Timetable for the 3 - Southampton - Boorley Green Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 3 - Southampton - Boorley Green Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Solent Blue Line Limited

Timetable Starts 28 May 2018.

bus timetable 3 Southampton - Boorley Green

Map Showing the Routes of the 3 Southampton - Boorley Green Bus.

Map showing the inbound journey of the Southampton - Boorley Green Bus Service
Map showing the inbound journey of the Southampton - Boorley Green Bus Service.

Bus Timetable for the Southampton - Boorley Green Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Bargate WestQuay - Pear Tree
Service operates from 09/07/2018 until 09/09/2018
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  3 1 3 2 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 1 3 3 3 3
Boorley Green, Pear Tree, opp 07:25 07:15 06:48 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:37 09:00
Boorley Green, Oatlands Road, S-bound 07:25 07:15 06:48 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:38 09:00
Botley (Hants), Uplands Farm, SE-bound 07:27 07:17 06:50 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:39 09:02
Botley (Hants), Botley Square, W-bound 07:28 07:19 06:51 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:40 09:04
Botley (Hants), C of E Primary School, NW-bound 07:29 07:20 06:52 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:45 09:05
Botley (Hants), Brook Lane, W-bound 07:29 07:20 06:52 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:45 09:05
Broadoak (Botley), Brook Cottages, adjacent 07:30 07:21 06:53 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:46 09:06
Broadoak (Botley), Woodhouse Lane, W-bound 07:31 07:22 06:54 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:47 09:07
Hedge End (Hants), Tripps End Caravan Site, S-bound 07:32 07:23 06:55 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:48 09:08
Hedge End (Hants), Marls Road, S-bound 07:32 07:23 06:55 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:48 09:08
Hedge End (Hants), Sovereign Drive, S-bound 07:34 07:25 06:57 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:50 09:10
Hedge End (Hants), Ambleside, S-bound 07:34 07:25 06:57 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:50 09:10
Hedge End (Hants), Cranbourne Park, W-bound 07:35 07:26 06:58 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:51 09:11
Hedge End (Hants), Sherwood Avenue, NW-bound 07:37 07:28 07:00 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:53 09:13
Hedge End (Hants), Upper St Helens Road, W-bound 07:38 07:29 07:01 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:54 09:14
Hedge End (Hants), Foord Road, NE-bound 07:38 07:29 07:01 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:54 09:14
Hedge End (Hants), Alexandra Road, N-bound 07:39 07:30 07:02 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:55 09:15
Hedge End (Hants), Recreation Ground, adjacent 07:40 07:31 07:03 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:56 09:16
Hedge End Town Ctr, Village Centre, Stop A 07:41 07:32 07:04 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:57 09:17
Hedge End Town Ctr, Budgens, Stop E 07:41 07:32 07:04 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:57 09:17
Wildern, Wildern School, NW-bound 07:42 07:33 07:05 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:58 09:18
Wildern, Willow Mead, o/s 07:43 07:34 07:06 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:59 09:19
Wildern, Westward Road, N-bound 07:43 07:35 07:06 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 17:00 09:19
Wildern, Herald Industrial Estate, NW-bound 07:45 07:36 07:08 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 17:01 09:21
West End (Soton), Tollbar Way, SW-bound 07:46 07:37 07:09 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:02 09:22
Wildern, Hedge End Superstores, NW-bound 07:48 07:40 07:11 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:05 09:24
Wildern, Berrywood Gardens, SE-bound 07:49 07:41 07:12 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:06 09:25
Wildern, Coltsfoot Close, S-bound 07:51 07:43 07:13 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:08 09:27
Hedge End (Hants), Goodlands Vale, SW-bound 07:52 07:44 07:14 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:09 09:28
Thornhill Park, Moorhill Gardens, NW-bound 07:55 07:49 07:17 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:12 09:31
Thornhill Park, Thornhill Avenue, W-bound 07:56 07:50 07:18 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:13 09:32
Thornhill Park, Post Office, opp 07:57 07:51 07:19 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:14 09:33
Thornhill Park, Mon Crescent, W-bound 07:58 07:52 07:20 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:15 09:34
Bitterne (Soton), Bath Road, W-bound 07:59 07:53 07:21 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:16 09:35
