Timetable for the 22 - Highbury - Cosham - Drayton - Farlington Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 22 - Highbury - Cosham - Drayton - Farlington Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by First Hampshire & Dorset Ltd

Timetable Starts 28 May 2018.

bus timetable 22 Highbury - Cosham - Drayton - Farlington

Map Showing the Routes of the 22 Highbury - Cosham - Drayton - Farlington Bus.

Map showing the inbound journey of the Highbury - Cosham - Drayton - Farlington Bus Service
Map showing the inbound journey of the Highbury - Cosham - Drayton - Farlington Bus Service.
Map showing the outbound journey of the Highbury - Cosham - Drayton - Farlington Bus Service
Map showing the outbound journey of the Highbury - Cosham - Drayton - Farlington Bus Service.

Bus Timetable for the Highbury - Cosham - Drayton - Farlington Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Hawthorn Crescent - Sainsburys
Service operates from 09/07/2018 until 09/09/2018
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1
Farlington (Portsm), Sainsburys, in grounds   07:42 08:52 10:02 11:12 12:22 13:32 14:42 15:52 17:02 18:12
Farlington (Portsm), Fitzherbert Road, N-bound   07:43 08:53 10:03 11:13 12:23 13:33 14:43 15:53 17:03 18:13
Drayton (Portsmouth), South Road, W-bound   07:45 08:55 10:05 11:15 12:25 13:35 14:45 15:55 17:05 18:15
Drayton (Portsmouth), Shops, W-bound   07:47 08:57 10:07 11:17 12:27 13:37 14:47 15:57 17:07 18:17
Drayton (Portsmouth), Central Road, S-bound   07:48 08:58 10:08 11:18 12:28 13:38 14:48 15:58 17:08 18:18
Drayton (Portsmouth), Station Road, E-bound   07:49 08:59 10:09 11:19 12:29 13:39 14:49 15:59 17:09 18:19
Drayton (Portsmouth), Station Road, W-bound   07:50 09:00 10:10 11:20 12:30 13:40 14:50 16:00 17:10 18:20
Drayton (Portsmouth), Lower Drayton Lane, W-bound   07:51 09:01 10:11 11:21 12:31 13:41 14:51 16:01 17:11 18:21
Drayton (Portsmouth), Kinross Crescent, W-bound   07:52 09:02 10:12 11:22 12:32 13:42 14:52 16:02 17:12 18:22
Cosham, Tregaron Avenue, W-bound   07:53 09:03 10:13 11:23 12:33 13:43 14:53 16:03 17:13 18:23
Cosham, Court Lane, W-bound   07:54 09:04 10:14 11:24 12:34 13:44 14:54 16:04 17:14 18:24
Cosham, The Salisbury, o/s   07:56 09:06 10:16 11:26 12:36 13:46 14:56 16:06 17:16 18:25
Cosham, High Street, W-bound   07:58 09:08 10:18 11:28 12:38 13:48 14:58 16:08 17:18 18:27
Cosham, High Street, W-bound   07:59 09:09 10:19 11:29 12:39 13:49 14:59 16:09 17:19 18:28
Cosham, Wayte Street, W-bound   08:01 09:11 10:21 11:31 12:41 13:51 15:01 16:11 17:21  
Cosham, First Avenue, W-bound   08:01 09:11 10:21 11:31 12:41 13:51 15:01 16:11 17:21  
Cosham, Fourth Avenue, W-bound   08:02 09:12 10:22 11:32 12:42 13:52 15:02 16:12 17:22  
Cosham, Sixth Avenue, W-bound   08:03 09:13 10:23 11:33 12:43 13:53 15:03 16:13 17:23  
Cosham, Winterhill Road, opp   08:04 09:14 10:24 11:34 12:44 13:54 15:04 16:14 17:24  
Cosham, Parr Road, W-bound   08:04 09:14 10:24 11:34 12:44 13:54 15:04 16:14 17:24  
Cosham, Parr Road, SE-bound   08:05 09:15 10:25 11:35 12:45 13:55 15:05 16:15 17:25  
