Timetable for the 30 - Feltham Drive - Rodden - Feltham Drive Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 30 - Feltham Drive - Rodden - Feltham Drive Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Frome Minibuses Ltd

Timetable Starts 28 May 2018.

bus timetable 30 Feltham Drive - Rodden - Feltham Drive

Journey

Departs from and terminates at .

Map Showing the Routes of the 30 Feltham Drive - Rodden - Feltham Drive Bus.

Map showing the inbound journey of the Feltham Drive - Rodden - Feltham Drive Bus Service
Map showing the inbound journey of the Feltham Drive - Rodden - Feltham Drive Bus Service.

Bus Timetable for the Feltham Drive - Rodden - Feltham Drive Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Southfields - Southfields
Service operates from 06/08/2018 until 07/10/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1
Keyford, Southfields, E-bound 13:55 13:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 08:20 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25
Little Keyford, Hillside Avenue, W-bound 13:56 13:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 08:21 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26
Keyford, Spar Shop, N-bound 13:56 13:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 08:21 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26
Lower Keyford, Stevens Lane, N-bound 13:57 13:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 08:22 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27
Keyford, Locks Hill Surgery, E-bound 13:59 13:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 08:24 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29
Keyford, Caxton Road, NE-bound 13:59 13:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 08:24 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29
Keyford, Butler's Gardens, SW-bound 13:59 13:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 08:24 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29
Keyford, Alexandra Road, adj 14:00 13:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 08:25 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30
Frome, Gorehedge, W-bound 14:01 13:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 08:26 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31
Frome, Market Place, NE-bound 14:04 13:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 08:29 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34
Frome, Market Place, NE-bound 14:05 13:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 08:30 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35
Frome, North Hill House, NE-bound 14:06 13:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 08:30 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36
Frome, Windsor Crescent, NE-bound 14:07 13:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 08:31 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37
Frome, Football Ground, E-bound               08:32            
Frome, Selwood School, NE-bound               08:32            
Frome, Whitestone Road, NE-bound               08:33            
Berkley Down, Elm Leigh, N-bound               08:33            
Frome, Nightingale Avenue, adj               08:34            
Frome, Sports Centre, W-bound               08:35            
Frome, Frome College, S-bound               08:36            
Frome, Rodden Road, SW-bound               08:37            
Frome, Windsor Crescent, NE-bound               08:38            
Berkley Down, Beechwood Avenue, S-bound 14:08 13:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 08:39 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38
Frome, Beechwood Avenue, SE-bound 14:09 13:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39
Frome, Rodden Road Shops, N-bound 14:10 13:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40
Berkley Down, St Mary's Road, E-bound 14:10 13:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40
Berkley Down, Boundary Avenue, NE-bound 14:10 13:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40
Frome, Hayesdown County Primary School, N-bound 14:11 13:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41
Frome, Whitestone Road, N-bound 14:11 13:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41
Berkley Down, Bramley Drive, NE-bound 14:12 13:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42
Frome, Westcott Close, adj 14:13 13:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43
Frome, Wych Elm Road, W-bound 14:13 13:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43
Frome, Whitestone Road, SW-bound 14:14 13:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44
Frome, Selwood School, SW-bound 14:14 13:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44
Frome, Football Ground, W-bound 14:15 13:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45
Frome, Windsor Crescent, SW-bound 14:16 13:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46
Frome, North Hill House, SW-bound 14:16 13:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46
Frome, Market Place, SW-bound 14:19 13:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49
Frome, Market Place, SW-bound 14:20 13:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50
Frome, Woodland Road, S-bound 14:21 13:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51
