Timetable for the 13 - Southampton City Centre - Woolston - Bitterne - Harefield Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 13 - Southampton City Centre - Woolston - Bitterne - Harefield Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by First Hampshire & Dorset Ltd

Timetable Starts 28 May 2018.

bus timetable 13 Southampton City Centre - Woolston - Bitterne - Harefield

Map Showing the Routes of the 13 Southampton City Centre - Woolston - Bitterne - Harefield Bus.

Map showing the inbound journey of the Southampton City Centre - Woolston - Bitterne - Harefield Bus Service
Map showing the inbound journey of the Southampton City Centre - Woolston - Bitterne - Harefield Bus Service.

Bus Timetable for the Southampton City Centre - Woolston - Bitterne - Harefield Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Vincent's Walk - Bentley Green
Service operates from 06/08/2018 until 07/10/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  13 1 13 1 13 2 13 1 13 1 13 1 13 1 13 1 13 1 13 1 13 1 13 1 13 3 13 1
Harefield (Soton), Bentley Green, SE-bound 06:05 14:53 06:39 16:55 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 18:55 05:45 21:22 22:47 06:39 09:43
Harefield (Soton), Hare and Hounds, o/s 06:06 14:54 06:40 16:56 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 18:56 05:46 21:23 22:48 06:40 09:44
Harefield (Soton), Faringdon Road, SW-bound 06:07 14:55 06:41 16:57 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 18:57 05:47 21:24 22:49 06:41 09:45
Harefield (Soton), Somerset Avenue, NW-bound 06:08 14:57 06:42 16:59 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 18:59 05:48 21:25 22:50 06:42 09:47
Harefield (Soton), The Exford Arms, SW-bound 06:09 14:58 06:43 17:00 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 19:00 05:49 21:26 22:51 06:43 09:48
Harefield (Soton), Sunningdale Gardens, opp 06:10 14:59 06:44 17:01 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 19:01 05:50 21:27 22:52 06:44 09:49
Bitterne (Soton), Bath Road, W-bound 06:11 15:00 06:45 17:02 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 19:02 05:51 21:28 22:53 06:45 09:50
Bitterne (Soton), Bath Close, SW-bound                         06:46  
Bitterne (Soton), Sanctuary Close, adjacent                         06:47  
Bitterne (Soton), Ruby Road, NW-bound                         06:48  
Bitterne (Soton), Library, opp 06:13 15:03 06:47 17:05 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 19:04 05:53 21:30 22:55   09:53
Bitterne (Soton), Bitterne Leisure Centre, Stop BG 06:14 15:04 06:48 17:06 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 19:05 05:54 21:31 22:56 06:49 09:54
Bitterne (Soton), Bitterne Shops, Stop BB 06:16 15:06 06:50 17:08 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 19:07 05:56 21:33 22:58 06:51 09:56
Bitterne (Soton), Freemantle Common, S-bound 06:17 15:07 06:51 17:09 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 19:08 05:57 21:34 22:59 06:52 09:57
Peartree, Westwood House, SW-bound 06:18 15:08 06:52 17:10 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 19:09 05:58 21:35 23:00 06:53 09:58
Peartree, Leslie Loader House, SW-bound 06:19 15:09 06:53 17:11 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 19:10 05:59 21:36 23:01 06:54 09:59
Peartree, Peartree Church, SW-bound 06:20 15:11 06:54 17:13 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 19:11 06:00 21:37 23:02 06:55 10:01
Peartree, Ailsa Lane, SW-bound 06:21 15:11 06:55 17:13 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 19:12 06:01 21:38 23:03 06:56 10:01
Woolston (Soton), Radstock Road, S-bound 06:21 15:12 06:55 17:14 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 19:12 06:01 21:38 23:03 06:56 10:02
Woolston (Soton), Johns Road, E-bound 06:22 15:13 06:56 17:15 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 19:13 06:02 21:39 23:04 06:57 10:03