Bitterne (Soton), Ruby Road, NW-bound 08:00 07:55 07:22                  
Bitterne (Soton), Library, opp       10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:18 09:37
Bitterne (Soton), Bitterne Leisure Centre, Stop BG 08:01 07:56 07:23 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:18 09:37
Bitterne (Soton), Bitterne Shops, Stop BA 08:03 07:58 07:25 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:20 09:39
Bitterne (Soton), Midanbury Lane, NW-bound 08:06 08:01 07:27 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:22 09:41
Bitterne (Soton), Bullar Road, W-bound 08:07 08:02 07:28 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:23 09:42
Bitterne Manor, Rampart Road, W-bound 08:08 08:03 07:29 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:24 09:43
Bitterne Manor, Quayside Road, SW-bound 08:09 08:04 07:30 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:25 09:44
Northam (Soton), Princes Street, S-bound 08:11 08:06 07:32 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:27 09:46
Northam (Soton), Britannia Road, SW-bound 08:12 08:07 07:33 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:28 09:47
Nicholstown, Brintons Road, W-bound 08:13 08:09 07:34 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:29 09:48
City Centre (Soton), Solent University, Stop IA 08:14 08:11 07:35 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:30 09:49
City Centre (Soton), Park Walk, Stop AA 08:16 08:13 07:36 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:31 09:50
City Centre (Soton), Above Bar, Stop AB 08:17 08:15 07:37 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:32 09:51
City Centre (Soton), Vincent's Walk, Stop CK 08:18 08:17 07:39 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:34 09:53
City Centre (Soton), Bargate WestQuay, Stop BL 08:20 08:20 07:40 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:35 09:54
1
  • Journey runs during holidays of Hampshire School Holidays
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
  • Journey does not run 24/12/2013 until 02/01/2014
2
  • Journey does not run during holidays of Hampshire School Holidays
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
3
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Inbound, Saturday
  3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
Boorley Green, Pear Tree, opp 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 07:28 08:38
Boorley Green, Oatlands Road, S-bound 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 07:28 08:38
Botley (Hants), Uplands Farm, SE-bound 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 07:30 08:40
Botley (Hants), Botley Square, W-bound 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 07:32 08:42
Botley (Hants), C of E Primary School, NW-bound 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 07:33 08:43
Botley (Hants), Brook Lane, W-bound 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 07:33 08:43
Broadoak (Botley), Brook Cottages, adjacent 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 07:34 08:44
Broadoak (Botley), Woodhouse Lane, W-bound 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 07:35 08:45
Hedge End (Hants), Tripps End Caravan Site, S-bound 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 07:36 08:46
Hedge End (Hants), Marls Road, S-bound 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 07:36 08:46
Hedge End (Hants), Sovereign Drive, S-bound 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 07:38 08:48
Hedge End (Hants), Ambleside, S-bound 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 07:38 08:48
Hedge End (Hants), Cranbourne Park, W-bound 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 07:39 08:49
Hedge End (Hants), Sherwood Avenue, NW-bound 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 07:41 08:51
Hedge End (Hants), Upper St Helens Road, W-bound 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 07:42 08:52
Hedge End (Hants), Foord Road, NE-bound 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 07:42 08:52
Hedge End (Hants), Alexandra Road, N-bound 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 07:43 08:53
Hedge End (Hants), Recreation Ground, adjacent 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 07:44 08:54
Hedge End Town Ctr, Village Centre, Stop A 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 07:45 08:55
Hedge End Town Ctr, Budgens, Stop E 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 07:45 08:55
Wildern, Wildern School, NW-bound 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 07:46 08:56
Wildern, Willow Mead, o/s 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 07:47 08:57
Wildern, Westward Road, N-bound 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 07:47 08:57
Wildern, Herald Industrial Estate, NW-bound 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 07:49 08:59
