Timetable for the 53 - Warminster - Rodden - Frome Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 53 - Warminster - Rodden - Frome Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by FromeBus (licensed as Frome Minibuses Ltd).

Start Date: 16/12/2019 End Date: 16/02/2020

bus timetable 53 Warminster - Rodden - Frome
Advertisement
Advertisement

The Outbound Service visits the following places:

Warminster -> Boreham Field -> Bugley -> Corsley Heath -> Corsley -> Chapmanslade -> Frome -> Berkley Down -> Keyford

The Inbound Service visits the following places:

Frome -> Keyford -> Chapmanslade -> Corsley -> Corsley Heath -> Warminster -> Bugley -> Boreham Field

Operator Information for FromeBus
Fares Twitter Address
01373471474 @FromeBus Georges Ground, Frome BA11 4RP

Map Showing the Routes of the 53 Warminster - Rodden - Frome Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Warminster - Rodden - Frome Service

Week Days - inbound

Notes

Monday

Thursday

Friday

School Term Only

Tuesday

Friday

Monday

Tuesday

Monday

Tuesday

Friday

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

Tuesday

Friday

Monday

Tuesday

Monday

Thursday

Friday

Monday

Tuesday

Friday

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday

Tuesday

Friday

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday

Tuesday

Friday

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday

Tuesday

Friday

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday

Tuesday

Friday

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday

Thursday

Friday

SW-bound, Market Place, Frome, Somerset07:1007:1007:1007:1007:2508:1008:1008:1008:1009:1009:1009:1009:1009:1009:1009:1009:1010:1010:1010:1010:1010:1010:1010:1010:1011:1011:1011:1011:1011:1011:1011:1011:1013:1013:1013:1013:1013:1013:1013:1013:1014:1014:1014:1014:1014:1014:1014:1014:1016:1016:1016:1016:1016:1016:1016:1016:1017:1017:1017:1017:1017:1017:1017:1017:1018:1018:1018:1018:10
E-bound, Christchurch, Frome, Somerset07:1107:1107:1107:1107:2508:1108:1108:1108:1109:1109:1109:1109:1109:1109:1109:1109:1110:1110:1110:1110:1110:1110:1110:1110:1111:1111:1111:1111:1111:1111:1111:1111:1113:1113:1113:1113:1113:1113:1113:1113:1114:1114:1114:1114:1114:1114:1114:1114:1116:1116:1116:1116:1116:1116:1116:1116:1117:1117:1117:1117:1117:1117:1117:1117:1118:1118:1118:1118:11
opp, Alexandra Road, Keyford, Somerset07:1207:1207:1207:1207:2708:1208:1208:1208:1209:1209:1209:1209:1209:1209:1209:1209:1210:1210:1210:1210:1210:1210:1210:1210:1211:1211:1211:1211:1211:1211:1211:1211:1213:1213:1213:1213:1213:1213:1213:1213:1214:1214:1214:1214:1214:1214:1214:1214:1216:1216:1216:1216:1216:1216:1216:1216:1217:1217:1217:1217:1217:1217:1217:1217:1218:1218:1218:1218:12
E-bound, Station Approach, Frome, Somerset07:1407:1407:1407:1407:2808:1408:1408:1408:1409:1409:1409:1409:1409:1409:1409:1409:1410:1410:1410:1410:1410:1410:1410:1410:1411:1411:1411:1411:1411:1411:1411:1411:1413:1413:1413:1413:1413:1413:1413:1413:1414:1414:1414:1414:1414:1414:1414:1414:1416:1416:1416:1416:1416:1416:1416:1416:1417:1417:1417:1417:1417:1417:1417:1417:1418:1418:1418:1418:14