Woolston (Soton), Bridge Link Road, N-bound 06:23 15:14 06:57 17:16 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 19:14 06:03 21:40 23:05 06:58 10:04
Chapel (Hants), Itchen Bridge, N-bound 06:25 15:17 06:59 17:19 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 19:16 06:05 21:42 23:07 07:00 10:07
Chapel (Hants), Anglesea Terrace, N-bound 06:26 15:17 07:00 17:19 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 19:17 06:06 21:43 23:08 07:01 10:07
St Marys, City College, W-bound 06:27 15:19 07:01 17:21 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 19:18 06:07 21:44 23:09 07:02 10:09
City Centre (Soton), Debenhams, Stop CQ 06:28 15:20 07:02 17:22 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 19:19 06:08 21:45 23:10 07:03 10:10
City Centre (Soton), Vincent's Walk, Stop CI 06:30 15:23 07:05 17:25 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 19:21 06:10 21:47 23:12 07:05 10:13
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  13 2 13 2 13 1 13 1 13 1 13 3 13 3 13 1 13 1 13 1 13 1 13 1 13 1 13 1
Harefield (Soton), Bentley Green, SE-bound 08:05 06:58 16:25 17:25 05:12 06:58 08:05 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13
Harefield (Soton), Hare and Hounds, o/s 08:06 06:59 16:26 17:26 05:13 07:00 08:07 09:15 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14
Harefield (Soton), Faringdon Road, SW-bound 08:07 07:00 16:27 17:27 05:14 07:01 08:08 09:16 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15
Harefield (Soton), Somerset Avenue, NW-bound 08:09 07:02 16:29 17:29 05:15 07:02 08:09 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17
Harefield (Soton), The Exford Arms, SW-bound 08:10 07:03 16:30 17:30 05:16 07:03 08:10 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18
Harefield (Soton), Sunningdale Gardens, opp 08:11 07:04 16:31 17:31 05:17 07:05 08:12 09:20 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19
Bitterne (Soton), Bath Road, W-bound 08:12 07:05 16:32 17:32 05:18 07:08 08:15 09:21 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20
Bitterne (Soton), Bath Close, SW-bound           07:08 08:15              
Bitterne (Soton), Sanctuary Close, adjacent           07:11 08:18              
Bitterne (Soton), Ruby Road, NW-bound           07:12 08:19              
Bitterne (Soton), Library, opp 08:15 07:08 16:35 17:35 05:20     09:24 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23
Bitterne (Soton), Bitterne Leisure Centre, Stop BG 08:16 07:09 16:36 17:36 05:21 07:13 08:20 09:25 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24
Bitterne (Soton), Bitterne Shops, Stop BB 08:18 07:11 16:38 17:38 05:23 07:15 08:22 09:27 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26
Bitterne (Soton), Freemantle Common, S-bound 08:19 07:12 16:39 17:39 05:24 07:16 08:23 09:28 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27
Peartree, Westwood House, SW-bound 08:20 07:13 16:40 17:40 05:25 07:18 08:25 09:29 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28
Peartree, Leslie Loader House, SW-bound 08:21 07:14 16:41 17:41 05:26 07:19 08:26 09:30 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29
Peartree, Peartree Church, SW-bound 08:23 07:16 16:43 17:43 05:27 07:21 08:28 09:32 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31
Peartree, Ailsa Lane, SW-bound 08:23 07:16 16:43 17:43 05:28 07:22 08:29 09:32 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31
Woolston (Soton), Radstock Road, S-bound 08:24 07:17 16:44 17:44 05:28 07:23 08:30 09:33 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32
Woolston (Soton), Johns Road, E-bound 08:25 07:18 16:45 17:45 05:29 07:24 08:31 09:34 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33
Woolston (Soton), Bridge Link Road, N-bound 08:26 07:19 16:46 17:46 05:30 07:25 08:32 09:35 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34
