Timetable for the 3 - Parade - Bishops Hull - Parade Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 3 - Parade - Bishops Hull - Parade Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by First Devon & Cornwall Ltd

Timetable Starts 28 May 2018.

bus timetable 3 Parade - Bishops Hull - Parade

Map Showing the Routes of the 3 Parade - Bishops Hull - Parade Bus.

Map showing the inbound journey of the Parade - Bishops Hull - Parade Bus Service
Map showing the inbound journey of the Parade - Bishops Hull - Parade Bus Service.
Map showing the outbound journey of the Parade - Bishops Hull - Parade Bus Service
Map showing the outbound journey of the Parade - Bishops Hull - Parade Bus Service.

Bus Timetable for the Parade - Bishops Hull - Parade Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
The Parade - The Parade
Service operates from 09/07/2018 until 09/09/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Taunton (Somset), The Parade, SW-bound 09:48 09:18 11:18 10:18 11:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 12:18 12:48 16:18
Taunton (Somset), County Hall, SW-bound 09:49 09:19 11:19 10:19 11:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 12:19 12:49 16:19
Taunton (Somset), Aylands Road, NW-bound 09:50 09:20 11:20 10:20 11:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 12:20 12:50 16:20
Taunton (Somset), Somerset College, W-bound 09:52 09:22 11:22 10:22 11:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 12:22 12:52 16:22
Taunton (Somset), TA Centre, NW-bound 09:52 09:22 11:22 10:22 11:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 12:22 12:52 16:22
Taunton (Somset), Mountway Road, W-bound 09:53 09:23 11:23 10:23 11:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 12:23 12:53 16:23
Taunton (Somset), Fish and Chip Shop, W-bound 09:54 09:24 11:24 10:24 11:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 12:24 12:54 16:24
Taunton (Somset), Hamwood Terrace, W-bound 09:55 09:25 11:25 10:25 11:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 12:25 12:55 16:25
Taunton (Somset), Church, SW-bound 09:56 09:26 11:26 10:26 11:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 12:26 12:56 16:26
Taunton (Somset), Farrant Close, W-bound 09:59 09:29 11:29 10:29 11:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 12:29 12:59 16:29
Taunton (Somset), Post Office, SW-bound 09:59 09:29 11:29 10:29 11:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 12:29 12:59 16:29
Taunton (Somset), Bishop's Hull Road, S-bound 10:00 09:30 11:30 10:30 12:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 12:30 13:00 16:30
Taunton (Somset), Waterfield Drive, E-bound 10:01 09:31 11:31 10:31 12:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 12:31 13:01 16:31
Taunton (Somset), Jarmyns, E-bound 10:02 09:32 11:32 10:32 12:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 12:32 13:02 16:32
Taunton (Somset), Fish and Chip Shop, E-bound 10:04 09:34 11:34 10:34 12:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 12:34 13:04 16:34
Taunton (Somset), Mountway Road, E-bound 10:05 09:35 11:35 10:35 12:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 12:35 13:05 16:35
Taunton (Somset), TA Centre, SE-bound 10:06 09:36 11:36 10:36 12:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 12:36 13:06 16:36
Taunton (Somset), Somerset College, NE-bound 10:07 09:37 11:37 10:37 12:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 12:37 13:07 16:37
Taunton (Somset), Tesco, SE-bound 10:08 09:38 11:38 10:38 12:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 12:38 13:08 16:38
Taunton (Somset), County Hall, NE-bound 10:10 09:40 11:40 10:40 12:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 12:40 13:10 16:40
Taunton (Somset), The Parade, SW-bound 10:12 09:42 11:42 10:42 12:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 12:42 13:12 16:42
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Taunton (Somset), The Parade, SW-bound 16:48 17:18 17:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 10:48
Taunton (Somset), County Hall, SW-bound 16:49 17:19 17:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 10:49
Taunton (Somset), Aylands Road, NW-bound 16:50 17:20 17:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 10:50
Taunton (Somset), Somerset College, W-bound 16:52 17:22 17:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 10:52
Taunton (Somset), TA Centre, NW-bound 16:52 17:22 17:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 10:52
Taunton (Somset), Mountway Road, W-bound 16:53 17:23 17:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 10:53
Taunton (Somset), Fish and Chip Shop, W-bound 16:54 17:24 17:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 10:54
Taunton (Somset), Hamwood Terrace, W-bound 16:55 17:25 17:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 10:55
Taunton (Somset), Church, SW-bound 16:56 17:26 17:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 10:56
Taunton (Somset), Farrant Close, W-bound 16:59 17:29 17:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 10:59
Taunton (Somset), Post Office, SW-bound 16:59 17:29 17:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 10:59
Taunton (Somset), Bishop's Hull Road, S-bound 17:00 17:30 18:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 11:00