SE-bound, Wallbridge, Frome, Somerset07:1407:1407:1407:1407:2908:1408:1408:1408:1409:1409:1409:1409:1409:1409:1409:1409:1410:1410:1410:1410:1410:1410:1410:1410:1411:1411:1411:1411:1411:1411:1411:1411:1413:1413:1413:1413:1413:1413:1413:1413:1414:1414:1414:1414:1414:1414:1414:1414:1416:1416:1416:1416:1416:1416:1416:1416:1417:1417:1417:1417:1417:1417:1417:1417:1418:1418:1418:1418:14
E-bound, Styles Close, Frome, Somerset07:31
opp, Three Horseshoes, Chapmanslade, Wiltshire07:40
E-bound, Asda Superstore, Frome, Somerset07:1507:1507:1507:1508:1508:1508:1508:1509:1509:1509:1509:1509:1509:1509:1509:1510:1510:1510:1510:1510:1510:1510:1510:1511:1511:1511:1511:1511:1511:1511:1511:1513:1513:1513:1513:1513:1513:1513:1513:1514:1514:1514:1514:1514:1514:1514:1514:1516:1516:1516:1516:1516:1516:1516:1516:1517:1517:1517:1517:1517:1517:1517:1517:1518:1518:1518:1518:15
E-bound, White Hart, Corsley, Wiltshire07:1907:1907:1907:1908:1908:1908:1908:1909:1909:1909:1909:1909:1909:1909:1909:1910:1910:1910:1910:1910:1910:1910:1910:1911:1911:1911:1911:1911:1911:1911:1911:1913:1913:1913:1913:1913:1913:1913:1913:1914:1914:1914:1914:1914:1914:1914:1914:1916:1916:1916:1916:1916:1916:1916:1916:1917:1917:1917:1917:1917:1917:1917:1917:1918:1918:1918:1918:19
E-bound, Royal Oak, Corsley Heath, Wiltshire07:2007:2007:2007:2008:2008:2008:2008:2009:2009:2009:2009:2009:2009:2009:2009:2010:2010:2010:2010:2010:2010:2010:2010:2011:2011:2011:2011:2011:2011:2011:2011:2013:2013:2013:2013:2013:2013:2013:2013:2014:2014:2014:2014:2014:2014:2014:2014:2016:2016:2016:2016:2016:2016:2016:2016:2017:2017:2017:2017:2017:2017:2017:2017:2018:2018:2018:2018:20
SE-bound, Sydnalls Lane, Corsley Heath, Wiltshire07:2007:2007:2007:2008:2008:2008:2008:2009:2009:2009:2009:2009:2009:2009:2009:2010:2010:2010:2010:2010:2010:2010:2010:2011:2011:2011:2011:2011:2011:2011:2011:2013:2013:2013:2013:2013:2013:2013:2013:2014:2014:2014:2014:2014:2014:2014:2014:2016:2016:2016:2016:2016:2016:2016:2016:2017:2017:2017:2017:2017:2017:2017:2017:2018:2018:2018:2018:20
SE-bound, Whitbourne Springs, Corsley Heath, Wiltshire07:2107:2107:2107:2108:2108:2108:2108:2109:2109:2109:2109:2109:2109:2109:2109:2110:2110:2110:2110:2110:2110:2110:2110:2111:2111:2111:2111:2111:2111:2111:2111:2113:2113:2113:2113:2113:2113:2113:2113:2114:2114:2114:2114:2114:2114:2114:2114:2116:2116:2116:2116:2116:2116:2116:2116:2117:2117:2117:2117:2117:2117:2117:2117:2118:2118:2118:2118:21
E-bound, Cley Hill Turn, Corsley Heath, Wiltshire07:2207:2207:2207:2208:2208:2208:2208:2209:2209:2209:2209:2209:2209:2209:2209:2210:2210:2210:2210:2210:2210:2210:2210:2211:2211:2211:2211:2211:2211:2211:2211:2213:2213:2213:2213:2213:2213:2213:2213:2214:2214:2214:2214:2214:2214:2214:2214:2216:2216:2216:2216:2216:2216:2216:2216:2217:2217:2217:2217:2217:2217:2217:2217:2218:2218:2218:2218:22
