Timetable for the 11 - Southampton - Totton Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 11 - Southampton - Totton Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Solent Blue Line Limited

Timetable Starts 28 May 2018.

bus timetable 11 Southampton - Totton

Map Showing the Routes of the 11 Southampton - Totton Bus.

Map showing the inbound journey of the Southampton - Totton Bus Service
Map showing the inbound journey of the Southampton - Totton Bus Service.

Bus Timetable for the Southampton - Totton Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
WestQuay - Calmore Corner
Service operates from 06/08/2018 until 07/10/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1
West Totton, Stonechat Drive, SW-bound 16:43 17:08 17:33 16:00 16:20 18:20 07:30 07:10 06:43 09:00 08:20 07:50 09:17 09:37
West Totton, Morrisons, o/s 16:44 17:09 17:34 16:01 16:21 18:21 07:30 07:10 06:43 09:01 08:21 07:51 09:18 09:38
West Totton, Goodies, SE-bound 16:49 17:14 17:39 16:06 16:26 18:24 07:33 07:13 06:46 09:04 08:24 07:54 09:21 09:41
West Totton, Crabbs Way, E-bound 16:49 17:14 17:39 16:06 16:26 18:24 07:33 07:13 06:46 09:04 08:24 07:54 09:21 09:41
West Totton, Hazel Farm Road, adjacent 16:50 17:15 17:40 16:07 16:27 18:25 07:34 07:14 06:47 09:05 08:26 07:56 09:22 09:42
West Totton, Graddidge Way, E-bound 16:51 17:16 17:41 16:08 16:28 18:26 07:35 07:15 06:47 09:06 08:26 07:56 09:23 09:43
West Totton, Calmore Corner, NW-bound 16:52 17:17 17:42 16:09 16:29 18:27 07:36 07:16 06:48 09:07 08:28 07:58 09:24 09:44
West Totton, Totton College, NE-bound 16:54 17:19 17:44 16:11 16:31 18:29 07:38 07:18 06:50 09:09 08:30 08:00 09:26 09:46
Hammonds Green, Hammonds Green, E-bound 16:55 17:20 17:45 16:12 16:32 18:30 07:39 07:19 06:51 09:10 08:31 08:02 09:27 09:47
Totton, Hammonds Lane, SE-bound 16:56 17:21 17:46 16:13 16:33 18:31 07:40 07:20 06:52 09:11 08:32 08:03 09:28 09:48
Totton, Sunset Road, SE-bound 16:57 17:22 17:47 16:14 16:34 18:32 07:41 07:21 06:53 09:12 08:33 08:05 09:29 09:49
Totton, Post Office & Shops, E-bound 16:58 17:23 17:48 16:15 16:35 18:33 07:42 07:22 06:54 09:13 08:34 08:07 09:30 09:50
Totton, Shopping Centre, Stop B 17:00 17:25 17:50 16:17 16:37 18:35 07:44 07:24 06:56 09:15 08:36 08:09 09:32 09:52
Totton, Shopping Centre, Stop B 17:01 17:26 17:51 16:18 16:38 18:38 07:44 07:24 06:57 09:16 08:37 08:09 09:33 09:53
Totton, Totton Station, Stop E 17:01 17:26 17:51 16:18 16:38 18:38 07:44 07:24 06:57 09:16 08:37 08:09 09:33 09:53
Redbridge (Soton), Redbridge Roundabout, E-bound 17:03 17:28 17:53 16:20 16:40 18:40 07:47 07:26 06:59 09:18 08:40 08:12 09:35 09:55
Redbridge (Soton), Redbridge School, SE-bound 17:03 17:28 17:53 16:20 16:40 18:40 07:48 07:27 06:59 09:18 08:41 08:13 09:35 09:55
Redbridge (Soton), Parkside Avenue, adj 17:04 17:29 17:54 16:21 16:41 18:41 07:49 07:28 07:00 09:19 08:42 08:14 09:36 09:56
Millbrook (Soton), Millbrook Roundabout, SE-bound 17:05 17:30 17:55 16:22 16:42 18:42 07:50 07:29 07:01 09:20 08:43 08:15 09:37 09:57
Millbrook (Soton), King Georges Avenue, E-bound 17:06 17:31 17:56 16:23 16:43 18:43 07:52 07:30 07:02 09:21 08:45 08:17 09:38 09:58
Millbrook (Soton), Regents Park Road, E-bound 17:07 17:32 17:57 16:24 16:44 18:44 07:53 07:31 07:03 09:22 08:46 08:18 09:39 09:59
Freemantle, Waterhouse Lane, adj 17:08 17:33 17:58 16:25 16:45 18:45 07:55 07:32 07:04 09:23 08:47 08:20 09:40 10:00
Freemantle, Millbrook Station, SE-bound 17:09 17:34 17:59 16:26 16:46 18:45 07:55 07:33 07:04 09:24 08:48 08:20 09:41 10:01
Freemantle, Christ Church, E-bound 17:10 17:35 18:00 16:27 16:47 18:47 07:57 07:34 07:06 09:25 08:50 08:22 09:42 10:02
Freemantle, Queenstown Road, E-bound 17:11 17:36 18:01 16:28 16:48 18:47 07:58 07:35 07:06 09:26 08:50 08:23 09:43 10:03
Freemantle, Wellington Court, E-bound 17:12 17:37 18:02 16:29 16:49 18:48 07:59 07:36 07:07 09:27 08:51 08:24 09:44 10:04
Freemantle, Four Post Hill, SE-bound 17:12 17:37 18:02 16:29 16:49 18:48 08:00 07:36 07:07 09:27 08:52 08:25 09:44 10:04
City Centre (Soton), Central Station, Stop SD 17:14 17:39 18:04 16:31 16:51 18:50 08:02 07:38 07:09 09:29 08:54 08:27 09:46 10:06
City Centre (Soton), SeaCity Museum, Stop AM 17:17 17:42 18:07 16:33 16:53 18:52 08:06 07:41 07:12 09:32 08:57 08:31 09:48 10:08
City Centre (Soton), Marlands, Stop AK 17:18 17:43 18:08 16:34 16:54 18:53 08:08 07:43 07:13 09:33 08:58 08:33 09:49 10:09
City Centre (Soton), WestQuay, Stop BP 17:20 17:45 18:10 16:36 16:56 18:55 08:10 07:45 07:15 09:35 09:00 08:35 09:51 10:11