West End (Soton), Tollbar Way, SW-bound 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 07:50 09:00
Wildern, Hedge End Superstores, NW-bound 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 07:52 09:02
Wildern, Berrywood Gardens, SE-bound 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 07:53 09:03
Wildern, Coltsfoot Close, S-bound 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 07:55 09:05
Hedge End (Hants), Goodlands Vale, SW-bound 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 07:56 09:06
Thornhill Park, Moorhill Gardens, NW-bound 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 07:59 09:09
Thornhill Park, Thornhill Avenue, W-bound 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 08:00 09:10
Thornhill Park, Post Office, opp 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 08:01 09:11
Thornhill Park, Mon Crescent, W-bound 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 08:02 09:12
Bitterne (Soton), Bath Road, W-bound 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 08:03 09:13
Bitterne (Soton), Library, opp 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 08:05 09:15
Bitterne (Soton), Bitterne Leisure Centre, Stop BG 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 08:05 09:15
Bitterne (Soton), Bitterne Shops, Stop BA 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 08:07 09:17
Bitterne (Soton), Midanbury Lane, NW-bound 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 08:09 09:19
Bitterne (Soton), Bullar Road, W-bound 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 08:10 09:20
Bitterne Manor, Rampart Road, W-bound 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 08:11 09:21
Bitterne Manor, Quayside Road, SW-bound 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 08:12 09:22
Northam (Soton), Princes Street, S-bound 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 08:14 09:24
Northam (Soton), Britannia Road, SW-bound 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 08:15 09:25
Nicholstown, Brintons Road, W-bound 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 08:16 09:26
City Centre (Soton), Solent University, Stop IA 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 08:17 09:27
City Centre (Soton), Park Walk, Stop AA 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 08:18 09:28
City Centre (Soton), Above Bar, Stop AB 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 08:19 09:29
City Centre (Soton), Vincent's Walk, Stop CK 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 08:21 09:31
City Centre (Soton), Bargate WestQuay, Stop BL 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 08:22 09:32
Inbound, Sunday
  3 3 3 3
Boorley Green, Pear Tree, opp 10:47 13:47 15:47 08:45
Boorley Green, Oatlands Road, S-bound 10:48 13:48 15:48 08:45
Botley (Hants), Uplands Farm, SE-bound 10:49 13:49 15:49 08:47
Botley (Hants), Botley Square, W-bound 10:50 13:50 15:50 08:49
Botley (Hants), C of E Primary School, NW-bound 10:55 13:55 15:55 08:50
Botley (Hants), Brook Lane, W-bound 10:55 13:55 15:55 08:50
Broadoak (Botley), Brook Cottages, adjacent 10:56 13:56 15:56 08:51
Broadoak (Botley), Woodhouse Lane, W-bound 10:57 13:57 15:57 08:52
Hedge End (Hants), Tripps End Caravan Site, S-bound 10:58 13:58 15:58 08:53
Hedge End (Hants), Marls Road, S-bound 10:59 13:59 15:59 08:53
Hedge End (Hants), Sovereign Drive, S-bound 11:00 14:00 16:00 08:55
Hedge End (Hants), Ambleside, S-bound 11:00 14:00 16:00 08:55
Hedge End (Hants), Cranbourne Park, W-bound 11:01 14:01 16:01 08:56
Hedge End (Hants), Sherwood Avenue, NW-bound 11:02 14:02 16:02 08:57
Hedge End (Hants), Upper St Helens Road, W-bound 11:03 14:03 16:03 08:58
Hedge End (Hants), Foord Road, NE-bound 11:03 14:03 16:03 08:58
Hedge End (Hants), Alexandra Road, N-bound 11:04 14:04 16:04 08:59
Hedge End (Hants), Recreation Ground, adjacent 11:05 14:05 16:05 09:00
Hedge End Town Ctr, Village Centre, Stop A 11:06 14:06 16:06 09:01
Hedge End Town Ctr, Budgens, Stop E 11:06 14:06 16:06 09:01
Wildern, Wildern School, NW-bound 11:07 14:07 16:07 09:02
Wildern, Willow Mead, o/s 11:08 14:08 16:08 09:03
Wildern, Westward Road, N-bound 11:09 14:09 16:09 09:03
Wildern, Herald Industrial Estate, NW-bound 11:10 14:10 16:10 09:04
West End (Soton), Tollbar Way, SW-bound 11:11 14:11 16:11 09:05
Wildern, Hedge End Superstores, NW-bound 11:12 14:12 16:12 09:07
Wildern, Berrywood Gardens, SE-bound 11:13 14:13 16:13 09:08
Wildern, Coltsfoot Close, S-bound 11:14 14:14 16:14 09:09
Hedge End (Hants), Goodlands Vale, SW-bound 11:15 14:15 16:15 09:10
Thornhill Park, Moorhill Gardens, NW-bound 11:16 14:16 16:16 09:12
Thornhill Park, Thornhill Avenue, W-bound 11:17 14:17 16:17 09:13
Thornhill Park, Post Office, opp 11:19 14:19 16:19 09:14
Thornhill Park, Mon Crescent, W-bound 11:20 14:20 16:20 09:15
Bitterne (Soton), Bath Road, W-bound 11:21 14:21 16:21 09:16
Bitterne (Soton), Library, opp 11:22 14:22 16:22 09:17