E-bound, Picket Post, Warminster, Wiltshire07:2407:2407:2407:2408:2408:2408:2408:2409:2409:2409:2409:2409:2409:2409:2409:2410:2410:2410:2410:2410:2410:2410:2410:2411:2411:2411:2411:2411:2411:2411:2411:2413:2413:2413:2413:2413:2413:2413:2413:2414:2414:2414:2414:2414:2414:2414:2414:2416:2416:2416:2416:2416:2416:2416:2416:2417:2417:2417:2417:2417:2417:2417:2417:2418:2418:2418:2418:24
NE-bound, Folly Lane, Bugley (Wilts), Wiltshire07:2507:2507:2507:2508:2508:2508:2508:2509:2509:2509:2509:2509:2509:2509:2509:2510:2510:2510:2510:2510:2510:2510:2510:2511:2511:2511:2511:2511:2511:2511:2511:2513:2513:2513:2513:2513:2513:2513:2513:2514:2514:2514:2514:2514:2514:2514:2514:2516:2516:2516:2516:2516:2516:2516:2516:2517:2517:2517:2517:2517:2517:2517:2517:2518:2518:2518:2518:25
E-bound, Beacon View, Warminster, Wiltshire07:2507:2507:2507:2507:5008:2608:2608:2608:2609:2609:2609:2609:2609:2609:2609:2609:2610:2610:2610:2610:2610:2610:2610:2610:2611:2611:2611:2611:2611:2611:2611:2611:2613:2613:2613:2613:2613:2613:2613:2613:2614:2614:2614:2614:2614:2614:2614:2614:2616:2616:2616:2616:2616:2616:2616:2616:2617:2617:2617:2617:2617:2617:2617:2617:2618:2618:2618:2618:26
E-bound, Masefield Road, Warminster, Wiltshire07:2607:2607:2607:2607:5008:2708:2708:2708:2709:2709:2709:2709:2709:2709:2709:2709:2710:2710:2710:2710:2710:2710:2710:2710:2711:2711:2711:2711:2711:2711:2711:2711:2713:2713:2713:2713:2713:2713:2713:2713:2714:2714:2714:2714:2714:2714:2714:2714:2716:2716:2716:2716:2716:2716:2716:2716:2717:2717:2717:2717:2717:2717:2717:2717:2718:2718:2718:2718:27
E-bound, Beech Avenue, Warminster, Wiltshire07:2707:2707:2707:2707:5108:3008:3008:3008:3009:3009:3009:3009:3009:3009:3009:3009:3010:3010:3010:3010:3010:3010:3010:3010:3011:3011:3011:3011:3011:3011:3011:3011:3013:3013:3013:3013:3013:3013:3013:3013:3014:3014:3014:3014:3014:3014:3014:3014:3016:3016:3016:3016:3016:3016:3016:3016:3017:3017:3017:3017:3017:3017:3017:3017:3018:3018:3018:3018:30
E-bound, Market Place, Warminster, Wiltshire07:5208:3308:3308:3308:3309:3309:3309:3309:3309:3309:3309:3309:3310:3310:3310:3310:3310:3310:3310:3310:3311:3311:3311:3311:3311:3311:3311:3311:3313:3313:3313:3313:3313:3313:3313:3313:3314:3314:3314:3314:3314:3314:3314:3314:3316:3316:3316:3316:3316:3316:3316:3316:3317:3317:3317:3317:3317:3317:3317:3317:3318:3318:3318:3318:33
NE-bound, Lyons Seafoods, Warminster, Wiltshire07:55
E-bound, Woodcock Park, Warminster, Wiltshire07:57
E-bound, Woodcock Industrial Estate, Warminster, Wiltshire07:58
N-bound, Kingdown School, Boreham Field, Wiltshire08:00
E-bound, Masefield Road, Warminster, Wiltshire07:2907:2907:2907:29
E-bound, Shelley Way, Warminster, Wiltshire07:3207:3207:3207:32
opp, Shops, Warminster, Wiltshire07:3207:3207:3207:32
E-bound, Beech Avenue, Warminster, Wiltshire07:3507:3507:3507:35
N-bound, Morrisons, Warminster, Wiltshire07:3807:3807:3807:38
E-bound, Market Place, Warminster, Wiltshire07:4007:4007:4007:40

