2605:26
54Cardinal Avenue,(E-bound), Weston Mill04:2605:26
55Fletemoor Road Top,(E-bound), Weston Mill04:2705:27
56Weston Mill Hill,(E-bound), Weston Mill04:2705:27
57Careswell Avenue,(S-bound), Weston Mill04:2805:28
58Wykeham Drive,(S-bound), Weston Mill04:2805:28
59North Prospect Primary School,(SE-bound), North Prospect04:2805:28
60Morwell Gardens,(S-bound), North Prospect04:2905:29
61North Prospect Shops,(SE-bound), North Prospect04:2905:29
62Allenby Road,(SW-bound), North Prospect04:2905:29
63Henderson Place,(SW-bound), Ford (Plymouth)04:3005:30
64Moor View,(W-bound), Ford (Plymouth)04:3005:30
65Recreation Ground,(W-bound), Keyham (Plymouth)04:3105:31
66Royal Navy Avenue,(W-bound), Ford (Plymouth)04:3105:31
67Admiralty Street South,(N-bound), Keyham (Plymouth)04:3205:32
68Admiralty Street,(NW-bound), Keyham (Plymouth)04:3205:32
69HMS Drake,(S-bound), Keyham (Plymouth)04:3305:33
70Johnstone Terrace,(SW-bound), Keyham (Plymouth)04:3305:33
71Goschen Centre,(SE-bound), Keyham (Plymouth)04:3405:34
72St Levan Gate,(S-bound), Keyham (Plymouth)04:3405:34
73Keat Street,(S-bound), Devonport04:3505:35
74Albert Gate,(E-bound), Devonport04:3605:36
75UTC Plymouth,(S-bound), Devonport04:3605:36
76Ferry Road,(SW-bound), Devonport04:3605:36
77Torpoint Ferry,(W-bound), Devonport04:3705:37
78Torpoint Ferry,(N-bound), Devonport04:3705:37
79Pottery Road,(NE-bound), Devonport04:3805:38
80Ferry Road,(NE-bound), Devonport04:3805:38
81St Aubyn Road,(S-bound), Devonport04:3805:38
82Granby Way,(S-bound), Devonport04:3905:39
83Chapel Street,(SE-bound), Mount Wise04:3905:39
84Raglan gardens,(E-bound), Mount Wise04:4005:40
85Cumberland Centre,(SE-bound), Mount Wise04:4005:40
86Devonport Hill,(E-bound), Stonehouse(Plymouth)04:4005:40
87Newport Street,(S-bound), Stonehouse(Plymouth)04:4105:41
88Emma Place Ope,(SE-bound), Stonehouse(Plymouth)04:4205:42
89Caroline Place,(E-bound), Stonehouse(Plymouth)04:4205:42
90Martin Street,(SE-bound), Stonehouse(Plymouth)04:4305:43
91Octagon Street,(N-bound), Stonehouse(Plymouth)04:4405:44
92King Street Shops,(SW-bound), Stonehouse(Plymouth)04:4405:44
93Wyndham Lane,(NW-bound), Plymouth04:4505:45
94Millbridge,(NW-bound), Plymouth04:4605:46
95Paviland Grange,(N-bound), Stoke (Plymouth)04:4605:46
96The Elms,(N-bound), Stoke (Plymouth)04:4705:47
97Somerset Place,(N-bound), Stoke (Plymouth)04:4705:47
98Molesworth Road Top,(NW-bound), Stoke (Plymouth)04:4705:47
99Milehouse Road West,(NE-bound), Milehouse (Plymouth)04:4805:48
100Milehouse Road East,(NE-bound), Milehouse (Plymouth)04:4805:48
101Bus Depot,(SW-bound), Milehouse (Plymouth)04:5005:50

Sunday - inbound

No.Bus StopTime
1Bus Depot,(SW-bound), Milehouse (Plymouth)00:45
2Milehouse LC 1,(NW-bound), Milehouse (Plymouth)00:46
3Milehouse Road East,(W-bound), Milehouse (Plymouth)00:46
4Milehouse Road West,(SW-bound), Milehouse (Plymouth)00:46
5Molesworth Road,(SE-bound), Stoke (Plymouth)00:47
6The Elms,(S-bound), Stoke (Plymouth)00:48
7Wingfield Mansions,(S-bound), Stoke (Plymouth)00:48
8Stuart Road,(S-bound), Stoke (Plymouth)00:48
9Molesworth Road Bottom,(N-bound), Stoke (Plymouth)00:49
10Wilton Street Co-op,(NE-bound), Stoke (Plymouth)00:49
11St Barnabas Court,(E-bound), Pennycomequick00:49
12Pennycomequick,(E-bound), Pennycomequick00:50
13Railway Station,(SE-bound), Pennycomequick00:51
14Western Approach Flats,(SW-bound), Plymouth00:52
15Western Approach,(Stop 1), Plymouth00:53