Chapel (Hants), Itchen Bridge, N-bound 08:29 07:22 16:49 17:49 05:32 07:28 08:35 09:38 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37
Chapel (Hants), Anglesea Terrace, N-bound 08:29 07:22 16:49 17:49 05:33 07:28 08:35 09:38 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37
St Marys, City College, W-bound 08:31 07:24 16:51 17:51 05:34 07:30 08:37 09:40 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39
City Centre (Soton), Debenhams, Stop CQ 08:32 07:25 16:52 17:52 05:35 07:31 08:38 09:41 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40
City Centre (Soton), Vincent's Walk, Stop CI 08:35 07:28 16:55 17:55 05:37 07:34 08:41 09:44 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  13 1 13 1 13 1 13 1 13 1
Harefield (Soton), Bentley Green, SE-bound 15:55 17:55 18:25 19:22 20:22
Harefield (Soton), Hare and Hounds, o/s 15:56 17:56 18:26 19:23 20:23
Harefield (Soton), Faringdon Road, SW-bound 15:57 17:57 18:27 19:24 20:24
Harefield (Soton), Somerset Avenue, NW-bound 15:59 17:59 18:29 19:25 20:25
Harefield (Soton), The Exford Arms, SW-bound 16:00 18:00 18:30 19:26 20:26
Harefield (Soton), Sunningdale Gardens, opp 16:01 18:01 18:31 19:27 20:27
Bitterne (Soton), Bath Road, W-bound 16:02 18:02 18:32 19:28 20:28
Bitterne (Soton), Bath Close, SW-bound          
Bitterne (Soton), Sanctuary Close, adjacent          
Bitterne (Soton), Ruby Road, NW-bound          
Bitterne (Soton), Library, opp 16:05 18:05 18:35 19:30 20:30
Bitterne (Soton), Bitterne Leisure Centre, Stop BG 16:06 18:06 18:36 19:31 20:31
Bitterne (Soton), Bitterne Shops, Stop BB 16:08 18:08 18:38 19:33 20:33
Bitterne (Soton), Freemantle Common, S-bound 16:09 18:09 18:39 19:34 20:34
Peartree, Westwood House, SW-bound 16:10 18:10 18:40 19:35 20:35
Peartree, Leslie Loader House, SW-bound 16:11 18:11 18:41 19:36 20:36
Peartree, Peartree Church, SW-bound 16:13 18:13 18:43 19:37 20:37
Peartree, Ailsa Lane, SW-bound 16:13 18:13 18:43 19:38 20:38
Woolston (Soton), Radstock Road, S-bound 16:14 18:14 18:44 19:38 20:38
Woolston (Soton), Johns Road, E-bound 16:15 18:15 18:45 19:39 20:39
Woolston (Soton), Bridge Link Road, N-bound 16:16 18:16 18:46 19:40 20:40
Chapel (Hants), Itchen Bridge, N-bound 16:19 18:19 18:49 19:42 20:42
Chapel (Hants), Anglesea Terrace, N-bound 16:19 18:19 18:49 19:43 20:43
St Marys, City College, W-bound 16:21 18:21 18:51 19:44 20:44
City Centre (Soton), Debenhams, Stop CQ 16:22 18:22 18:52 19:45 20:45
City Centre (Soton), Vincent's Walk, Stop CI 16:25 18:25 18:55 19:47 20:47
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
2
  • Journey runs during holidays of Southampton School Holidays
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
  • Journey does not run 24/12/2013 until 02/01/2014
3
  • Journey does not run during holidays of Southampton School Holidays
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Inbound, Saturday
  13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13
Harefield (Soton), Bentley Green, SE-bound 06:32 21:22 22:47 07:27 08:22 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
Harefield (Soton), Hare and Hounds, o/s 06:33 21:23 22:48 07:28 08:23 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19
Harefield (Soton), Faringdon Road, SW-bound 06:34 21:24 22:49 07:29 08:24 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Harefield (Soton), Somerset Avenue, NW-bound 06:35 21:25 22:50 07:30 08:25 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22
Harefield (Soton), The Exford Arms, SW-bound 06:36 21:26 22:51 07:31 08:26 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
Harefield (Soton), Sunningdale Gardens, opp 06:37 21:27 22:52 07:32 08:27 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
Bitterne (Soton), Bath Road, W-bound 06:38 21:28 22:53 07:33 08:28 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