Week Days - outbound

Stops

Monday

Thursday

Friday

Monday

Thursday

Friday

Tuesday

Friday

Monday

Tuesday

Monday

Tuesday

Friday

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday

Tuesday

Friday

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday

Tuesday

Friday

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday

Tuesday

Friday

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

School Term Only

Monday

Tuesday

Friday

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday

Tuesday

Friday

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

Tuesday

Friday

Monday

Tuesday

Monday

Thursday

Friday

Monday

Thursday

Friday

W-bound, Market Place, Warminster, Wiltshire08:0508:0508:0508:0508:2508:2508:2508:2508:4508:4508:4508:4509:4509:4509:4509:4509:4509:4509:4509:4510:4510:4510:4510:4510:4510:4510:4510:4511:4511:4511:4511:4511:4511:4511:4511:4513:4513:4513:4513:4513:4513:4513:4513:4515:4515:4515:4515:4515:4515:4515:4515:4516:4516:4516:4516:4516:4516:4516:4516:4517:4517:4517:4517:4517:4517:4517:4517:4518:4518:4518:4518:45
W-bound, George Street Place, Warminster, Wiltshire08:0608:0608:0608:0608:2608:2608:2608:2608:4608:4608:4608:4609:4609:4609:4609:4609:4609:4609:4609:4610:4610:4610:4610:4610:4610:4610:4610:4611:4611:4611:4611:4611:4611:4611:4611:4613:4613:4613:4613:4613:4613:4613:4613:4615:4615:4615:4615:4615:4615:4615:4615:4616:4616:4616:4616:4616:4616:4616:4616:4617:4617:4617:4617:4617:4617:4617:4617:4618:4618:4618:4618:46
N-bound, Kingdown School, Boreham Field, Wiltshire15:00
W-bound, George Street Place, Warminster, Wiltshire15:10
N-bound, West Street, Warminster, Wiltshire08:0808:0808:0808:0808:2808:2808:2808:2808:4808:4808:4808:4809:4809:4809:4809:4809:4809:4809:4809:4810:4810:4810:4810:4810:4810:4810:4810:4811:4811:4811:4811:4811:4811:4811:4811:4813:4813:4813:4813:4813:4813:4813:4813:4815:4815:4815:4815:4815:4815:4815:4815:4816:4816:4816:4816:4816:4816:4816:4816:4817:4817:4817:4817:4817:4817:4817:4817:4818:4818:4818:4818:48
N-bound, Minster View, Warminster, Wiltshire08:0908:0908:0908:0908:2908:2908:2908:2908:4908:4908:4908:4909:4909:4909:4909:4909:4909:4909:4909:4910:4910:4910:4910:4910:4910:4910:4910:4911:4911:4911:4911:4911:4911:4911:4911:4913:4913:4913:4913:4913:4913:4913:4913:4915:4915:4915:4915:4915:4915:4915:4915:4916:4916:4916:4916:4916:4916:4916:4916:4917:4917:4917:4917:4917:4917:4917:4917:4918:4918:4918:4918:49
W-bound, Playground, Warminster, Wiltshire08:1008:1008:1008:1008:3008:3008:3008:3008:5008:5008:5008:5009:5009:5009:5009:5009:5009:5009:5009:5010:5010:5010:5010:5010:5010:5010:5010:5011:5011:5011:5011:5011:5011:5011:5011:5013:5013:5013:5013:5013:5013:5013:5013:5015:5015:5015:5015:5015:5015:5015:5015:5016:5016:5016:5016:5016:5016:5016:5016:5017:5017:5017:5017:5017:5017:5017:5017:5018:5018:5018:5018:50
