Timetable for the 17 - Tipner - North End - Copnor - Eastney - Southsea Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 17 - Tipner - North End - Copnor - Eastney - Southsea Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by First Hampshire & Dorset Ltd

Timetable Starts 28 May 2018.

bus timetable 17 Tipner - North End - Copnor - Eastney - Southsea

Map Showing the Routes of the 17 Tipner - North End - Copnor - Eastney - Southsea Bus.

Map showing the inbound journey of the Tipner - North End - Copnor - Eastney - Southsea Bus Service
Map showing the inbound journey of the Tipner - North End - Copnor - Eastney - Southsea Bus Service.
Map showing the outbound journey of the Tipner - North End - Copnor - Eastney - Southsea Bus Service
Map showing the outbound journey of the Tipner - North End - Copnor - Eastney - Southsea Bus Service.

Bus Timetable for the Tipner - North End - Copnor - Eastney - Southsea Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Range Green - South Parade Pier
Service operates from 09/07/2018 until 01/09/2018
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1
Southsea (Hants), South Parade Pier, Stop A 06:52 06:26 19:42 18:59 07:39 08:05 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04
Craneswater, Craneswater Park, N-bound 06:52 06:26 19:42 18:59 07:39 08:05 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04
Southsea (Hants), Cumberland House, N-bound 06:53 06:27 19:43 19:00 07:40 08:06 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05
Southsea (Hants), Festing Hotel, N-bound 06:54 06:28 19:44 19:02 07:41 08:07 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06
Eastney, Bristol Road, NE-bound 06:55 06:29 19:45 19:03 07:42 08:08 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07
Eastney, Kimberley Road, E-bound 06:56 06:30 19:46 19:05 07:44 08:10 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09
Eastney, Eastney Health Centre, E-bound 06:57 06:31 19:47 19:06 07:45 08:11 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10
Eastney, Eastney Road, E-bound 06:57 06:31 19:47 19:06 07:45 08:11 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10
Eastney, Bransbury Park, N-bound 06:58 06:32 19:48 19:07 07:47 08:13 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12
Eastney, Essex Road, NW-bound 06:59 06:33 19:49 19:08 07:47 08:13 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12
Milton (Hants), Locksway Road, NW-bound 06:59 06:33 19:49 19:08 07:48 08:14 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13
Milton (Hants), Priory Crescent, N-bound 07:00 06:34 19:50 19:09 07:49 08:15 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14
Milton (Hants), Velder Avenue, NW-bound 07:01 06:35 19:51 19:10 07:50 08:16 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15
Milton (Hants), St. Marys Hospital, NW-bound 07:01 06:35 19:51 19:10 07:51 08:17 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16
Baffins, Langstone Road, N-bound 07:03 06:37 19:53 19:12 07:53 08:19 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18
Baffins, Hayling Avenue, N-bound 07:03 06:37 19:53 19:12 07:54 08:20 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19
Copnor, Copnor Bridge, N-bound 07:05 06:39 19:55 19:14 07:56 08:22 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21
Copnor, Chichester Road, N-bound 07:06 06:40     07:57 08:23 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22
Copnor, Kensington Road, W-bound 07:07 06:41     07:59 08:25 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24
Copnor, Lord Chichester, o/s 07:07 06:41     07:59 08:25 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24
North End (Portsm'h), Beresford Road, W-bound 07:08 06:42     08:01 08:27 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26
North End (Portsm'h), London Road, W-bound 07:09 06:43     08:02 08:28 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27
North End (Portsm'h), North End Junction, Stop E 07:11 06:45     08:04 08:30 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29
North End (Portsm'h), North End Junction, Stop A 07:11 06:45     08:04 08:30 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29
North End (Portsm'h), North End Avenue, N-bound 07:12 06:46     08:05 08:31 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30
Hilsea, Gladys Avenue, W-bound 07:13 06:47     08:07 08:33 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32
Stamshaw, Mountbatten Centre, SW-bound 07:14 06:48     08:08 08:34 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33
Tipner, Twyford Avenue, NW-bound 07:14 06:48     08:08 08:34 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33
Tipner, Widley Road, W-bound 07:16 06:50     08:09 08:35 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34
Tipner, Tipner Lane, N-bound 07:16 06:50     08:10 08:36 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35
