Timetable for the 30 - Havant - West Town - Beachlands - Eastoke - Mengham - Havant Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 30 - Havant - West Town - Beachlands - Eastoke - Mengham - Havant Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Stagecoach South (licensed as Southdown Motor Services Ltd).

Start Date: 10/06/2019

Outbound Bus Journeys

  • Mill Rythe School - Havant Bus Station
  • Havant Bus Station - Havant Bus Station
  • Havant Bus Station - Oaklands School Grounds
  • Havant Bus Station - South Downs College
  • Oaklands School Grounds - Mill Rythe School
bus timetable 30 Havant - West Town - Beachlands - Eastoke - Mengham - Havant
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Stagecoach South
Email Fares Twitter Address Website
south.enquiries@stagecoachbus.com 03451210190 @StagecoachSouth Bus Station, Southgate, Chichester PO19 8DQ www.stagecoachbus.com/regional-help-and-contact/south

Map Showing the Routes of the 30 Havant - West Town - Beachlands - Eastoke - Mengham - Havant Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Havant - West Town - Beachlands - Eastoke - Mengham - Havant Service

Monday To Friday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Oaklands School,(E-bound), Purbrook08:2515:45
2Crookhorn School,(SW-bound), Purbrook15:46
3Crookhorn Corner,(S-bound), Purbrook15:47
4Crookhorn Precinct,(SW-bound), Purbrook15:48
5Morelands School,(SW-bound), Purbrook15:48
6Portsmouth Golf Course,(SW-bound), Purbrook15:48
7Fort Purbrook,(S-bound), Farlington (Portsm)15:49
8Brookside Road,(opp), Bedhampton15:52
9Lester Avenue,(E-bound), Bedhampton15:52
10Brunswick Gardens,(E-bound), Bedhampton15:52
11James Road,(NE-bound), Havant15:53
12Havant College,(E-bound), Havant15:53
13Bus Station,(Stop B), Havant06:1506:0006:4007:0507:0507:2207:2208:0208:4509:1509:4510:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5515:5016:2016:5017:2517:5518:3019:3021:00
14Bulbeck Road,(S-bound), Havant06:0006:4007:0507:0507:2207:2208:0208:4509:1509:4510:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5515:5016:2016:5017:2517:5518:3019:3021:00
15Solent Road,(S-bound), Havant06:0006:4007:0507:0507:2207:2208:0208:4509:1509:4510:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5515:5016:2016:5017:2517:5518:3019:3021:00
16Woodbury Avenue,(S-bound), Langstone (Havant)06:0106:4107:0607:0607:2307:2308:0308:4609:1609:4610:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5615:5116:2116:5117:2617:5618:3119:3121:01
17Longmead Gardens,(S-bound), Langstone (Havant)06:0106:4107:0607:0607:2307:2308:0308:4609:1609:4610:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5615:5116:2216:5217:2717:5718:3119:3121:01
18Mill Lane,(S-bound), Langstone (Havant)06:0206:4207:0707:0707:2407:2408:0408:4709:1709:4710:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5715:5216:2216:5217:2717:5718:3219:3221:02
19High Street,(SE-bound), Langstone (Havant)06:0206:4207:0707:0707:2407:2408:0408:4709:1709:4710:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5715:5216:2316:5317:2817:5818:3219:3221:02
20The Ship,(SE-bound), Langstone (Havant)06:0206:4207:0707:0707:2507:2508:0508:4809:1809:4810:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5815:5316:2316:5317:2817:5818:3319:3321:03
21Bridge Garage,(SW-bound), Langstone (Havant)06:0406:4407:0907:0907:2607:2608:0608:4909:1909:4910:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5915:5416:2516:5517:3018:0018:3419:3421:04
22Finiterre,(S-bound), Northney06:0406:4407:0907:0907:2707:2708:0708:5009:2009:5010:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2516:0015:5516:2616:5617:3118:0118:3519:3521:05
23New Cut,(S-bound), Northney06:0506:4507:1007:1007:2707:2708:0708:5009:2009:5010:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2516:0015:5516:2616:5617:3118:0118:3519:3521:05
24Victoria Road,(S-bound), Stoke (Havant)06:0506:4507:1007:1007:2807:2808:0808:5109:2109:5110:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2616:0115:5616:2716:5717:3218:0218:3619:3621:06
25Northwood Lane,(SE-bound), Stoke (Havant)06:0606:4607:1107:1107:2907:2908:0908:5209:2209:5210:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2716:0215:5716:2816:5817:3318:0318:3719:3721:07
26Castlemans Lane,(SE-bound), Stoke (Havant)06:0706:4707:1207:1207:3007:3008:1008:5309:2309:5310:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2816:0315:5816:2916:5917:3418:0418:3819:3821:08
