Timetable for the 1 - Poole Town Centre Circular Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 1 - Poole Town Centre Circular Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Wilts And Dorset Bus Co Ltd

Timetable Starts 28 May 2018.

bus timetable 1 Poole Town Centre Circular

Journey

Departs from and terminates at .

Map Showing the Routes of the 1 Poole Town Centre Circular Bus.

Map showing the inbound journey of the Poole Town Centre Circular Bus Service
Map showing the inbound journey of the Poole Town Centre Circular Bus Service.

Bus Timetable for the Poole Town Centre Circular Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Poole Bus Station - Poole Bus Station
Service operates from 06/08/2018 until 07/10/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Poole (Dorset), Bus Station, Stand K 07:25 17:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40
Poole (Dorset), Lighthouse, N-bound 07:25 17:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40
Poole (Dorset), Mount Pleasant Road, NE-bound 07:26 17:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41
Poole (Dorset), Churchfield Court, E-bound 07:27 17:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42
Poole (Dorset), Lansdell Court, N-bound 07:28 17:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43
Poole (Dorset), Birds Hill Road, NW-bound 07:30 18:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45
Poole (Dorset), Birds Hill Road, SW-bound 07:31 18:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46
Poole (Dorset), Poole Hospital, SW-bound 07:33 18:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48
Poole (Dorset), Longfleet Road Garage, SW-bound 07:33 18:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48
Poole (Dorset), The George, SW-bound 07:34 18:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49
Poole (Dorset), Serpentine Lane, NW-bound 07:35 18:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50
Poole (Dorset), Poole Railway Station, N-bound 07:36 18:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51
Poole (Dorset), Serpentine Road, NE-bound 07:36 18:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51
Poole (Dorset), Old Library, S-bound 07:40 18:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55
Poole (Dorset), Nelson Court, SW-bound 07:40 18:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55
Poole (Dorset), Old Orchard, NW-bound 07:41 18:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56
Poole (Dorset), Lower High Street, SW-bound 07:41 18:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56
Poole (Dorset), Poole Museum, S-bound 07:42 18:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57
Poole (Dorset), The Portsmouth Hoy, E-bound 07:42 18:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57
Poole (Dorset), Lord Nelson, E-bound 07:42 18:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57
Poole (Dorset), Thistle Hotel, E-bound 07:44 18:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59
Poole (Dorset), Ballard Road, NE-bound 07:44 18:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59
Poole (Dorset), Labrador Drive, E-bound 07:45 18:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00
Poole (Dorset), Baiter Park, NE-bound 07:46 18:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01
Poole (Dorset), Baiter Car Park, opp 07:46 18:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01
Poole (Dorset), Waldren Close, W-bound 07:47 18:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02
Poole (Dorset), Taverner Close, S-bound 07:47 18:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02
Poole (Dorset), Poole Quarter, N-bound 07:49 18:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04
Poole (Dorset), Bus Station, Stand K 07:50 18:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Poole (Dorset), Bus Station, Stand K 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:25
Poole (Dorset), Lighthouse, N-bound 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:25
Poole (Dorset), Mount Pleasant Road, NE-bound 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:26
Poole (Dorset), Churchfield Court, E-bound 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:27
Poole (Dorset), Lansdell Court, N-bound 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:28
Poole (Dorset), Birds Hill Road, NW-bound 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:30
Poole (Dorset), Birds Hill Road, SW-bound 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:31
Poole (Dorset), Poole Hospital, SW-bound 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:33
Poole (Dorset), Longfleet Road Garage, SW-bound 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:33
Poole (Dorset), The George, SW-bound 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:34
Poole (Dorset), Serpentine Lane, NW-bound 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:35
Poole (Dorset), Poole Railway Station, N-bound 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:36
Poole (Dorset), Serpentine Road, NE-bound 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:36
Poole (Dorset), Old Library, S-bound 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:40
Poole (Dorset), Nelson Court, SW-bound 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:40
Poole (Dorset), Old Orchard, NW-bound 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:41
Poole (Dorset), Lower High Street, SW-bound 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:41
Poole (Dorset), Poole Museum, S-bound 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:42
Poole (Dorset), The Portsmouth Hoy, E-bound 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:42
Poole (Dorset), Lord Nelson, E-bound 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:42