Cosham, Winterhill Road, adj   08:05 09:15 10:25 11:35 12:45 13:55 15:05 16:15 17:25  
Cosham, Sixth Avenue, E-bound   08:06 09:16 10:26 11:36 12:46 13:56 15:06 16:16 17:26  
Cosham, Fourth Avenue, E-bound   08:07 09:17 10:27 11:37 12:47 13:57 15:07 16:17 17:27  
Cosham, First Avenue, E-bound   08:07 09:17 10:27 11:37 12:47 13:57 15:07 16:17 17:27  
Cosham, Wayte Street, E-bound   08:08 09:18 10:28 11:38 12:48 13:58 15:08 16:18 17:28 18:31
Cosham, High Street, S-bound 06:59 08:09 09:19 10:29 11:39 12:49 13:59 15:09 16:19 17:29  
Cosham, Cosham Interchange, Stop A 07:00 08:10 09:20 10:30 11:40 12:50 14:00 15:10 16:20 17:30  
Cosham, Highbury Buildings, Stand D 07:01 08:11 09:21 10:31 11:41 12:51 14:01 15:11 16:21 17:31  
Highbury (Hants), Pitreavie Road, E-bound 07:02 08:12 09:22 10:32 11:42 12:52 14:02 15:12 16:22 17:32  
Highbury (Hants), Dovercourt Road, E-bound 07:04 08:14 09:24 10:34 11:44 12:54 14:04 15:14 16:24 17:34  
Highbury (Hants), Wembley Grove, SE-bound 07:04 08:14 09:24 10:34 11:44 12:54 14:04 15:14 16:24 17:34  
Highbury (Hants), Hawthorn Crescent, SE-bound 07:05 08:15 09:25 10:35 11:45 12:55 14:05 15:15 16:25 17:35  
Highbury (Hants), Hawthorn Crescent, SW-bound 07:07 08:17 09:27 10:37 11:47 12:57 14:07 15:17 16:27 17:37  
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Inbound, Saturday
  22 22 22 22 22 22 22 22 22 22 22
Farlington (Portsm), Sainsburys, in grounds   07:42 08:52 10:02 11:12 12:22 13:32 14:42 15:52 17:02 18:12
Farlington (Portsm), Fitzherbert Road, N-bound   07:43 08:53 10:03 11:13 12:23 13:33 14:43 15:53 17:03 18:13
Drayton (Portsmouth), South Road, W-bound   07:45 08:55 10:05 11:15 12:25 13:35 14:45 15:55 17:05 18:15
Drayton (Portsmouth), Shops, W-bound   07:47 08:57 10:07 11:17 12:27 13:37 14:47 15:57 17:07 18:17
Drayton (Portsmouth), Central Road, S-bound   07:48 08:58 10:08 11:18 12:28 13:38 14:48 15:58 17:08 18:18
Drayton (Portsmouth), Station Road, E-bound   07:49 08:59 10:09 11:19 12:29 13:39 14:49 15:59 17:09 18:19
Drayton (Portsmouth), Station Road, W-bound   07:50 09:00 10:10 11:20 12:30 13:40 14:50 16:00 17:10 18:20
Drayton (Portsmouth), Lower Drayton Lane, W-bound   07:51 09:01 10:11 11:21 12:31 13:41 14:51 16:01 17:11 18:21
Drayton (Portsmouth), Kinross Crescent, W-bound   07:52 09:02 10:12 11:22 12:32 13:42 14:52 16:02 17:12 18:22
Cosham, Tregaron Avenue, W-bound   07:53 09:03 10:13 11:23 12:33 13:43 14:53 16:03 17:13 18:23
Cosham, Court Lane, W-bound   07:54 09:04 10:14 11:24 12:34 13:44 14:54 16:04 17:14 18:24
Cosham, The Salisbury, o/s   07:56 09:06 10:16 11:26 12:36 13:46 14:56 16:06 17:16 18:25
Cosham, High Street, W-bound   07:58 09:08 10:18 11:28 12:38 13:48 14:58 16:08 17:18 18:27
Cosham, High Street, W-bound   07:59 09:09 10:19 11:29 12:39 13:49 14:59 16:09 17:19 18:28
Cosham, Wayte Street, W-bound   08:01 09:11 10:21 11:31 12:41 13:51 15:01 16:11 17:21  
Cosham, First Avenue, W-bound   08:01 09:11 10:21 11:31 12:41 13:51 15:01 16:11 17:21  
Cosham, Fourth Avenue, W-bound   08:02 09:12 10:22 11:32 12:42 13:52 15:02 16:12 17:22  
Cosham, Sixth Avenue, W-bound   08:03 09:13 10:23 11:33 12:43 13:53 15:03 16:13 17:23  