27Yew Tree,(o/s), Stoke (Havant)06:0806:4807:1307:1307:3107:3108:1108:5409:2409:5410:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2916:0415:5916:3017:0017:3518:0518:3919:3921:09
28The Maypole,(SE-bound), Stoke (Havant)06:0806:4807:1307:1307:3107:3108:1108:5409:2409:5410:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2916:0415:5916:3117:0117:3618:0618:3919:3921:09
29Mill Rythe School,(SW-bound), Hayling Island05:3506:1006:5007:1507:1507:3307:3308:1308:5609:2609:5610:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0616:0116:3317:0317:3818:0818:4119:4121:11
30The Oven Campsite,(SW-bound), West Town (Hayl.Isl)05:3606:1106:5107:1607:1607:3407:3408:1408:5709:2709:5710:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0716:0216:3417:0417:3918:0918:4219:4221:12
31Brights Lane,(SW-bound), West Town (Hayl.Isl)05:3706:1206:5207:1707:1707:3507:3508:1508:5809:2809:5810:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0816:0316:3517:0517:4018:1018:4319:4321:13
32H.I. Holiday Park,(adj), West Town (Hayl.Isl)05:3706:1206:5207:1807:1807:3507:3508:1508:5809:2809:5810:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0816:0316:3617:0617:4118:1118:4319:4321:13
33Sycamore Drive,(adjacent), West Town (Hayl.Isl)05:3806:1306:5307:1907:1907:3607:3608:1608:5909:2909:5910:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0916:0416:3717:0717:4218:1218:4419:4421:14
34Barley Mow,(opp), West Town (Hayl.Isl)05:3906:1406:5407:2007:2007:3707:3708:1709:0009:3010:0010:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:1016:0516:3817:0817:4318:1318:4519:4521:15
35Tesco Express,(opposite), West Town (Hayl.Isl)05:3906:1406:5407:2007:2007:3707:3708:1709:0009:3010:0010:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:1016:0516:3817:0817:4318:1318:4519:4521:15
36West Town Inn,(opp), West Town (Hayl.Isl)05:4006:1506:5507:2107:2107:3807:3808:1809:0109:3110:0110:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:1116:0616:3917:0917:4418:1418:4619:4621:16
37Station Theatre,(opposite), West Town (Hayl.Isl)05:4106:1606:5607:2207:2207:3907:3908:1909:0209:3210:0210:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:1216:0716:4017:1017:4518:1518:4719:4721:17
38St Thomas Avenue,(S-bound), West Town (Hayl.Isl)05:4206:1706:5707:2307:2307:4007:4008:2009:0309:3310:0310:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:1316:0816:4117:1117:4618:1618:4819:4821:18
39Bacon Lane,(adj), West Town (Hayl.Isl)05:4306:1806:5807:2407:2407:4107:4108:2109:0409:3410:0410:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:1416:0916:4217:1217:4718:1718:4919:4921:19
40Staunton Avenue,(E-bound), West Town (Hayl.Isl)05:4306:1806:5807:2407:2407:4107:4108:2109:0409:3410:0410:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:1416:0916:4217:1217:4718:1718:4919:4921:19
41Magdala Road,(adj), Beachlands (Hants)05:4406:1906:5907:2507:2507:4207:4208:2209:0509:3510:0510:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1516:1016:4317:1317:4818:1818:5019:5021:20
42Bus Station,(N-bound), Beachlands (Hants)05:4606:2107:0107:2707:2707:4407:4408:2409:0709:3710:0710:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1716:1216:4517:1517:5018:2018:5219:5221:22
43Reading House,(adj), Beachlands (Hants)05:4606:2107:0107:2707:2707:4407:4408:2409:0709:3710:0710:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1716:1216:4517:1517:5018:2018:5219:5221:22
44Tudor Close,(E-bound), South Hayling05:4706:2207:0207:2807:2807:4507:4508:2509:0809:3810:0810:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1816:1316:4617:1617:5118:2118:5319:5321:23
45Sea Grove Avenue,(E-bound), South Hayling05:4706:2207:0207:2807:2807:4507:4508:2509:0809:3810:0810:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1816:1316:4617:1617:5118:2118:5319:5321:23
46Webb Lane,(E-bound), South Hayling05:4806:2307:0307:2907:2907:4607:4608:2609:0809:3810:0810:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1816:1316:4617:1617:5118:2118:5319:5321:23
47Bound Lane,(SE-bound), South Hayling05:4806:2307:0307:2907:2907:4607:4608:2609:0909:3910:0910:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1916:1416:4717:1717:5218:2218:5419:5421:24
48Sea Front Estate,(SE-bound), Eastoke05:4806:2307:0307:3007:3007:4607:4608:2609:0909:3910:0910:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1916:1416:4717:1717:5218:2218:5419:5421:24
49The Lifeboat Inn,(SE-bound), Eastoke05:4906:2407:0407:3107:3107:4707:4708:2709:1009:4010:1010:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:2016:1516:4817:1817:5318:2318:5519:5521:25