S-bound, Northfield Garage, Warminster, Wiltshire08:1008:1008:1008:1008:3008:3008:3008:3008:5008:5008:5008:5009:5009:5009:5009:5009:5009:5009:5009:5010:5010:5010:5010:5010:5010:5010:5010:5011:5011:5011:5011:5011:5011:5011:5011:5013:5013:5013:5013:5013:5013:5013:5013:5015:5015:5015:5015:5015:5015:5015:5015:5016:5016:5016:5016:5016:5016:5016:5016:5017:5017:5017:5017:5017:5017:5017:5017:5018:5018:5018:5018:50
W-bound, Masefield Road, Warminster, Wiltshire08:1108:1108:1108:1108:3108:3108:3108:3108:5108:5108:5108:5109:5109:5109:5109:5109:5109:5109:5109:5110:5110:5110:5110:5110:5110:5110:5110:5111:5111:5111:5111:5111:5111:5111:5111:5113:5113:5113:5113:5113:5113:5113:5113:5115:5115:5115:5115:5115:5115:5115:5115:5116:5116:5116:5116:5116:5116:5116:5116:5117:5117:5117:5117:5117:5117:5117:5117:5118:5118:5118:5118:51
W-bound, Beacon View, Warminster, Wiltshire08:1108:1108:1108:1108:3108:3108:3108:3108:5108:5108:5108:5109:5109:5109:5109:5109:5109:5109:5109:5110:5110:5110:5110:5110:5110:5110:5110:5111:5111:5111:5111:5111:5111:5111:5111:5113:5113:5113:5113:5113:5113:5113:5113:5115:5115:5115:5115:5115:5115:5115:5115:5116:5116:5116:5116:5116:5116:5116:5116:5117:5117:5117:5117:5117:5117:5117:5117:5118:5118:5118:5118:51
SW-bound, Folly Lane, Bugley (Wilts), Wiltshire08:1308:1308:1308:1308:3308:3308:3308:3308:5308:5308:5308:5309:5309:5309:5309:5309:5309:5309:5309:5310:5310:5310:5310:5310:5310:5310:5310:5311:5311:5311:5311:5311:5311:5311:5311:5313:5313:5313:5313:5313:5313:5313:5313:5315:5315:5315:5315:5315:5315:5315:5315:5316:5316:5316:5316:5316:5316:5316:5316:5317:5317:5317:5317:5317:5317:5317:5317:5318:5318:5318:5318:53
W-bound, Picket Post, Warminster, Wiltshire08:1508:1508:1508:1508:3508:3508:3508:3508:5508:5508:5508:5509:5509:5509:5509:5509:5509:5509:5509:5510:5510:5510:5510:5510:5510:5510:5510:5511:5511:5511:5511:5511:5511:5511:5511:5513:5513:5513:5513:5513:5513:5513:5513:5515:5515:5515:5515:5515:5515:5515:5515:5516:5516:5516:5516:5516:5516:5516:5516:5517:5517:5517:5517:5517:5517:5517:5517:5518:5518:5518:5518:55
W-bound, Cley Hill Turn, Corsley Heath, Wiltshire08:1508:1508:1508:1508:3508:3508:3508:3508:5508:5508:5508:5509:5509:5509:5509:5509:5509:5509:5509:5510:5510:5510:5510:5510:5510:5510:5510:5511:5511:5511:5511:5511:5511:5511:5511:5513:5513:5513:5513:5513:5513:5513:5513:5515:5515:5515:5515:5515:5515:5515:5515:5516:5516:5516:5516:5516:5516:5516:5516:5517:5517:5517:5517:5517:5517:5517:5517:5518:5518:5518:5518:55
NW-bound, Whitbourne Springs, Corsley Heath, Wiltshire08:1608:1608:1608:1608:3608:3608:3608:3608:5608:5608:5608:5609:5609:5609:5609:5609:5609:5609:5609:5610:5610:5610:5610:5610:5610:5610:5610:5611:5611:5611:5611:5611:5611:5611:5611:5613:5613:5613:5613:5613:5613:5613:5613:5615:5615:5615:5615:5615:5615:5615:5615:5616:5616:5616:5616:5616:5616:5616:5616:5617:5617:5617:5617:5617:5617:5617:5617:5618:5618:5618:5618:56
NW-bound, Sydnalls Lane, Corsley Heath, Wiltshire08:1608:1608:1608:1608:3608:3608:3608:3608:5608:5608:5608:5609:5609:5609:5609:5609:5609:5609:5609:5610:5610:5610:5610:5610:5610:5610:5610:5611:5611:5611:5611:5611:5611:5611:5611:5613:5613:5613:5613:5613:5613:5613:5613:5615:5615:5615:5615:5615:5615:5615:5615:5616:5616:5616:5616:5616:5616:5616:5616:5617:5617:5617:5617:5617:5617:5617:5617:5618:5618:5618:5618:56
