Timetable for the 10 - Lyde Green - Downend - UWE - Bristol Parkway - Southmead Hospital Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 10 - Lyde Green - Downend - UWE - Bristol Parkway - Southmead Hospital Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Flights Hallmark Ltd

Timetable Starts 28 May 2018.

bus timetable 10 Lyde Green  - Downend - UWE - Bristol Parkway - Southmead Hospital

Map Showing the Routes of the 10 Lyde Green - Downend - UWE - Bristol Parkway - Southmead Hospital Bus.

Map showing the inbound journey of the Lyde Green  - Downend - UWE - Bristol Parkway - Southmead Hospital Bus Service
Map showing the inbound journey of the Lyde Green - Downend - UWE - Bristol Parkway - Southmead Hospital Bus Service.

Bus Timetable for the Lyde Green - Downend - UWE - Bristol Parkway - Southmead Hospital Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Science Park - Southmead Hospital
Service operates from 06/08/2018 until 01/09/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1
Southmead, Southmead Hospital, G 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 06:30
Southmead, Southmead Hospital, Stop B 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 06:31
Southmead, Monk's Park Avenue, E-bound 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32 06:32
Horfield, Filton Road, N-bound 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33 06:33
Filton, Northville Road, N-bound 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34 06:34
Filton, Filton Police Station, N-bound 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36 06:36
Filton, Springfields, N-bound 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36 06:36
Filton, Filton Church, NE-bound 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37 06:37
Filton, Filton College, N-bound 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39 06:39
Filton, Filton Airfield, N-bound 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 06:41
Little Stoke/SGloucs, Rolls Royce, E-bound 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42 06:42
Little Stoke/SGloucs, Rolls Royce, E-bound 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43 06:43
Little Stoke/SGloucs, Kingsway Roundabout, NE-bound 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45 06:45
Little Stoke/SGloucs, Kingsway, E-bound 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45 06:45
Little Stoke/SGloucs, Little Stoke School, S-bound 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:46 06:46
Stoke Gifford, Winterbourne Road, S-bound 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47 06:47
Stoke Gifford, Ratcliffe Drive, SE-bound 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48 06:48
Stoke Gifford, Hatchet Lane, S-bound 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48 06:48
Stoke Gifford, Bristol Parkway Station, Stop A 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 06:50
Stoke Gifford, Brierly Furlong, SW-bound 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51 06:51
Stoke Gifford, Fox Den Road, S-bound 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:52 06:52
Stoke Gifford, Great Stoke Way, S-bound 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53 06:53
Abbey Wood (SGloucs), Longdown Avenue, SE-bound 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:56 06:56
Abbey Wood (SGloucs), Wallshut Wood, SE-bound 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:57 06:57
Abbey Wood (SGloucs), Platts Wood, E-bound 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:58 06:58
Frenchay (SGloucs), Frenchay Campus, Stop D 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 07:00
Frenchay (SGloucs), Stoke Park, S-bound 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 20:03 07:03
Broomhill (Bristl), Begbrook Lane, E-bound 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 20:06 07:06
Broomhill (Bristl), Five Acre Drive, N-bound 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 20:08 07:08
Frenchay (SGloucs), Begbrook Park, N-bound 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:10 07:10
Frenchay (SGloucs), Frenchay Hospital, NE-bound 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:12 07:12
Frenchay (SGloucs), Beckspool Road, NE-bound 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:14 07:14
Bromley Heath, Wedgewood Road, E-bound 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:21 07:21
Bromley Heath, Queensholm Crescent, E-bound 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22 20:22 07:22
Bromley Heath, Queensholm Close, N-bound 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23 20:23 07:23
Bromley Heath, Queensholm Drive, SE-bound 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:24 07:24
Blackhorse (SGloucs), Four Acre Road, S-bound 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:25 07:25
Downend (SGloucs), Sandringham Avenue, S-bound 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27 20:27 07:27
Downend (SGloucs), Oakdale Road, S-bound 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30 07:30