50Southwood Shops,(E-bound), Eastoke05:5006:2507:0507:3107:3107:4807:4808:2809:1009:4010:1010:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:2016:1516:4817:1817:5318:2318:5519:5521:25
51Eastoke Avenue,(SE-bound), Eastoke05:5106:2607:0607:3207:3207:4907:4908:2909:1109:4110:1110:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:2116:1616:4917:1917:5418:2418:5619:5621:26
52Creek Road,(adj), Eastoke05:5106:2607:0607:3307:3307:4907:4908:2909:1209:4210:1210:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:2216:1716:5017:2017:5518:2518:5719:5721:27
53Beach Court,(opp), Eastoke05:5206:2707:0707:3307:3307:5007:5008:3009:1209:4210:1210:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:2216:1716:5017:2017:5518:2518:5719:5721:27
54Nutbourne Road,(E-bound), Eastoke05:5206:2707:0707:3407:3407:5007:5008:3009:1209:4210:1210:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:2216:1716:5017:2017:5518:2518:5719:5721:27
55Bosmere Road,(E-bound), Eastoke05:5306:2807:0807:3507:3507:5107:5108:3109:1309:4310:1310:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:2316:1816:5117:2117:5618:2618:5819:5821:28
56Sandy Point Reserve,(W-bound), Eastoke05:5406:2907:0907:3607:3607:5207:5208:3209:1409:4410:1410:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:2416:1916:5217:2217:5718:2718:5919:5921:29
57Sandy Point Road,(W-bound), Eastoke05:5406:2907:0907:3607:3607:5207:5208:3209:1409:4410:1410:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:2416:1916:5217:2217:5718:2718:5919:5921:29
58West Haye Road,(opp), Eastoke05:5506:3007:1007:3707:3707:5307:5308:3309:1509:4510:1510:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2516:2016:5317:2317:5818:2819:0020:0021:30
59Creek Road,(opp), Eastoke05:5506:3007:1007:3807:3807:5407:5408:3409:1609:4610:1610:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2616:2116:5417:2417:5918:2919:0120:0121:31
60Eastoke Avenue,(NW-bound), Eastoke05:5606:3107:1107:3807:3807:5407:5408:3409:1609:4610:1610:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2616:2116:5417:2417:5918:2919:0120:0121:31
61Southwood Shops,(W-bound), Eastoke05:5706:3207:1207:4007:4007:5607:5608:3609:1809:4810:1810:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2816:2316:5617:2618:0118:3119:0320:0321:33
62Fishery Lane,(opp), Eastoke05:5806:3307:1307:4107:4107:5707:5708:3709:1909:4910:1910:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2916:2416:5717:2718:0218:3219:0420:0421:34
63Salterns Lane,(opp), Eastoke05:5806:3307:1307:4207:4207:5807:5808:3809:2009:5010:2010:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:3016:2516:5817:2818:0318:3319:0520:0521:35
64Webb Lane,(W-bound), Mengham06:0006:3507:1507:4407:4408:0008:0008:4009:2209:5210:2210:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:3216:2717:0017:3018:0518:3519:0720:0721:37
65St Leonards Avenue,(opposite), Mengham06:0106:3607:1607:4507:4508:0108:0108:4109:2309:5310:2310:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:3316:2817:0117:3118:0618:3619:0820:0821:38
66Tournerbury Lane,(N-bound), Gable Head06:0206:3707:1707:4607:4608:0208:0208:4209:2409:5410:2410:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:3416:2917:0217:3218:0718:3719:0920:0921:39
67Hayling School,(opp), Gable Head06:0206:3707:1707:4707:4708:0208:0208:4209:2409:5410:2410:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:3416:2917:0217:3218:0718:3719:0920:0921:39
68Kings Road,(N-bound), Gable Head06:0306:3807:1807:4807:4808:0308:0308:4309:2509:5510:2511:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3516:3017:0317:3318:0818:3819:1020:1021:40
69Mill Rythe School,(E-bound), Hayling Island06:0506:4007:2007:5007:5008:0508:0508:4509:2709:5710:2711:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3716:3217:0517:3518:1018:4019:1220:1221:42
70The Maypole,(NW-bound), Stoke (Havant)06:0606:4107:2207:5207:5208:0708:0708:4709:2809:5810:2811:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3317:0717:3718:1218:4219:1320:1321:43
71Yew Tree,(opp), Stoke (Havant)06:0606:4107:2207:5207:5208:0808:0808:4709:2909:5910:2911:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0717:3718:1218:4219:1420:1421:44
72Castlemans Lane,(NW-bound), Stoke (Havant)06:0706:4207:2307:5307:5308:1008:1008:4809:3010:0010:3011:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0817:3818:1318:4319:1520:1521:45
73Northwood Lane,(NW-bound), Stoke (Havant)06:0806:4307:2407:5407:5408:1108:1108:4909:3110:0110:3111:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0917:3918:1418:4419:1620:1621:46