Tipner, Range Green, W-bound 07:17 06:51     08:11 08:37 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1
Southsea (Hants), South Parade Pier, Stop A 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:20
Craneswater, Craneswater Park, N-bound 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:20
Southsea (Hants), Cumberland House, N-bound 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:21
Southsea (Hants), Festing Hotel, N-bound 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:22
Eastney, Bristol Road, NE-bound 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:23
Eastney, Kimberley Road, E-bound 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:24
Eastney, Eastney Health Centre, E-bound 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:25
Eastney, Eastney Road, E-bound 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:25
Eastney, Bransbury Park, N-bound 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:26
Eastney, Essex Road, NW-bound 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:26
Milton (Hants), Locksway Road, NW-bound 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:27
Milton (Hants), Priory Crescent, N-bound 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:27
Milton (Hants), Velder Avenue, NW-bound 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:28
Milton (Hants), St. Marys Hospital, NW-bound 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:29
Baffins, Langstone Road, N-bound 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:30
Baffins, Hayling Avenue, N-bound 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:31
Copnor, Copnor Bridge, N-bound 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:32
Copnor, Chichester Road, N-bound 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:23 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:33
Copnor, Kensington Road, W-bound 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:34
Copnor, Lord Chichester, o/s 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:25 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:35
North End (Portsm'h), Beresford Road, W-bound 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:27 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:36
North End (Portsm'h), London Road, W-bound 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:28 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:37
North End (Portsm'h), North End Junction, Stop E 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:31 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:39
North End (Portsm'h), North End Junction, Stop A 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:31 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:39
North End (Portsm'h), North End Avenue, N-bound 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:32 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:40
Hilsea, Gladys Avenue, W-bound 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:34 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:05 19:41
Stamshaw, Mountbatten Centre, SW-bound 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:35 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:06 19:42
Tipner, Twyford Avenue, NW-bound 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:35 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:06 19:42
Tipner, Widley Road, W-bound 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:36 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:44
Tipner, Tipner Lane, N-bound 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:37 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:08 19:44
Tipner, Range Green, W-bound 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:38 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:09 19:45
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Inbound, Saturday
  17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17
Southsea (Hants), South Parade Pier, Stop A 20:22 19:42 07:48 08:10 08:34 09:14 09:39 10:04 10:34 18:04 18:34 11:04 11:34 12:04
Craneswater, Craneswater Park, N-bound 20:22 19:42 07:48 08:10 08:34 09:14 09:39 10:04 10:34 18:04 18:34 11:04 11:34 12:04
Southsea (Hants), Cumberland House, N-bound 20:23 19:43 07:49 08:11 08:35 09:15 09:40 10:05 10:35 18:05 18:35 11:05 11:35 12:05
Southsea (Hants), Festing Hotel, N-bound 20:24 19:44 07:50 08:12 08:36 09:16 09:41 10:06 10:36 18:06 18:36 11:06 11:36 12:06
Eastney, Bristol Road, NE-bound 20:25 19:45 07:51 08:13 08:37 09:17 09:42 10:07 10:37 18:07 18:37 11:07 11:37 12:07
Eastney, Kimberley Road, E-bound 20:26 19:46 07:52 08:14 08:38 09:18 09:43 10:09 10:39 18:09 18:39 11:09 11:39 12:09
Eastney, Eastney Health Centre, E-bound 20:27 19:47 07:53 08:15 08:39 09:19 09:44 10:10 10:40 18:10 18:40 11:10 11:40 12:10
Eastney, Eastney Road, E-bound 20:27 19:47 07:53 08:15 08:39 09:19 09:44 10:10 10:40 18:10 18:40 11:10 11:40 12:10