Cosham, Winterhill Road, opp   08:04 09:14 10:24 11:34 12:44 13:54 15:04 16:14 17:24  
Cosham, Parr Road, W-bound   08:04 09:14 10:24 11:34 12:44 13:54 15:04 16:14 17:24  
Cosham, Parr Road, SE-bound   08:05 09:15 10:25 11:35 12:45 13:55 15:05 16:15 17:25  
Cosham, Winterhill Road, adj   08:05 09:15 10:25 11:35 12:45 13:55 15:05 16:15 17:25  
Cosham, Sixth Avenue, E-bound   08:06 09:16 10:26 11:36 12:46 13:56 15:06 16:16 17:26  
Cosham, Fourth Avenue, E-bound   08:07 09:17 10:27 11:37 12:47 13:57 15:07 16:17 17:27  
Cosham, First Avenue, E-bound   08:07 09:17 10:27 11:37 12:47 13:57 15:07 16:17 17:27  
Cosham, Wayte Street, E-bound   08:08 09:18 10:28 11:38 12:48 13:58 15:08 16:18 17:28 18:31
Cosham, High Street, S-bound 06:59 08:09 09:19 10:29 11:39 12:49 13:59 15:09 16:19 17:29  
Cosham, Cosham Interchange, Stop A 07:00 08:10 09:20 10:30 11:40 12:50 14:00 15:10 16:20 17:30  
Cosham, Highbury Buildings, Stand D 07:01 08:11 09:21 10:31 11:41 12:51 14:01 15:11 16:21 17:31  
Highbury (Hants), Pitreavie Road, E-bound 07:02 08:12 09:22 10:32 11:42 12:52 14:02 15:12 16:22 17:32  
Highbury (Hants), Dovercourt Road, E-bound 07:04 08:14 09:24 10:34 11:44 12:54 14:04 15:14 16:24 17:34  
Highbury (Hants), Wembley Grove, SE-bound 07:04 08:14 09:24 10:34 11:44 12:54 14:04 15:14 16:24 17:34  
Highbury (Hants), Hawthorn Crescent, SE-bound 07:05 08:15 09:25 10:35 11:45 12:55 14:05 15:15 16:25 17:35  
Highbury (Hants), Hawthorn Crescent, SW-bound 07:07 08:17 09:27 10:37 11:47 12:57 14:07 15:17 16:27 17:37  
Inbound, Sunday
  22 22 22 22 22 22 22 22
Farlington (Portsm), Sainsburys, in grounds 10:02 11:12 12:22 13:32 14:42 15:52 17:02  
Farlington (Portsm), Fitzherbert Road, N-bound 10:03 11:13 12:23 13:33 14:43 15:53 17:03  
Drayton (Portsmouth), South Road, W-bound 10:05 11:15 12:25 13:35 14:45 15:55 17:05  
Drayton (Portsmouth), Shops, W-bound 10:07 11:17 12:27 13:37 14:47 15:57 17:07  
Drayton (Portsmouth), Central Road, S-bound 10:08 11:18 12:28 13:38 14:48 15:58 17:08  
Drayton (Portsmouth), Station Road, E-bound 10:09 11:19 12:29 13:39 14:49 15:59 17:09  
Drayton (Portsmouth), Station Road, W-bound 10:10 11:20 12:30 13:40 14:50 16:00 17:10  
Drayton (Portsmouth), Lower Drayton Lane, W-bound 10:11 11:21 12:31 13:41 14:51 16:01 17:11  
Drayton (Portsmouth), Kinross Crescent, W-bound 10:12 11:22 12:32 13:42 14:52 16:02 17:12  
Cosham, Tregaron Avenue, W-bound 10:13 11:23 12:33 13:43 14:53 16:03 17:13  
Cosham, Court Lane, W-bound 10:14 11:24 12:34 13:44 14:54 16:04 17:14  
Cosham, The Salisbury, o/s 10:16 11:26 12:36 13:46 14:56 16:06 17:16  
Cosham, High Street, W-bound 10:18 11:28 12:38 13:48 14:58 16:08 17:18  
Cosham, High Street, W-bound 10:19 11:29 12:39 13:49 14:59 16:09 17:19  
Cosham, Wayte Street, W-bound 10:21 11:31 12:41 13:51 15:01 16:11 17:21  
Cosham, First Avenue, W-bound 10:21 11:31 12:41 13:51 15:01 16:11 17:21  
Cosham, Fourth Avenue, W-bound 10:22 11:32 12:42 13:52 15:02 16:12 17:22  
Cosham, Sixth Avenue, W-bound 10:23 11:33 12:43 13:53 15:03 16:13 17:23  