Bitterne (Soton), Bitterne Leisure Centre, Stop BG 11:23 14:23 16:23 09:17
Bitterne (Soton), Bitterne Shops, Stop BA 11:24 14:24 16:24 09:19
Bitterne (Soton), Midanbury Lane, NW-bound 11:25 14:25 16:25 09:21
Bitterne (Soton), Bullar Road, W-bound 11:26 14:26 16:26 09:22
Bitterne Manor, Rampart Road, W-bound 11:27 14:27 16:27 09:23
Bitterne Manor, Quayside Road, SW-bound 11:29 14:29 16:29 09:24
Northam (Soton), Princes Street, S-bound 11:30 14:30 16:30 09:26
Northam (Soton), Britannia Road, SW-bound 11:31 14:31 16:31 09:27
Nicholstown, Brintons Road, W-bound 11:32 14:32 16:32 09:28
City Centre (Soton), Solent University, Stop IA 11:34 14:34 16:34 09:29
City Centre (Soton), Park Walk, Stop AA 11:35 14:35 16:35 09:30
City Centre (Soton), Above Bar, Stop AB 11:36 14:36 16:36 09:31
City Centre (Soton), Vincent's Walk, Stop CK 11:37 14:37 16:37 09:33
City Centre (Soton), Bargate WestQuay, Stop BL 11:39 14:39 16:39 09:34
Inbound, Holidays Only
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Boorley Green, Pear Tree, opp 10:47 13:47 15:47 08:45
Boorley Green, Oatlands Road, S-bound 10:48 13:48 15:48 08:45
Botley (Hants), Uplands Farm, SE-bound 10:49 13:49 15:49 08:47
Botley (Hants), Botley Square, W-bound 10:50 13:50 15:50 08:49
Botley (Hants), C of E Primary School, NW-bound 10:55 13:55 15:55 08:50
Botley (Hants), Brook Lane, W-bound 10:55 13:55 15:55 08:50
Broadoak (Botley), Brook Cottages, adjacent 10:56 13:56 15:56 08:51
Broadoak (Botley), Woodhouse Lane, W-bound 10:57 13:57 15:57 08:52
Hedge End (Hants), Tripps End Caravan Site, S-bound 10:58 13:58 15:58 08:53
Hedge End (Hants), Marls Road, S-bound 10:59 13:59 15:59 08:53
Hedge End (Hants), Sovereign Drive, S-bound 11:00 14:00 16:00 08:55
Hedge End (Hants), Ambleside, S-bound 11:00 14:00 16:00 08:55
Hedge End (Hants), Cranbourne Park, W-bound 11:01 14:01 16:01 08:56
Hedge End (Hants), Sherwood Avenue, NW-bound 11:02 14:02 16:02 08:57
Hedge End (Hants), Upper St Helens Road, W-bound 11:03 14:03 16:03 08:58
Hedge End (Hants), Foord Road, NE-bound 11:03 14:03 16:03 08:58
Hedge End (Hants), Alexandra Road, N-bound 11:04 14:04 16:04 08:59
Hedge End (Hants), Recreation Ground, adjacent 11:05 14:05 16:05 09:00
Hedge End Town Ctr, Village Centre, Stop A 11:06 14:06 16:06 09:01
Hedge End Town Ctr, Budgens, Stop E 11:06 14:06 16:06 09:01
Wildern, Wildern School, NW-bound 11:07 14:07 16:07 09:02
Wildern, Willow Mead, o/s 11:08 14:08 16:08 09:03
Wildern, Westward Road, N-bound 11:09 14:09 16:09 09:03
Wildern, Herald Industrial Estate, NW-bound 11:10 14:10 16:10 09:04
West End (Soton), Tollbar Way, SW-bound 11:11 14:11 16:11 09:05
Wildern, Hedge End Superstores, NW-bound 11:12 14:12 16:12 09:07
Wildern, Berrywood Gardens, SE-bound 11:13 14:13 16:13 09:08
Wildern, Coltsfoot Close, S-bound 11:14 14:14 16:14 09:09
Hedge End (Hants), Goodlands Vale, SW-bound 11:15 14:15 16:15 09:10
Thornhill Park, Moorhill Gardens, NW-bound 11:16 14:16 16:16 09:12
Thornhill Park, Thornhill Avenue, W-bound 11:17 14:17 16:17 09:13
Thornhill Park, Post Office, opp 11:19 14:19 16:19 09:14
Thornhill Park, Mon Crescent, W-bound 11:20 14:20 16:20 09:15
Bitterne (Soton), Bath Road, W-bound 11:21 14:21 16:21 09:16
Bitterne (Soton), Library, opp 11:22 14:22 16:22 09:17
Bitterne (Soton), Bitterne Leisure Centre, Stop BG 11:23 14:23 16:23 09:17
Bitterne (Soton), Bitterne Shops, Stop BA 11:24 14:24 16:24 09:19
Bitterne (Soton), Midanbury Lane, NW-bound 11:25 14:25 16:25 09:21
Bitterne (Soton), Bullar Road, W-bound 11:26 14:26 16:26 09:22
Bitterne Manor, Rampart Road, W-bound 11:27 14:27 16:27 09:23
Bitterne Manor, Quayside Road, SW-bound 11:29 14:29 16:29 09:24
Northam (Soton), Princes Street, S-bound 11:30 14:30 16:30 09:26
Northam (Soton), Britannia Road, SW-bound 11:31 14:31 16:31 09:27
Nicholstown, Brintons Road, W-bound 11:32 14:32 16:32 09:28
City Centre (Soton), Solent University, Stop IA 11:34 14:34 16:34 09:29
City Centre (Soton), Park Walk, Stop AA 11:35 14:35 16:35 09:30
City Centre (Soton), Above Bar, Stop AB 11:36 14:36 16:36 09:31
City Centre (Soton), Vincent's Walk, Stop CK 11:37 14:37 16:37 09:33
City Centre (Soton), Bargate WestQuay, Stop BL 11:39 14:39 16:39 09:34
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs Bank Holidays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
City Centre (Soton), Bargate WestQuay, Stop BL 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 17:20 17:50 21:10 19:05 15:45
City Centre (Soton), ASDA & Marlands, N-bound 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 17:21 17:51 21:11 19:06 15:46
City Centre (Soton), Civic Centre, Stop AN 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 17:21 17:51 21:11 19:06 15:46
City Centre (Soton), Park Walk, Stop AH 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 17:22 17:52 21:12 19:07 15:47
City Centre (Soton), Solent University, Stop IE 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 17:24 17:54 21:12 19:08 15:48