Downend (SGloucs), The Horseshoe, SW-bound 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32 20:32 07:32
Downend (SGloucs), Peache Court, SE-bound 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33 20:33 07:33
Mangotsfield, Peache Road, E-bound 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:35 07:35
Mangotsfield, Northcote Road, E-bound 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36 20:36 07:36
Mangotsfield, The Lamb, E-bound 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37 20:37 07:37
Mangotsfield, St James's Street, SE-bound 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39 20:39 07:39
Mangotsfield, Cossham Street, E-bound 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:40 07:40
Mangotsfield, Wadham Court, SE-bound 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:40 07:40
Mangotsfield, Wheelers Patch, NW-bound 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 20:41 07:41
Emerson's Green, Shackel Hendy Mews, N-bound 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42 20:42 07:42
Emerson's Green, Johnson Road, NW-bound 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43 20:43 07:43
Emerson's Green, Beck Close, NE-bound 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44 20:44 07:44
Emerson's Green, Glevum Close, E-bound 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44 20:44 07:44
Emerson's Green, Sainsburys, E-bound 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:45 07:45
Lyde Green (Gloucs), Lyde Green P&R, N-bound 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:46 20:46 07:46
Blackhorse (SGloucs), Folly Brook Road, S-bound 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49 20:49 07:49
Emerson's Green, Science Park, SE-bound 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:50 07:50
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Inbound, Saturday
  10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10
Southmead, Southmead Hospital, G 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 06:30
Southmead, Southmead Hospital, Stop B 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 06:31
Southmead, Monk's Park Avenue, E-bound 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32 06:32
Horfield, Filton Road, N-bound 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33 06:33
Filton, Northville Road, N-bound 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34 06:34
Filton, Filton Police Station, N-bound 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36 06:36
Filton, Springfields, N-bound 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36 06:36
Filton, Filton Church, NE-bound 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37 06:37
Filton, Filton College, N-bound 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39 06:39
Filton, Filton Airfield, N-bound 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 06:41
Little Stoke/SGloucs, Rolls Royce, E-bound 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42 06:42
Little Stoke/SGloucs, Rolls Royce, E-bound 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43 06:43
Little Stoke/SGloucs, Kingsway Roundabout, NE-bound 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45 06:45
Little Stoke/SGloucs, Kingsway, E-bound 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45 06:45
Little Stoke/SGloucs, Little Stoke School, S-bound 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:46 06:46
Stoke Gifford, Winterbourne Road, S-bound 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47 06:47
Stoke Gifford, Ratcliffe Drive, SE-bound 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48 06:48
Stoke Gifford, Hatchet Lane, S-bound 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48 06:48
Stoke Gifford, Bristol Parkway Station, Stop A 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 06:50
Stoke Gifford, Brierly Furlong, SW-bound 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51 06:51
Stoke Gifford, Fox Den Road, S-bound 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:52 06:52
Stoke Gifford, Great Stoke Way, S-bound 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53 06:53
Abbey Wood (SGloucs), Longdown Avenue, SE-bound 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:56 06:56
Abbey Wood (SGloucs), Wallshut Wood, SE-bound 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:57 06:57
Abbey Wood (SGloucs), Platts Wood, E-bound 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:58 06:58
Frenchay (SGloucs), Frenchay Campus, Stop D 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 07:00
Frenchay (SGloucs), Stoke Park, S-bound 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 20:03 07:03
Broomhill (Bristl), Begbrook Lane, E-bound 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 20:06 07:06
Broomhill (Bristl), Five Acre Drive, N-bound 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 20:08 07:08
Frenchay (SGloucs), Begbrook Park, N-bound 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:10 07:10