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1
West Totton, Stonechat Drive, SW-bound 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17
West Totton, Morrisons, o/s 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18
West Totton, Goodies, SE-bound 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21
West Totton, Crabbs Way, E-bound 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21
West Totton, Hazel Farm Road, adjacent 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22
West Totton, Graddidge Way, E-bound 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23
West Totton, Calmore Corner, NW-bound 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24
West Totton, Totton College, NE-bound 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26
Hammonds Green, Hammonds Green, E-bound 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27
Totton, Hammonds Lane, SE-bound 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28
Totton, Sunset Road, SE-bound 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29
Totton, Post Office & Shops, E-bound 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30
Totton, Shopping Centre, Stop B 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32
Totton, Shopping Centre, Stop B 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33
Totton, Totton Station, Stop E 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33
Redbridge (Soton), Redbridge Roundabout, E-bound 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35
Redbridge (Soton), Redbridge School, SE-bound 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35
Redbridge (Soton), Parkside Avenue, adj 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36
Millbrook (Soton), Millbrook Roundabout, SE-bound 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37
Millbrook (Soton), King Georges Avenue, E-bound 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38
Millbrook (Soton), Regents Park Road, E-bound 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39
Freemantle, Waterhouse Lane, adj 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40
Freemantle, Millbrook Station, SE-bound 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41
Freemantle, Christ Church, E-bound 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42
Freemantle, Queenstown Road, E-bound 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43
Freemantle, Wellington Court, E-bound 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44
Freemantle, Four Post Hill, SE-bound 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44
City Centre (Soton), Central Station, Stop SD 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46
City Centre (Soton), SeaCity Museum, Stop AM 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48
City Centre (Soton), Marlands, Stop AK 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49
City Centre (Soton), WestQuay, Stop BP 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1
West Totton, Stonechat Drive, SW-bound 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37
West Totton, Morrisons, o/s 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38
West Totton, Goodies, SE-bound 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41
West Totton, Crabbs Way, E-bound 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41
West Totton, Hazel Farm Road, adjacent 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42
West Totton, Graddidge Way, E-bound 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43
West Totton, Calmore Corner, NW-bound 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44
West Totton, Totton College, NE-bound 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46
Hammonds Green, Hammonds Green, E-bound 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47
Totton, Hammonds Lane, SE-bound 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48
Totton, Sunset Road, SE-bound 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49
Totton, Post Office & Shops, E-bound 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50
Totton, Shopping Centre, Stop B 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52
Totton, Shopping Centre, Stop B 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53
Totton, Totton Station, Stop E 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53