Eastney, Bransbury Park, N-bound 20:28 19:48 07:54 08:16 08:40 09:20 09:45 10:12 10:42 18:12 18:42 11:12 11:42 12:12
Eastney, Essex Road, NW-bound 20:29 19:49 07:55 08:17 08:41 09:21 09:46 10:12 10:42 18:12 18:42 11:12 11:42 12:12
Milton (Hants), Locksway Road, NW-bound 20:29 19:49 07:55 08:17 08:41 09:21 09:46 10:13 10:43 18:13 18:43 11:13 11:43 12:13
Milton (Hants), Priory Crescent, N-bound 20:30 19:50 07:56 08:18 08:42 09:22 09:47 10:14 10:44 18:14 18:44 11:14 11:44 12:14
Milton (Hants), Velder Avenue, NW-bound 20:31 19:51 07:57 08:19 08:43 09:23 09:48 10:15 10:45 18:15 18:45 11:15 11:45 12:15
Milton (Hants), St. Marys Hospital, NW-bound 20:31 19:51 07:57 08:19 08:43 09:23 09:48 10:16 10:46 18:16 18:46 11:16 11:46 12:16
Baffins, Langstone Road, N-bound 20:33 19:53 07:59 08:21 08:45 09:25 09:50 10:18 10:48 18:18 18:48 11:18 11:48 12:18
Baffins, Hayling Avenue, N-bound 20:33 19:53 07:59 08:21 08:45 09:25 09:50 10:19 10:49 18:19 18:49 11:19 11:49 12:19
Copnor, Copnor Bridge, N-bound 20:35 19:55 08:01 08:23 08:47 09:27 09:52 10:21 10:51 18:21 18:51 11:21 11:51 12:21
Copnor, Chichester Road, N-bound     08:02 08:24 08:48 09:28 09:53 10:22 10:52 18:22 18:52 11:22 11:52 12:22
Copnor, Kensington Road, W-bound     08:03 08:25 08:49 09:29 09:54 10:24 10:54 18:24 18:54 11:24 11:54 12:24
Copnor, Lord Chichester, o/s     08:03 08:25 08:49 09:29 09:54 10:24 10:54 18:24 18:54 11:24 11:54 12:24
North End (Portsm'h), Beresford Road, W-bound     08:04 08:26 08:50 09:30 09:55 10:26 10:56 18:26 18:56 11:26 11:56 12:26
North End (Portsm'h), London Road, W-bound     08:05 08:27 08:51 09:31 09:56 10:27 10:57 18:27 18:57 11:27 11:57 12:27
North End (Portsm'h), North End Junction, Stop E     08:07 08:29 08:53 09:33 09:58 10:29 10:59 18:29 18:59 11:29 11:59 12:29
North End (Portsm'h), North End Junction, Stop A     08:07 08:29 08:53 09:33 09:58 10:29 10:59 18:29 18:59 11:29 11:59 12:29
North End (Portsm'h), North End Avenue, N-bound     08:08 08:30 08:54 09:34 09:59 10:30 11:00 18:30 19:00 11:30 12:00 12:30
Hilsea, Gladys Avenue, W-bound     08:09 08:31 08:55 09:35 10:00 10:32 11:02 18:32 19:02 11:32 12:02 12:32
Stamshaw, Mountbatten Centre, SW-bound     08:10 08:32 08:56 09:36 10:01 10:33 11:03 18:33 19:03 11:33 12:03 12:33
Tipner, Twyford Avenue, NW-bound     08:10 08:32 08:56 09:36 10:01 10:33 11:03 18:33 19:03 11:33 12:03 12:33
Tipner, Widley Road, W-bound     08:12 08:34 08:58 09:38 10:03 10:34 11:04 18:34 19:04 11:34 12:04 12:34
Tipner, Tipner Lane, N-bound     08:12 08:34 08:58 09:38 10:03 10:35 11:05 18:35 19:05 11:35 12:05 12:35
Tipner, Range Green, W-bound     08:13 08:35 08:59 09:39 10:04 10:36 11:06 18:36 19:06 11:36 12:06 12:36
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17
Southsea (Hants), South Parade Pier, Stop A 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 19:20
Craneswater, Craneswater Park, N-bound 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 19:20
Southsea (Hants), Cumberland House, N-bound 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 19:21
Southsea (Hants), Festing Hotel, N-bound 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 19:22
Eastney, Bristol Road, NE-bound 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 19:23
Eastney, Kimberley Road, E-bound 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 19:24
Eastney, Eastney Health Centre, E-bound 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 19:25
Eastney, Eastney Road, E-bound 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 19:25
Eastney, Bransbury Park, N-bound 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 19:26
Eastney, Essex Road, NW-bound 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 19:27
Milton (Hants), Locksway Road, NW-bound 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 19:27
Milton (Hants), Priory Crescent, N-bound 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 19:28
Milton (Hants), Velder Avenue, NW-bound 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 19:29
Milton (Hants), St. Marys Hospital, NW-bound 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 19:29
Baffins, Langstone Road, N-bound 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 19:31
Baffins, Hayling Avenue, N-bound 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 19:31
Copnor, Copnor Bridge, N-bound 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 19:33
Copnor, Chichester Road, N-bound 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 19:34
Copnor, Kensington Road, W-bound 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 19:35
Copnor, Lord Chichester, o/s 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 19:35
North End (Portsm'h), Beresford Road, W-bound 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 19:36
North End (Portsm'h), London Road, W-bound 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 19:37