Cosham, Winterhill Road, opp 10:24 11:34 12:44 13:54 15:04 16:14 17:24  
Cosham, Parr Road, W-bound 10:24 11:34 12:44 13:54 15:04 16:14 17:24  
Cosham, Parr Road, SE-bound 10:25 11:35 12:45 13:55 15:05 16:15 17:25  
Cosham, Winterhill Road, adj 10:25 11:35 12:45 13:55 15:05 16:15 17:25  
Cosham, Sixth Avenue, E-bound 10:26 11:36 12:46 13:56 15:06 16:16 17:26  
Cosham, Fourth Avenue, E-bound 10:27 11:37 12:47 13:57 15:07 16:17 17:27  
Cosham, First Avenue, E-bound 10:27 11:37 12:47 13:57 15:07 16:17 17:27  
Cosham, Wayte Street, E-bound 10:28 11:38 12:48 13:58 15:08 16:18 17:28  
Cosham, High Street, S-bound 10:29 11:39 12:49 13:59 15:09 16:19 17:29 09:19
Cosham, Cosham Interchange, Stop A 10:30 11:40 12:50 14:00 15:10 16:20 17:30 09:20
Cosham, Highbury Buildings, Stand D 10:31 11:41 12:51 14:01 15:11 16:21 17:31 09:21
Highbury (Hants), Pitreavie Road, E-bound 10:32 11:42 12:52 14:02 15:12 16:22 17:32 09:22
Highbury (Hants), Dovercourt Road, E-bound 10:34 11:44 12:54 14:04 15:14 16:24 17:34 09:24
Highbury (Hants), Wembley Grove, SE-bound 10:34 11:44 12:54 14:04 15:14 16:24 17:34 09:24
Highbury (Hants), Hawthorn Crescent, SE-bound 10:35 11:45 12:55 14:05 15:15 16:25 17:35 09:25
Highbury (Hants), Hawthorn Crescent, SW-bound 10:37 11:47 12:57 14:07 15:17 16:27 17:37 09:27
Inbound, Holidays Only
  22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1
Farlington (Portsm), Sainsburys, in grounds 10:02 11:12 12:22 13:32 14:42 15:52 17:02  
Farlington (Portsm), Fitzherbert Road, N-bound 10:03 11:13 12:23 13:33 14:43 15:53 17:03  
Drayton (Portsmouth), South Road, W-bound 10:05 11:15 12:25 13:35 14:45 15:55 17:05  
Drayton (Portsmouth), Shops, W-bound 10:07 11:17 12:27 13:37 14:47 15:57 17:07  
Drayton (Portsmouth), Central Road, S-bound 10:08 11:18 12:28 13:38 14:48 15:58 17:08  
Drayton (Portsmouth), Station Road, E-bound 10:09 11:19 12:29 13:39 14:49 15:59 17:09  
Drayton (Portsmouth), Station Road, W-bound 10:10 11:20 12:30 13:40 14:50 16:00 17:10  
Drayton (Portsmouth), Lower Drayton Lane, W-bound 10:11 11:21 12:31 13:41 14:51 16:01 17:11  
Drayton (Portsmouth), Kinross Crescent, W-bound 10:12 11:22 12:32 13:42 14:52 16:02 17:12  
Cosham, Tregaron Avenue, W-bound 10:13 11:23 12:33 13:43 14:53 16:03 17:13  
Cosham, Court Lane, W-bound 10:14 11:24 12:34 13:44 14:54 16:04 17:14  
Cosham, The Salisbury, o/s 10:16 11:26 12:36 13:46 14:56 16:06 17:16  
Cosham, High Street, W-bound 10:18 11:28 12:38 13:48 14:58 16:08 17:18  
Cosham, High Street, W-bound 10:19 11:29 12:39 13:49 14:59 16:09 17:19  
Cosham, Wayte Street, W-bound 10:21 11:31 12:41 13:51 15:01 16:11 17:21  
Cosham, First Avenue, W-bound 10:21 11:31 12:41 13:51 15:01 16:11 17:21  
Cosham, Fourth Avenue, W-bound 10:22 11:32 12:42 13:52 15:02 16:12 17:22  
Cosham, Sixth Avenue, W-bound 10:23 11:33 12:43 13:53 15:03 16:13 17:23  
Cosham, Winterhill Road, opp 10:24 11:34 12:44 13:54 15:04 16:14 17:24  
Cosham, Parr Road, W-bound 10:24 11:34 12:44 13:54 15:04 16:14 17:24  
Cosham, Parr Road, SE-bound 10:25 11:35 12:45 13:55 15:05 16:15 17:25  
Cosham, Winterhill Road, adj 10:25 11:35 12:45 13:55 15:05 16:15 17:25  