Bitterne (Soton), Library, opp 06:40 21:30 22:55 07:35 08:30 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Bitterne (Soton), Bitterne Leisure Centre, Stop BG 06:41 21:31 22:56 07:36 08:31 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29
Bitterne (Soton), Bitterne Shops, Stop BB 06:43 21:33 22:58 07:38 08:33 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31
Bitterne (Soton), Freemantle Common, S-bound 06:44 21:34 22:59 07:39 08:34 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
Peartree, Westwood House, SW-bound 06:45 21:35 23:00 07:40 08:35 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Peartree, Leslie Loader House, SW-bound 06:46 21:36 23:01 07:41 08:36 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
Peartree, Peartree Church, SW-bound 06:47 21:37 23:02 07:42 08:37 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Peartree, Ailsa Lane, SW-bound 06:48 21:38 23:03 07:43 08:38 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Woolston (Soton), Radstock Road, S-bound 06:48 21:38 23:03 07:43 08:38 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Woolston (Soton), Johns Road, E-bound 06:49 21:39 23:04 07:44 08:39 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38
Woolston (Soton), Bridge Link Road, N-bound 06:50 21:40 23:05 07:45 08:40 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39
Chapel (Hants), Itchen Bridge, N-bound 06:52 21:42 23:07 07:47 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42
Chapel (Hants), Anglesea Terrace, N-bound 06:53 21:43 23:08 07:48 08:43 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42
St Marys, City College, W-bound 06:54 21:44 23:09 07:49 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
City Centre (Soton), Debenhams, Stop CQ 06:55 21:45 23:10 07:50 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
City Centre (Soton), Vincent's Walk, Stop CI 06:57 21:47 23:12 07:52 08:47 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  13 1 13 1 13 1 13 1 13 1 13 1 13 1 13 1 13 1 13 1 13 1 13 1 13 1 13 1
City Centre (Soton), Vincent's Walk, Stop CI 05:43 06:36 07:39 14:30 08:47 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 12:20 11:50 13:20 12:50 09:20
City Centre (Soton), Houndwell Park, Stop CN 05:43 06:36 07:39 14:30 08:47 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 12:20 11:50 13:20 12:50 09:20
City Centre (Soton), Debenhams, Stop CP 05:44 06:37 07:40 14:31 08:48 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 12:21 11:51 13:21 12:51 09:21
St Marys, City College, E-bound 05:46 06:39 07:42 14:33 08:50 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 12:23 11:53 13:23 12:53 09:23
Chapel (Hants), Anglesea Terrace, S-bound 05:46 06:39 07:42 14:33 08:50 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 12:23 11:53 13:23 12:53 09:23
Chapel (Hants), Itchen Bridge, E-bound 05:47 06:40 07:43 14:34 08:51 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 12:24 11:54 13:24 12:54 09:24
Woolston (Soton), Bridge Link Road, S-bound 05:50 06:43 07:47 14:38 08:55 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 12:28 11:58 13:28 12:58 09:28
Woolston (Soton), Johns Road, W-bound 05:50 06:43 07:47 14:38 08:55 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 12:28 11:58 13:28 12:58 09:28
Woolston (Soton), Radstock Road, N-bound 05:51 06:44 07:48 14:39 08:56 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 12:29 11:59 13:29 12:59 09:29
Peartree, Ailsa Lane, NE-bound 05:51 06:44 07:49 14:39 08:57 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 12:29 11:59 13:29 12:59 09:29
Peartree, Osterly Road, NE-bound 05:53 06:46 07:51 14:41 08:59 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:31 12:01 13:31 13:01 09:31
Peartree, Leslie Loader House, NE-bound 05:54 06:47 07:51 14:42 08:59 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:32 12:02 13:32 13:02 09:32
Peartree, Westwood House, NE-bound 05:55 06:48 07:52 14:43 09:00 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:33 12:03 13:33 13:03 09:33