Redbridge (Soton), Redbridge Roundabout, E-bound 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55
Redbridge (Soton), Redbridge School, SE-bound 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55
Redbridge (Soton), Parkside Avenue, adj 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56
Millbrook (Soton), Millbrook Roundabout, SE-bound 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57
Millbrook (Soton), King Georges Avenue, E-bound 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58
Millbrook (Soton), Regents Park Road, E-bound 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59
Freemantle, Waterhouse Lane, adj 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00
Freemantle, Millbrook Station, SE-bound 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01
Freemantle, Christ Church, E-bound 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02
Freemantle, Queenstown Road, E-bound 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03
Freemantle, Wellington Court, E-bound 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04
Freemantle, Four Post Hill, SE-bound 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04
City Centre (Soton), Central Station, Stop SD 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06
City Centre (Soton), SeaCity Museum, Stop AM 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08
City Centre (Soton), Marlands, Stop AK 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09
City Centre (Soton), WestQuay, Stop BP 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Inbound, Saturday
  11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11
West Totton, Stonechat Drive, SW-bound 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57
West Totton, Morrisons, o/s 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58
West Totton, Goodies, SE-bound 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01
West Totton, Crabbs Way, E-bound 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01
West Totton, Hazel Farm Road, adjacent 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02
West Totton, Graddidge Way, E-bound 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03
West Totton, Calmore Corner, NW-bound 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04
West Totton, Totton College, NE-bound 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06
Hammonds Green, Hammonds Green, E-bound 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07
Totton, Hammonds Lane, SE-bound 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08
Totton, Sunset Road, SE-bound 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09
Totton, Post Office & Shops, E-bound 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10
Totton, Shopping Centre, Stop B 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12
Totton, Shopping Centre, Stop B 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13
Totton, Totton Station, Stop E 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13
Redbridge (Soton), Redbridge Roundabout, E-bound 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15
Redbridge (Soton), Redbridge School, SE-bound 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15
Redbridge (Soton), Parkside Avenue, adj 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16
Millbrook (Soton), Millbrook Roundabout, SE-bound 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17
Millbrook (Soton), King Georges Avenue, E-bound 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18
Millbrook (Soton), Regents Park Road, E-bound 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19
Freemantle, Waterhouse Lane, adj 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20
Freemantle, Millbrook Station, SE-bound 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21
Freemantle, Christ Church, E-bound 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22
Freemantle, Queenstown Road, E-bound 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23
Freemantle, Wellington Court, E-bound 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24
Freemantle, Four Post Hill, SE-bound 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24
City Centre (Soton), Central Station, Stop SD 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26
City Centre (Soton), SeaCity Museum, Stop AM 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28
City Centre (Soton), Marlands, Stop AK 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29
