Timetable for the 22 - Barnfield - Bridgemead - Outlet Village - Swindon Centre - Old Town - Okus Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 22 - Barnfield - Bridgemead - Outlet Village - Swindon Centre - Old Town - Okus Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Thamesdown Transport Ltd

Timetable Starts 28 May 2018.

bus timetable 22 Barnfield - Bridgemead - Outlet Village - Swindon Centre - Old Town - Okus

Map Showing the Routes of the 22 Barnfield - Bridgemead - Outlet Village - Swindon Centre - Old Town - Okus Bus.

Map showing the inbound journey of the Barnfield - Bridgemead - Outlet Village - Swindon Centre - Old Town - Okus Bus Service
Map showing the inbound journey of the Barnfield - Bridgemead - Outlet Village - Swindon Centre - Old Town - Okus Bus Service.
Map showing the outbound journey of the Barnfield - Bridgemead - Outlet Village - Swindon Centre - Old Town - Okus Bus Service
Map showing the outbound journey of the Barnfield - Bridgemead - Outlet Village - Swindon Centre - Old Town - Okus Bus Service.

Bus Timetable for the Barnfield - Bridgemead - Outlet Village - Swindon Centre - Old Town - Okus Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Barnfield Road - St Helens View
Service operates from 09/07/2018 until 09/09/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1
Okus, St Helens View, E-bound     07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34
Okus, Tithe Barn Crescent, E-bound     07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35
Okus, Portland Avenue, E-bound     07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35
Okus, Celsus Grove, E-bound     07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36
Kingshill (Swindon), The Mall, E-bound     07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37
Old Town (Swindon), Kent Road Corner, S-bound     07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37
Old Town (Swindon), Commonweal Road, S-bound     07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38
Old Town (Swindon), Belmont Crescent, S-bound     07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38
Old Town (Swindon), Town Gardens, E-bound     07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39
Old Town (Swindon), Springfield Road, E-bound     07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40
Old Town (Swindon), Devizes Road, N-bound     07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41
Old Town (Swindon), Prospect, N-bound     07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43
Old Town (Swindon), The Brow, N-bound     07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43
Swindon (Wilts), Durham Street, N-bound     07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44
Swindon (Wilts), Regent Circus, Stop C     07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45
Swindon (Wilts), Fleming Way, Stop B 06:30 06:53 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48
Swindon (Wilts), Fleming Way, Stop B     07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50
Swindon (Wilts), Catherine Street, S-bound 06:31 06:54 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51
Swindon (Wilts), Emlyn Square, NW-bound 06:32 06:55 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52
Swindon (Wilts), Dean Street, W-bound 06:33 06:56 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53
Even Swindon, Great Western Outlet Village, SW-bound 06:34 06:57 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54
Bridgemead, Paddington Drive, SW-bound 06:35 06:58 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55
Bridgemead, Sainsburys, NW-bound 06:36 06:59 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56
Bridgemead, Ashworth Road, NW-bound 06:37 07:00 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57
Even Swindon, Barnfield Road, W-bound 06:39 07:02 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1
Okus, St Helens View, E-bound 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34
Okus, Tithe Barn Crescent, E-bound 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35
Okus, Portland Avenue, E-bound 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35
Okus, Celsus Grove, E-bound 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:36
Kingshill (Swindon), The Mall, E-bound 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37
Old Town (Swindon), Kent Road Corner, S-bound 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37
Old Town (Swindon), Commonweal Road, S-bound 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38
Old Town (Swindon), Belmont Crescent, S-bound 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38
Old Town (Swindon), Town Gardens, E-bound 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39
Old Town (Swindon), Springfield Road, E-bound 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40
Old Town (Swindon), Devizes Road, N-bound 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41
Old Town (Swindon), Prospect, N-bound 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43
Old Town (Swindon), The Brow, N-bound 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43
Swindon (Wilts), Durham Street, N-bound 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44
Swindon (Wilts), Regent Circus, Stop C 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45
Swindon (Wilts), Fleming Way, Stop B 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48
Swindon (Wilts), Fleming Way, Stop B 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50
Swindon (Wilts), Catherine Street, S-bound 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51
Swindon (Wilts), Emlyn Square, NW-bound 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52
Swindon (Wilts), Dean Street, W-bound 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53
Even Swindon, Great Western Outlet Village, SW-bound 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54
Bridgemead, Paddington Drive, SW-bound 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55
Bridgemead, Sainsburys, NW-bound 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56
Bridgemead, Ashworth Road, NW-bound 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57
Even Swindon, Barnfield Road, W-bound 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Inbound, Saturday
  22 22 22 22 22 22 22 22 22 22 22 22 22 22
Okus, St Helens View, E-bound       07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34
Okus, Tithe Barn Crescent, E-bound       07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35
Okus, Portland Avenue, E-bound       07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35
Okus, Celsus Grove, E-bound       07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36
Kingshill (Swindon), The Mall, E-bound       07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37
Old Town (Swindon), Kent Road Corner, S-bound       07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37
Old Town (Swindon), Commonweal Road, S-bound       07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38
Old Town (Swindon), Belmont Crescent, S-bound       07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38
Old Town (Swindon), Town Gardens, E-bound       07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39
Old Town (Swindon), Springfield Road, E-bound       07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40