Bitterne (Soton), Freemantle Common, NE-bound 05:56 06:49 07:53 14:44 09:01 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:34 12:04 13:34 13:04 09:34
Bitterne (Soton), Spring Road, NE-bound 05:56 06:49 07:54 14:44 09:02 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:34 12:04 13:34 13:04 09:34
Bitterne (Soton), Bitterne Shops, Stop BD 05:58 06:51 07:56 14:46 09:04 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:36 12:06 13:36 13:06 09:36
Bitterne (Soton), Chichester Road, N-bound 05:59 06:52 07:57 14:47 09:05 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:37 12:07 13:37 13:07 09:37
Bitterne (Soton), Dean Road, N-bound 06:00 06:53 07:58 14:48 09:06 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:38 12:08 13:38 13:08 09:38
Harefield (Soton), Hatley Road, E-bound 06:01 06:54 08:00 14:49 09:08 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:39 12:09 13:39 13:09 09:39
Harefield (Soton), St Francis Avenue, E-bound 06:02 06:55 08:01 14:50 09:09 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:40 12:10 13:40 13:10 09:40
West End (Soton), Beauworth Avenue, E-bound 06:04 06:57 08:02 14:52 09:10 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:42 12:12 13:42 13:12 09:42
Harefield (Soton), Melchet Road, S-bound 06:04 06:57 08:03 14:52 09:11 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:42 12:12 13:42 13:12 09:42
Harefield (Soton), Bentley Green, SE-bound 06:05 06:58 08:04 14:53 09:12 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:43 12:13 13:43 13:13 09:43
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  13 1 13 1 13 1 13 1 13 1 13 1 13 1 13 1 13 1 13 1 13 1 13 1 13 1 13 1
City Centre (Soton), Vincent's Walk, Stop CI 13:50 14:50 15:30 16:30 18:30 17:30 18:00 19:00 21:00 06:17 20:00 22:25 16:00 17:00
City Centre (Soton), Houndwell Park, Stop CN 13:50 14:50 15:30 16:30 18:30 17:30 18:00 19:00 21:00 06:17 20:00 22:25 16:00 17:00
City Centre (Soton), Debenhams, Stop CP 13:51 14:51 15:31 16:31 18:31 17:31 18:01 19:01 21:01 06:18 20:01 22:26 16:01 17:01
St Marys, City College, E-bound 13:53 14:53 15:33 16:33 18:33 17:33 18:03 19:03 21:03 06:20 20:03 22:28 16:03 17:03
Chapel (Hants), Anglesea Terrace, S-bound 13:53 14:53 15:34 16:34 18:34 17:34 18:04 19:03 21:03 06:20 20:03 22:28 16:04 17:04
Chapel (Hants), Itchen Bridge, E-bound 13:54 14:54 15:35 16:35 18:35 17:35 18:05 19:04 21:04 06:21 20:04 22:29 16:05 17:05
Woolston (Soton), Bridge Link Road, S-bound 13:58 14:58 15:39 16:39 18:39 17:39 18:09 19:07 21:07 06:24 20:07 22:32 16:09 17:09
Woolston (Soton), Johns Road, W-bound 13:58 14:58 15:39 16:39 18:39 17:39 18:09 19:07 21:07 06:24 20:07 22:32 16:09 17:09
Woolston (Soton), Radstock Road, N-bound 13:59 14:59 15:40 16:40 18:40 17:40 18:10 19:08 21:08 06:25 20:08 22:33 16:10 17:10
Peartree, Ailsa Lane, NE-bound 13:59 14:59 15:41 16:41 18:41 17:41 18:11 19:08 21:08 06:25 20:08 22:33 16:11 17:11
Peartree, Osterly Road, NE-bound 14:01 15:01 15:43 16:43 18:43 17:43 18:13 19:10 21:10 06:27 20:10 22:35 16:13 17:13
Peartree, Leslie Loader House, NE-bound 14:02 15:02 15:43 16:43 18:43 17:43 18:13 19:11 21:11 06:28 20:11 22:36 16:13 17:13
Peartree, Westwood House, NE-bound 14:03 15:03 15:44 16:44 18:44 17:44 18:14 19:12 21:12 06:29 20:12 22:37 16:14 17:14
Bitterne (Soton), Freemantle Common, NE-bound 14:04 15:04 15:45 16:45 18:45 17:45 18:15 19:13 21:13 06:30 20:13 22:38 16:15 17:15
Bitterne (Soton), Spring Road, NE-bound 14:04 15:04 15:46 16:46 18:46 17:46 18:16 19:13 21:13 06:30 20:13 22:38 16:16 17:16
Bitterne (Soton), Bitterne Shops, Stop BD 14:06 15:06 15:48 16:48 18:48 17:48 18:18 19:15 21:15 06:32 20:15 22:40 16:18 17:18
Bitterne (Soton), Chichester Road, N-bound 14:07 15:07 15:49 16:49 18:49 17:49 18:19 19:16 21:16 06:33 20:16 22:41 16:19 17:19
Bitterne (Soton), Dean Road, N-bound 14:08 15:08 15:50 16:50 18:50 17:50 18:20 19:17 21:17 06:34 20:17 22:42 16:20 17:20