City Centre (Soton), WestQuay, Stop BP 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11
West Totton, Stonechat Drive, SW-bound 16:17 16:37 17:22 07:09 07:39 08:14 18:22 08:45 09:15 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57
West Totton, Morrisons, o/s 16:18 16:38 17:23 07:09 07:39 08:14 18:23 08:46 09:16 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58
West Totton, Goodies, SE-bound 16:21 16:41 17:26 07:12 07:42 08:17 18:27 08:49 09:19 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01
West Totton, Crabbs Way, E-bound 16:21 16:41 17:26 07:12 07:42 08:17 18:27 08:49 09:19 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01
West Totton, Hazel Farm Road, adjacent 16:22 16:42 17:27 07:13 07:43 08:18 18:28 08:50 09:20 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02
West Totton, Graddidge Way, E-bound 16:23 16:43 17:28 07:13 07:43 08:18 18:29 08:51 09:21 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03
West Totton, Calmore Corner, NW-bound 16:24 16:44 17:29 07:14 07:44 08:19 18:30 08:52 09:22 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04
West Totton, Totton College, NE-bound 16:26 16:46 17:31 07:16 07:46 08:21 18:32 08:54 09:24 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06
Hammonds Green, Hammonds Green, E-bound 16:27 16:47 17:32 07:17 07:47 08:22 18:33 08:55 09:25 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07
Totton, Hammonds Lane, SE-bound 16:28 16:48 17:33 07:18 07:48 08:23 18:34 08:56 09:26 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08
Totton, Sunset Road, SE-bound 16:29 16:49 17:34 07:19 07:49 08:24 18:35 08:57 09:27 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09
Totton, Post Office & Shops, E-bound 16:30 16:50 17:35 07:20 07:50 08:25 18:36 08:58 09:28 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10
Totton, Shopping Centre, Stop B 16:32 16:52 17:37 07:22 07:52 08:27 18:37 09:00 09:30 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12
Totton, Shopping Centre, Stop B 16:33 16:53 17:38 07:22 07:52 08:27 18:38 09:01 09:31 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13
Totton, Totton Station, Stop E 16:33 16:53 17:38 07:22 07:52 08:27 18:38 09:01 09:31 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13
Redbridge (Soton), Redbridge Roundabout, E-bound 16:35 16:55 17:40 07:24 07:54 08:29 18:40 09:03 09:33 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15
Redbridge (Soton), Redbridge School, SE-bound 16:35 16:55 17:40 07:24 07:54 08:29 18:40 09:03 09:33 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15
Redbridge (Soton), Parkside Avenue, adj 16:36 16:56 17:41 07:25 07:55 08:30 18:41 09:04 09:34 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16
Millbrook (Soton), Millbrook Roundabout, SE-bound 16:37 16:57 17:42 07:26 07:56 08:31 18:42 09:05 09:35 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17
Millbrook (Soton), King Georges Avenue, E-bound 16:38 16:58 17:43 07:27 07:57 08:32 18:43 09:06 09:36 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18
Millbrook (Soton), Regents Park Road, E-bound 16:39 16:59 17:44 07:28 07:58 08:33 18:44 09:07 09:37 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19
Freemantle, Waterhouse Lane, adj 16:40 17:00 17:45 07:29 07:59 08:34 18:44 09:08 09:38 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20
Freemantle, Millbrook Station, SE-bound 16:41 17:01 17:46 07:29 07:59 08:34 18:45 09:09 09:39 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21
Freemantle, Christ Church, E-bound 16:42 17:02 17:47 07:31 08:01 08:36 18:46 09:10 09:40 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22
Freemantle, Queenstown Road, E-bound 16:43 17:03 17:48 07:31 08:01 08:36 18:46 09:11 09:41 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23
Freemantle, Wellington Court, E-bound 16:44 17:04 17:49 07:32 08:02 08:37 18:47 09:12 09:42 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24
Freemantle, Four Post Hill, SE-bound 16:44 17:04 17:49 07:32 08:02 08:37 18:48 09:12 09:42 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24
City Centre (Soton), Central Station, Stop SD 16:46 17:06 17:51 07:34 08:04 08:39 18:49 09:14 09:44 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26
City Centre (Soton), SeaCity Museum, Stop AM 16:48 17:08 17:53 07:36 08:06 08:41 18:51 09:16 09:46 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28
