Timetable for the 30 - Feltham Drive - Rodden - Feltham Drive Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 30 - Feltham Drive - Rodden - Feltham Drive Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by FromeBus (licensed as Frome Minibuses Ltd).

Start Date: 10/06/2019

Outbound Bus Journeys

  • Market Place - Southfields
  • Southfields - Southfields
  • Southfields - Market Place
  • Rodden Road Shops - Southfields
bus timetable 30 Feltham Drive - Rodden - Feltham Drive
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for FromeBus
Fares Twitter Address
01373471474 @FromeBus Georges Ground, Frome BA11 4RP

Map Showing the Routes of the 30 Feltham Drive - Rodden - Feltham Drive Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Feltham Drive - Rodden - Feltham Drive Service

Monday To Friday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Southfields,(E-bound), Keyford08:2008:2008:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2513:2513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:55
2Hillside Avenue,(W-bound), Little Keyford08:2108:5609:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2616:56
3Spar Shop,(N-bound), Keyford08:2108:5609:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2616:56
4Stevens Lane,(N-bound), Lower Keyford08:2208:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:57
5Locks Hill Surgery,(E-bound), Keyford08:2408:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:59
6Caxton Road,(NE-bound), Keyford08:2408:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:59
7Butler's Gardens,(SW-bound), Keyford08:2408:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:59
8Alexandra Road,(adj), Keyford08:2509:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:00
9Gorehedge,(W-bound), Frome08:2609:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:01
10Market Place,(NE-bound), Frome08:3009:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3413:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:05
12North Hill House,(NE-bound), Frome08:3009:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:06
13Windsor Crescent,(NE-bound), Frome08:3109:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:3717:07
14Football Ground,(E-bound), Frome08:32
15Selwood School,(NE-bound), Frome08:32
16Whitestone Road,(NE-bound), Frome08:33
17Elm Leigh,(N-bound), Berkley Down08:33
18Nightingale Avenue,(adj), Frome08:34
19Sports Centre,(W-bound), Frome08:35
20Frome College,(S-bound), Frome08:36
21Rodden Road,(SW-bound), Frome08:37
22Windsor Crescent,(NE-bound), Frome08:3809:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:3717:07
23Beechwood Avenue,(S-bound), Berkley Down08:3909:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:08
24Beechwood Avenue,(SE-bound), Frome08:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:09
25Rodden Road Shops,(N-bound), Frome08:0508:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:10
26St Mary's Road,(E-bound), Berkley Down08:0508:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:10
27Boundary Avenue,(NE-bound), Berkley Down08:0508:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:10
28Hayesdown County Primary School,(N-bound), Frome08:0608:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:11
29Whitestone Road,(N-bound), Frome08:0608:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:11
30Bramley Drive,(NE-bound), Berkley Down08:0708:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4217:12
31Westcott Close,(adj), Frome08:0808:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:13
32Wych Elm Road,(W-bound), Frome08:0808:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:13
33Whitestone Road,(SW-bound), Frome08:0908:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:14
34Selwood School,(SW-bound), Frome08:0908:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:14
35Football Ground,(W-bound), Frome08:1008:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:4517:15
36Windsor Crescent,(SW-bound), Frome08:1108:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:16
37North Hill House,(SW-bound), Frome08:1108:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:16
38Market Place,(SW-bound), Frome08:1508:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5017:20
40Woodland Road,(S-bound), Frome08:1608:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:21
41Post Office,(S-bound), Keyford08:1608:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:21
42Sunnyside,(S-bound), Lower Keyford08:1708:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:22
43Spar Shop,(S-bound), Keyford08:1808:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5317:23
44Feltham Drive Flats,(E-bound), Keyford08:1808:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5317:23
45Southfields,(E-bound), Keyford08:2008:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:2513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:25

Saturday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Southfields,(E-bound), Keyford08:5509:2511:2511:2513:2513:2515:05
2Hillside Avenue,(W-bound), Little Keyford08:5609:2611:2613:26
3Spar Shop,(N-bound), Keyford08:5609:2611:2613:26
4Stevens Lane,(N-bound), Lower Keyford08:5709:2711:2713:27
5Locks Hill Surgery,(E-bound), Keyford08:5909:2911:2913:29
6Caxton Road,(NE-bound), Keyford08:5909:2911:2913:29
7Butler's Gardens,(SW-bound), Keyford08:5909:2911:2913:29
8Alexandra Road,(adj), Keyford09:0009:3011:3013:30
9Gorehedge,(W-bound), Frome09:0109:3111:3113:31
10Market Place,(NE-bound), Frome09:0509:3511:3513:35
12North Hill House,(NE-bound), Frome09:0609:3611:3613:36
13Windsor Crescent,(NE-bound), Frome09:0709:3711:3713:37
14Football Ground,(E-bound), Frome
15Selwood School,(NE-bound), Frome
16Whitestone Road,(NE-bound), Frome
17Elm Leigh,(N-bound), Berkley Down
18Nightingale Avenue,(adj), Frome
19Sports Centre,(W-bound), Frome
20Frome College,(S-bound), Frome
21Rodden Road,(SW-bound), Frome
22Windsor Crescent,(NE-bound), Frome09:0709:3711:3713:37
23Beechwood Avenue,(S-bound), Berkley Down09:0809:3811:3813:38
24Beechwood Avenue,(SE-bound), Frome09:0909:3911:3913:39
25Rodden Road Shops,(N-bound), Frome09:1009:4011:4013:40
26St Mary's Road,(E-bound), Berkley Down09:1009:4011:4013:40
27Boundary Avenue,(NE-bound), Berkley Down09:1009:4011:4013:40
28Hayesdown County Primary School,(N-bound), Frome09:1109:4111:4113:41
29Whitestone Road,(N-bound), Frome09:1109:4111:4113:41
30Bramley Drive,(NE-bound), Berkley Down09:1209:4211:4213:42
31Westcott Close,(adj), Frome09:1309:4311:4313:43
32Wych Elm Road,(W-bound), Frome09:1309:4311:4313:43
33Whitestone Road,(SW-bound), Frome09:1409:4411:4413:44
34Selwood School,(SW-bound), Frome09:1409:4411:4413:44
35Football Ground,(W-bound), Frome09:1509:4511:4513:45
36Windsor Crescent,(SW-bound), Frome09:1609:4611:4613:46
37North Hill House,(SW-bound), Frome09:1609:4611:4613:46
38Market Place,(SW-bound), Frome09:2009:4911:2011:4913:2013:4915:00
40Woodland Road,(S-bound), Frome09:2111:2113:2115:01
41Post Office,(S-bound), Keyford09:2111:2113:2115:01
42Sunnyside,(S-bound), Lower Keyford09:2211:2213:2215:02
43Spar Shop,(S-bound), Keyford09:2311:2313:2315:03
44Feltham Drive Flats,(E-bound), Keyford09:2311:2313:2315:03
45Southfields,(E-bound), Keyford09:2509:2511:2511:2513:2513:2515:05

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.