74Victoria Road,(N-bound), Stoke (Havant)06:0806:4307:2607:5607:5608:1308:1308:5109:3210:0210:3211:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:3717:1117:4118:1618:4619:1720:1721:47
75New Cut,(N-bound), Northney06:0906:4407:2707:5707:5708:1408:1408:5209:3310:0310:3311:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:1217:4218:1718:4719:1820:1821:48
76Finiterre,(N-bound), Northney06:1006:4507:2807:5807:5808:1508:1508:5309:3410:0410:3411:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:1317:4318:1818:4819:1920:1921:49
77Bridge Garage,(N-bound), Langstone (Havant)06:1006:4507:2807:5807:5808:1608:1608:5309:3410:0410:3411:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:1317:4318:1818:4819:1920:1921:49
78The Ship,(NW-bound), Langstone (Havant)06:1106:4607:3008:0008:0008:1808:1808:5509:3610:0610:3611:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:1517:4518:2018:5019:2120:2121:51
79Mill Lane,(NW-bound), Langstone (Havant)06:1206:4707:3108:0108:0108:2008:2008:5609:3610:0610:3611:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:1617:4618:2118:5119:2120:2121:51
80Langstone Avenue,(N-bound), Langstone (Havant)06:1206:4707:3108:0108:0108:2008:2008:5609:3710:0710:3711:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4217:1617:4618:2118:5119:2220:2221:52
81Langbrook Close,(N-bound), Langstone (Havant)06:1306:4807:3208:0208:0208:2108:2108:5709:3710:0710:3711:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4217:1717:4718:2218:5219:2220:2221:52
82Solent Road,(N-bound), Havant06:1406:4907:3308:0308:0308:2308:2308:5809:3910:0910:3911:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1817:4818:2318:5319:2420:2421:54
83Bus Station,(Stop B), Havant06:1506:5007:3508:0508:0508:2508:2509:0009:4010:1010:4011:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1515:5516:4517:2017:5018:2518:5519:2520:2521:55
84Havant College,(W-bound), Havant08:0608:26
85James Road,(SW-bound), Havant08:0608:27
86Ingledene Close,(SW-bound), Bedhampton08:0708:28
87Brunswick Gardens,(NW-bound), Bedhampton08:0708:28
88Lester Avenue,(W-bound), Bedhampton08:0808:29
89Brookside Road,(adj), Bedhampton08:0808:30
90Fort Purbrook,(N-bound), Farlington (Portsm)08:1308:36
91Portsmouth Golf Course,(NE-bound), Purbrook08:38
92South Downs College,(N-bound), Purbrook08:40
93Morelands School,(NE-bound), Purbrook08:14
94Crookhorn Precinct,(NE-bound), Purbrook08:15
95Crookhorn Corner,(N-bound), Purbrook08:19
96Crookhorn School,(NE-bound), Purbrook08:21
97Oaklands School,(E-bound), Purbrook08:2515:45

Saturday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Oaklands School,(E-bound), Purbrook
2Crookhorn School,(SW-bound), Purbrook
3Crookhorn Corner,(S-bound), Purbrook
4Crookhorn Precinct,(SW-bound), Purbrook
5Morelands School,(SW-bound), Purbrook
6Portsmouth Golf Course,(SW-bound), Purbrook
7Fort Purbrook,(S-bound), Farlington (Portsm)
8Brookside Road,(opp), Bedhampton
9Lester Avenue,(E-bound), Bedhampton
10Brunswick Gardens,(E-bound), Bedhampton
11James Road,(NE-bound), Havant
12Havant College,(E-bound), Havant
13Bus Station,(Stop B), Havant05:5506:5507:3508:1508:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5017:2017:5018:3019:3021:00
14Bulbeck Road,(S-bound), Havant05:5506:5507:3508:1508:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5017:2017:5018:3019:3021:00
15Solent Road,(S-bound), Havant05:5506:5507:3508:1508:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5017:2017:5018:3019:3021:00
16Woodbury Avenue,(S-bound), Langstone (Havant)05:5606:5607:3608:1608:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2117:5118:3119:3121:01
17Longmead Gardens,(S-bound), Langstone (Havant)05:5606:5607:3608:1608:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2117:5118:3119:3121:01
18Mill Lane,(S-bound), Langstone (Havant)05:5706:5707:3708:1708:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:2217:5218:3219:3221:02
19High Street,(SE-bound), Langstone (Havant)05:5706:5707:3708:1708:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:2217:5218:3219:3221:02
20The Ship,(SE-bound), Langstone (Havant)05:5706:5707:3708:1808:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5317:2317:5318:3319:3321:03
21Bridge Garage,(SW-bound), Langstone (Havant)05:5906:5907:3908:1908:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5417:2417:5418:3419:3421:04
22Finiterre,(S-bound), Northney05:5906:5907:3908:2008:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:3519:3521:05
23New Cut,(S-bound), Northney06:0007:0007:4008:2008:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:3519:3521:05
