Timetable for the 21 - Swindon Centre - Pinehurst - Penhill Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 21 - Swindon Centre - Pinehurst - Penhill Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Thamesdown Transport Ltd

Timetable Starts 28 May 2018.

bus timetable 21 Swindon Centre - Pinehurst - Penhill

Map Showing the Routes of the 21 Swindon Centre - Pinehurst - Penhill Bus.

Map showing the inbound journey of the Swindon Centre - Pinehurst - Penhill Bus Service
Map showing the inbound journey of the Swindon Centre - Pinehurst - Penhill Bus Service.

Bus Timetable for the Swindon Centre - Pinehurst - Penhill Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Fleming Way - Downton Road
Service operates from 06/08/2018 until 07/10/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1
Swindon (Wilts), Fleming Way, Stop B 11:08 13:08 14:38 09:08
Swindon (Wilts), Rail Station, NE-bound 11:09 13:09 14:39 09:09
Swindon (Wilts), Gladstone Street, E-bound 11:10 13:10 14:40 09:10
Swindon (Wilts), County Road Corner, N-bound 11:12 13:12 14:42 09:12
Gorse Hill (Swindon), Tesco Superstore, SW-bound 11:14 13:14 14:44 09:14
Gorse Hill (Swindon), Gorse Hill South, N-bound 11:17 13:17 14:47 09:17
Gorse Hill (Swindon), St Barnabas Church, W-bound 11:18 13:18 14:48 09:18
Gorse Hill (Swindon), Norman Road, W-bound 11:18 13:18 14:48 09:18
Swindon (Wilts), Bradleys Corner, N-bound 11:19 13:19 14:49 09:19
Swindon (Wilts), St Mary's Grove, N-bound 11:20 13:20 14:50 09:20
Pinehurst, Pinehurst Road, NE-bound 11:21 13:21 14:51 09:21
Pinehurst, Poplar Avenue West, NE-bound 11:22 13:22 14:52 09:22
Pinehurst, Pinehurst Circle, NE-bound 11:23 13:23 14:53 09:23
Pinehurst, Chestnut Avenue, E-bound 11:23 13:23 14:53 09:23
Pinehurst, Stratton Cross Roads, N-bound 11:25 13:25 14:55 09:25
Penhill (Swindon), Fairford Crescent, W-bound 11:27 13:27 14:57 09:27
Penhill (Swindon), Penhill Church, NW-bound 11:28 13:28 14:58 09:28
Penhill (Swindon), Deers Leap, NW-bound 11:29 13:29 14:59 09:29
Penhill (Swindon), Downton Road, W-bound 11:30 13:30 15:00 09:30
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sun Aug 19 14:48:36 BST 2018 from source document swe_46-21-_-y10-1.xml using schema version 2.4.