W-bound, Royal Oak, Corsley Heath, Wiltshire08:1808:1808:1808:1808:3808:3808:3808:3808:5808:5808:5808:5809:5809:5809:5809:5809:5809:5809:5809:5810:5810:5810:5810:5810:5810:5810:5810:5811:5811:5811:5811:5811:5811:5811:5811:5813:5813:5813:5813:5813:5813:5813:5813:5815:5815:5815:5815:5815:5815:5815:5815:5816:5816:5816:5816:5816:5816:5816:5816:5817:5817:5817:5817:5817:5817:5817:5817:5818:5818:5818:5818:58
o/s, White Hart, Corsley, Wiltshire08:1908:1908:1908:1908:3908:3908:3908:3908:5908:5908:5908:5909:5909:5909:5909:5909:5909:5909:5909:5910:5910:5910:5910:5910:5910:5910:5910:5911:5911:5911:5911:5911:5911:5911:5911:5913:5913:5913:5913:5913:5913:5913:5913:5915:5915:5915:5915:5915:5915:5915:5915:5916:5916:5916:5916:5916:5916:5916:5916:5917:5917:5917:5917:5917:5917:5917:5917:5918:5918:5918:5918:59
o/s, Three Horseshoes, Chapmanslade, Wiltshire15:20
W-bound, Styles Close, Frome, Somerset15:28
W-bound, Wallbridge, Berkley Down, Somerset15:29
NW-bound, Asda Superstore, Frome, Somerset08:2308:2308:2308:2308:4308:4308:4308:4309:0309:0309:0309:0310:0310:0310:0310:0310:0310:0310:0310:0311:0311:0311:0311:0311:0311:0311:0311:0312:0312:0312:0312:0312:0312:0312:0312:0314:0314:0314:0314:0314:0314:0314:0314:0316:0316:0316:0316:0316:0316:0316:0316:0317:0317:0317:0317:0317:0317:0317:0317:0318:0318:0318:0318:0318:0318:0318:0318:0319:0319:0319:0319:03
SW-bound, Rodden Road, Frome, Somerset08:2408:2408:2408:2409:0409:0409:0409:0410:0410:0410:0410:0410:0410:0410:0410:0411:0411:0411:0411:0411:0411:0411:0411:0412:0412:0412:0412:0412:0412:0412:0412:0414:0414:0414:0414:0414:0414:0414:0414:0415:3216:0416:0416:0416:0416:0416:0416:0416:0417:0417:0417:0417:0417:0417:0417:0417:0418:0418:0418:0418:0418:0418:0418:0418:0419:0419:0419:0419:04
SW-bound, North Hill House, Frome, Somerset08:2608:2608:2608:2609:0609:0609:0609:0610:0610:0610:0610:0610:0610:0610:0610:0611:0611:0611:0611:0611:0611:0611:0611:0612:0612:0612:0612:0612:0612:0612:0612:0614:0614:0614:0614:0614:0614:0614:0614:0615:3416:0616:0616:0616:0616:0616:0616:0616:0617:0617:0617:0617:0617:0617:0617:0617:0618:0618:0618:0618:0618:0618:0618:0618:0619:0619:0619:0619:06
SW-bound, Market Place, Frome, Somerset08:2808:2808:2808:2809:0809:0809:0809:0810:0810:0810:0810:0810:0810:0810:0810:0811:0811:0811:0811:0811:0811:0811:0811:0812:0812:0812:0812:0812:0812:0812:0812:0814:0814:0814:0814:0814:0814:0814:0814:0815:3716:0816:0816:0816:0816:0816:0816:0816:0817:0817:0817:0817:0817:0817:0817:0817:0818:0818:0818:0818:0818:0818:0818:0818:0819:0819:0819:0819:08
W-bound, Station Approach Bottom, Frome, Somerset08:4508:4508:4508:45
adj, Alexandra Road, Keyford, Somerset08:4608:4608:4608:46
W-bound, Gorehedge, Frome, Somerset08:4808:4808:4808:48
NE-bound, Market Place, Frome, Somerset08:5008:5008:5008:50