24Victoria Road,(S-bound), Stoke (Havant)06:0007:0007:4008:2108:5609:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2616:5617:2617:5618:3619:3621:06
25Northwood Lane,(SE-bound), Stoke (Havant)06:0107:0107:4108:2208:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:2717:5718:3719:3721:07
26Castlemans Lane,(SE-bound), Stoke (Havant)06:0207:0207:4208:2308:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2816:5817:2817:5818:3819:3821:08
27Yew Tree,(o/s), Stoke (Havant)06:0307:0307:4308:2408:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:5918:3919:3921:09
28The Maypole,(SE-bound), Stoke (Havant)06:0307:0307:4308:2408:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:5918:3919:3921:09
29Mill Rythe School,(SW-bound), Hayling Island06:0507:0507:4508:2609:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0117:3118:0118:4119:4121:11
30The Oven Campsite,(SW-bound), West Town (Hayl.Isl)06:0607:0607:4608:2709:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0217:3218:0218:4219:4221:12
31Brights Lane,(SW-bound), West Town (Hayl.Isl)06:0607:0607:4608:2809:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3317:0317:3318:0318:4319:4321:13
32H.I. Holiday Park,(adj), West Town (Hayl.Isl)06:0707:0707:4708:2809:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3317:0317:3318:0318:4319:4321:13
33Sycamore Drive,(adjacent), West Town (Hayl.Isl)06:0707:0707:4708:2909:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0417:3418:0418:4419:4421:14
34Barley Mow,(opp), West Town (Hayl.Isl)06:0807:0807:4808:3009:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0518:4519:4521:15
35Tesco Express,(opposite), West Town (Hayl.Isl)06:0807:0807:4808:3009:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0518:4519:4521:15
36West Town Inn,(opp), West Town (Hayl.Isl)06:0907:0907:4908:3109:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:0618:4619:4621:16
37Station Theatre,(opposite), West Town (Hayl.Isl)06:1007:1007:5008:3209:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:3717:0717:3718:0718:4719:4721:17
38St Thomas Avenue,(S-bound), West Town (Hayl.Isl)06:1107:1107:5108:3309:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:0818:4819:4821:18
39Bacon Lane,(adj), West Town (Hayl.Isl)06:1207:1207:5208:3409:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:0917:3918:0918:4919:4921:19
40Staunton Avenue,(E-bound), West Town (Hayl.Isl)06:1207:1207:5208:3409:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:0917:3918:0918:4919:4921:19
41Magdala Road,(adj), Beachlands (Hants)06:1307:1307:5308:3509:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:1018:5019:5021:20
42Bus Station,(N-bound), Beachlands (Hants)06:1507:1507:5508:3709:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4217:1217:4218:1218:5219:5221:22
43Reading House,(adj), Beachlands (Hants)06:1507:1507:5508:3709:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4217:1217:4218:1218:5219:5221:22
44Tudor Close,(E-bound), South Hayling06:1607:1607:5608:3809:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1317:4318:1318:5319:5321:23
45Sea Grove Avenue,(E-bound), South Hayling06:1607:1607:5608:3809:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1317:4318:1318:5319:5321:23
46Webb Lane,(E-bound), South Hayling06:1607:1607:5608:3809:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1317:4318:1318:5319:5321:23
47Bound Lane,(SE-bound), South Hayling06:1707:1707:5708:3909:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:4418:1418:5419:5421:24
48Sea Front Estate,(SE-bound), Eastoke06:1707:1707:5708:3909:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:4418:1418:5419:5421:24
49The Lifeboat Inn,(SE-bound), Eastoke06:1807:1807:5808:4009:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:4517:1517:4518:1518:5519:5521:25
50Southwood Shops,(E-bound), Eastoke06:1807:1807:5808:4009:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:4517:1517:4518:1518:5519:5521:25
51Eastoke Avenue,(SE-bound), Eastoke06:1907:1907:5908:4109:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:4618:1618:5619:5621:26
52Creek Road,(adj), Eastoke06:2007:2008:0008:4209:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:4717:1717:4718:1718:5719:5721:27
53Beach Court,(opp), Eastoke06:2007:2008:0008:4209:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:4717:1717:4718:1718:5719:5721:27
54Nutbourne Road,(E-bound), Eastoke06:2007:2008:0008:4209:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:4717:1717:4718:1718:5719:5721:27