City Centre (Soton), Marlands, Stop AK 16:49 17:09 17:54 07:37 08:07 08:42 18:52 09:17 09:47 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29
City Centre (Soton), WestQuay, Stop BP 16:51 17:11 17:56 07:39 08:09 08:44 18:54 09:19 09:49 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1
City Centre (Soton), WestQuay, Stop BS 19:05 16:10 16:35 17:00 07:20 07:50 15:30 15:50 17:20 08:30 18:20 17:50 08:50 09:10
City Centre (Soton), ASDA & Marlands, N-bound 19:06 16:11 16:36 17:01 07:21 07:51 15:31 15:51 17:21 08:31 18:21 17:51 08:51 09:11
City Centre (Soton), SeaCity Museum, Stop AL 19:07 16:13 16:38 17:03 07:22 07:52 15:32 15:52 17:23 08:32 18:22 17:52 08:52 09:12
City Centre (Soton), Central Station, Stop SB 19:09 16:16 16:41 17:06 07:25 07:55 15:35 15:55 17:26 08:35 18:25 17:55 08:55 09:15
Freemantle, Four Post Hill, NW-bound 19:09 16:17 16:42 17:07 07:26 07:56 15:36 15:56 17:27 08:36 18:25 17:56 08:56 09:16
Freemantle, Queenstown Road, W-bound 19:11 16:18 16:43 17:08 07:27 07:57 15:37 15:57 17:28 08:38 18:27 17:57 08:57 09:17
Freemantle, Christ Church, W-bound 19:11 16:19 16:44 17:09 07:28 07:58 15:38 15:58 17:29 08:39 18:27 17:58 08:58 09:18
Freemantle, Millbrook Station, NW-bound 19:13 16:21 16:46 17:11 07:30 08:00 15:40 16:00 17:31 08:41 18:29 18:00 08:59 09:19
Millbrook (Soton), Regents Park Road, W-bound 19:14 16:23 16:48 17:13 07:32 08:02 15:42 16:02 17:33 08:43 18:30 18:02 09:01 09:21
Millbrook (Soton), King Georges Avenue, NW-bound 19:15 16:24 16:49 17:14 07:33 08:03 15:43 16:03 17:34 08:44 18:31 18:03 09:02 09:22
Millbrook (Soton), Millbrook Roundabout, NW-bound 19:17 16:27 16:52 17:17 07:35 08:05 15:45 16:05 17:37 08:47 18:33 18:05 09:04 09:24
Redbridge (Soton), Parkside Avenue, opp 19:17 16:28 16:53 17:18 07:35 08:05 15:45 16:05 17:38 08:47 18:33 18:05 09:04 09:24
Redbridge (Soton), Redbridge Roundabout, NW-bound 19:18 16:30 16:55 17:20 07:37 08:07 15:47 16:07 17:40 08:48 18:34 18:07 09:05 09:25
Totton, Totton Station, Stop D 19:21 16:34 16:59 17:24 07:40 08:10 15:51 16:11 17:44 08:51 18:37 18:11 09:08 09:28
Totton, St Teresas Church, Stop C 19:22 16:35 17:00 17:25 07:41 08:11 15:52 16:12 17:45 08:52 18:38 18:12 09:09 09:29
Totton, Post Office & Shops, W-bound 19:23 16:36 17:01 17:26 07:42 08:12 15:53 16:13 17:46 08:53 18:39 18:13 09:10 09:30
Totton, Sunset Road, NW-bound 19:24 16:37 17:02 17:27 07:43 08:13 15:54 16:14 17:47 08:54 18:40 18:14 09:11 09:31
Totton, Hammonds Lane, NW-bound 19:25 16:38 17:03 17:28 07:44 08:14 15:55 16:15 17:48 08:55 18:41 18:15 09:12 09:32
Hammonds Green, Hammonds Green, W-bound 19:25 16:39 17:04 17:29 07:45 08:15 15:56 16:16 17:48 08:56 18:41 18:15 09:13 09:33
West Totton, Totton College, SW-bound 19:27 16:41 17:06 17:31 07:47 08:17 15:58 16:18 17:50 08:58 18:43 18:17 09:15 09:35
Calmore, Calmore Service Station, NW-bound 19:28 16:42 17:07 17:32 07:48 08:18 15:59 16:19 17:51 08:59 18:44 18:18 09:16 09:36
West Totton, Stonechat Drive, SW-bound 19:29 16:43 17:08 17:33 07:49 08:19 16:00 16:20 17:52 09:00 18:45 18:19 09:17 09:37
West Totton, Morrisons, o/s 19:29 16:44 17:09 17:34 07:51 08:21 16:01 16:21 17:52 09:01 18:45 18:21 09:18 09:38
West Totton, Goodies, SE-bound 19:32 16:49 17:14 17:39 07:54 08:24 16:06 16:26 17:55 09:04 18:48 18:24 09:21 09:41
West Totton, Crabbs Way, E-bound 19:32 16:49 17:14 17:39 07:54 08:24 16:06 16:26 17:55 09:04 18:48 18:24 09:21 09:41
West Totton, Hazel Farm Road, adjacent 19:33 16:50 17:15 17:40 07:55 08:25 16:07 16:27 17:56 09:05 18:49 18:25 09:22 09:42
West Totton, Graddidge Way, E-bound 19:34 16:51 17:16 17:41 07:56 08:26 16:08 16:28 17:57 09:06 18:50 18:26 09:23 09:43
West Totton, Calmore Corner, NW-bound 19:35 16:52 17:17 17:42 07:58 08:28 16:09 16:29 17:58 09:07 18:51 18:27 09:24 09:44
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1
City Centre (Soton), WestQuay, Stop BS 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50
City Centre (Soton), ASDA & Marlands, N-bound 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51
City Centre (Soton), SeaCity Museum, Stop AL 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52
City Centre (Soton), Central Station, Stop SB 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55
Freemantle, Four Post Hill, NW-bound 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56
Freemantle, Queenstown Road, W-bound 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57
Freemantle, Christ Church, W-bound 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58