Nicholstown, Brintons Road, E-bound 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 17:25 17:55 21:13 19:09 15:49
Northam (Soton), Britannia Road, NE-bound 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 17:27 17:57 21:14 19:11 15:51
Northam (Soton), Princes Street, NE-bound 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 17:28 17:58 21:15 19:12 15:52
Bitterne Manor, Quayside Road, NE-bound 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 17:31 18:01 21:17 19:14 15:54
Bitterne Manor, Rampart Road, E-bound 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 17:32 18:02 21:17 19:15 15:55
Bitterne Manor, Cobbett Road, E-bound 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 17:33 18:03 21:18 19:16 15:56
Bitterne (Soton), Midanbury Lane, SE-bound 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 17:34 18:04 21:19 19:17 15:57
Bitterne (Soton), Lance's Hill, SE-bound 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 17:37 18:07 21:20 19:19 15:59
Bitterne (Soton), Bitterne Shops, Stop BC 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 17:38 18:08 21:21 19:20 16:00
Bitterne (Soton), Bitterne Shops, Stop BD 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 17:38 18:08 21:21 19:20 16:00
Bitterne (Soton), Bitterne Leisure Centre, Stop BE 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 17:40 18:10 21:22 19:21 16:02
Bitterne (Soton), Bath Road, E-bound 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 17:41 18:11 21:23 19:22 16:03
Thornhill Park, Mon Crescent, E-bound 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 17:42 18:12 21:23 19:22 16:04
Thornhill Park, Post Office, o/s 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 17:44 18:14 21:25 19:24 16:06
Thornhill Park, Thornhill Avenue, E-bound 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 17:44 18:14 21:25 19:24 16:06
Thornhill Park, Moorhill Gardens, SE-bound 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 17:44 18:14 21:25 19:24 16:07
Hedge End (Hants), Goodlands Vale, NE-bound 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 17:47 18:17 21:28 19:27 16:10
Wildern, Coltsfoot Close, N-bound 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 17:49 18:19 21:29 19:28 16:12
Wildern, Berrywood Gardens, W-bound 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 17:50 18:20 21:29 19:28 16:13
Wildern, Hedge End Superstores, NW-bound 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 17:53 18:23 21:31 19:30 16:16
West End (Soton), Tollbar Way, N-bound 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 17:54 18:24 21:31 19:30 16:17
Wildern, Herald Industrial Estate, SE-bound 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 17:55 18:25 21:32 19:31 16:18
Wildern, Westward Road, S-bound 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 17:56 18:26 21:33 19:32 16:19
Wildern, Wildern School, SE-bound 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 17:57 18:27 21:33 19:33 16:20
Wildern, Ratcliffe Road, adj 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 17:57 18:27 21:34 19:34 16:20
Hedge End Town Ctr, Hedge End Village Hall, Stop B 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 17:59 18:29 21:35 19:35 16:22
Hedge End (Hants), Recreation Ground, near 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 17:59 18:29 21:35 19:35 16:22
Hedge End (Hants), Alexandra Road, SW-bound 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 18:00 18:30 21:36 19:36 16:23
Hedge End (Hants), Foord Road, SW-bound 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 18:00 18:30 21:36 19:36 16:23
Hedge End (Hants), Upper St Helens Road, E-bound 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 18:01 18:31 21:37 19:37 16:24
Hedge End (Hants), Sherwood Avenue, SE-bound 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 18:01 18:31 21:37 19:37 16:24
Hedge End (Hants), Cranbourne Park, E-bound 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 18:02 18:32 21:38 19:38 16:25
Hedge End (Hants), Ambleside, N-bound 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 18:03 18:33 21:39 19:39 16:26
Hedge End (Hants), Sovereign Drive, N-bound 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 18:04 18:34 21:40 19:40 16:27
Hedge End (Hants), Marls Road, N-bound 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 18:04 18:34 21:40 19:40 16:27
Hedge End (Hants), Tripps End Caravan Site, N-bound 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 18:05 18:35 21:41 19:41 16:28
Broadoak (Botley), Woodhouse Lane, E-bound 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 18:06 18:36 21:42 19:42 16:29
Broadoak (Botley), Brook Cottages, opposite 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 18:06 18:36 21:42 19:42 16:29
Botley (Hants), Brook Lane, E-bound 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 18:07 18:37 21:43 19:43 16:30