Cosham, Sixth Avenue, E-bound 10:26 11:36 12:46 13:56 15:06 16:16 17:26  
Cosham, Fourth Avenue, E-bound 10:27 11:37 12:47 13:57 15:07 16:17 17:27  
Cosham, First Avenue, E-bound 10:27 11:37 12:47 13:57 15:07 16:17 17:27  
Cosham, Wayte Street, E-bound 10:28 11:38 12:48 13:58 15:08 16:18 17:28  
Cosham, High Street, S-bound 10:29 11:39 12:49 13:59 15:09 16:19 17:29 09:19
Cosham, Cosham Interchange, Stop A 10:30 11:40 12:50 14:00 15:10 16:20 17:30 09:20
Cosham, Highbury Buildings, Stand D 10:31 11:41 12:51 14:01 15:11 16:21 17:31 09:21
Highbury (Hants), Pitreavie Road, E-bound 10:32 11:42 12:52 14:02 15:12 16:22 17:32 09:22
Highbury (Hants), Dovercourt Road, E-bound 10:34 11:44 12:54 14:04 15:14 16:24 17:34 09:24
Highbury (Hants), Wembley Grove, SE-bound 10:34 11:44 12:54 14:04 15:14 16:24 17:34 09:24
Highbury (Hants), Hawthorn Crescent, SE-bound 10:35 11:45 12:55 14:05 15:15 16:25 17:35 09:25
Highbury (Hants), Hawthorn Crescent, SW-bound 10:37 11:47 12:57 14:07 15:17 16:27 17:37 09:27
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs Bank Holidays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1
Highbury (Hants), Hawthorn Crescent, SW-bound 07:10 08:20 09:30 10:40 11:50 13:00 14:10 15:20 16:30 17:40
Highbury (Hants), Chatsworth Avenue, NE-bound 07:11 08:21 09:31 10:41 11:51 13:01 14:11 15:21 16:31 17:41
Highbury (Hants), Chatsworth Avenue, NW-bound 07:12 08:22 09:32 10:42 11:52 13:02 14:12 15:22 16:32 17:42
Highbury (Hants), Wembley Grove, NW-bound 07:13 08:23 09:33 10:43 11:53 13:03 14:13 15:23 16:33 17:43
Highbury (Hants), Dovercourt Road, W-bound 07:13 08:23 09:33 10:43 11:53 13:03 14:13 15:23 16:33 17:43
Highbury (Hants), Pitreavie Road, W-bound 07:15 08:25 09:35 10:45 11:55 13:05 14:15 15:25 16:35 17:45
Cosham, Highbury Buildings, Stand E 07:17 08:27 09:37 10:47 11:57 13:07 14:17 15:27 16:37 17:47
Cosham, Cosham Interchange, Stop A 07:18 08:28 09:38 10:48 11:58 13:08 14:18 15:28 16:38 17:48
Cosham, High Street, W-bound 07:20 08:30 09:40 10:50 12:00 13:10 14:20 15:30 16:40 17:50
Cosham, Wayte Street, E-bound 07:21 08:31 09:41 10:51 12:01 13:11 14:21 15:31 16:41 17:51
Cosham, High Street, S-bound 07:21 08:31 09:41 10:51 12:01 13:11 14:21 15:31 16:41 17:51
Cosham, High Street, E-bound 07:22 08:32 09:42 10:52 12:02 13:12 14:22 15:32 16:42 17:52
Cosham, The Salisbury, opp 07:23 08:33 09:43 10:53 12:03 13:13 14:23 15:33 16:43 17:53
Cosham, Court Lane, E-bound 07:24 08:34 09:44 10:54 12:04 13:14 14:24 15:34 16:44 17:54
Cosham, Tregaron Avenue, E-bound 07:24 08:34 09:44 10:54 12:04 13:14 14:24 15:34 16:44 17:54
Drayton (Portsmouth), Kinross Crescent, E-bound 07:25 08:35 09:45 10:55 12:05 13:15 14:25 15:35 16:45 17:55
Drayton (Portsmouth), Lower Drayton Lane, E-bound 07:26 08:36 09:46 10:56 12:06 13:16 14:26 15:36 16:46 17:56
Drayton (Portsmouth), Station Road, E-bound 07:27 08:37 09:47 10:57 12:07 13:17 14:27 15:37 16:47 17:57
Drayton (Portsmouth), Station Road, W-bound 07:28 08:38 09:48 10:58 12:08 13:18 14:28 15:38 16:48 17:58
Drayton (Portsmouth), Lower Drayton Lane, W-bound 07:29 08:39 09:49 10:59 12:09 13:19 14:29 15:39 16:49 17:59