North End (Portsm'h), North End Junction, Stop E 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 19:39
North End (Portsm'h), North End Junction, Stop A 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 19:39
North End (Portsm'h), North End Avenue, N-bound 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 19:40
Hilsea, Gladys Avenue, W-bound 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 19:41
Stamshaw, Mountbatten Centre, SW-bound 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 19:42
Tipner, Twyford Avenue, NW-bound 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 19:42
Tipner, Widley Road, W-bound 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 19:44
Tipner, Tipner Lane, N-bound 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 19:44
Tipner, Range Green, W-bound 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 19:45
Inbound, Sunday
  17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17
Southsea (Hants), South Parade Pier, Stop A 08:18 09:08 09:58 10:59 11:58 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:48
Craneswater, Craneswater Park, N-bound 08:18 09:08 09:58 10:59 11:58 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:48
Southsea (Hants), Cumberland House, N-bound 08:19 09:09 09:59 11:00 11:59 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 18:49
Southsea (Hants), Festing Hotel, N-bound 08:20 09:10 10:00 11:01 12:00 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 18:50
Eastney, Bristol Road, NE-bound 08:21 09:11 10:01 11:02 12:01 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 18:51
Eastney, Kimberley Road, E-bound 08:22 09:12 10:02 11:04 12:03 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 18:52
Eastney, Eastney Health Centre, E-bound 08:23 09:13 10:03 11:05 12:04 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 18:53
Eastney, Eastney Road, E-bound 08:23 09:13 10:03 11:05 12:04 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 18:53
Eastney, Bransbury Park, N-bound 08:24 09:14 10:04 11:07 12:06 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 18:54
Eastney, Essex Road, NW-bound 08:25 09:15 10:05 11:07 12:06 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 18:55
Milton (Hants), Locksway Road, NW-bound 08:25 09:15 10:05 11:08 12:07 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 18:55
Milton (Hants), Priory Crescent, N-bound 08:26 09:16 10:06 11:09 12:08 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 18:56
Milton (Hants), Velder Avenue, NW-bound 08:27 09:17 10:07 11:10 12:09 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 18:57
Milton (Hants), St. Marys Hospital, NW-bound 08:27 09:17 10:07 11:11 12:10 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 18:57
Baffins, Langstone Road, N-bound 08:29 09:19 10:09 11:13 12:12 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 18:59
Baffins, Hayling Avenue, N-bound 08:29 09:19 10:09 11:14 12:13 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 18:59
Copnor, Copnor Bridge, N-bound 08:31 09:21 10:11 11:16 12:15 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:01
Copnor, Chichester Road, N-bound 08:32 09:22 10:12 11:17 12:16 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:02
Copnor, Copythorn Road, N-bound 08:33 09:23 10:13 11:18 12:17 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:03
Copnor, Stubbington Avenue, W-bound 08:34 09:24 10:14 11:19 12:18 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:04
Inbound, Holidays Only
  17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1
Southsea (Hants), South Parade Pier, Stop A 08:18 09:08 09:58 10:59 11:58 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:48
Craneswater, Craneswater Park, N-bound 08:18 09:08 09:58 10:59 11:58 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:48
Southsea (Hants), Cumberland House, N-bound 08:19 09:09 09:59 11:00 11:59 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 18:49
Southsea (Hants), Festing Hotel, N-bound 08:20 09:10 10:00 11:01 12:00 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 18:50
Eastney, Bristol Road, NE-bound 08:21 09:11 10:01 11:02 12:01 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 18:51
Eastney, Kimberley Road, E-bound 08:22 09:12 10:02 11:04 12:03 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 18:52
Eastney, Eastney Health Centre, E-bound 08:23 09:13 10:03 11:05 12:04 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 18:53
Eastney, Eastney Road, E-bound 08:23 09:13 10:03 11:05 12:04 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 18:53
Eastney, Bransbury Park, N-bound 08:24 09:14 10:04 11:07 12:06 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 18:54
Eastney, Essex Road, NW-bound 08:25 09:15 10:05 11:07 12:06 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 18:55
Milton (Hants), Locksway Road, NW-bound 08:25 09:15 10:05 11:08 12:07 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 18:55