Botley (Hants), C of E Primary School, SE-bound 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 18:08 18:38 21:44 19:44 16:31
Botley (Hants), Botley Square, E-bound 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 18:08 18:38 21:44 19:44 16:31
Botley (Hants), Uplands Farm, NW-bound 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 18:09 18:39 21:45 19:45 16:32
Boorley Green, Woodhouse Lane, nr 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 18:10 18:40 21:46 19:46 16:33
Boorley Green, Oatlands Road, N-bound 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 18:11 18:41 21:46 19:46 16:34
Boorley Green, Pear Tree, o/s 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 18:12 18:42 21:47 19:47 16:35
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Saturday
  3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
City Centre (Soton), Bargate WestQuay, Stop BL 12:45 14:45 15:45 16:50 17:50 21:10 19:05 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 13:45
City Centre (Soton), ASDA & Marlands, N-bound 12:46 14:46 15:46 16:51 17:51 21:11 19:06 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 13:46
City Centre (Soton), Civic Centre, Stop AN 12:46 14:46 15:46 16:51 17:51 21:11 19:06 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 13:46
City Centre (Soton), Park Walk, Stop AH 12:47 14:47 15:47 16:52 17:52 21:12 19:07 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 13:47
City Centre (Soton), Solent University, Stop IE 12:48 14:48 15:48 16:53 17:53 21:12 19:08 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 13:48
Nicholstown, Brintons Road, E-bound 12:49 14:49 15:49 16:54 17:54 21:13 19:09 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 13:49
Northam (Soton), Britannia Road, NE-bound 12:51 14:51 15:51 16:56 17:56 21:14 19:11 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 13:51
Northam (Soton), Princes Street, NE-bound 12:52 14:52 15:52 16:57 17:57 21:15 19:12 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 13:52
Bitterne Manor, Quayside Road, NE-bound 12:54 14:54 15:54 16:59 17:59 21:17 19:14 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 13:54
Bitterne Manor, Rampart Road, E-bound 12:55 14:55 15:55 17:00 18:00 21:17 19:15 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 13:55
Bitterne Manor, Cobbett Road, E-bound 12:56 14:56 15:56 17:01 18:01 21:18 19:16 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 13:56
Bitterne (Soton), Midanbury Lane, SE-bound 12:57 14:57 15:57 17:02 18:02 21:19 19:17 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 13:57
Bitterne (Soton), Lance's Hill, SE-bound 12:59 14:59 15:59 17:04 18:04 21:20 19:19 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 13:59
Bitterne (Soton), Bitterne Shops, Stop BC 13:00 15:00 16:00 17:05 18:05 21:21 19:20 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 14:00
Bitterne (Soton), Bitterne Shops, Stop BD 13:00 15:00 16:00 17:05 18:05 21:21 19:20 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 14:00
Bitterne (Soton), Bitterne Leisure Centre, Stop BE 13:01 15:01 16:01 17:06 18:06 21:22 19:21 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 14:01
Bitterne (Soton), Bath Road, E-bound 13:02 15:02 16:02 17:07 18:07 21:23 19:22 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 14:02
Thornhill Park, Mon Crescent, E-bound 13:03 15:03 16:03 17:08 18:08 21:23 19:22 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 14:03
Thornhill Park, Post Office, o/s 13:05 15:05 16:05 17:10 18:10 21:25 19:24 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 14:05
Thornhill Park, Thornhill Avenue, E-bound 13:05 15:05 16:05 17:10 18:10 21:25 19:24 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 14:05
Thornhill Park, Moorhill Gardens, SE-bound 13:05 15:05 16:05 17:10 18:10 21:25 19:24 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 14:05
Hedge End (Hants), Goodlands Vale, NE-bound 13:08 15:08 16:08 17:13 18:13 21:28 19:27 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 14:08
Wildern, Coltsfoot Close, N-bound 13:10 15:10 16:10 17:15 18:15 21:29 19:28 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 14:10
Wildern, Berrywood Gardens, W-bound 13:11 15:11 16:11 17:16 18:16 21:29 19:28 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 14:11
Wildern, Hedge End Superstores, NW-bound 13:14 15:14 16:14 17:19 18:19 21:31 19:30 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 14:14
West End (Soton), Tollbar Way, N-bound 13:15 15:15 16:15 17:20 18:20 21:31 19:30 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 14:15
Wildern, Herald Industrial Estate, SE-bound 13:16 15:16 16:16 17:21 18:21 21:32 19:31 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 14:16
Wildern, Westward Road, S-bound 13:17 15:17 16:17 17:22 18:22 21:33 19:32 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 14:17
Wildern, Wildern School, SE-bound 13:18 15:18 16:18 17:23 18:23 21:33 19:33 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 14:18