16Durley House,(W-bound), West Hoe00:53
17Phoenix Street,(W-bound), Stonehouse(Plymouth)00:54
18Caroline Place,(SW-bound), Stonehouse(Plymouth)00:55
19Market Street,(NW-bound), Stonehouse(Plymouth)00:55
20Newport Street,(N-bound), Stonehouse(Plymouth)00:55
21Richmond Walk,(W-bound), Stonehouse(Plymouth)00:55
22Cumberland Centre,(NW-bound), Mount Wise00:56
23Cumberland Gardens,(W-bound), Mount Wise00:56
24Chapel Street,(NW-bound), Mount Wise00:56
25Granby Way,(N-bound), Devonport00:57
26Washborne Tower,(N-bound), Devonport00:57
27Ferry Road,(SW-bound), Devonport00:57
28Torpoint Ferry,(W-bound), Devonport00:58
29Torpoint Ferry,(N-bound), Devonport00:58
30Pottery Road,(NE-bound), Devonport00:59
31Ferry Road,(NE-bound), Devonport00:59
32UTC Plymouth,(NW-bound), Devonport01:00
33Albert Gate,(W-bound), Devonport01:00
34Keyham Road Flats,(N-bound), Devonport01:01
35Saltash Road,(NW-bound), Keyham (Plymouth)01:02
36Goschen Centre,(NW-bound), Keyham (Plymouth)01:02
37Saltash Road,(NE-bound), Keyham (Plymouth)01:03
38St Johnson Terrace,(NE-bound), Keyham (Plymouth)01:03
39HMS Drake,(N-bound), Keyham (Plymouth)01:04
40Admiralty Street North,(SE-bound), Keyham (Plymouth)01:05
41Keyham Court,(SE-bound), Keyham (Plymouth)01:05
42Royal Navy Avenue,(E-bound), Ford (Plymouth)01:05
43Ocean Street,(E-bound), Ford (Plymouth)01:06
44Recreation Ground,(E-bound), Keyham (Plymouth)01:06
45North Down Gardens,(E-bound), Ford (Plymouth)01:06
46Henderson Place,(NE-bound), Ford (Plymouth)01:07
47North Prospect Shops,(NW-bound), North Prospect01:08
48Cookworthy Road,(NW-bound), North Prospect01:08
49Floyd Close,(N-bound), North Prospect01:08
50Weston Mill Cemetery,(N-bound), Weston Mill01:09
51Weston Mill Hill,(W-bound), Weston Mill01:09
52Fletemoor Road Top,(W-bound), Weston Mill01:10
53Cardinal Avenue,(W-bound), Weston Mill01:10
54Boringdon Avenue,(W-bound), St. Budeaux01:10
55St Budeaux Square 1,(NW-bound), St. Budeaux01:11
56Ferry Road Station,(SW-bound), Barne Barton01:11
57Barne Road,(W-bound), Barne Barton01:11
58Rugby Pitch,(SE-bound), Barne Barton01:13
59Savage Road,(SE-bound), Barne Barton01:13
60Wilkinson Road,(NE-bound), Barne Barton01:14
61Poole Park Road,(NW-bound), Barne Barton01:14
62Barne Barton Primary School,(NW-bound), Barne Barton01:15
63Victoria Road Bottom,(N-bound), St. Budeaux01:15
64Evelyn Street,(N-bound), St. Budeaux01:16
65Bickham Road,(NE-bound), St. Budeaux01:16
66Verna Road,(NE-bound), St. Budeaux01:17
67Victoria Road Top,(NE-bound), St. Budeaux01:17
68Ernesettle Crescent,(N-bound), Ernesettle01:18
69Ernesettle Crescent West,(NW-bound), Ernesettle01:19
70Ernesettle Lane RNAD,(NW-bound), Ernesettle01:19
71Northolt Avenue,(E-bound), Ernesettle01:20
72Northolt Avenue,(N-bound), Ernesettle01:21
73Northolt Avenue,(SE-bound), Ernesettle01:21
74Maidstone Place,(E-bound), Ernesettle01:21
75Bull and Bush,(E-bound), Ernesettle01:22
76Biggin Hill,(E-bound), Ernesettle01:22
77Mill Ford School,(S-bound), Whitleigh01:22
78Biggin Hill,(SW-bound), Ernesettle01:23
79Budshead Road,(E-bound), West Park (Plymouth)01:23
80Ringmore Way West,(E-bound), West Park (Plymouth)01:24
81Lamerton Close,(SE-bound), West Park (Plymouth)01:24
82Shaldon Crescent,(SW-bound), West Park (Plymouth)01:25
83Woodbury Gardens,(W-bound), West Park (Plymouth)01:25
84Coombe Park Lane,(SE-bound), West Park (Plymouth)01:27
85Coombe Park Lane Green,(SE-bound), Honicknowle01:28