Drayton (Portsmouth), Lower Drayton Lane, N-bound 07:31 08:41 09:51 11:01 12:11 13:21 14:31 15:41 16:51 18:01
Drayton (Portsmouth), South Road, E-bound 07:32 08:42 09:52 11:02 12:12 13:22 14:32 15:42 16:52 18:02
Farlington (Portsm), Waterworks Road, E-bound 07:33 08:43 09:53 11:03 12:13 13:23 14:33 15:43 16:53 18:03
Farlington (Portsm), Sunshine Inn, E-bound 07:34 08:44 09:54 11:04 12:14 13:24 14:34 15:44 16:54 18:04
Farlington (Portsm), First Avenue, opp 34 07:35 08:45 09:55 11:05 12:15 13:25 14:35 15:45 16:55 18:05
Farlington (Portsm), The Fairways, opp 07:36 08:46 09:56 11:06 12:16 13:26 14:36 15:46 16:56 18:06
Farlington (Portsm), Marshlands Road, adj 07:37 08:47 09:57 11:07 12:17 13:27 14:37 15:47 16:57 18:07
Farlington (Portsm), Sainsburys, W-bound 07:38 08:48 09:58 11:08 12:18 13:28 14:38 15:48 16:58 18:08
Farlington (Portsm), Sainsburys, in grounds 07:39 08:49 09:59 11:09 12:19 13:29 14:39 15:49 16:59 18:09
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Saturday
  22 22 22 22 22 22 22 22 22 22
Highbury (Hants), Hawthorn Crescent, SW-bound 07:10 08:20 09:30 10:40 11:50 13:00 14:10 15:20 16:30 17:40
Highbury (Hants), Chatsworth Avenue, NE-bound 07:11 08:21 09:31 10:41 11:51 13:01 14:11 15:21 16:31 17:41
Highbury (Hants), Chatsworth Avenue, NW-bound 07:12 08:22 09:32 10:42 11:52 13:02 14:12 15:22 16:32 17:42
Highbury (Hants), Wembley Grove, NW-bound 07:13 08:23 09:33 10:43 11:53 13:03 14:13 15:23 16:33 17:43
Highbury (Hants), Dovercourt Road, W-bound 07:13 08:23 09:33 10:43 11:53 13:03 14:13 15:23 16:33 17:43
Highbury (Hants), Pitreavie Road, W-bound 07:15 08:25 09:35 10:45 11:55 13:05 14:15 15:25 16:35 17:45
Cosham, Highbury Buildings, Stand E 07:17 08:27 09:37 10:47 11:57 13:07 14:17 15:27 16:37 17:47
Cosham, Cosham Interchange, Stop A 07:18 08:28 09:38 10:48 11:58 13:08 14:18 15:28 16:38 17:48
Cosham, High Street, W-bound 07:20 08:30 09:40 10:50 12:00 13:10 14:20 15:30 16:40 17:50
Cosham, Wayte Street, E-bound 07:21 08:31 09:41 10:51 12:01 13:11 14:21 15:31 16:41 17:51
Cosham, High Street, S-bound 07:21 08:31 09:41 10:51 12:01 13:11 14:21 15:31 16:41 17:51
Cosham, High Street, E-bound 07:22 08:32 09:42 10:52 12:02 13:12 14:22 15:32 16:42 17:52
Cosham, The Salisbury, opp 07:23 08:33 09:43 10:53 12:03 13:13 14:23 15:33 16:43 17:53
Cosham, Court Lane, E-bound 07:24 08:34 09:44 10:54 12:04 13:14 14:24 15:34 16:44 17:54
Cosham, Tregaron Avenue, E-bound 07:24 08:34 09:44 10:54 12:04 13:14 14:24 15:34 16:44 17:54
Drayton (Portsmouth), Kinross Crescent, E-bound 07:25 08:35 09:45 10:55 12:05 13:15 14:25 15:35 16:45 17:55
Drayton (Portsmouth), Lower Drayton Lane, E-bound 07:26 08:36 09:46 10:56 12:06 13:16 14:26 15:36 16:46 17:56
Drayton (Portsmouth), Station Road, E-bound 07:27 08:37 09:47 10:57 12:07 13:17 14:27 15:37 16:47 17:57
Drayton (Portsmouth), Station Road, W-bound 07:28 08:38 09:48 10:58 12:08 13:18 14:28 15:38 16:48 17:58
Drayton (Portsmouth), Lower Drayton Lane, W-bound 07:29 08:39 09:49 10:59 12:09 13:19 14:29 15:39 16:49 17:59
Drayton (Portsmouth), Lower Drayton Lane, N-bound 07:31 08:41 09:51 11:01 12:11 13:21 14:31 15:41 16:51 18:01