Frenchay (SGloucs), Frenchay Hospital, NE-bound 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:12 07:12
Frenchay (SGloucs), Beckspool Road, NE-bound 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:14 07:14
Bromley Heath, Wedgewood Road, E-bound 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:21 07:21
Bromley Heath, Queensholm Crescent, E-bound 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22 20:22 07:22
Bromley Heath, Queensholm Close, N-bound 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23 20:23 07:23
Bromley Heath, Queensholm Drive, SE-bound 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:24 07:24
Blackhorse (SGloucs), Four Acre Road, S-bound 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:25 07:25
Downend (SGloucs), Sandringham Avenue, S-bound 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27 20:27 07:27
Downend (SGloucs), Oakdale Road, S-bound 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30 07:30
Downend (SGloucs), The Horseshoe, SW-bound 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32 20:32 07:32
Downend (SGloucs), Peache Court, SE-bound 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33 20:33 07:33
Mangotsfield, Peache Road, E-bound 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:35 07:35
Mangotsfield, Northcote Road, E-bound 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36 20:36 07:36
Mangotsfield, The Lamb, E-bound 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37 20:37 07:37
Mangotsfield, St James's Street, SE-bound 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39 20:39 07:39
Mangotsfield, Cossham Street, E-bound 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:40 07:40
Mangotsfield, Wadham Court, SE-bound 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:40 07:40
Mangotsfield, Wheelers Patch, NW-bound 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 20:41 07:41
Emerson's Green, Shackel Hendy Mews, N-bound 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42 20:42 07:42
Emerson's Green, Johnson Road, NW-bound 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43 20:43 07:43
Emerson's Green, Beck Close, NE-bound 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44 20:44 07:44
Emerson's Green, Glevum Close, E-bound 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44 20:44 07:44
Emerson's Green, Sainsburys, E-bound 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:45 07:45
Lyde Green (Gloucs), Lyde Green P&R, N-bound 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:46 20:46 07:46
Blackhorse (SGloucs), Folly Brook Road, S-bound 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49 20:49 07:49
Emerson's Green, Science Park, SE-bound 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:50 07:50
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1
Emerson's Green, Science Park, SE-bound 06:05 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 05:42
Lyde Green (Gloucs), Lyde Green P&R, S-bound 06:08 07:03 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 05:44
Emerson's Green, Sainsburys, E-bound 06:10 07:05 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 05:46
Emerson's Green, Glevum Close, W-bound 06:12 07:07 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 05:47
Emerson's Green, Beck Close, SW-bound 06:12 07:07 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 05:48
Emerson's Green, Johnson Road, SE-bound 06:14 07:09 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 05:49
Emerson's Green, Shackel Hendy Mews, S-bound 06:16 07:11 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 05:50
Mangotsfield, Wheelers Patch, SE-bound 06:17 07:12 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 05:50
Emerson's Green, Pomphrey Hill, W-bound 06:17 07:12 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 05:51
Mangotsfield, Wadham Court, NW-bound 06:18 07:13 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 05:52
Mangotsfield, Cossham Street, W-bound 06:20 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 05:53
Mangotsfield, The Lamb, W-bound 06:22 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 05:54
Mangotsfield, Northcote Road, NW-bound 06:23 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 05:55
Mangotsfield, Peache Road, NW-bound 06:25 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 05:56
Downend (SGloucs), Peache Court, NW-bound 06:27 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 05:57
Downend (SGloucs), The Horseshoe, N-bound 06:30 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 06:00
Downend (SGloucs), Oakdale Road, NE-bound 06:31 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 06:01
Downend (SGloucs), Sandringham Avenue, NE-bound 06:32 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 06:01
Blackhorse (SGloucs), Four Acre Road, N-bound 06:33 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 06:02
Bromley Heath, Queensholm Drive, S-bound 06:34 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 06:02