Freemantle, Millbrook Station, NW-bound 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59
Millbrook (Soton), Regents Park Road, W-bound 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01
Millbrook (Soton), King Georges Avenue, NW-bound 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02
Millbrook (Soton), Millbrook Roundabout, NW-bound 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04
Redbridge (Soton), Parkside Avenue, opp 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04
Redbridge (Soton), Redbridge Roundabout, NW-bound 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05
Totton, Totton Station, Stop D 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08
Totton, St Teresas Church, Stop C 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09
Totton, Post Office & Shops, W-bound 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10
Totton, Sunset Road, NW-bound 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11
Totton, Hammonds Lane, NW-bound 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12
Hammonds Green, Hammonds Green, W-bound 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13
West Totton, Totton College, SW-bound 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15
Calmore, Calmore Service Station, NW-bound 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16
West Totton, Stonechat Drive, SW-bound 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17
West Totton, Morrisons, o/s 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18
West Totton, Goodies, SE-bound 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21
West Totton, Crabbs Way, E-bound 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21
West Totton, Hazel Farm Road, adjacent 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22
West Totton, Graddidge Way, E-bound 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23
West Totton, Calmore Corner, NW-bound 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1
City Centre (Soton), WestQuay, Stop BS 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10
City Centre (Soton), ASDA & Marlands, N-bound 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11
City Centre (Soton), SeaCity Museum, Stop AL 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12
City Centre (Soton), Central Station, Stop SB 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15
Freemantle, Four Post Hill, NW-bound 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16
Freemantle, Queenstown Road, W-bound 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17
Freemantle, Christ Church, W-bound 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18
Freemantle, Millbrook Station, NW-bound 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19
Millbrook (Soton), Regents Park Road, W-bound 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21
Millbrook (Soton), King Georges Avenue, NW-bound 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22
Millbrook (Soton), Millbrook Roundabout, NW-bound 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24
Redbridge (Soton), Parkside Avenue, opp 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24
Redbridge (Soton), Redbridge Roundabout, NW-bound 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25
Totton, Totton Station, Stop D 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28
Totton, St Teresas Church, Stop C 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29
Totton, Post Office & Shops, W-bound 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30
Totton, Sunset Road, NW-bound 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31
Totton, Hammonds Lane, NW-bound 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32
Hammonds Green, Hammonds Green, W-bound 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33
West Totton, Totton College, SW-bound 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35
Calmore, Calmore Service Station, NW-bound 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36
West Totton, Stonechat Drive, SW-bound 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37
West Totton, Morrisons, o/s 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38
West Totton, Goodies, SE-bound 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41
West Totton, Crabbs Way, E-bound 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41
West Totton, Hazel Farm Road, adjacent 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42