Milton (Hants), Priory Crescent, N-bound 08:26 09:16 10:06 11:09 12:08 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 18:56
Milton (Hants), Velder Avenue, NW-bound 08:27 09:17 10:07 11:10 12:09 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 18:57
Milton (Hants), St. Marys Hospital, NW-bound 08:27 09:17 10:07 11:11 12:10 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 18:57
Baffins, Langstone Road, N-bound 08:29 09:19 10:09 11:13 12:12 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 18:59
Baffins, Hayling Avenue, N-bound 08:29 09:19 10:09 11:14 12:13 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 18:59
Copnor, Copnor Bridge, N-bound 08:31 09:21 10:11 11:16 12:15 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:01
Copnor, Chichester Road, N-bound 08:32 09:22 10:12 11:17 12:16 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:02
Copnor, Copythorn Road, N-bound 08:33 09:23 10:13 11:18 12:17 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:03
Copnor, Stubbington Avenue, W-bound 08:34 09:24 10:14 11:19 12:18 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:04
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs Bank Holidays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1
Tipner, Range Green, W-bound 05:43 07:00 07:23 07:53 08:20 08:45 09:15 09:45 17:15 17:45 06:13 10:15 10:45 11:15
Tipner, Tipner Lane, S-bound 05:43 07:00 07:23 07:53 08:20 08:45 09:15 09:45 17:15 17:45 06:13 10:15 10:45 11:15
Tipner, Stamshaw School, E-bound 05:44 07:01 07:25 07:55 08:22 08:47 09:16 09:46 17:16 17:46 06:14 10:16 10:46 11:16
Tipner, Twyford Avenue, SE-bound 05:45 07:02 07:25 07:55 08:22 08:47 09:17 09:47 17:17 17:47 06:15 10:17 10:47 11:17
Stamshaw, Mountbatten Centre, NE-bound 05:45 07:02 07:26 07:56 08:23 08:48 09:18 09:48 17:18 17:48 06:15 10:18 10:48 11:18
North End (Portsm'h), Gladys Avenue, SW-bound 05:46 07:03 07:27 07:57 08:24 08:49 09:19 09:49 17:19 17:49 06:16 10:19 10:49 11:19
North End (Portsm'h), North End Avenue, S-bound 05:47 07:04 07:29 07:59 08:26 08:51 09:20 09:50 17:20 17:50 06:17 10:20 10:50 11:20
North End (Portsm'h), North End Junction, Stop B 05:48 07:05 07:30 08:00 08:27 08:52 09:21 09:51 17:21 17:51 06:18 10:21 10:51 11:21
North End (Portsm'h), North End Junction, Stop F 05:49 07:06 07:31 08:01 08:28 08:53 09:22 09:52 17:22 17:52 06:19 10:22 10:52 11:22
North End (Portsm'h), Chichester Road, E-bound 05:50 07:07 07:33 08:03 08:30 08:55 09:23 09:53 17:23 17:53 06:20 10:23 10:53 11:23
North End (Portsm'h), Beresford Road, E-bound 05:51 07:08 07:34 08:04 08:31 08:56 09:25 09:55 17:25 17:55 06:21 10:25 10:55 11:25
Copnor, Lord Chichester, opp 05:52 07:09 07:36 08:06 08:33 08:58 09:26 09:56 17:26 17:56 06:22 10:26 10:56 11:26
Copnor, Kensington Road, E-bound 05:53 07:10 07:37 08:07 08:34 08:59 09:28 09:58 17:28 17:58 06:23 10:28 10:58 11:28
Copnor, Chichester Road, S-bound 05:54 07:11 07:39 08:09 08:36 09:01 09:29 09:59 17:29 17:59 06:24 10:29 10:59 11:29
Copnor, Copnor Bridge, SW-bound 05:56 07:13 07:42 08:12 08:39 09:04 09:32 10:02 17:32 18:02 06:26 10:32 11:02 11:32
Baffins, Hayling Avenue, SW-bound 05:56 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:40 09:05 09:33 10:03 17:33 18:03 06:26 10:33 11:03 11:33
Baffins, Langstone Road, S-bound 05:58 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:42 09:07 09:34 10:04 17:34 18:04 06:28 10:34 11:04 11:34
Milton (Hants), St. Marys Hospital, SE-bound 05:58 07:15 07:46 08:16 08:43 09:08 09:35 10:05 17:35 18:05 06:28 10:35 11:05 11:35
Milton (Hants), Velder Avenue, SE-bound 05:59 07:16 07:47 08:17 08:44 09:09 09:36 10:06 17:36 18:06 06:29 10:36 11:06 11:36
Milton (Hants), Priory Crescent, S-bound 06:00 07:17 07:48 08:18 08:45 09:10 09:37 10:07 17:37 18:07 06:30 10:37 11:07 11:37
Eastney, Essex Road, SE-bound 06:01 07:18 07:50 08:20 08:47 09:12 09:39 10:09 17:39 18:09 06:31 10:39 11:09 11:39
Eastney, Bransbury Park, S-bound 06:02 07:19 07:51 08:21 08:48 09:13 09:40 10:10 17:40 18:10 06:32 10:40 11:10 11:40
Eastney, Eastney Health Centre, W-bound 06:04 07:21 07:54 08:24 08:51 09:16 09:42 10:12 17:42 18:12 06:34 10:42 11:12 11:42
Eastney, Kimberley Road, W-bound 06:04 07:22 07:55 08:25 08:52 09:17 09:43 10:13 17:43 18:13 06:34 10:43 11:13 11:43
Eastney, Bristol Road, W-bound 06:05 07:23 07:56 08:26 08:53 09:18 09:44 10:14 17:44 18:14 06:35 10:44 11:14 11:44
Southsea (Hants), Festing Hotel, S-bound 06:06 07:24 07:57 08:27 08:54 09:19 09:45 10:15 17:45 18:15 06:36 10:45 11:15 11:45
Southsea (Hants), Cumberland House, S-bound 06:07 07:25 07:58 08:28 08:55 09:20 09:46 10:16 17:46 18:16 06:37 10:46 11:16 11:46
Craneswater, Craneswater Park, SW-bound 06:08 07:26 07:59 08:29 08:56 09:21 09:47 10:17 17:47 18:17 06:38 10:47 11:17 11:47
Southsea (Hants), South Parade Pier, Stop E 06:09 07:27 08:00 08:30 08:57 09:22 09:48 10:18 17:48 18:18 06:39 10:48 11:18 11:48