Saturday - inbound

Notes
SW-bound, Market Place, Frome, Somerset08:1008:1009:1009:1010:1010:1011:1011:1013:1013:1014:1014:1016:1016:1017:1017:10
E-bound, Christchurch, Frome, Somerset08:1108:1109:1109:1110:1110:1111:1111:1113:1113:1114:1114:1116:1116:1117:1117:11
opp, Alexandra Road, Keyford, Somerset08:1208:1209:1209:1210:1210:1211:1211:1213:1213:1214:1214:1216:1216:1217:1217:12
E-bound, Station Approach, Frome, Somerset08:1408:1409:1409:1410:1410:1411:1411:1413:1413:1414:1414:1416:1416:1417:1417:14
SE-bound, Wallbridge, Frome, Somerset08:1408:1409:1409:1410:1410:1411:1411:1413:1413:1414:1414:1416:1416:1417:1417:14
E-bound, Asda Superstore, Frome, Somerset08:1508:1509:1509:1510:1510:1511:1511:1513:1513:1514:1514:1516:1516:1517:1517:15
E-bound, White Hart, Corsley, Wiltshire08:1908:1909:1909:1910:1910:1911:1911:1913:1913:1914:1914:1916:1916:1917:1917:19
E-bound, Royal Oak, Corsley Heath, Wiltshire08:2008:2009:2009:2010:2010:2011:2011:2013:2013:2014:2014:2016:2016:2017:2017:20
SE-bound, Sydnalls Lane, Corsley Heath, Wiltshire08:2008:2009:2009:2010:2010:2011:2011:2013:2013:2014:2014:2016:2016:2017:2017:20
SE-bound, Whitbourne Springs, Corsley Heath, Wiltshire08:2108:2109:2109:2110:2110:2111:2111:2113:2113:2114:2114:2116:2116:2117:2117:21
E-bound, Cley Hill Turn, Corsley Heath, Wiltshire08:2208:2209:2209:2210:2210:2211:2211:2213:2213:2214:2214:2216:2216:2217:2217:22
E-bound, Picket Post, Warminster, Wiltshire08:2408:2409:2409:2410:2410:2411:2411:2413:2413:2414:2414:2416:2416:2417:2417:24
NE-bound, Folly Lane, Bugley (Wilts), Wiltshire08:2508:2509:2509:2510:2510:2511:2511:2513:2513:2514:2514:2516:2516:2517:2517:25
E-bound, Beacon View, Warminster, Wiltshire08:2608:2609:2609:2610:2610:2611:2611:2613:2613:2614:2614:2616:2616:2617:2617:26
E-bound, Masefield Road, Warminster, Wiltshire08:2708:2709:2709:2710:2710:2711:2711:2713:2713:2714:2714:2716:2716:2717:2717:27
E-bound, Beech Avenue, Warminster, Wiltshire08:3008:3009:3009:3010:3010:3011:3011:3013:3013:3014:3014:3016:3016:3017:3017:30
E-bound, Market Place, Warminster, Wiltshire08:3308:3309:3309:3310:3310:3311:3311:3313:3313:3314:3314:3316:3316:3317:3317:33

