Timetable for the 412 - Frome Market Place - Packsaddle - Nightingale Ave - Frome Market Place Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 412 - Frome Market Place - Packsaddle - Nightingale Ave - Frome Market Place Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Frome Minibuses Ltd

Timetable Starts 28 May 2018.

bus timetable 412 Frome Market Place - Packsaddle - Nightingale Ave - Frome Market Place

Map Showing the Routes of the 412 Frome Market Place - Packsaddle - Nightingale Ave - Frome Market Place Bus.

Map showing the inbound journey of the Frome Market Place - Packsaddle - Nightingale Ave - Frome Market Place Bus Service
Map showing the inbound journey of the Frome Market Place - Packsaddle - Nightingale Ave - Frome Market Place Bus Service.
Map showing the outbound journey of the Frome Market Place - Packsaddle - Nightingale Ave - Frome Market Place Bus Service
Map showing the outbound journey of the Frome Market Place - Packsaddle - Nightingale Ave - Frome Market Place Bus Service.

Bus Timetable for the Frome Market Place - Packsaddle - Nightingale Ave - Frome Market Place Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Market Place - Market Place
Service operates from 09/07/2018 until 09/09/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  412 1 412 2 412 2 412 2 412 2 412 1 412 2
Frome, Market Place, SW-bound 08:05 15:55          
Frome, Fire Station, SW-bound 08:05 15:56          
Frome, Somerset Road, SW-bound 08:06            
Keyford, Manor Road, SW-bound 08:06            
Frome, The Grove, SW-bound 08:07            
Marston Gate, Masons Way, W-bound 08:08           08:43
Frome, Westover, SW-bound   16:00          
Critchill, Critchill Close, SE-bound   16:01          
Frome, Critchill Road, S-bound   16:02          
Keyford, Westfield Road, N-bound   16:04          
Frome, Ecos Court, opp   16:07          
Frome, Weymouth Road, SE-bound   16:10          
Frome, Memorial Theatre Complex, SE-bound   16:11          
Marston Gate, Marston Close, N-bound 08:08            
Critchill, Critchill Road, NW-bound 08:10            
Critchill, Critchill Close, NW-bound 08:10            
Critchill, Westover, NE-bound 08:10            
Frome, The Grove, NE-bound             08:44
Keyford, Manor Road, NE-bound             08:45
Frome, Somerset Road, NE-bound             08:45
Frome, Market Place, NE-bound 08:13 16:15 10:15 12:15 14:15   08:48
Frome, North Hill House, NE-bound 08:14 16:16 10:16 12:16 14:16   08:49
Frome, Northstead, NE-bound 08:14 16:16 10:16 12:16 14:16   08:49
Frome, Spring Road, NE-bound 08:15 16:17 10:17 12:17 14:17   08:50
Frome, Grange Road, W-bound   16:18 10:18 12:18 14:18   08:51
Frome, Meadow Road, W-bound   16:19 10:19 12:19 14:19   08:52
Frome, Chapmans Close, E-bound   16:20 10:20 12:20 14:20   08:53
Frome, Heath Drive, N-bound   16:20 10:20 12:20 14:20   08:53
Frome, Lewis Crescent, SW-bound   16:21 10:21 12:21 14:21   08:54
Frome, North Hill House, NE-bound   16:22 10:22 12:22 14:22   08:55
Frome, Windsor Crescent, NE-bound   16:22 10:22 12:22 14:22   08:55
Frome, Football Ground, E-bound   16:23 10:23 12:23 14:23   08:56
Frome, Selwood School, NE-bound   16:23 10:23 12:23 14:23   08:56
Frome, Whitestone Road, NE-bound   16:23 10:23 12:23 14:23   08:56
Berkley Down, Elm Leigh, N-bound   16:24 10:24 12:24 14:24   08:57
Frome, Blackbird Way, NW-bound   16:27 10:27 12:27 14:27   09:00
Frome, Sports Centre, W-bound   16:29 10:29 12:29 14:29   09:02
Frome, Frome College, S-bound 08:18         15:50  
Frome, Rodden Road, SW-bound   16:31 10:31 12:31 14:31 15:52 09:04
Frome, North Hill House, SW-bound   16:32 10:32 12:32 14:32 15:53 09:05
Frome, Market Place, SW-bound   16:34 10:34 12:34 14:34 15:55 09:07
Frome, Market Place, NE-bound     10:40 12:40 14:40    
Frome, Leonards Barton, N-bound     10:44 12:44 14:44    
Spring Gardens/Soms, Spring Grove, E-bound     10:46 12:46 14:46    
Frome, Upper Whatcombe Road, E-bound     10:50 12:50 14:50    
Frome, Welshmill Cottage, NE-bound     10:51 12:51 14:51    
Frome, Market Place, SW-bound     10:53 12:53 14:53    
1
  • Journey does not run during holidays of Frome Community College
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
2
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Saturday
  412 412 412 412
Marston Gate, Masons Way, W-bound 08:43      
Frome, The Grove, NE-bound 08:44      
Keyford, Manor Road, NE-bound 08:45      
Frome, Somerset Road, NE-bound 08:45      
Frome, Market Place, NE-bound 08:48 10:15 12:15 14:15
Frome, North Hill House, NE-bound 08:49 10:16 12:16 14:16
Frome, Northstead, NE-bound 08:49 10:16 12:16 14:16
Frome, Spring Road, NE-bound 08:50 10:17 12:17 14:17
Frome, Grange Road, W-bound 08:51 10:18 12:18 14:18
Frome, Meadow Road, W-bound 08:52 10:19 12:19 14:19
Frome, Chapmans Close, E-bound 08:53 10:20 12:20 14:20
Frome, Heath Drive, N-bound 08:53 10:20 12:20 14:20
Frome, Lewis Crescent, SW-bound 08:54 10:21 12:21 14:21
Frome, North Hill House, NE-bound 08:55 10:22 12:22 14:22
Frome, Windsor Crescent, NE-bound 08:55 10:22 12:22 14:22
Frome, Football Ground, E-bound 08:56 10:23 12:23 14:23
Frome, Selwood School, NE-bound 08:56 10:23 12:23 14:23
Frome, Whitestone Road, NE-bound 08:56 10:23 12:23 14:23
Berkley Down, Elm Leigh, N-bound 08:57 10:24 12:24 14:24
Frome, Blackbird Way, NW-bound 09:00 10:27 12:27 14:27
Frome, Sports Centre, W-bound 09:02 10:29 12:29 14:29
Frome, Rodden Road, SW-bound 09:04 10:31 12:31 14:31
Frome, North Hill House, SW-bound 09:05 10:32 12:32 14:32
Frome, Market Place, SW-bound 09:07 10:34 12:34 14:34
Frome, Market Place, NE-bound   10:40 12:40 14:40
Frome, Leonards Barton, N-bound   10:44 12:44 14:44
Spring Gardens/Soms, Spring Grove, E-bound   10:46 12:46 14:46
Frome, Upper Whatcombe Road, E-bound   10:50 12:50 14:50
Frome, Welshmill Cottage, NE-bound   10:51 12:51 14:51
Frome, Market Place, SW-bound   10:53 12:53 14:53
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Mon Jul 23 09:04:59 BST 2018 from source document swe_41-412-_-y10-1.xml using schema version 2.4.