Harefield (Soton), Hatley Road, E-bound 14:09 15:09 15:51 16:51 18:51 17:51 18:21 19:18 21:18 06:35 20:18 22:43 16:21 17:21
Harefield (Soton), St Francis Avenue, E-bound 14:10 15:10 15:52 16:52 18:52 17:52 18:22 19:19 21:19 06:36 20:19 22:44 16:22 17:22
West End (Soton), Beauworth Avenue, E-bound 14:12 15:12 15:54 16:54 18:54 17:54 18:24 19:21 21:21 06:38 20:21 22:46 16:24 17:24
Harefield (Soton), Melchet Road, S-bound 14:12 15:12 15:54 16:54 18:54 17:54 18:24 19:21 21:21 06:38 20:21 22:46 16:24 17:24
Harefield (Soton), Bentley Green, SE-bound 14:13 15:13 15:55 16:55 18:55 17:55 18:25 19:22 21:22 06:39 20:22 22:47 16:25 17:25
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Saturday
  13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13
City Centre (Soton), Vincent's Walk, Stop CI   07:05 08:00 20:55 08:55 22:25 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55
City Centre (Soton), Houndwell Park, Stop CN   07:05 08:00 20:55 08:55 22:25 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55
City Centre (Soton), Debenhams, Stop CP   07:06 08:01 20:56 08:56 22:26 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56
St Marys, City College, E-bound   07:08 08:03 20:58 08:58 22:28 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58
Chapel (Hants), Anglesea Terrace, S-bound   07:08 08:03 20:58 08:58 22:28 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58
Chapel (Hants), Itchen Bridge, E-bound   07:09 08:04 20:59 08:59 22:29 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59
Woolston (Soton), Bridge Link Road, S-bound   07:12 08:07 21:02 09:02 22:32 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03
Woolston (Soton), Johns Road, W-bound   07:12 08:07 21:02 09:02 22:32 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03
Woolston (Soton), Radstock Road, N-bound   07:13 08:08 21:03 09:03 22:33 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04
Peartree, Ailsa Lane, NE-bound   07:13 08:08 21:03 09:03 22:33 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04
Peartree, Osterly Road, NE-bound   07:15 08:10 21:05 09:05 22:35 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06
Peartree, Leslie Loader House, NE-bound   07:16 08:11 21:06 09:06 22:36 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07
Peartree, Westwood House, NE-bound   07:17 08:12 21:07 09:07 22:37 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08
Bitterne (Soton), Freemantle Common, NE-bound   07:18 08:13 21:08 09:08 22:38 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09
Bitterne (Soton), Spring Road, NE-bound   07:18 08:13 21:08 09:08 22:38 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09
Bitterne (Soton), Bitterne Shops, Stop BD 06:25 07:20 08:15 21:10 09:10 22:40 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11
Bitterne (Soton), Chichester Road, N-bound 06:26 07:21 08:16 21:11 09:11 22:41 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12
Bitterne (Soton), Dean Road, N-bound 06:27 07:22 08:17 21:12 09:12 22:42 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13
Harefield (Soton), Hatley Road, E-bound 06:28 07:23 08:18 21:13 09:13 22:43 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14
Harefield (Soton), St Francis Avenue, E-bound 06:29 07:24 08:19 21:14 09:14 22:44 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
West End (Soton), Beauworth Avenue, E-bound 06:31 07:26 08:21 21:16 09:16 22:46 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17
Harefield (Soton), Melchet Road, S-bound 06:31 07:26 08:21 21:16 09:16 22:46 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17
Harefield (Soton), Bentley Green, SE-bound 06:32 07:27 08:22 21:17 09:17 22:47 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sun Aug 19 13:07:33 BST 2018 from source document swe_44-13-_-y10-1.xml using schema version 2.4.