Saturday - outbound

Stops
W-bound, Market Place, Warminster, Wiltshire08:4508:4509:4509:4510:4510:4511:4511:4513:4513:4515:4515:4516:4516:4517:4517:45
W-bound, George Street Place, Warminster, Wiltshire08:4608:4609:4609:4610:4610:4611:4611:4613:4613:4615:4615:4616:4616:4617:4617:46
N-bound, West Street, Warminster, Wiltshire08:4808:4809:4809:4810:4810:4811:4811:4813:4813:4815:4815:4816:4816:4817:4817:48
N-bound, Minster View, Warminster, Wiltshire08:4908:4909:4909:4910:4910:4911:4911:4913:4913:4915:4915:4916:4916:4917:4917:49
W-bound, Playground, Warminster, Wiltshire08:5008:5009:5009:5010:5010:5011:5011:5013:5013:5015:5015:5016:5016:5017:5017:50
S-bound, Northfield Garage, Warminster, Wiltshire08:5008:5009:5009:5010:5010:5011:5011:5013:5013:5015:5015:5016:5016:5017:5017:50
W-bound, Masefield Road, Warminster, Wiltshire08:5108:5109:5109:5110:5110:5111:5111:5113:5113:5115:5115:5116:5116:5117:5117:51
W-bound, Beacon View, Warminster, Wiltshire08:5108:5109:5109:5110:5110:5111:5111:5113:5113:5115:5115:5116:5116:5117:5117:51
SW-bound, Folly Lane, Bugley (Wilts), Wiltshire08:5308:5309:5309:5310:5310:5311:5311:5313:5313:5315:5315:5316:5316:5317:5317:53
W-bound, Picket Post, Warminster, Wiltshire08:5508:5509:5509:5510:5510:5511:5511:5513:5513:5515:5515:5516:5516:5517:5517:55
W-bound, Cley Hill Turn, Corsley Heath, Wiltshire08:5508:5509:5509:5510:5510:5511:5511:5513:5513:5515:5515:5516:5516:5517:5517:55
NW-bound, Whitbourne Springs, Corsley Heath, Wiltshire08:5608:5609:5609:5610:5610:5611:5611:5613:5613:5615:5615:5616:5616:5617:5617:56
NW-bound, Sydnalls Lane, Corsley Heath, Wiltshire08:5608:5609:5609:5610:5610:5611:5611:5613:5613:5615:5615:5616:5616:5617:5617:56
W-bound, Royal Oak, Corsley Heath, Wiltshire08:5808:5809:5809:5810:5810:5811:5811:5813:5813:5815:5815:5816:5816:5817:5817:58
o/s, White Hart, Corsley, Wiltshire08:5908:5909:5909:5910:5910:5911:5911:5913:5913:5915:5915:5916:5916:5917:5917:59
NW-bound, Asda Superstore, Frome, Somerset09:0309:0310:0310:0311:0311:0312:0312:0314:0314:0316:0316:0317:0317:0318:0318:03
SW-bound, Rodden Road, Frome, Somerset09:0409:0410:0410:0411:0411:0412:0412:0414:0414:0416:0416:0417:0417:0418:0418:04
SW-bound, North Hill House, Frome, Somerset09:0609:0610:0610:0611:0611:0612:0612:0614:0614:0616:0616:0617:0617:0618:0618:06
SW-bound, Market Place, Frome, Somerset09:0809:0810:0810:0811:0811:0812:0812:0814:0814:0816:0816:0817:0817:0818:0818:08

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.