55Bosmere Road,(E-bound), Eastoke06:2107:2108:0108:4309:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:1817:4818:1818:5819:5821:28
56Sandy Point Reserve,(W-bound), Eastoke06:2207:2208:0208:4409:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:1917:4918:1918:5919:5921:29
57Sandy Point Road,(W-bound), Eastoke06:2207:2208:0208:4409:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:1917:4918:1918:5919:5921:29
58West Haye Road,(opp), Eastoke06:2307:2308:0308:4509:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5017:2017:5018:2019:0020:0021:30
59Creek Road,(opp), Eastoke06:2407:2408:0408:4609:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2117:5118:2119:0120:0121:31
60Eastoke Avenue,(NW-bound), Eastoke06:2407:2408:0408:4609:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2117:5118:2119:0120:0121:31
61Southwood Shops,(W-bound), Eastoke06:2607:2608:0608:4809:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5317:2317:5318:2319:0320:0321:33
62Fishery Lane,(opp), Eastoke06:2707:2708:0708:4909:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5417:2417:5418:2419:0420:0421:34
63Salterns Lane,(opp), Eastoke06:2807:2808:0808:5009:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:2519:0520:0521:35
64Webb Lane,(W-bound), Mengham06:3007:3008:1008:5209:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:2717:5718:2719:0720:0721:37
65St Leonards Avenue,(opposite), Mengham06:3107:3108:1108:5309:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2816:5817:2817:5818:2819:0820:0821:38
66Tournerbury Lane,(N-bound), Gable Head06:3207:3208:1208:5409:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:5918:2919:0920:0921:39
67Hayling School,(opp), Gable Head06:3207:3208:1208:5409:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:5918:2919:0920:0921:39
68Kings Road,(N-bound), Gable Head06:3307:3308:1308:5509:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:1020:1021:40
69Mill Rythe School,(E-bound), Hayling Island06:3507:3508:1508:5709:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0217:3218:0218:3219:1220:1221:42
70The Maypole,(NW-bound), Stoke (Havant)06:3607:3608:1608:5809:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3317:0317:3318:0318:3319:1320:1321:43
71Yew Tree,(opp), Stoke (Havant)06:3607:3608:1608:5909:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0417:3418:0418:3419:1420:1421:44
72Castlemans Lane,(NW-bound), Stoke (Havant)06:3707:3708:1709:0009:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0518:3519:1520:1521:45
73Northwood Lane,(NW-bound), Stoke (Havant)06:3807:3808:1809:0109:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:0618:3619:1620:1621:46
74Victoria Road,(N-bound), Stoke (Havant)06:3807:3808:1809:0209:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:3717:0717:3718:0718:3719:1720:1721:47
75New Cut,(N-bound), Northney06:3907:3908:1909:0309:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:0818:3819:1820:1821:48
76Finiterre,(N-bound), Northney06:4007:4008:2009:0409:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:0917:3918:0918:3919:1920:1921:49
77Bridge Garage,(N-bound), Langstone (Havant)06:4007:4008:2009:0409:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:0917:3918:0918:3919:1920:1921:49
78The Ship,(NW-bound), Langstone (Havant)06:4107:4108:2109:0609:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:1117:4118:1118:4119:2120:2121:51
79Mill Lane,(NW-bound), Langstone (Havant)06:4207:4208:2209:0609:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:1117:4118:1118:4119:2120:2121:51
80Langstone Avenue,(N-bound), Langstone (Havant)06:4207:4208:2209:0709:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4217:1217:4218:1218:4219:2220:2221:52
81Langbrook Close,(N-bound), Langstone (Havant)06:4307:4308:2309:0709:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4217:1217:4218:1218:4219:2220:2221:52
82Solent Road,(N-bound), Havant06:4407:4408:2409:0909:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:4418:1418:4419:2420:2421:54
83Bus Station,(Stop B), Havant06:4507:4508:2509:1009:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:4517:1517:4518:1518:4519:2520:2521:55
84Havant College,(W-bound), Havant
85James Road,(SW-bound), Havant
86Ingledene Close,(SW-bound), Bedhampton
87Brunswick Gardens,(NW-bound), Bedhampton
88Lester Avenue,(W-bound), Bedhampton
89Brookside Road,(adj), Bedhampton
90Fort Purbrook,(N-bound), Farlington (Portsm)
91Portsmouth Golf Course,(NE-bound), Purbrook
