Timetable for the 108 - Paignton - Foxhole - Paignton Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 108 - Paignton - Foxhole - Paignton Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by D J Watts Coach Travel Limited

Timetable Starts 28 May 2018.

bus timetable 108 Paignton - Foxhole - Paignton

Map Showing the Routes of the 108 Paignton - Foxhole - Paignton Bus.

Map showing the inbound journey of the Paignton - Foxhole - Paignton Bus Service
Map showing the inbound journey of the Paignton - Foxhole - Paignton Bus Service.
Map showing the outbound journey of the Paignton - Foxhole - Paignton Bus Service
Map showing the outbound journey of the Paignton - Foxhole - Paignton Bus Service.

Bus Timetable for the Paignton - Foxhole - Paignton Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Paignton Bus Station - Paignton Bus Station
Service operates from 09/07/2018 until 09/09/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  108 1 108 1 108 1 108 1 108 1 108 1 108 1 108 1 108 1
Paignton, Bus Station, Stand 9 09:00 10:00 11:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00   17:00
Paignton, Victoria Park, o/s 83 09:02 10:02 11:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02   17:02
Paignton, Colley End Road, o/s 15 09:04 10:04 11:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04   17:04
Paignton, The Greebys, o/s 47 09:04 10:04 11:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04   17:04
Paignton, Stansfeld Avenue, opp 80 09:05 10:05 11:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05   17:05
Paignton, Berry Avenue, W-bound 09:06 10:06 11:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06   17:06
Paignton, Berry Road, SW-bound 09:06 10:06 11:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06   17:06
Paignton, Colley End Road, W-bound 09:07 10:07 11:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07   17:07
Paignton, Clifton Road, SE-bound 09:07 10:07 11:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07   17:07
Paignton, Waterleat Avenue 138, o/s 138 09:07 10:07 11:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07   17:07
Paignton, Waterleat Avenue, o/s 70 09:09 10:09 11:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09   17:09
Paignton, Waterleat Avenue, opp 13 09:09 10:09 11:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09   17:09
Paignton, Shepherd Close, o/s 2 09:09 10:09 11:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09   17:09
Paignton, Kings Ash Road, o/s 104 09:10 10:10 11:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10   17:10
Paignton, Luscombe Road, NW-bound 09:11 10:11 11:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 08:15 17:11
Paignton, Luscombe Road, o/s 29 09:11 10:11 11:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 08:15 17:11
Paignton, Great Parks Community Centre, N-bound 09:12 10:12 11:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 08:16 17:12
Paignton, Alfriston Road, opp No 39 09:13 10:13 11:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 08:17 17:13
Paignton, Lutyens Drive 22, o/s 22 09:13 10:13 11:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 08:17 17:13
Paignton, Cotehele Drive, N-bound 09:13 10:13 11:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 08:17 17:13
Paignton, Spruce Way, SE-bound 09:15 10:15 11:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 08:19 17:15
Paignton, Jasmine Grove, SW-bound 09:15 10:15 11:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 08:19 17:15
Paignton, Foxhole Clinic, opp 09:15 10:15 11:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 08:19 17:15
Paignton, Smallcombe Road, opposite 10 09:16 10:16 11:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 08:20 17:16
Paignton, Redwell Lane, SE-bound 09:17 10:17 11:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 08:21 17:17
Paignton, Barton Drive, Outside 42 09:19 10:19 11:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 08:23 17:19
Paignton, Barton Drive, Outside 8 09:19 10:19 11:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 08:23 17:19
Paignton, Barton Gardens, S-bound 09:20 10:20 11:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 08:24 17:20
Paignton, Barton Avenue, o/s 117 Lamp Post 17 09:21 10:21 11:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 08:25 17:21
Paignton, Underidge Road, opp 09:21 10:21 11:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 08:26  
Paignton, Kings Ash Road, opp 160 09:21 10:21 11:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 08:27  