West Totton, Graddidge Way, E-bound 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43
West Totton, Calmore Corner, NW-bound 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Saturday
  11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11
City Centre (Soton), WestQuay, Stop BS 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:50 14:10 14:30
City Centre (Soton), ASDA & Marlands, N-bound 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:51 14:11 14:31
City Centre (Soton), SeaCity Museum, Stop AL 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:52 14:12 14:32
City Centre (Soton), Central Station, Stop SB 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:55 14:15 14:35
Freemantle, Four Post Hill, NW-bound 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:56 14:16 14:36
Freemantle, Queenstown Road, W-bound 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:57 14:17 14:37
Freemantle, Christ Church, W-bound 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:58 14:18 14:38
Freemantle, Millbrook Station, NW-bound 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:59 14:19 14:39
Millbrook (Soton), Regents Park Road, W-bound 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 14:01 14:21 14:41
Millbrook (Soton), King Georges Avenue, NW-bound 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 14:02 14:22 14:42
Millbrook (Soton), Millbrook Roundabout, NW-bound 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 14:04 14:24 14:44
Redbridge (Soton), Parkside Avenue, opp 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 14:04 14:24 14:44
Redbridge (Soton), Redbridge Roundabout, NW-bound 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 14:05 14:25 14:45
Totton, Totton Station, Stop D 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 14:08 14:28 14:48
Totton, St Teresas Church, Stop C 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 14:09 14:29 14:49
Totton, Post Office & Shops, W-bound 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 14:10 14:30 14:50
Totton, Sunset Road, NW-bound 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 14:11 14:31 14:51
Totton, Hammonds Lane, NW-bound 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 14:12 14:32 14:52
Hammonds Green, Hammonds Green, W-bound 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 14:13 14:33 14:53
West Totton, Totton College, SW-bound 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 14:15 14:35 14:55
Calmore, Calmore Service Station, NW-bound 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 14:16 14:36 14:56
West Totton, Stonechat Drive, SW-bound 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 14:17 14:37 14:57
West Totton, Morrisons, o/s 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 14:18 14:38 14:58
West Totton, Goodies, SE-bound 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:21 14:41 15:01
West Totton, Crabbs Way, E-bound 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:21 14:41 15:01
West Totton, Hazel Farm Road, adjacent 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:22 14:42 15:02
West Totton, Graddidge Way, E-bound 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:23 14:43 15:03
West Totton, Calmore Corner, NW-bound 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:24 14:44 15:04
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11
City Centre (Soton), WestQuay, Stop BS 14:50 15:10 13:30 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:55 18:25 19:05 08:20 08:50 16:30 17:20 17:55
City Centre (Soton), ASDA & Marlands, N-bound 14:51 15:11 13:31 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:56 18:26 19:06 08:21 08:51 16:31 17:21 17:56
City Centre (Soton), SeaCity Museum, Stop AL 14:52 15:12 13:32 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:57 18:27 19:07 08:22 08:52 16:32 17:22 17:57
City Centre (Soton), Central Station, Stop SB 14:55 15:15 13:35 15:35 15:55 16:15 17:00 18:29 19:09 08:24 08:54 16:35 17:25 18:00
Freemantle, Four Post Hill, NW-bound 14:56 15:16 13:36 15:36 15:56 16:16 17:01 18:29 19:09 08:24 08:54 16:36 17:26 18:01
Freemantle, Queenstown Road, W-bound 14:57 15:17 13:37 15:37 15:57 16:17 17:02 18:31 19:11 08:26 08:56 16:37 17:27 18:02
Freemantle, Christ Church, W-bound 14:58 15:18 13:38 15:38 15:58 16:18 17:03 18:31 19:11 08:26 08:56 16:38 17:28 18:03
Freemantle, Millbrook Station, NW-bound 14:59 15:19 13:39 15:39 15:59 16:19 17:04 18:33 19:13 08:28 08:58 16:39 17:29 18:04