86Honicknowle Green Shops,(E-bound), Honicknowle01:29
87Honicknowle Green Health Centre,(E-bound), Honicknowle01:29
88Honicknowle Lane,(S-bound), Honicknowle01:29
89Cobbett Road,(S-bound), Honicknowle01:30
90Cobbett Road,(SE-bound), Honicknowle01:30
91Swinburne Gardens,(E-bound), Honicknowle01:31
92Sheridan Road Top,(E-bound), Honicknowle01:31
93Chaucer Way,(E-bound), Manadon01:32
94Chaucer Primary School,(N-bound), Manadon01:32
95St Peters Road,(NE-bound), Manadon01:32
96Ruskin Stores,(NE-bound), Crownhill (Plymouth)01:33
97Ruskin Crescent,(N-bound), Crownhill (Plymouth)01:33
98Kirkwall Road,(SE-bound), Crownhill (Plymouth)01:34
99Crownhill Fire Station,(SE-bound), Crownhill (Plymouth)01:34
100Crownhill High Level,(SE-bound), Crownhill (Plymouth)01:35
101Crownhill Low Level,(S-bound), Crownhill (Plymouth)01:35
102Great Berry Road,(S-bound), Manadon01:36
103Outland Road Superstore,(SW-bound), Hartley (Plymouth)01:37
104Weston Park Road,(SW-bound), Peverell01:38
105Pounds House,(SW-bound), Peverell01:38
106Venn Lane,(SW-bound), Peverell01:39
107Milehouse LC 4,(SW-bound), Milehouse (Plymouth)01:39
108Milehouse LC 5,(SW-bound), Milehouse (Plymouth)01:40
109Bus Depot,(SW-bound), Milehouse (Plymouth)01:41

Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday - inbound

No.Bus StopTime
1Bus Depot,(SW-bound), Milehouse (Plymouth)00:45
2Milehouse LC 1,(NW-bound), Milehouse (Plymouth)00:46
3Milehouse Road East,(W-bound), Milehouse (Plymouth)00:46
4Milehouse Road West,(SW-bound), Milehouse (Plymouth)00:46
5Molesworth Road,(SE-bound), Stoke (Plymouth)00:47
6The Elms,(S-bound), Stoke (Plymouth)00:48
7Wingfield Mansions,(S-bound), Stoke (Plymouth)00:48
8Stuart Road,(S-bound), Stoke (Plymouth)00:48
9Molesworth Road Bottom,(N-bound), Stoke (Plymouth)00:49
10Wilton Street Co-op,(NE-bound), Stoke (Plymouth)00:49
11St Barnabas Court,(E-bound), Pennycomequick00:49
12Pennycomequick,(E-bound), Pennycomequick00:50
13Railway Station,(SE-bound), Pennycomequick00:51
14Western Approach Flats,(SW-bound), Plymouth00:52
15Western Approach,(Stop 1), Plymouth00:53
16Durley House,(W-bound), West Hoe00:53
17Phoenix Street,(W-bound), Stonehouse(Plymouth)00:54
18Caroline Place,(SW-bound), Stonehouse(Plymouth)00:55
19Market Street,(NW-bound), Stonehouse(Plymouth)00:55
20Newport Street,(N-bound), Stonehouse(Plymouth)00:55
21Richmond Walk,(W-bound), Stonehouse(Plymouth)00:55
22Cumberland Centre,(NW-bound), Mount Wise00:56
23Cumberland Gardens,(W-bound), Mount Wise00:56
24Chapel Street,(NW-bound), Mount Wise00:56
25Granby Way,(N-bound), Devonport00:57
26Washborne Tower,(N-bound), Devonport00:57
27Ferry Road,(SW-bound), Devonport00:57
28Torpoint Ferry,(W-bound), Devonport00:58
29Torpoint Ferry,(N-bound), Devonport00:58
30Pottery Road,(NE-bound), Devonport00:59
31Ferry Road,(NE-bound), Devonport00:59
32UTC Plymouth,(NW-bound), Devonport01:00
33Albert Gate,(W-bound), Devonport01:00
34Keyham Road Flats,(N-bound), Devonport01:01
35Saltash Road,(NW-bound), Keyham (Plymouth)01:02
36Goschen Centre,(NW-bound), Keyham (Plymouth)01:02
37Saltash Road,(NE-bound), Keyham (Plymouth)01:03
38St Johnson Terrace,(NE-bound), Keyham (Plymouth)01:03
39HMS Drake,(N-bound), Keyham (Plymouth)01:04
40Admiralty Street North,(SE-bound), Keyham (Plymouth)01:05
41Keyham Court,(SE-bound), Keyham (Plymouth)01:05
42Royal Navy Avenue,(E-bound), Ford (Plymouth)01:05