Bromley Heath, Queensholm Close, S-bound 06:34 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 06:03
Bromley Heath, Queensholm Crescent, W-bound 06:35 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 06:03
Bromley Heath, Wedgewood Road, W-bound 06:35 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 06:03
Frenchay (SGloucs), Beckspool Road, SW-bound 06:38 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 06:05
Frenchay (SGloucs), Frenchay Hospital, SW-bound 06:40 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 06:07
Broomhill (Bristl), Begbrook Park, SW-bound 06:41 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 06:07
Broomhill (Bristl), Five Acre Drive, SW-bound 06:43 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 06:09
Broomhill (Bristl), Begbrook Lane, W-bound 06:44 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 06:09
Frenchay (SGloucs), Stoke Park, N-bound 06:47 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 06:12
Frenchay (SGloucs), Frenchay Campus, Stop E 06:51 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 06:14
Abbey Wood (SGloucs), Platts Wood, W-bound 06:52 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 06:15
Abbey Wood (SGloucs), Wallshut Wood, NW-bound 06:54 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 06:17
Abbey Wood (SGloucs), Longdown Avenue, NW-bound 06:54 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 06:17
Stoke Gifford, Sainsburys, N-bound 06:58 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 06:20
Stoke Gifford, Fox Den Road, N-bound 06:59 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 06:21
Stoke Gifford, Abbeywood School, NE-bound 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 06:22
Stoke Gifford, Brierly Furlong, NE-bound 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 06:23
Stoke Gifford, Bristol Parkway Station, Stop B 07:02 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 06:24
Stoke Gifford, Hatchet Lane, N-bound 07:02 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 06:24
Stoke Gifford, Ratcliffe Drive, NW-bound 07:03 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 06:25
Stoke Gifford, Winterbourne Road, N-bound 07:04 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 06:26
Little Stoke/SGloucs, Little Stoke School, N-bound 07:06 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 06:28
Little Stoke/SGloucs, Kingsway, SW-bound 07:06 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 06:28
Little Stoke/SGloucs, Kingsway Roundabout, S-bound 07:08 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 06:30
Little Stoke/SGloucs, Rolls Royce, W-bound 07:09 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 06:31
Filton, Gipsy Patch Lane, S-bound 07:10 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 06:32
Filton, Cleve Road, S-bound 07:13 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 06:34
Filton, Filton College, S-bound 07:14 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 06:35
Filton, Filton Church, SW-bound 07:16 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 06:37
Filton, Springfields, S-bound 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 06:38
Filton, Filton Police Station, S-bound 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 06:39
Filton, Northville Road, S-bound 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 06:40
Southmead, Monk's Park Avenue, W-bound 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22 06:42
Southmead, Southmead Hospital, Stop A 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23 06:43
Southmead, Southmead Hospital, H 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 06:45
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  10 1
Emerson's Green, Science Park, SE-bound 19:00
Lyde Green (Gloucs), Lyde Green P&R, S-bound 19:03
Emerson's Green, Sainsburys, E-bound 19:05
Emerson's Green, Glevum Close, W-bound 19:07
Emerson's Green, Beck Close, SW-bound 19:07
Emerson's Green, Johnson Road, SE-bound 19:09
Emerson's Green, Shackel Hendy Mews, S-bound 19:11
Mangotsfield, Wheelers Patch, SE-bound 19:12
Emerson's Green, Pomphrey Hill, W-bound 19:12
Mangotsfield, Wadham Court, NW-bound 19:13
Mangotsfield, Cossham Street, W-bound 19:15
Mangotsfield, The Lamb, W-bound 19:17
Mangotsfield, Northcote Road, NW-bound 19:18
Mangotsfield, Peache Road, NW-bound 19:20
Downend (SGloucs), Peache Court, NW-bound 19:22
Downend (SGloucs), The Horseshoe, N-bound 19:25
Downend (SGloucs), Oakdale Road, NE-bound 19:27
Downend (SGloucs), Sandringham Avenue, NE-bound 19:28
Blackhorse (SGloucs), Four Acre Road, N-bound 19:29
Bromley Heath, Queensholm Drive, S-bound 19:31
Bromley Heath, Queensholm Close, S-bound 19:31
Bromley Heath, Queensholm Crescent, W-bound 19:32
Bromley Heath, Wedgewood Road, W-bound 19:33
Frenchay (SGloucs), Beckspool Road, SW-bound 19:37
Frenchay (SGloucs), Frenchay Hospital, SW-bound 19:40
Broomhill (Bristl), Begbrook Park, SW-bound 19:41
Broomhill (Bristl), Five Acre Drive, SW-bound 19:43