Old Town (Swindon), Devizes Road, N-bound       07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41
Old Town (Swindon), Prospect, N-bound       07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43
Old Town (Swindon), The Brow, N-bound       07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43
Swindon (Wilts), Durham Street, N-bound       07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44
Swindon (Wilts), Regent Circus, Stop C       07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45
Swindon (Wilts), Fleming Way, Stop B 06:30 06:53 07:20 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48
Swindon (Wilts), Fleming Way, Stop B       07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50
Swindon (Wilts), Catherine Street, S-bound 06:31 06:54 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51
Swindon (Wilts), Emlyn Square, NW-bound 06:32 06:55 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52
Swindon (Wilts), Dean Street, W-bound 06:33 06:56 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53
Even Swindon, Great Western Outlet Village, SW-bound 06:34 06:57 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54
Bridgemead, Paddington Drive, SW-bound 06:35 06:58 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55
Bridgemead, Sainsburys, NW-bound 06:36 06:59 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56
Bridgemead, Ashworth Road, NW-bound 06:37 07:00 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57
Even Swindon, Barnfield Road, W-bound 06:39 07:02 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  22 22 22 22 22 22 22 22 22 22 22 22 22 22
Okus, St Helens View, E-bound 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34
Okus, Tithe Barn Crescent, E-bound 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35
Okus, Portland Avenue, E-bound 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35
Okus, Celsus Grove, E-bound 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:36
Kingshill (Swindon), The Mall, E-bound 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37
Old Town (Swindon), Kent Road Corner, S-bound 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37
Old Town (Swindon), Commonweal Road, S-bound 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38
Old Town (Swindon), Belmont Crescent, S-bound 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38
Old Town (Swindon), Town Gardens, E-bound 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39
Old Town (Swindon), Springfield Road, E-bound 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40
Old Town (Swindon), Devizes Road, N-bound 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41
Old Town (Swindon), Prospect, N-bound 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43
Old Town (Swindon), The Brow, N-bound 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43
Swindon (Wilts), Durham Street, N-bound 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44
Swindon (Wilts), Regent Circus, Stop C 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45
Swindon (Wilts), Fleming Way, Stop B 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48
Swindon (Wilts), Fleming Way, Stop B 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50
Swindon (Wilts), Catherine Street, S-bound 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51
Swindon (Wilts), Emlyn Square, NW-bound 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52
Swindon (Wilts), Dean Street, W-bound 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53
Even Swindon, Great Western Outlet Village, SW-bound 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54
Bridgemead, Paddington Drive, SW-bound 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55
Bridgemead, Sainsburys, NW-bound 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56
Bridgemead, Ashworth Road, NW-bound 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57
Even Swindon, Barnfield Road, W-bound 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1
Even Swindon, Barnfield Road, E-bound 06:41 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05
Even Swindon, Meadow Road, SW-bound 06:42 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06
Bridgemead, Ashworth Road, SE-bound 06:43 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07
Bridgemead, Sainsburys, SE-bound 06:44 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08
Bridgemead, Paddington Drive, NE-bound 06:45 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09
Even Swindon, Great Western Outlet Village, NE-bound 06:46 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10
Swindon (Wilts), Dean Street, E-bound 06:47 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11
Swindon (Wilts), Emlyn Square, NE-bound 06:48 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12
Swindon (Wilts), Sheppard Street, NE-bound 06:48 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12
Swindon (Wilts), Rail Station, NE-bound 06:49 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13
Swindon (Wilts), Fleming Way, Stop U 06:51 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15
Swindon (Wilts), Fleming Way, Stop U   07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19
Swindon (Wilts), Regent Circus, S-bound   07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20
Swindon (Wilts), Durham Street, SE-bound   07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21
Old Town (Swindon), The Brow, SE-bound   07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22
Old Town (Swindon), Prospect, S-bound   07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23
Old Town (Swindon), Devizes Road, S-bound   07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24
Old Town (Swindon), Springfield Road, W-bound   07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24
Old Town (Swindon), Town Gardens, W-bound   07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25
Old Town (Swindon), Belmont Crescent, N-bound   07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25
Old Town (Swindon), Commonweal Road, N-bound   07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26
Old Town (Swindon), Kent Road Corner, N-bound   07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27
Kingshill (Swindon), The Mall, W-bound   07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28
Okus, Celsus Grove, W-bound   07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29
Okus, Portland Avenue, W-bound   07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30
Okus, Tithe Barn Crescent, W-bound   07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31
Okus, St Helens View, E-bound   07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1
Even Swindon, Barnfield Road, E-bound 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05
Even Swindon, Meadow Road, SW-bound 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06
Bridgemead, Ashworth Road, SE-bound 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07
Bridgemead, Sainsburys, SE-bound 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08
Bridgemead, Paddington Drive, NE-bound 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09
Even Swindon, Great Western Outlet Village, NE-bound 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10
Swindon (Wilts), Dean Street, E-bound 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11
Swindon (Wilts), Emlyn Square, NE-bound 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12