Taunton (Somset), Waterfield Drive, E-bound 17:01 17:31 18:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 11:01
Taunton (Somset), Jarmyns, E-bound 17:02 17:32 18:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 11:02
Taunton (Somset), Fish and Chip Shop, E-bound 17:04 17:34 18:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 11:04
Taunton (Somset), Mountway Road, E-bound 17:05 17:35 18:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 11:05
Taunton (Somset), TA Centre, SE-bound 17:06 17:36 18:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 11:06
Taunton (Somset), Somerset College, NE-bound 17:07 17:37 18:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 11:07
Taunton (Somset), Tesco, SE-bound 17:08 17:38 18:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 11:08
Taunton (Somset), County Hall, NE-bound 17:10 17:40 18:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 11:10
Taunton (Somset), The Parade, SW-bound 17:12 17:42 18:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 11:12
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Saturday
  3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
Taunton (Somset), The Parade, SW-bound 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48
Taunton (Somset), County Hall, SW-bound 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49
Taunton (Somset), Aylands Road, NW-bound 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50
Taunton (Somset), Somerset College, W-bound 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52
Taunton (Somset), TA Centre, NW-bound 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52
Taunton (Somset), Mountway Road, W-bound 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53
Taunton (Somset), Fish and Chip Shop, W-bound 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54
Taunton (Somset), Hamwood Terrace, W-bound 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55
Taunton (Somset), Church, SW-bound 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56
Taunton (Somset), Farrant Close, W-bound 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59
Taunton (Somset), Post Office, SW-bound 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59
Taunton (Somset), Bishop's Hull Road, S-bound 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00
Taunton (Somset), Waterfield Drive, E-bound 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01
Taunton (Somset), Jarmyns, E-bound 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02
Taunton (Somset), Fish and Chip Shop, E-bound 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04
Taunton (Somset), Mountway Road, E-bound 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05
Taunton (Somset), TA Centre, SE-bound 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06
Taunton (Somset), Somerset College, NE-bound 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07
Taunton (Somset), Tesco, SE-bound 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08
Taunton (Somset), County Hall, NE-bound 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10
Taunton (Somset), The Parade, SW-bound 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
Taunton (Somset), The Parade, SW-bound 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48
Taunton (Somset), County Hall, SW-bound 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49
Taunton (Somset), Aylands Road, NW-bound 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50
Taunton (Somset), Somerset College, W-bound 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52
Taunton (Somset), TA Centre, NW-bound 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52
Taunton (Somset), Mountway Road, W-bound 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53
Taunton (Somset), Fish and Chip Shop, W-bound 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54
Taunton (Somset), Hamwood Terrace, W-bound 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55
Taunton (Somset), Church, SW-bound 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56
Taunton (Somset), Farrant Close, W-bound 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59
Taunton (Somset), Post Office, SW-bound 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59
Taunton (Somset), Bishop's Hull Road, S-bound 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00
Taunton (Somset), Waterfield Drive, E-bound 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01
Taunton (Somset), Jarmyns, E-bound 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02
Taunton (Somset), Fish and Chip Shop, E-bound 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04
Taunton (Somset), Mountway Road, E-bound 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05
Taunton (Somset), TA Centre, SE-bound 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06
Taunton (Somset), Somerset College, NE-bound 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07
Taunton (Somset), Tesco, SE-bound 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08
Taunton (Somset), County Hall, NE-bound 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10
Taunton (Somset), The Parade, SW-bound 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Mon Jul 23 09:03:13 BST 2018 from source document swe_41-3-_-y10-1.xml using schema version 2.4.