Poole (Dorset), Thistle Hotel, E-bound 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:44
Poole (Dorset), Ballard Road, NE-bound 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:44
Poole (Dorset), Labrador Drive, E-bound 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:45
Poole (Dorset), Baiter Park, NE-bound 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:46
Poole (Dorset), Baiter Car Park, opp 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:46
Poole (Dorset), Waldren Close, W-bound 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:47
Poole (Dorset), Taverner Close, S-bound 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:47
Poole (Dorset), Poole Quarter, N-bound 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:49
Poole (Dorset), Bus Station, Stand K 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:50
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Poole (Dorset), Bus Station, Stand K 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 07:55
Poole (Dorset), Lighthouse, N-bound 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 07:55
Poole (Dorset), Mount Pleasant Road, NE-bound 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 07:56
Poole (Dorset), Churchfield Court, E-bound 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 07:57
Poole (Dorset), Lansdell Court, N-bound 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 07:58
Poole (Dorset), Birds Hill Road, NW-bound 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 08:00
Poole (Dorset), Birds Hill Road, SW-bound 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 08:01
Poole (Dorset), Poole Hospital, SW-bound 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 08:03
Poole (Dorset), Longfleet Road Garage, SW-bound 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 08:03
Poole (Dorset), The George, SW-bound 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 08:04
Poole (Dorset), Serpentine Lane, NW-bound 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 08:05
Poole (Dorset), Poole Railway Station, N-bound 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 08:06
Poole (Dorset), Serpentine Road, NE-bound 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 08:06
Poole (Dorset), Old Library, S-bound 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 08:10
Poole (Dorset), Nelson Court, SW-bound 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 08:10
Poole (Dorset), Old Orchard, NW-bound 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 08:11
Poole (Dorset), Lower High Street, SW-bound 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 08:11
Poole (Dorset), Poole Museum, S-bound 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 08:12
Poole (Dorset), The Portsmouth Hoy, E-bound 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 08:12
Poole (Dorset), Lord Nelson, E-bound 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 08:12
Poole (Dorset), Thistle Hotel, E-bound 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 08:14
Poole (Dorset), Ballard Road, NE-bound 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 08:14
Poole (Dorset), Labrador Drive, E-bound 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 08:15
Poole (Dorset), Baiter Park, NE-bound 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 08:16
Poole (Dorset), Baiter Car Park, opp 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 08:16
Poole (Dorset), Waldren Close, W-bound 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 08:17
Poole (Dorset), Taverner Close, S-bound 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 08:17
Poole (Dorset), Poole Quarter, N-bound 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 08:19
Poole (Dorset), Bus Station, Stand K 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 08:20
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Saturday
  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Poole (Dorset), Bus Station, Stand K 17:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55
Poole (Dorset), Lighthouse, N-bound 17:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55
Poole (Dorset), Mount Pleasant Road, NE-bound 17:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56
Poole (Dorset), Churchfield Court, E-bound 17:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57
Poole (Dorset), Lansdell Court, N-bound 17:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58
Poole (Dorset), Birds Hill Road, NW-bound 18:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00
Poole (Dorset), Birds Hill Road, SW-bound 18:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01
Poole (Dorset), Poole Hospital, SW-bound 18:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03
Poole (Dorset), Longfleet Road Garage, SW-bound 18:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03
Poole (Dorset), The George, SW-bound 18:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04
Poole (Dorset), Serpentine Lane, NW-bound 18:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05
Poole (Dorset), Poole Railway Station, N-bound 18:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06
Poole (Dorset), Serpentine Road, NE-bound 18:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06
Poole (Dorset), Old Library, S-bound 18:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10
Poole (Dorset), Nelson Court, SW-bound 18:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10
Poole (Dorset), Old Orchard, NW-bound 18:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11
Poole (Dorset), Lower High Street, SW-bound 18:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11
Poole (Dorset), Poole Museum, S-bound 18:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12
Poole (Dorset), The Portsmouth Hoy, E-bound 18:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12