Swindon (Wilts), Sheppard Street, NE-bound 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12
Swindon (Wilts), Rail Station, NE-bound 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13
Swindon (Wilts), Fleming Way, Stop U 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15
Swindon (Wilts), Fleming Way, Stop U 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49  
Swindon (Wilts), Regent Circus, S-bound 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50  
Swindon (Wilts), Durham Street, SE-bound 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51  
Old Town (Swindon), The Brow, SE-bound 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52  
Old Town (Swindon), Prospect, S-bound 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53  
Old Town (Swindon), Devizes Road, S-bound 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54  
Old Town (Swindon), Springfield Road, W-bound 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54  
Old Town (Swindon), Town Gardens, W-bound 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55  
Old Town (Swindon), Belmont Crescent, N-bound 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55  
Old Town (Swindon), Commonweal Road, N-bound 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56  
Old Town (Swindon), Kent Road Corner, N-bound 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57  
Kingshill (Swindon), The Mall, W-bound 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58  
Okus, Celsus Grove, W-bound 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59  
Okus, Portland Avenue, W-bound 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00  
Okus, Tithe Barn Crescent, W-bound 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01  
Okus, St Helens View, E-bound 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02  
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Saturday
  22 22 22 22 22 22 22 22 22 22 22 22 22 22
Even Swindon, Barnfield Road, E-bound 20:35 06:41 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35
Even Swindon, Meadow Road, SW-bound 20:36 06:42 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36
Bridgemead, Ashworth Road, SE-bound 20:37 06:43 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37
Bridgemead, Sainsburys, SE-bound 20:38 06:44 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38
Bridgemead, Paddington Drive, NE-bound 20:39 06:45 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39
Even Swindon, Great Western Outlet Village, NE-bound 20:40 06:46 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40
Swindon (Wilts), Dean Street, E-bound 20:41 06:47 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41
Swindon (Wilts), Emlyn Square, NE-bound 20:42 06:48 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42
Swindon (Wilts), Sheppard Street, NE-bound 20:42 06:48 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42
Swindon (Wilts), Rail Station, NE-bound 20:43 06:49 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43
Swindon (Wilts), Fleming Way, Stop U 20:45 06:51 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45
Swindon (Wilts), Fleming Way, Stop U     07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49
Swindon (Wilts), Regent Circus, S-bound     07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50
Swindon (Wilts), Durham Street, SE-bound     07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51
Old Town (Swindon), The Brow, SE-bound     07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52
Old Town (Swindon), Prospect, S-bound     07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53
Old Town (Swindon), Devizes Road, S-bound     07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54
Old Town (Swindon), Springfield Road, W-bound     07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54
Old Town (Swindon), Town Gardens, W-bound     07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55
Old Town (Swindon), Belmont Crescent, N-bound     07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55
Old Town (Swindon), Commonweal Road, N-bound     07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56
Old Town (Swindon), Kent Road Corner, N-bound     07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57
Kingshill (Swindon), The Mall, W-bound     07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58
Okus, Celsus Grove, W-bound     07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59
Okus, Portland Avenue, W-bound     07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00
Okus, Tithe Barn Crescent, W-bound     07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01
Okus, St Helens View, E-bound     07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  22 22 22 22 22 22 22 22 22 22 22 22 22 22
Even Swindon, Barnfield Road, E-bound 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35
Even Swindon, Meadow Road, SW-bound 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:36
Bridgemead, Ashworth Road, SE-bound 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37
Bridgemead, Sainsburys, SE-bound 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38
Bridgemead, Paddington Drive, NE-bound 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39
Even Swindon, Great Western Outlet Village, NE-bound 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40
Swindon (Wilts), Dean Street, E-bound 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41
Swindon (Wilts), Emlyn Square, NE-bound 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42
Swindon (Wilts), Sheppard Street, NE-bound 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42
Swindon (Wilts), Rail Station, NE-bound 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43
Swindon (Wilts), Fleming Way, Stop U 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45
Swindon (Wilts), Fleming Way, Stop U 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49
Swindon (Wilts), Regent Circus, S-bound 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50
Swindon (Wilts), Durham Street, SE-bound 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51
Old Town (Swindon), The Brow, SE-bound 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52
Old Town (Swindon), Prospect, S-bound 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53
Old Town (Swindon), Devizes Road, S-bound 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54
Old Town (Swindon), Springfield Road, W-bound 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54
Old Town (Swindon), Town Gardens, W-bound 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55
Old Town (Swindon), Belmont Crescent, N-bound 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55
Old Town (Swindon), Commonweal Road, N-bound 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56
Old Town (Swindon), Kent Road Corner, N-bound 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57
Kingshill (Swindon), The Mall, W-bound 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58
Okus, Celsus Grove, W-bound 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59
Okus, Portland Avenue, W-bound 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00
Okus, Tithe Barn Crescent, W-bound 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01
Okus, St Helens View, E-bound 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Mon Jul 23 11:22:59 BST 2018 from source document swe_46-22-A-y10-1.xml using schema version 2.4.