Wildern, Ratcliffe Road, adj 13:18 15:18 16:18 17:23 18:23 21:34 19:34 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 14:18
Hedge End Town Ctr, Hedge End Village Hall, Stop B 13:20 15:20 16:20 17:25 18:25 21:35 19:35 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 14:20
Hedge End (Hants), Recreation Ground, near 13:20 15:20 16:20 17:25 18:25 21:35 19:35 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 14:20
Hedge End (Hants), Alexandra Road, SW-bound 13:21 15:21 16:21 17:26 18:26 21:36 19:36 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 14:21
Hedge End (Hants), Foord Road, SW-bound 13:21 15:21 16:21 17:26 18:26 21:36 19:36 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 14:21
Hedge End (Hants), Upper St Helens Road, E-bound 13:22 15:22 16:22 17:27 18:27 21:37 19:37 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 14:22
Hedge End (Hants), Sherwood Avenue, SE-bound 13:22 15:22 16:22 17:27 18:27 21:37 19:37 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 14:22
Hedge End (Hants), Cranbourne Park, E-bound 13:23 15:23 16:23 17:28 18:28 21:38 19:38 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 14:23
Hedge End (Hants), Ambleside, N-bound 13:24 15:24 16:24 17:29 18:29 21:39 19:39 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 14:24
Hedge End (Hants), Sovereign Drive, N-bound 13:25 15:25 16:25 17:30 18:30 21:40 19:40 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 14:25
Hedge End (Hants), Marls Road, N-bound 13:25 15:25 16:25 17:30 18:30 21:40 19:40 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 14:25
Hedge End (Hants), Tripps End Caravan Site, N-bound 13:26 15:26 16:26 17:31 18:31 21:41 19:41 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 14:26
Broadoak (Botley), Woodhouse Lane, E-bound 13:27 15:27 16:27 17:32 18:32 21:42 19:42 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 14:27
Broadoak (Botley), Brook Cottages, opposite 13:27 15:27 16:27 17:32 18:32 21:42 19:42 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 14:27
Botley (Hants), Brook Lane, E-bound 13:28 15:28 16:28 17:33 18:33 21:43 19:43 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 14:28
Botley (Hants), C of E Primary School, SE-bound 13:29 15:29 16:29 17:34 18:34 21:44 19:44 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 14:29
Botley (Hants), Botley Square, E-bound 13:29 15:29 16:29 17:34 18:34 21:44 19:44 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 14:29
Botley (Hants), Uplands Farm, NW-bound 13:30 15:30 16:30 17:35 18:35 21:45 19:45 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 14:30
Boorley Green, Woodhouse Lane, nr 13:31 15:31 16:31 17:36 18:36 21:46 19:46 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 14:31
Boorley Green, Oatlands Road, N-bound 13:32 15:32 16:32 17:37 18:37 21:46 19:46 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 14:32
Boorley Green, Pear Tree, o/s 13:33 15:33 16:33 17:38 18:38 21:47 19:47 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 14:33
Outbound, Sunday
  3 3 3 3
City Centre (Soton), Bargate WestQuay, Stop BL 10:00 13:00 15:00 17:15
City Centre (Soton), ASDA & Marlands, N-bound 10:01 13:01 15:01 17:16
City Centre (Soton), Civic Centre, Stop AN 10:01 13:01 15:01 17:16
City Centre (Soton), Park Walk, Stop AH 10:02 13:02 15:02 17:17
City Centre (Soton), Solent University, Stop IE 10:03 13:03 15:03 17:18
Nicholstown, Brintons Road, E-bound 10:04 13:04 15:04 17:19
Northam (Soton), Britannia Road, NE-bound 10:06 13:06 15:06 17:21
Northam (Soton), Princes Street, NE-bound 10:07 13:07 15:07 17:22
Bitterne Manor, Quayside Road, NE-bound 10:09 13:09 15:09 17:24
Bitterne Manor, Rampart Road, E-bound 10:10 13:10 15:10 17:25
Bitterne Manor, Cobbett Road, E-bound 10:11 13:11 15:11 17:26
Bitterne (Soton), Midanbury Lane, SE-bound 10:12 13:12 15:12 17:27
Bitterne (Soton), Lance's Hill, SE-bound 10:14 13:14 15:14 17:29
Bitterne (Soton), Bitterne Shops, Stop BC 10:15 13:15 15:15 17:30
Bitterne (Soton), Bitterne Shops, Stop BD 10:15 13:15 15:15 17:30
Bitterne (Soton), Bitterne Leisure Centre, Stop BE 10:16 13:16 15:16 17:31
Bitterne (Soton), Bath Road, E-bound 10:17 13:17 15:17 17:32
Thornhill Park, Mon Crescent, E-bound 10:17 13:17 15:17 17:32
Thornhill Park, Post Office, o/s 10:19 13:19 15:19 17:34
Thornhill Park, Thornhill Avenue, E-bound 10:19 13:19 15:19 17:34
Thornhill Park, Moorhill Gardens, SE-bound 10:19 13:19 15:19 17:34
Hedge End (Hants), Goodlands Vale, NE-bound 10:22 13:22 15:22 17:37
Wildern, Coltsfoot Close, N-bound 10:24 13:24 15:24 17:39
Wildern, Berrywood Gardens, W-bound 10:25 13:25 15:25 17:40
Wildern, Hedge End Superstores, NW-bound 10:28 13:28 15:28 17:43
West End (Soton), Tollbar Way, N-bound 10:29 13:29 15:29 17:44
Wildern, Herald Industrial Estate, SE-bound 10:30 13:30 15:30 17:45
Wildern, Westward Road, S-bound 10:31 13:31 15:31 17:46
Wildern, Wildern School, SE-bound 10:32 13:32 15:32 17:47