43Ocean Street,(E-bound), Ford (Plymouth)01:06
44Recreation Ground,(E-bound), Keyham (Plymouth)01:06
45North Down Gardens,(E-bound), Ford (Plymouth)01:06
46Henderson Place,(NE-bound), Ford (Plymouth)01:07
47North Prospect Shops,(NW-bound), North Prospect01:08
48Cookworthy Road,(NW-bound), North Prospect01:08
49Floyd Close,(N-bound), North Prospect01:08
50Weston Mill Cemetery,(N-bound), Weston Mill01:09
51Weston Mill Hill,(W-bound), Weston Mill01:09
52Fletemoor Road Top,(W-bound), Weston Mill01:10
53Cardinal Avenue,(W-bound), Weston Mill01:10
54Boringdon Avenue,(W-bound), St. Budeaux01:10
55St Budeaux Square 1,(NW-bound), St. Budeaux01:11
56Ferry Road Station,(SW-bound), Barne Barton01:11
57Barne Road,(W-bound), Barne Barton01:11
58Rugby Pitch,(SE-bound), Barne Barton01:13
59Savage Road,(SE-bound), Barne Barton01:13
60Wilkinson Road,(NE-bound), Barne Barton01:14
61Poole Park Road,(NW-bound), Barne Barton01:14
62Barne Barton Primary School,(NW-bound), Barne Barton01:15
63Victoria Road Bottom,(N-bound), St. Budeaux01:15
64Evelyn Street,(N-bound), St. Budeaux01:16
65Bickham Road,(NE-bound), St. Budeaux01:16
66Verna Road,(NE-bound), St. Budeaux01:17
67Victoria Road Top,(NE-bound), St. Budeaux01:17
68Ernesettle Crescent,(N-bound), Ernesettle01:18
69Ernesettle Crescent West,(NW-bound), Ernesettle01:19
70Ernesettle Lane RNAD,(NW-bound), Ernesettle01:19
71Northolt Avenue,(E-bound), Ernesettle01:20
72Northolt Avenue,(N-bound), Ernesettle01:21
73Northolt Avenue,(SE-bound), Ernesettle01:21
74Maidstone Place,(E-bound), Ernesettle01:21
75Bull and Bush,(E-bound), Ernesettle01:22
76Biggin Hill,(E-bound), Ernesettle01:22
77Mill Ford School,(S-bound), Whitleigh01:22
78Biggin Hill,(SW-bound), Ernesettle01:23
79Budshead Road,(E-bound), West Park (Plymouth)01:23
80Ringmore Way West,(E-bound), West Park (Plymouth)01:24
81Lamerton Close,(SE-bound), West Park (Plymouth)01:24
82Shaldon Crescent,(SW-bound), West Park (Plymouth)01:25
83Woodbury Gardens,(W-bound), West Park (Plymouth)01:25
84Coombe Park Lane,(SE-bound), West Park (Plymouth)01:27
85Coombe Park Lane Green,(SE-bound), Honicknowle01:28
86Honicknowle Green Shops,(E-bound), Honicknowle01:29
87Honicknowle Green Health Centre,(E-bound), Honicknowle01:29
88Honicknowle Lane,(S-bound), Honicknowle01:29
89Cobbett Road,(S-bound), Honicknowle01:30
90Cobbett Road,(SE-bound), Honicknowle01:30
91Swinburne Gardens,(E-bound), Honicknowle01:31
92Sheridan Road Top,(E-bound), Honicknowle01:31
93Chaucer Way,(E-bound), Manadon01:32
94Chaucer Primary School,(N-bound), Manadon01:32
95St Peters Road,(NE-bound), Manadon01:32
96Ruskin Stores,(NE-bound), Crownhill (Plymouth)01:33
97Ruskin Crescent,(N-bound), Crownhill (Plymouth)01:33
98Kirkwall Road,(SE-bound), Crownhill (Plymouth)01:34
99Crownhill Fire Station,(SE-bound), Crownhill (Plymouth)01:34
100Crownhill High Level,(SE-bound), Crownhill (Plymouth)01:35
101Crownhill Low Level,(S-bound), Crownhill (Plymouth)01:35
102Great Berry Road,(S-bound), Manadon01:36
103Outland Road Superstore,(SW-bound), Hartley (Plymouth)01:37
104Weston Park Road,(SW-bound), Peverell01:38
105Pounds House,(SW-bound), Peverell01:38
106Venn Lane,(SW-bound), Peverell01:39
107Milehouse LC 4,(SW-bound), Milehouse (Plymouth)01:39
108Milehouse LC 5,(SW-bound), Milehouse (Plymouth)01:40
109Bus Depot,(SW-bound), Milehouse (Plymouth)01:41

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.