Keyford, Post Office, S-bound 14:21 13:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51
Lower Keyford, Sunnyside, S-bound 14:22 13:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52
Keyford, Spar Shop, S-bound 14:23 13:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53
Keyford, Feltham Drive Flats, E-bound 14:23 13:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53
Keyford, Southfields, E-bound 14:25 13:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1
Keyford, Southfields, E-bound 11:55   12:25   14:25
Little Keyford, Hillside Avenue, W-bound 11:56   12:26   14:26
Keyford, Spar Shop, N-bound 11:56   12:26   14:26
Lower Keyford, Stevens Lane, N-bound 11:57   12:27   14:27
Keyford, Locks Hill Surgery, E-bound 11:59   12:29   14:29
Keyford, Caxton Road, NE-bound 11:59   12:29   14:29
Keyford, Butler's Gardens, SW-bound 11:59   12:29   14:29
Keyford, Alexandra Road, adj 12:00   12:30   14:30
Frome, Gorehedge, W-bound 12:01   12:31   14:31
Frome, Market Place, NE-bound 12:04   12:34   14:34
Frome, Market Place, NE-bound 12:05       14:35
Frome, North Hill House, NE-bound 12:06       14:36
Frome, Windsor Crescent, NE-bound 12:07       14:37
Frome, Football Ground, E-bound          
Frome, Selwood School, NE-bound          
Frome, Whitestone Road, NE-bound          
Berkley Down, Elm Leigh, N-bound          
Frome, Nightingale Avenue, adj          
Frome, Sports Centre, W-bound          
Frome, Frome College, S-bound          
Frome, Rodden Road, SW-bound          
Frome, Windsor Crescent, NE-bound          
Berkley Down, Beechwood Avenue, S-bound 12:08       14:38
Frome, Beechwood Avenue, SE-bound 12:09       14:39
Frome, Rodden Road Shops, N-bound 12:10 08:05     14:40
Berkley Down, St Mary's Road, E-bound 12:10 08:05     14:40
Berkley Down, Boundary Avenue, NE-bound 12:10 08:05     14:40
Frome, Hayesdown County Primary School, N-bound 12:11 08:06     14:41
Frome, Whitestone Road, N-bound 12:11 08:06     14:41
Berkley Down, Bramley Drive, NE-bound 12:12 08:07     14:42
Frome, Westcott Close, adj 12:13 08:08     14:43
Frome, Wych Elm Road, W-bound 12:13 08:08     14:43
Frome, Whitestone Road, SW-bound 12:14 08:09     14:44
Frome, Selwood School, SW-bound 12:14 08:09     14:44
Frome, Football Ground, W-bound 12:15 08:10     14:45
Frome, Windsor Crescent, SW-bound 12:16 08:11     14:46
Frome, North Hill House, SW-bound 12:16 08:11     14:46
Frome, Market Place, SW-bound 12:19 08:14     14:49
Frome, Market Place, SW-bound 12:20 08:15   13:20 14:50
Frome, Woodland Road, S-bound 12:21 08:16   13:21 14:51
Keyford, Post Office, S-bound 12:21 08:16   13:21 14:51
Lower Keyford, Sunnyside, S-bound 12:22 08:17   13:22 14:52
Keyford, Spar Shop, S-bound 12:23 08:18   13:23 14:53
Keyford, Feltham Drive Flats, E-bound 12:23 08:18   13:23 14:53
Keyford, Southfields, E-bound 12:25 08:20   13:25 14:55
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Saturday
  30 30 30 30 30 30 30
Keyford, Southfields, E-bound   13:25 08:55 09:25   11:25  
Little Keyford, Hillside Avenue, W-bound   13:26 08:56 09:26   11:26  
Keyford, Spar Shop, N-bound   13:26 08:56 09:26   11:26  
Lower Keyford, Stevens Lane, N-bound   13:27 08:57 09:27   11:27  
Keyford, Locks Hill Surgery, E-bound   13:29 08:59 09:29   11:29  
Keyford, Caxton Road, NE-bound   13:29 08:59 09:29   11:29  
Keyford, Butler's Gardens, SW-bound   13:29 08:59 09:29   11:29  
Keyford, Alexandra Road, adj   13:30 09:00 09:30   11:30  
Frome, Gorehedge, W-bound   13:31 09:01 09:31   11:31  
Frome, Market Place, NE-bound   13:34 09:04 09:34   11:34  
Frome, Market Place, NE-bound   13:35 09:05 09:35   11:35  
Frome, North Hill House, NE-bound   13:36 09:06 09:36   11:36  
Frome, Windsor Crescent, NE-bound   13:37 09:07 09:37   11:37  
Berkley Down, Beechwood Avenue, S-bound   13:38 09:08 09:38   11:38  
Frome, Beechwood Avenue, SE-bound   13:39 09:09 09:39   11:39  
Frome, Rodden Road Shops, N-bound   13:40 09:10 09:40   11:40  
Berkley Down, St Mary's Road, E-bound   13:40 09:10 09:40   11:40  
Berkley Down, Boundary Avenue, NE-bound   13:40 09:10 09:40   11:40  
Frome, Hayesdown County Primary School, N-bound   13:41 09:11 09:41   11:41  
Frome, Whitestone Road, N-bound   13:41 09:11 09:41   11:41  
Berkley Down, Bramley Drive, NE-bound   13:42 09:12 09:42   11:42  
Frome, Westcott Close, adj   13:43 09:13 09:43   11:43  
Frome, Wych Elm Road, W-bound   13:43 09:13 09:43   11:43  
Frome, Whitestone Road, SW-bound   13:44 09:14 09:44   11:44  
Frome, Selwood School, SW-bound   13:44 09:14 09:44   11:44  
Frome, Football Ground, W-bound   13:45 09:15 09:45   11:45  
Frome, Windsor Crescent, SW-bound   13:46 09:16 09:46   11:46  
Frome, North Hill House, SW-bound   13:46 09:16 09:46   11:46  
Frome, Market Place, SW-bound   13:49 09:19 09:49   11:49  
Frome, Market Place, SW-bound 15:00   09:20   11:20   13:20
Frome, Woodland Road, S-bound 15:01   09:21   11:21   13:21
Keyford, Post Office, S-bound 15:01   09:21   11:21   13:21
Lower Keyford, Sunnyside, S-bound 15:02   09:22   11:22   13:22
Keyford, Spar Shop, S-bound 15:03   09:23   11:23   13:23
Keyford, Feltham Drive Flats, E-bound 15:03   09:23   11:23   13:23
Keyford, Southfields, E-bound 15:05   09:25   11:25   13:25
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sun Aug 19 12:26:13 BST 2018 from source document swe_41-30-_-y10-1.xml using schema version 2.4.