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1
Tipner, Range Green, W-bound 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 18:45 19:50
Tipner, Tipner Lane, S-bound 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 18:45 19:50
Tipner, Stamshaw School, E-bound 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 18:46 19:51
Tipner, Twyford Avenue, SE-bound 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 18:47 19:52
Stamshaw, Mountbatten Centre, NE-bound 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 18:48 19:52
North End (Portsm'h), Gladys Avenue, SW-bound 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 18:49 19:53
North End (Portsm'h), North End Avenue, S-bound 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 18:50 19:54
North End (Portsm'h), North End Junction, Stop B 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 18:51 19:55
North End (Portsm'h), North End Junction, Stop F 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 18:52 19:56
North End (Portsm'h), Chichester Road, E-bound 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 18:53 19:57
North End (Portsm'h), Beresford Road, E-bound 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 18:55 19:58
Copnor, Lord Chichester, opp 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 18:56 19:59
Copnor, Kensington Road, E-bound 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 18:58 20:00
Copnor, Chichester Road, S-bound 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 18:59 20:01
Copnor, Copnor Bridge, SW-bound 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 19:02 20:03
Baffins, Hayling Avenue, SW-bound 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 19:02 20:03
Baffins, Langstone Road, S-bound 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 19:04 20:05
Milton (Hants), St. Marys Hospital, SE-bound 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 19:04 20:05
Milton (Hants), Velder Avenue, SE-bound 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 19:05 20:06
Milton (Hants), Priory Crescent, S-bound 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 19:06 20:07
Eastney, Essex Road, SE-bound 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 19:07 20:08
Eastney, Bransbury Park, S-bound 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 19:08 20:09
Eastney, Eastney Health Centre, W-bound 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 19:10 20:11
Eastney, Kimberley Road, W-bound 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 19:10 20:11
Eastney, Bristol Road, W-bound 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 19:11 20:12
Southsea (Hants), Festing Hotel, S-bound 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 19:12 20:13
Southsea (Hants), Cumberland House, S-bound 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 19:13 20:14
Craneswater, Craneswater Park, SW-bound 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 19:14 20:15
Southsea (Hants), South Parade Pier, Stop E 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 19:15 20:16
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Saturday
  17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17
Tipner, Range Green, W-bound 19:50 07:20 07:44 08:21 08:45 09:15 09:45 07:03 18:45   10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45
Tipner, Tipner Lane, S-bound 19:50 07:20 07:44 08:21 08:45 09:15 09:45 07:03 18:45   10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45
Tipner, Stamshaw School, E-bound 19:51 07:21 07:45 08:22 08:46 09:16 09:46 07:04 18:46   10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46
Tipner, Twyford Avenue, SE-bound 19:52 07:22 07:46 08:23 08:47 09:17 09:47 07:05 18:47   10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47
Stamshaw, Mountbatten Centre, NE-bound 19:52 07:22 07:46 08:23 08:47 09:17 09:47 07:05 18:48   10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48
North End (Portsm'h), Gladys Avenue, SW-bound 19:53 07:23 07:47 08:24 08:48 09:18 09:48 07:06 18:49   10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49
North End (Portsm'h), North End Avenue, S-bound 19:54 07:24 07:48 08:25 08:49 09:19 09:49 07:07 18:50   10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50
North End (Portsm'h), North End Junction, Stop B 19:55 07:25 07:49 08:26 08:50 09:20 09:50 07:08 18:51   10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51
North End (Portsm'h), North End Junction, Stop F 19:56 07:26 07:50 08:27 08:51 09:21 09:51 07:09 18:52   10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52
North End (Portsm'h), Chichester Road, E-bound 19:57 07:27 07:51 08:28 08:52 09:22 09:52 07:10 18:53   10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53
North End (Portsm'h), Beresford Road, E-bound 19:58 07:28 07:52 08:29 08:53 09:23 09:53 07:11 18:55   10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55