Broomhill (Bristl), Begbrook Lane, W-bound 19:44
Frenchay (SGloucs), Stoke Park, N-bound 19:47
Frenchay (SGloucs), Frenchay Campus, Stop E 19:51
Abbey Wood (SGloucs), Platts Wood, W-bound 19:52
Abbey Wood (SGloucs), Wallshut Wood, NW-bound 19:54
Abbey Wood (SGloucs), Longdown Avenue, NW-bound 19:54
Stoke Gifford, Sainsburys, N-bound 19:58
Stoke Gifford, Fox Den Road, N-bound 19:59
Stoke Gifford, Abbeywood School, NE-bound 20:00
Stoke Gifford, Brierly Furlong, NE-bound 20:00
Stoke Gifford, Bristol Parkway Station, Stop B 20:02
Stoke Gifford, Hatchet Lane, N-bound 20:02
Stoke Gifford, Ratcliffe Drive, NW-bound 20:03
Stoke Gifford, Winterbourne Road, N-bound 20:04
Little Stoke/SGloucs, Little Stoke School, N-bound 20:06
Little Stoke/SGloucs, Kingsway, SW-bound 20:06
Little Stoke/SGloucs, Kingsway Roundabout, S-bound 20:08
Little Stoke/SGloucs, Rolls Royce, W-bound 20:09
Filton, Gipsy Patch Lane, S-bound 20:10
Filton, Cleve Road, S-bound 20:13
Filton, Filton College, S-bound 20:14
Filton, Filton Church, SW-bound 20:16
Filton, Springfields, S-bound 20:17
Filton, Filton Police Station, S-bound 20:18
Filton, Northville Road, S-bound 20:20
Southmead, Monk's Park Avenue, W-bound 20:22
Southmead, Southmead Hospital, Stop A 20:23
Southmead, Southmead Hospital, H 20:25
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Saturday
  10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10
Emerson's Green, Science Park, SE-bound 06:05 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 05:42
Lyde Green (Gloucs), Lyde Green P&R, S-bound 06:08 07:03 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 05:44
Emerson's Green, Sainsburys, E-bound 06:10 07:05 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 05:46
Emerson's Green, Glevum Close, W-bound 06:12 07:07 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 05:47
Emerson's Green, Beck Close, SW-bound 06:12 07:07 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 05:48
Emerson's Green, Johnson Road, SE-bound 06:14 07:09 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 05:49
Emerson's Green, Shackel Hendy Mews, S-bound 06:16 07:11 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 05:50
Mangotsfield, Wheelers Patch, SE-bound 06:17 07:12 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 05:50
Emerson's Green, Pomphrey Hill, W-bound 06:17 07:12 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 05:51
Mangotsfield, Wadham Court, NW-bound 06:18 07:13 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 05:52
Mangotsfield, Cossham Street, W-bound 06:20 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 05:53
Mangotsfield, The Lamb, W-bound 06:22 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 05:54
Mangotsfield, Northcote Road, NW-bound 06:23 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 05:55
Mangotsfield, Peache Road, NW-bound 06:25 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 05:56
Downend (SGloucs), Peache Court, NW-bound 06:27 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 05:57
Downend (SGloucs), The Horseshoe, N-bound 06:30 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 06:00
Downend (SGloucs), Oakdale Road, NE-bound 06:31 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 06:01
Downend (SGloucs), Sandringham Avenue, NE-bound 06:32 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 06:01
Blackhorse (SGloucs), Four Acre Road, N-bound 06:33 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 06:02
Bromley Heath, Queensholm Drive, S-bound 06:34 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 06:02
Bromley Heath, Queensholm Close, S-bound 06:34 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 06:03
Bromley Heath, Queensholm Crescent, W-bound 06:35 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 06:03
Bromley Heath, Wedgewood Road, W-bound 06:35 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 06:03
Frenchay (SGloucs), Beckspool Road, SW-bound 06:38 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 06:05
Frenchay (SGloucs), Frenchay Hospital, SW-bound 06:40 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 06:07
Broomhill (Bristl), Begbrook Park, SW-bound 06:41 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 06:07
Broomhill (Bristl), Five Acre Drive, SW-bound 06:43 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 06:09
Broomhill (Bristl), Begbrook Lane, W-bound 06:44 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 06:09
Frenchay (SGloucs), Stoke Park, N-bound 06:47 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 06:12
Frenchay (SGloucs), Frenchay Campus, Stop E 06:51 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 06:14
Abbey Wood (SGloucs), Platts Wood, W-bound 06:52 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 06:15
Abbey Wood (SGloucs), Wallshut Wood, NW-bound 06:54 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 06:17
Abbey Wood (SGloucs), Longdown Avenue, NW-bound 06:54 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 06:17