Poole (Dorset), Lord Nelson, E-bound 18:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12
Poole (Dorset), Thistle Hotel, E-bound 18:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14
Poole (Dorset), Ballard Road, NE-bound 18:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14
Poole (Dorset), Labrador Drive, E-bound 18:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15
Poole (Dorset), Baiter Park, NE-bound 18:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16
Poole (Dorset), Baiter Car Park, opp 18:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16
Poole (Dorset), Waldren Close, W-bound 18:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17
Poole (Dorset), Taverner Close, S-bound 18:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17
Poole (Dorset), Poole Quarter, N-bound 18:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19
Poole (Dorset), Bus Station, Stand K 18:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Poole (Dorset), Bus Station, Stand K 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:25 15:55
Poole (Dorset), Lighthouse, N-bound 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:25 15:55
Poole (Dorset), Mount Pleasant Road, NE-bound 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:26 15:56
Poole (Dorset), Churchfield Court, E-bound 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:27 15:57
Poole (Dorset), Lansdell Court, N-bound 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:28 15:58
Poole (Dorset), Birds Hill Road, NW-bound 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:30 16:00
Poole (Dorset), Birds Hill Road, SW-bound 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:31 16:01
Poole (Dorset), Poole Hospital, SW-bound 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:33 16:03
Poole (Dorset), Longfleet Road Garage, SW-bound 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:33 16:03
Poole (Dorset), The George, SW-bound 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:34 16:04
Poole (Dorset), Serpentine Lane, NW-bound 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:35 16:05
Poole (Dorset), Poole Railway Station, N-bound 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:36 16:06
Poole (Dorset), Serpentine Road, NE-bound 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:36 16:06
Poole (Dorset), Old Library, S-bound 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:40 16:10
Poole (Dorset), Nelson Court, SW-bound 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:40 16:10
Poole (Dorset), Old Orchard, NW-bound 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:41 16:11
Poole (Dorset), Lower High Street, SW-bound 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:41 16:11
Poole (Dorset), Poole Museum, S-bound 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:42 16:12
Poole (Dorset), The Portsmouth Hoy, E-bound 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:42 16:12
Poole (Dorset), Lord Nelson, E-bound 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:42 16:12
Poole (Dorset), Thistle Hotel, E-bound 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:44 16:14
Poole (Dorset), Ballard Road, NE-bound 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:44 16:14
Poole (Dorset), Labrador Drive, E-bound 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:45 16:15
Poole (Dorset), Baiter Park, NE-bound 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:46 16:16
Poole (Dorset), Baiter Car Park, opp 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:46 16:16
Poole (Dorset), Waldren Close, W-bound 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:47 16:17
Poole (Dorset), Taverner Close, S-bound 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:47 16:17
Poole (Dorset), Poole Quarter, N-bound 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:49 16:19
Poole (Dorset), Bus Station, Stand K 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:50 16:20
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  1 1 1
Poole (Dorset), Bus Station, Stand K 16:25 16:55 17:25
Poole (Dorset), Lighthouse, N-bound 16:25 16:55 17:25
Poole (Dorset), Mount Pleasant Road, NE-bound 16:26 16:56 17:26
Poole (Dorset), Churchfield Court, E-bound 16:27 16:57 17:27
Poole (Dorset), Lansdell Court, N-bound 16:28 16:58 17:28
Poole (Dorset), Birds Hill Road, NW-bound 16:30 17:00 17:30
Poole (Dorset), Birds Hill Road, SW-bound 16:31 17:01 17:31
Poole (Dorset), Poole Hospital, SW-bound 16:33 17:03 17:33
Poole (Dorset), Longfleet Road Garage, SW-bound 16:33 17:03 17:33
Poole (Dorset), The George, SW-bound 16:34 17:04 17:34
Poole (Dorset), Serpentine Lane, NW-bound 16:35 17:05 17:35
Poole (Dorset), Poole Railway Station, N-bound 16:36 17:06 17:36
Poole (Dorset), Serpentine Road, NE-bound 16:36 17:06 17:36
Poole (Dorset), Old Library, S-bound 16:40 17:10 17:40
Poole (Dorset), Nelson Court, SW-bound 16:40 17:10 17:40
Poole (Dorset), Old Orchard, NW-bound 16:41 17:11 17:41
Poole (Dorset), Lower High Street, SW-bound 16:41 17:11 17:41
Poole (Dorset), Poole Museum, S-bound 16:42 17:12 17:42
Poole (Dorset), The Portsmouth Hoy, E-bound 16:42 17:12 17:42
Poole (Dorset), Lord Nelson, E-bound 16:42 17:12 17:42
Poole (Dorset), Thistle Hotel, E-bound 16:44 17:14 17:44
Poole (Dorset), Ballard Road, NE-bound 16:44 17:14 17:44
Poole (Dorset), Labrador Drive, E-bound 16:45 17:15 17:45
Poole (Dorset), Baiter Park, NE-bound 16:46 17:16 17:46
Poole (Dorset), Baiter Car Park, opp 16:46 17:16 17:46
Poole (Dorset), Waldren Close, W-bound 16:47 17:17 17:47
Poole (Dorset), Taverner Close, S-bound 16:47 17:17 17:47
Poole (Dorset), Poole Quarter, N-bound 16:49 17:19 17:49
Poole (Dorset), Bus Station, Stand K 16:50 17:20 17:50
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sun Aug 19 12:47:05 BST 2018 from source document swe_43-1-_-y10-1.xml using schema version 2.4.