92South Downs College,(N-bound), Purbrook
93Morelands School,(NE-bound), Purbrook
94Crookhorn Precinct,(NE-bound), Purbrook
95Crookhorn Corner,(N-bound), Purbrook
96Crookhorn School,(NE-bound), Purbrook
97Oaklands School,(E-bound), Purbrook

Sunday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Oaklands School,(E-bound), Purbrook
2Crookhorn School,(SW-bound), Purbrook
3Crookhorn Corner,(S-bound), Purbrook
4Crookhorn Precinct,(SW-bound), Purbrook
5Morelands School,(SW-bound), Purbrook
6Portsmouth Golf Course,(SW-bound), Purbrook
7Fort Purbrook,(S-bound), Farlington (Portsm)
8Brookside Road,(opp), Bedhampton
9Lester Avenue,(E-bound), Bedhampton
10Brunswick Gardens,(E-bound), Bedhampton
11James Road,(NE-bound), Havant
12Havant College,(E-bound), Havant
13Bus Station,(Stop B), Havant08:0509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3519:35
14Bulbeck Road,(S-bound), Havant08:0509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3519:35
15Solent Road,(S-bound), Havant08:0509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3519:35
16Woodbury Avenue,(S-bound), Langstone (Havant)08:0609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3619:36
17Longmead Gardens,(S-bound), Langstone (Havant)08:0609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3619:36
18Mill Lane,(S-bound), Langstone (Havant)08:0709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3719:37
19High Street,(SE-bound), Langstone (Havant)08:0709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3719:37
20The Ship,(SE-bound), Langstone (Havant)08:0809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3819:38
21Bridge Garage,(SW-bound), Langstone (Havant)08:0909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3919:39
22Finiterre,(S-bound), Northney08:1009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4019:40
23New Cut,(S-bound), Northney08:1009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4019:40
24Victoria Road,(S-bound), Stoke (Havant)08:1109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4119:41
25Northwood Lane,(SE-bound), Stoke (Havant)08:1209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4219:42
26Castlemans Lane,(SE-bound), Stoke (Havant)08:1309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4319:43
27Yew Tree,(o/s), Stoke (Havant)08:1409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:4419:44
28The Maypole,(SE-bound), Stoke (Havant)08:1409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:4419:44
29Mill Rythe School,(SW-bound), Hayling Island08:1609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4619:46
30The Oven Campsite,(SW-bound), West Town (Hayl.Isl)08:1709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4719:47
31Brights Lane,(SW-bound), West Town (Hayl.Isl)08:1809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:4819:48
32H.I. Holiday Park,(adj), West Town (Hayl.Isl)08:1809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:4819:48
33Sycamore Drive,(adjacent), West Town (Hayl.Isl)08:1909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:4919:49
34Barley Mow,(opp), West Town (Hayl.Isl)08:2009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5019:50
35Tesco Express,(opposite), West Town (Hayl.Isl)08:2009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5019:50
36West Town Inn,(opp), West Town (Hayl.Isl)08:2109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:5119:51
37Station Theatre,(opposite), West Town (Hayl.Isl)08:2209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:5219:52
38St Thomas Avenue,(S-bound), West Town (Hayl.Isl)08:2309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5319:53
39Bacon Lane,(adj), West Town (Hayl.Isl)08:2409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5419:54
40Staunton Avenue,(E-bound), West Town (Hayl.Isl)08:2409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5419:54
41Magdala Road,(adj), Beachlands (Hants)08:2509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5519:55
42Bus Station,(N-bound), Beachlands (Hants)08:2709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5719:57
43Reading House,(adj), Beachlands (Hants)08:2709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5719:57
44Tudor Close,(E-bound), South Hayling08:2809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:5819:58
45Sea Grove Avenue,(E-bound), South Hayling08:2809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:5819:58
46Webb Lane,(E-bound), South Hayling08:2809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:5819:58