Millbrook (Soton), Regents Park Road, W-bound 15:01 15:21 13:41 15:41 16:01 16:21 17:06 18:34 19:14 08:29 08:59 16:41 17:31 18:06
Millbrook (Soton), King Georges Avenue, NW-bound 15:02 15:22 13:42 15:42 16:02 16:22 17:07 18:35 19:15 08:30 09:00 16:42 17:32 18:07
Millbrook (Soton), Millbrook Roundabout, NW-bound 15:04 15:24 13:44 15:44 16:04 16:24 17:09 18:37 19:17 08:32 09:02 16:44 17:34 18:09
Redbridge (Soton), Parkside Avenue, opp 15:04 15:24 13:44 15:44 16:04 16:24 17:09 18:37 19:17 08:32 09:02 16:44 17:34 18:09
Redbridge (Soton), Redbridge Roundabout, NW-bound 15:05 15:25 13:45 15:45 16:05 16:25 17:10 18:38 19:18 08:33 09:03 16:45 17:35 18:10
Totton, Totton Station, Stop D 15:08 15:28 13:48 15:48 16:08 16:28 17:13 18:41 19:21 08:36 09:06 16:48 17:38 18:13
Totton, St Teresas Church, Stop C 15:09 15:29 13:49 15:49 16:09 16:29 17:14 18:42 19:22 08:37 09:07 16:49 17:39 18:14
Totton, Post Office & Shops, W-bound 15:10 15:30 13:50 15:50 16:10 16:30 17:15 18:43 19:23 08:38 09:08 16:50 17:40 18:15
Totton, Sunset Road, NW-bound 15:11 15:31 13:51 15:51 16:11 16:31 17:16 18:44 19:24 08:39 09:09 16:51 17:41 18:16
Totton, Hammonds Lane, NW-bound 15:12 15:32 13:52 15:52 16:12 16:32 17:17 18:45 19:25 08:40 09:10 16:52 17:42 18:17
Hammonds Green, Hammonds Green, W-bound 15:13 15:33 13:53 15:53 16:13 16:33 17:18 18:45 19:25 08:40 09:10 16:53 17:43 18:18
West Totton, Totton College, SW-bound 15:15 15:35 13:55 15:55 16:15 16:35 17:20 18:47 19:27 08:42 09:12 16:55 17:45 18:20
Calmore, Calmore Service Station, NW-bound 15:16 15:36 13:56 15:56 16:16 16:36 17:21 18:48 19:28 08:43 09:13 16:56 17:46 18:21
West Totton, Stonechat Drive, SW-bound 15:17 15:37 13:57 15:57 16:17 16:37 17:22 18:49 19:29 08:44 09:14 16:57 17:47 18:22
West Totton, Morrisons, o/s 15:18 15:38 13:58 15:58 16:18 16:38 17:23 18:49 19:29 08:46 09:16 16:57 17:47 18:23
West Totton, Goodies, SE-bound 15:21 15:41 14:01 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:26 18:52 19:32 08:49 09:19 17:00 17:50 18:27
West Totton, Crabbs Way, E-bound 15:21 15:41 14:01 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:26 18:52 19:32 08:49 09:19 17:00 17:50 18:27
West Totton, Hazel Farm Road, adjacent 15:22 15:42 14:02 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:27 18:53 19:33 08:50 09:20 17:01 17:51 18:28
West Totton, Graddidge Way, E-bound 15:23 15:43 14:03 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:28 18:54 19:34 08:51 09:21 17:02 17:52 18:29
West Totton, Calmore Corner, NW-bound 15:24 15:44 14:04 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:29 18:55 19:35 08:52 09:22 17:03 17:53 18:30
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  11 11 11
City Centre (Soton), WestQuay, Stop BS 07:50 09:10 09:30
City Centre (Soton), ASDA & Marlands, N-bound 07:51 09:11 09:31
City Centre (Soton), SeaCity Museum, Stop AL 07:52 09:12 09:32
City Centre (Soton), Central Station, Stop SB 07:54 09:15 09:35
Freemantle, Four Post Hill, NW-bound 07:54 09:16 09:36
Freemantle, Queenstown Road, W-bound 07:56 09:17 09:37
Freemantle, Christ Church, W-bound 07:56 09:18 09:38
Freemantle, Millbrook Station, NW-bound 07:58 09:19 09:39
Millbrook (Soton), Regents Park Road, W-bound 07:59 09:21 09:41
Millbrook (Soton), King Georges Avenue, NW-bound 08:00 09:22 09:42
Millbrook (Soton), Millbrook Roundabout, NW-bound 08:02 09:24 09:44
Redbridge (Soton), Parkside Avenue, opp 08:02 09:24 09:44
Redbridge (Soton), Redbridge Roundabout, NW-bound 08:03 09:25 09:45
Totton, Totton Station, Stop D 08:06 09:28 09:48
Totton, St Teresas Church, Stop C 08:07 09:29 09:49
Totton, Post Office & Shops, W-bound 08:08 09:30 09:50
Totton, Sunset Road, NW-bound 08:09 09:31 09:51
Totton, Hammonds Lane, NW-bound 08:10 09:32 09:52
Hammonds Green, Hammonds Green, W-bound 08:10 09:33 09:53
West Totton, Totton College, SW-bound 08:12 09:35 09:55
Calmore, Calmore Service Station, NW-bound 08:13 09:36 09:56
West Totton, Stonechat Drive, SW-bound 08:14 09:37 09:57
West Totton, Morrisons, o/s 08:14 09:38 09:58
West Totton, Goodies, SE-bound 08:17 09:41 10:01
West Totton, Crabbs Way, E-bound 08:17 09:41 10:01
West Totton, Hazel Farm Road, adjacent 08:18 09:42 10:02
West Totton, Graddidge Way, E-bound 08:18 09:43 10:03
West Totton, Calmore Corner, NW-bound 08:19 09:44 10:04
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sun Aug 19 13:04:48 BST 2018 from source document swe_44-11-B-y10-1.xml using schema version 2.4.