Copnor, Lord Chichester, opp 19:59 07:29 07:53 08:30 08:54 09:24 09:54 07:12 18:56   10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56
Copnor, Kensington Road, E-bound 20:00 07:30 07:54 08:31 08:55 09:25 09:55 07:13 18:58   10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58
Copnor, Chichester Road, S-bound 20:01 07:31 07:55 08:32 08:56 09:26 09:56 07:14 18:59   10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59
Copnor, Copnor Bridge, SW-bound 20:03 07:33 07:57 08:34 08:58 09:28 09:58 07:16 19:02 06:41 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02
Baffins, Hayling Avenue, SW-bound 20:03 07:33 07:57 08:34 08:58 09:28 09:58 07:16 19:02 06:41 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03
Baffins, Langstone Road, S-bound 20:05 07:35 07:59 08:36 09:00 09:30 10:00 07:18 19:04 06:43 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04
Milton (Hants), St. Marys Hospital, SE-bound 20:05 07:35 07:59 08:36 09:00 09:30 10:00 07:18 19:04 06:43 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05
Milton (Hants), Velder Avenue, SE-bound 20:06 07:36 08:00 08:37 09:01 09:31 10:01 07:19 19:05 06:44 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06
Milton (Hants), Priory Crescent, S-bound 20:07 07:37 08:01 08:38 09:02 09:32 10:02 07:20 19:06 06:45 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07
Eastney, Essex Road, SE-bound 20:08 07:38 08:02 08:39 09:03 09:33 10:03 07:21 19:07 06:46 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09
Eastney, Bransbury Park, S-bound 20:09 07:39 08:03 08:40 09:04 09:34 10:04 07:22 19:08 06:47 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10
Eastney, Eastney Health Centre, W-bound 20:11 07:41 08:05 08:42 09:06 09:36 10:06 07:24 19:10 06:49 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12
Eastney, Kimberley Road, W-bound 20:11 07:41 08:05 08:42 09:06 09:36 10:07 07:24 19:10 06:49 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13
Eastney, Bristol Road, W-bound 20:12 07:42 08:06 08:43 09:07 09:37 10:08 07:25 19:11 06:50 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14
Southsea (Hants), Festing Hotel, S-bound 20:13 07:43 08:07 08:44 09:08 09:38 10:09 07:26 19:12 06:51 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15
Southsea (Hants), Cumberland House, S-bound 20:14 07:44 08:08 08:45 09:09 09:39 10:10 07:27 19:13 06:52 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16
Craneswater, Craneswater Park, SW-bound 20:15 07:45 08:09 08:46 09:10 09:40 10:11 07:28 19:14 06:53 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17
Southsea (Hants), South Parade Pier, Stop E 20:16 07:46 08:10 08:47 09:11 09:41 10:12 07:29 19:15 06:54 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17
Tipner, Range Green, W-bound 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45
Tipner, Tipner Lane, S-bound 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45
Tipner, Stamshaw School, E-bound 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46
Tipner, Twyford Avenue, SE-bound 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47
Stamshaw, Mountbatten Centre, NE-bound 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48
North End (Portsm'h), Gladys Avenue, SW-bound 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49
North End (Portsm'h), North End Avenue, S-bound 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50
North End (Portsm'h), North End Junction, Stop B 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51
North End (Portsm'h), North End Junction, Stop F 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52
North End (Portsm'h), Chichester Road, E-bound 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53
North End (Portsm'h), Beresford Road, E-bound 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55
Copnor, Lord Chichester, opp 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56
Copnor, Kensington Road, E-bound 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58
Copnor, Chichester Road, S-bound 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59
Copnor, Copnor Bridge, SW-bound 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02
Baffins, Hayling Avenue, SW-bound 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03
Baffins, Langstone Road, S-bound 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04
Milton (Hants), St. Marys Hospital, SE-bound 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05
Milton (Hants), Velder Avenue, SE-bound 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06
Milton (Hants), Priory Crescent, S-bound 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07
Eastney, Essex Road, SE-bound 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09
Eastney, Bransbury Park, S-bound 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10
Eastney, Eastney Health Centre, W-bound 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12