Drayton (Portsmouth), South Road, E-bound 07:32 08:42 09:52 11:02 12:12 13:22 14:32 15:42 16:52 18:02
Farlington (Portsm), Waterworks Road, E-bound 07:33 08:43 09:53 11:03 12:13 13:23 14:33 15:43 16:53 18:03
Farlington (Portsm), Sunshine Inn, E-bound 07:34 08:44 09:54 11:04 12:14 13:24 14:34 15:44 16:54 18:04
Farlington (Portsm), First Avenue, opp 34 07:35 08:45 09:55 11:05 12:15 13:25 14:35 15:45 16:55 18:05
Farlington (Portsm), The Fairways, opp 07:36 08:46 09:56 11:06 12:16 13:26 14:36 15:46 16:56 18:06
Farlington (Portsm), Marshlands Road, adj 07:37 08:47 09:57 11:07 12:17 13:27 14:37 15:47 16:57 18:07
Farlington (Portsm), Sainsburys, W-bound 07:38 08:48 09:58 11:08 12:18 13:28 14:38 15:48 16:58 18:08
Farlington (Portsm), Sainsburys, in grounds 07:39 08:49 09:59 11:09 12:19 13:29 14:39 15:49 16:59 18:09
Outbound, Sunday
  22 22 22 22 22 22 22 22
Highbury (Hants), Hawthorn Crescent, SW-bound 09:30 10:40 11:50 13:00 14:10 15:20 16:30 17:40
Highbury (Hants), Chatsworth Avenue, NE-bound 09:31 10:41 11:51 13:01 14:11 15:21 16:31 17:41
Highbury (Hants), Chatsworth Avenue, NW-bound 09:32 10:42 11:52 13:02 14:12 15:22 16:32 17:42
Highbury (Hants), Wembley Grove, NW-bound 09:33 10:43 11:53 13:03 14:13 15:23 16:33 17:43
Highbury (Hants), Dovercourt Road, W-bound 09:33 10:43 11:53 13:03 14:13 15:23 16:33 17:43
Highbury (Hants), Pitreavie Road, W-bound 09:35 10:45 11:55 13:05 14:15 15:25 16:35 17:45
Cosham, Highbury Buildings, Stand E 09:37 10:47 11:57 13:07 14:17 15:27 16:37 17:47
Cosham, Cosham Interchange, Stop A 09:38 10:48 11:58 13:08 14:18 15:28 16:38 17:48
Cosham, High Street, W-bound 09:40 10:50 12:00 13:10 14:20 15:30 16:40 17:50
Cosham, Wayte Street, E-bound 09:41 10:51 12:01 13:11 14:21 15:31 16:41  
Cosham, High Street, S-bound 09:41 10:51 12:01 13:11 14:21 15:31 16:41  
Cosham, High Street, E-bound 09:42 10:52 12:02 13:12 14:22 15:32 16:42  
Cosham, The Salisbury, opp 09:43 10:53 12:03 13:13 14:23 15:33 16:43  
Cosham, Court Lane, E-bound 09:44 10:54 12:04 13:14 14:24 15:34 16:44  
Cosham, Tregaron Avenue, E-bound 09:44 10:54 12:04 13:14 14:24 15:34 16:44  
Drayton (Portsmouth), Kinross Crescent, E-bound 09:45 10:55 12:05 13:15 14:25 15:35 16:45  
Drayton (Portsmouth), Lower Drayton Lane, E-bound 09:46 10:56 12:06 13:16 14:26 15:36 16:46  
Drayton (Portsmouth), Station Road, E-bound 09:47 10:57 12:07 13:17 14:27 15:37 16:47  
Drayton (Portsmouth), Station Road, W-bound 09:48 10:58 12:08 13:18 14:28 15:38 16:48  
Drayton (Portsmouth), Lower Drayton Lane, W-bound 09:49 10:59 12:09 13:19 14:29 15:39 16:49  
Drayton (Portsmouth), Lower Drayton Lane, N-bound 09:51 11:01 12:11 13:21 14:31 15:41 16:51  
Drayton (Portsmouth), South Road, E-bound 09:52 11:02 12:12 13:22 14:32 15:42 16:52  
Farlington (Portsm), Waterworks Road, E-bound 09:53 11:03 12:13 13:23 14:33 15:43 16:53  
Farlington (Portsm), Sunshine Inn, E-bound 09:54 11:04 12:14 13:24 14:34 15:44 16:54  
Farlington (Portsm), First Avenue, opp 34 09:55 11:05 12:15 13:25 14:35 15:45 16:55  