47Bound Lane,(SE-bound), South Hayling08:2909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:5919:59
48Sea Front Estate,(SE-bound), Eastoke08:2909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:5919:59
49The Lifeboat Inn,(SE-bound), Eastoke08:3010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0020:00
50Southwood Shops,(E-bound), Eastoke08:3010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0020:00
51Eastoke Avenue,(SE-bound), Eastoke08:3110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:0120:01
52Creek Road,(adj), Eastoke08:3210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:0220:02
53Beach Court,(opp), Eastoke08:3210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:0220:02
54Nutbourne Road,(E-bound), Eastoke08:3210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:0220:02
55Bosmere Road,(E-bound), Eastoke08:3310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0320:03
56Sandy Point Reserve,(W-bound), Eastoke08:3410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:0420:04
57Sandy Point Road,(W-bound), Eastoke08:3410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:0420:04
58West Haye Road,(opp), Eastoke08:3510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0520:05
59Creek Road,(opp), Eastoke08:3610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0620:06
60Eastoke Avenue,(NW-bound), Eastoke08:3610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0620:06
61Southwood Shops,(W-bound), Eastoke08:3810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:0820:08
62Fishery Lane,(opp), Eastoke08:3910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0920:09
63Salterns Lane,(opp), Eastoke08:4010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1020:10
64Webb Lane,(W-bound), Mengham08:4210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:1220:12
65St Leonards Avenue,(opposite), Mengham08:4310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:1320:13
66Tournerbury Lane,(N-bound), Gable Head08:4410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:1420:14
67Hayling School,(opp), Gable Head08:4410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:1420:14
68Kings Road,(N-bound), Gable Head08:4510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1520:15
69Mill Rythe School,(E-bound), Hayling Island08:4710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1720:17
70The Maypole,(NW-bound), Stoke (Havant)08:4810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:1820:18
71Yew Tree,(opp), Stoke (Havant)08:4910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:1920:19
72Castlemans Lane,(NW-bound), Stoke (Havant)08:5010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2020:20
73Northwood Lane,(NW-bound), Stoke (Havant)08:5110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2120:21
74Victoria Road,(N-bound), Stoke (Havant)08:5210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2220:22
75New Cut,(N-bound), Northney08:5310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2320:23
76Finiterre,(N-bound), Northney08:5410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:2420:24
77Bridge Garage,(N-bound), Langstone (Havant)08:5410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:2420:24
78The Ship,(NW-bound), Langstone (Havant)08:5610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:2620:26
79Mill Lane,(NW-bound), Langstone (Havant)08:5610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:2620:26
80Langstone Avenue,(N-bound), Langstone (Havant)08:5710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:2718:2720:27
81Langbrook Close,(N-bound), Langstone (Havant)08:5710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:2718:2720:27
82Solent Road,(N-bound), Havant08:5910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:2918:2920:29
83Bus Station,(Stop B), Havant09:0010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:3020:30
84Havant College,(W-bound), Havant
85James Road,(SW-bound), Havant
86Ingledene Close,(SW-bound), Bedhampton
87Brunswick Gardens,(NW-bound), Bedhampton
88Lester Avenue,(W-bound), Bedhampton
89Brookside Road,(adj), Bedhampton
90Fort Purbrook,(N-bound), Farlington (Portsm)
91Portsmouth Golf Course,(NE-bound), Purbrook
92South Downs College,(N-bound), Purbrook
93Morelands School,(NE-bound), Purbrook
94Crookhorn Precinct,(NE-bound), Purbrook
95Crookhorn Corner,(N-bound), Purbrook
96Crookhorn School,(NE-bound), Purbrook
97Oaklands School,(E-bound), Purbrook

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.