Wildern, Ratcliffe Road, adj 10:32 13:32 15:32 17:47
Hedge End Town Ctr, Hedge End Village Hall, Stop B 10:34 13:34 15:34 17:49
Hedge End (Hants), Recreation Ground, near 10:34 13:34 15:34 17:49
Hedge End (Hants), Alexandra Road, SW-bound 10:34 13:34 15:34 17:49
Hedge End (Hants), Foord Road, SW-bound 10:35 13:35 15:35 17:50
Hedge End (Hants), Upper St Helens Road, E-bound 10:35 13:35 15:35 17:50
Hedge End (Hants), Sherwood Avenue, SE-bound 10:35 13:35 15:35 17:50
Hedge End (Hants), Cranbourne Park, E-bound 10:36 13:36 15:36 17:51
Hedge End (Hants), Ambleside, N-bound 10:37 13:37 15:37 17:52
Hedge End (Hants), Sovereign Drive, N-bound 10:38 13:38 15:38 17:53
Hedge End (Hants), Marls Road, N-bound 10:38 13:38 15:38 17:53
Hedge End (Hants), Tripps End Caravan Site, N-bound 10:39 13:39 15:39 17:54
Broadoak (Botley), Woodhouse Lane, E-bound 10:40 13:40 15:40 17:55
Broadoak (Botley), Brook Cottages, opposite 10:40 13:40 15:40 17:55
Botley (Hants), Brook Lane, E-bound 10:41 13:41 15:41 17:56
Botley (Hants), C of E Primary School, SE-bound 10:42 13:42 15:42 17:57
Botley (Hants), Botley Square, E-bound 10:42 13:42 15:42 17:57
Botley (Hants), Uplands Farm, NW-bound 10:43 13:43 15:43 17:58
Boorley Green, Woodhouse Lane, nr 10:44 13:44 15:44 17:59
Boorley Green, Oatlands Road, N-bound 10:44 13:44 15:44 17:59
Boorley Green, Pear Tree, o/s 10:45 13:45 15:45 18:00
Outbound, Holidays Only
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
City Centre (Soton), Bargate WestQuay, Stop BL 10:00 13:00 15:00 17:15
City Centre (Soton), ASDA & Marlands, N-bound 10:01 13:01 15:01 17:16
City Centre (Soton), Civic Centre, Stop AN 10:01 13:01 15:01 17:16
City Centre (Soton), Park Walk, Stop AH 10:02 13:02 15:02 17:17
City Centre (Soton), Solent University, Stop IE 10:03 13:03 15:03 17:18
Nicholstown, Brintons Road, E-bound 10:04 13:04 15:04 17:19
Northam (Soton), Britannia Road, NE-bound 10:06 13:06 15:06 17:21
Northam (Soton), Princes Street, NE-bound 10:07 13:07 15:07 17:22
Bitterne Manor, Quayside Road, NE-bound 10:09 13:09 15:09 17:24
Bitterne Manor, Rampart Road, E-bound 10:10 13:10 15:10 17:25
Bitterne Manor, Cobbett Road, E-bound 10:11 13:11 15:11 17:26
Bitterne (Soton), Midanbury Lane, SE-bound 10:12 13:12 15:12 17:27
Bitterne (Soton), Lance's Hill, SE-bound 10:14 13:14 15:14 17:29
Bitterne (Soton), Bitterne Shops, Stop BC 10:15 13:15 15:15 17:30
Bitterne (Soton), Bitterne Shops, Stop BD 10:15 13:15 15:15 17:30
Bitterne (Soton), Bitterne Leisure Centre, Stop BE 10:16 13:16 15:16 17:31
Bitterne (Soton), Bath Road, E-bound 10:17 13:17 15:17 17:32
Thornhill Park, Mon Crescent, E-bound 10:17 13:17 15:17 17:32
Thornhill Park, Post Office, o/s 10:19 13:19 15:19 17:34
Thornhill Park, Thornhill Avenue, E-bound 10:19 13:19 15:19 17:34
Thornhill Park, Moorhill Gardens, SE-bound 10:19 13:19 15:19 17:34
Hedge End (Hants), Goodlands Vale, NE-bound 10:22 13:22 15:22 17:37
Wildern, Coltsfoot Close, N-bound 10:24 13:24 15:24 17:39
Wildern, Berrywood Gardens, W-bound 10:25 13:25 15:25 17:40
Wildern, Hedge End Superstores, NW-bound 10:28 13:28 15:28 17:43
West End (Soton), Tollbar Way, N-bound 10:29 13:29 15:29 17:44
Wildern, Herald Industrial Estate, SE-bound 10:30 13:30 15:30 17:45
Wildern, Westward Road, S-bound 10:31 13:31 15:31 17:46
Wildern, Wildern School, SE-bound 10:32 13:32 15:32 17:47
Wildern, Ratcliffe Road, adj 10:32 13:32 15:32 17:47
Hedge End Town Ctr, Hedge End Village Hall, Stop B 10:34 13:34 15:34 17:49
Hedge End (Hants), Recreation Ground, near 10:34 13:34 15:34 17:49
Hedge End (Hants), Alexandra Road, SW-bound 10:34 13:34 15:34 17:49
Hedge End (Hants), Foord Road, SW-bound 10:35 13:35 15:35 17:50
Hedge End (Hants), Upper St Helens Road, E-bound 10:35 13:35 15:35 17:50
Hedge End (Hants), Sherwood Avenue, SE-bound 10:35 13:35 15:35 17:50
Hedge End (Hants), Cranbourne Park, E-bound 10:36 13:36 15:36 17:51
Hedge End (Hants), Ambleside, N-bound 10:37 13:37 15:37 17:52
Hedge End (Hants), Sovereign Drive, N-bound 10:38 13:38 15:38 17:53
Hedge End (Hants), Marls Road, N-bound 10:38 13:38 15:38 17:53
Hedge End (Hants), Tripps End Caravan Site, N-bound 10:39 13:39 15:39 17:54
Broadoak (Botley), Woodhouse Lane, E-bound 10:40 13:40 15:40 17:55
Broadoak (Botley), Brook Cottages, opposite 10:40 13:40 15:40 17:55
Botley (Hants), Brook Lane, E-bound 10:41 13:41 15:41 17:56
Botley (Hants), C of E Primary School, SE-bound 10:42 13:42 15:42 17:57
Botley (Hants), Botley Square, E-bound 10:42 13:42 15:42 17:57
Botley (Hants), Uplands Farm, NW-bound 10:43 13:43 15:43 17:58
Boorley Green, Woodhouse Lane, nr 10:44 13:44 15:44 17:59
Boorley Green, Oatlands Road, N-bound 10:44 13:44 15:44 17:59
Boorley Green, Pear Tree, o/s 10:45 13:45 15:45 18:00
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs Bank Holidays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Mon Jul 23 09:57:39 BST 2018 from source document swe_44-3-E-y10-1.xml using schema version 2.4.