Farlington (Portsm), The Fairways, opp 09:56 11:06 12:16 13:26 14:36 15:46 16:56  
Farlington (Portsm), Marshlands Road, adj 09:57 11:07 12:17 13:27 14:37 15:47 16:57  
Farlington (Portsm), Sainsburys, W-bound 09:58 11:08 12:18 13:28 14:38 15:48 16:58  
Farlington (Portsm), Sainsburys, in grounds 09:59 11:09 12:19 13:29 14:39 15:49 16:59  
Outbound, Holidays Only
  22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1
Highbury (Hants), Hawthorn Crescent, SW-bound 09:30 10:40 11:50 13:00 14:10 15:20 16:30 17:40
Highbury (Hants), Chatsworth Avenue, NE-bound 09:31 10:41 11:51 13:01 14:11 15:21 16:31 17:41
Highbury (Hants), Chatsworth Avenue, NW-bound 09:32 10:42 11:52 13:02 14:12 15:22 16:32 17:42
Highbury (Hants), Wembley Grove, NW-bound 09:33 10:43 11:53 13:03 14:13 15:23 16:33 17:43
Highbury (Hants), Dovercourt Road, W-bound 09:33 10:43 11:53 13:03 14:13 15:23 16:33 17:43
Highbury (Hants), Pitreavie Road, W-bound 09:35 10:45 11:55 13:05 14:15 15:25 16:35 17:45
Cosham, Highbury Buildings, Stand E 09:37 10:47 11:57 13:07 14:17 15:27 16:37 17:47
Cosham, Cosham Interchange, Stop A 09:38 10:48 11:58 13:08 14:18 15:28 16:38 17:48
Cosham, High Street, W-bound 09:40 10:50 12:00 13:10 14:20 15:30 16:40 17:50
Cosham, Wayte Street, E-bound 09:41 10:51 12:01 13:11 14:21 15:31 16:41  
Cosham, High Street, S-bound 09:41 10:51 12:01 13:11 14:21 15:31 16:41  
Cosham, High Street, E-bound 09:42 10:52 12:02 13:12 14:22 15:32 16:42  
Cosham, The Salisbury, opp 09:43 10:53 12:03 13:13 14:23 15:33 16:43  
Cosham, Court Lane, E-bound 09:44 10:54 12:04 13:14 14:24 15:34 16:44  
Cosham, Tregaron Avenue, E-bound 09:44 10:54 12:04 13:14 14:24 15:34 16:44  
Drayton (Portsmouth), Kinross Crescent, E-bound 09:45 10:55 12:05 13:15 14:25 15:35 16:45  
Drayton (Portsmouth), Lower Drayton Lane, E-bound 09:46 10:56 12:06 13:16 14:26 15:36 16:46  
Drayton (Portsmouth), Station Road, E-bound 09:47 10:57 12:07 13:17 14:27 15:37 16:47  
Drayton (Portsmouth), Station Road, W-bound 09:48 10:58 12:08 13:18 14:28 15:38 16:48  
Drayton (Portsmouth), Lower Drayton Lane, W-bound 09:49 10:59 12:09 13:19 14:29 15:39 16:49  
Drayton (Portsmouth), Lower Drayton Lane, N-bound 09:51 11:01 12:11 13:21 14:31 15:41 16:51  
Drayton (Portsmouth), South Road, E-bound 09:52 11:02 12:12 13:22 14:32 15:42 16:52  
Farlington (Portsm), Waterworks Road, E-bound 09:53 11:03 12:13 13:23 14:33 15:43 16:53  
Farlington (Portsm), Sunshine Inn, E-bound 09:54 11:04 12:14 13:24 14:34 15:44 16:54  
Farlington (Portsm), First Avenue, opp 34 09:55 11:05 12:15 13:25 14:35 15:45 16:55  
Farlington (Portsm), The Fairways, opp 09:56 11:06 12:16 13:26 14:36 15:46 16:56  
Farlington (Portsm), Marshlands Road, adj 09:57 11:07 12:17 13:27 14:37 15:47 16:57  
Farlington (Portsm), Sainsburys, W-bound 09:58 11:08 12:18 13:28 14:38 15:48 16:58  
Farlington (Portsm), Sainsburys, in grounds 09:59 11:09 12:19 13:29 14:39 15:49 16:59  
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs Bank Holidays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Mon Jul 23 09:54:14 BST 2018 from source document swe_44-22-_-y10-1.xml using schema version 2.4.