Stoke Gifford, Sainsburys, N-bound 06:58 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 06:20
Stoke Gifford, Fox Den Road, N-bound 06:59 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 06:21
Stoke Gifford, Abbeywood School, NE-bound 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 06:22
Stoke Gifford, Brierly Furlong, NE-bound 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 06:23
Stoke Gifford, Bristol Parkway Station, Stop B 07:02 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 06:24
Stoke Gifford, Hatchet Lane, N-bound 07:02 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 06:24
Stoke Gifford, Ratcliffe Drive, NW-bound 07:03 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 06:25
Stoke Gifford, Winterbourne Road, N-bound 07:04 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 06:26
Little Stoke/SGloucs, Little Stoke School, N-bound 07:06 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 06:28
Little Stoke/SGloucs, Kingsway, SW-bound 07:06 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 06:28
Little Stoke/SGloucs, Kingsway Roundabout, S-bound 07:08 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 06:30
Little Stoke/SGloucs, Rolls Royce, W-bound 07:09 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 06:31
Filton, Gipsy Patch Lane, S-bound 07:10 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 06:32
Filton, Cleve Road, S-bound 07:13 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 06:34
Filton, Filton College, S-bound 07:14 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 06:35
Filton, Filton Church, SW-bound 07:16 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 06:37
Filton, Springfields, S-bound 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 06:38
Filton, Filton Police Station, S-bound 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 06:39
Filton, Northville Road, S-bound 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 06:40
Southmead, Monk's Park Avenue, W-bound 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22 06:42
Southmead, Southmead Hospital, Stop A 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23 06:43
Southmead, Southmead Hospital, H 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 06:45
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  10
Emerson's Green, Science Park, SE-bound 19:00
Lyde Green (Gloucs), Lyde Green P&R, S-bound 19:03
Emerson's Green, Sainsburys, E-bound 19:05
Emerson's Green, Glevum Close, W-bound 19:07
Emerson's Green, Beck Close, SW-bound 19:07
Emerson's Green, Johnson Road, SE-bound 19:09
Emerson's Green, Shackel Hendy Mews, S-bound 19:11
Mangotsfield, Wheelers Patch, SE-bound 19:12
Emerson's Green, Pomphrey Hill, W-bound 19:12
Mangotsfield, Wadham Court, NW-bound 19:13
Mangotsfield, Cossham Street, W-bound 19:15
Mangotsfield, The Lamb, W-bound 19:17
Mangotsfield, Northcote Road, NW-bound 19:18
Mangotsfield, Peache Road, NW-bound 19:20
Downend (SGloucs), Peache Court, NW-bound 19:22
Downend (SGloucs), The Horseshoe, N-bound 19:25
Downend (SGloucs), Oakdale Road, NE-bound 19:27
Downend (SGloucs), Sandringham Avenue, NE-bound 19:28
Blackhorse (SGloucs), Four Acre Road, N-bound 19:29
Bromley Heath, Queensholm Drive, S-bound 19:31
Bromley Heath, Queensholm Close, S-bound 19:31
Bromley Heath, Queensholm Crescent, W-bound 19:32
Bromley Heath, Wedgewood Road, W-bound 19:33
Frenchay (SGloucs), Beckspool Road, SW-bound 19:37
Frenchay (SGloucs), Frenchay Hospital, SW-bound 19:40
Broomhill (Bristl), Begbrook Park, SW-bound 19:41
Broomhill (Bristl), Five Acre Drive, SW-bound 19:43
Broomhill (Bristl), Begbrook Lane, W-bound 19:44
Frenchay (SGloucs), Stoke Park, N-bound 19:47
Frenchay (SGloucs), Frenchay Campus, Stop E 19:51
Abbey Wood (SGloucs), Platts Wood, W-bound 19:52
Abbey Wood (SGloucs), Wallshut Wood, NW-bound 19:54
Abbey Wood (SGloucs), Longdown Avenue, NW-bound 19:54
Stoke Gifford, Sainsburys, N-bound 19:58
Stoke Gifford, Fox Den Road, N-bound 19:59
Stoke Gifford, Abbeywood School, NE-bound 20:00
Stoke Gifford, Brierly Furlong, NE-bound 20:00
Stoke Gifford, Bristol Parkway Station, Stop B 20:02
Stoke Gifford, Hatchet Lane, N-bound 20:02
Stoke Gifford, Ratcliffe Drive, NW-bound 20:03
Stoke Gifford, Winterbourne Road, N-bound 20:04
Little Stoke/SGloucs, Little Stoke School, N-bound 20:06
Little Stoke/SGloucs, Kingsway, SW-bound 20:06
Little Stoke/SGloucs, Kingsway Roundabout, S-bound 20:08
Little Stoke/SGloucs, Rolls Royce, W-bound 20:09
Filton, Gipsy Patch Lane, S-bound 20:10
Filton, Cleve Road, S-bound 20:13
Filton, Filton College, S-bound 20:14
Filton, Filton Church, SW-bound 20:16
Filton, Springfields, S-bound 20:17
Filton, Filton Police Station, S-bound 20:18
Filton, Northville Road, S-bound 20:20
Southmead, Monk's Park Avenue, W-bound 20:22
Southmead, Southmead Hospital, Stop A 20:23
Southmead, Southmead Hospital, H 20:25
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sun Aug 19 15:17:41 BST 2018 from source document swe_48-10-_-y10-1.xml using schema version 2.4.