Eastney, Kimberley Road, W-bound 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13
Eastney, Bristol Road, W-bound 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14
Southsea (Hants), Festing Hotel, S-bound 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15
Southsea (Hants), Cumberland House, S-bound 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16
Craneswater, Craneswater Park, SW-bound 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17
Southsea (Hants), South Parade Pier, Stop E 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18
Outbound, Sunday
  17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17
Copnor, Stubbington Avenue, E-bound 07:58 08:43 09:33 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:28
Copnor, Copythorn Road, S-bound 07:58 08:43 09:33 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:28
Copnor, Chichester Road, S-bound 07:59 08:44 09:34 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:29
Copnor, Copnor Bridge, SW-bound 08:01 08:46 09:36 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:31
Baffins, Hayling Avenue, SW-bound 08:01 08:46 09:36 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:31
Baffins, Langstone Road, S-bound 08:03 08:48 09:38 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:33
Milton (Hants), St. Marys Hospital, SE-bound 08:03 08:48 09:38 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:33
Milton (Hants), Velder Avenue, SE-bound 08:04 08:49 09:39 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:34
Milton (Hants), Priory Crescent, S-bound 08:05 08:50 09:40 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:35
Eastney, Essex Road, SE-bound 08:06 08:51 09:41 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:36
Eastney, Bransbury Park, S-bound 08:07 08:52 09:42 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:37
Eastney, Eastney Health Centre, W-bound 08:09 08:54 09:44 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:39
Eastney, Kimberley Road, W-bound 08:09 08:54 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:39
Eastney, Bristol Road, W-bound 08:10 08:55 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:40
Southsea (Hants), Festing Hotel, S-bound 08:11 08:56 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:41
Southsea (Hants), Cumberland House, S-bound 08:12 08:57 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:42
Craneswater, Craneswater Park, SW-bound 08:13 08:58 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:43
Southsea (Hants), South Parade Pier, Stop E 08:14 08:59 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:44
Outbound, Holidays Only
  17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1
Copnor, Stubbington Avenue, E-bound 07:58 08:43 09:33 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:28
Copnor, Copythorn Road, S-bound 07:58 08:43 09:33 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:28
Copnor, Chichester Road, S-bound 07:59 08:44 09:34 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:29
Copnor, Copnor Bridge, SW-bound 08:01 08:46 09:36 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:31
Baffins, Hayling Avenue, SW-bound 08:01 08:46 09:36 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:31
Baffins, Langstone Road, S-bound 08:03 08:48 09:38 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:33
Milton (Hants), St. Marys Hospital, SE-bound 08:03 08:48 09:38 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:33
Milton (Hants), Velder Avenue, SE-bound 08:04 08:49 09:39 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:34
Milton (Hants), Priory Crescent, S-bound 08:05 08:50 09:40 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:35
Eastney, Essex Road, SE-bound 08:06 08:51 09:41 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:36
Eastney, Bransbury Park, S-bound 08:07 08:52 09:42 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:37
Eastney, Eastney Health Centre, W-bound 08:09 08:54 09:44 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:39
Eastney, Kimberley Road, W-bound 08:09 08:54 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:39
Eastney, Bristol Road, W-bound 08:10 08:55 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:40
Southsea (Hants), Festing Hotel, S-bound 08:11 08:56 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:41
Southsea (Hants), Cumberland House, S-bound 08:12 08:57 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:42
Craneswater, Craneswater Park, SW-bound 08:13 08:58 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:43
Southsea (Hants), South Parade Pier, Stop E 08:14 08:59 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:44
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs Bank Holidays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Mon Jul 23 09:49:20 BST 2018 from source document swe_44-17-A-y10-1.xml using schema version 2.4.