Paignton, Colley End Road, NE-bound 09:21 10:21 11:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 08:28  
Paignton, Treesdale Close, NE-bound 09:22 10:22 11:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 08:30  
Paignton, Berry Drive, opp 09:22 10:22 11:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 08:30  
Paignton, Berry Drive, NE-bound 09:22 10:22 11:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 08:31  
Paignton, Colley End Road, o/s 74 09:23 10:23 11:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 08:32  
Paignton, Colley End Road Lamorna, o/s 09:24 10:24 11:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 08:33  
Paignton, Cecil Road, o/s 09:25 10:25 11:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 08:35  
Paignton, Victoria Park, S-bound 09:26 10:26 11:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 08:36  
Paignton, Hyde Road, o/s 13 09:26 10:26 11:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 08:36  
Paignton, Bus Station, Stand 9 09:28 10:28 11:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 08:39  
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Saturday
  108 108 108 108 108 108 108
Paignton, Bus Station, Stand 9 10:00 11:00 13:00 14:00 15:00   16:00
Paignton, Victoria Park, o/s 83 10:02 11:02 13:02 14:02 15:02   16:02
Paignton, Colley End Road, o/s 15 10:04 11:04 13:04 14:04 15:04   16:04
Paignton, The Greebys, o/s 47 10:04 11:04 13:04 14:04 15:04   16:04
Paignton, Stansfeld Avenue, opp 80 10:05 11:05 13:05 14:05 15:05   16:05
Paignton, Berry Avenue, W-bound 10:06 11:06 13:06 14:06 15:06   16:06
Paignton, Berry Road, SW-bound 10:06 11:06 13:06 14:06 15:06   16:06
Paignton, Colley End Road, W-bound 10:07 11:07 13:07 14:07 15:07   16:07
Paignton, Clifton Road, SE-bound 10:07 11:07 13:07 14:07 15:07   16:07
Paignton, Waterleat Avenue 138, o/s 138 10:07 11:07 13:07 14:07 15:07   16:07
Paignton, Waterleat Avenue, o/s 70 10:09 11:09 13:09 14:09 15:09   16:09
Paignton, Waterleat Avenue, opp 13 10:09 11:09 13:09 14:09 15:09   16:09
Paignton, Shepherd Close, o/s 2 10:09 11:09 13:09 14:09 15:09   16:09
Paignton, Kings Ash Road, o/s 104 10:10 11:10 13:10 14:10 15:10   16:10
Paignton, Luscombe Road, NW-bound 10:11 11:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 09:07 16:11
Paignton, Luscombe Road, o/s 29 10:11 11:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 09:07 16:11
Paignton, Great Parks Community Centre, N-bound 10:12 11:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 09:08 16:12
Paignton, Alfriston Road, opp No 39 10:13 11:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 09:09 16:13
Paignton, Lutyens Drive 22, o/s 22 10:13 11:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 09:09 16:13
Paignton, Cotehele Drive, N-bound 10:13 11:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 09:09 16:13
Paignton, Spruce Way, SE-bound 10:15 11:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 09:11 16:15
Paignton, Jasmine Grove, SW-bound 10:15 11:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 09:11 16:15
Paignton, Foxhole Clinic, opp 10:15 11:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 09:11 16:15
Paignton, Smallcombe Road, opposite 10 10:16 11:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 09:12 16:16
Paignton, Redwell Lane, SE-bound 10:17 11:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 09:13 16:17
Paignton, Barton Drive, Outside 42 10:19 11:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 09:15 16:19
Paignton, Barton Drive, Outside 8 10:19 11:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 09:15 16:19
Paignton, Barton Gardens, S-bound 10:20 11:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 09:16 16:20
Paignton, Barton Avenue, o/s 117 Lamp Post 17 10:21 11:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 09:17 16:21
Paignton, Underidge Road, opp 10:21 11:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 09:17 16:21
Paignton, Kings Ash Road, opp 160 10:21 11:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 09:17 16:21
Paignton, Colley End Road, NE-bound 10:21 11:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 09:17 16:21
Paignton, Treesdale Close, NE-bound 10:22 11:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 09:18 16:22
Paignton, Berry Drive, opp 10:22 11:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 09:18 16:22
Paignton, Berry Drive, NE-bound 10:22 11:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 09:19 16:22
Paignton, Colley End Road, o/s 74 10:23 11:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 09:20 16:23
Paignton, Colley End Road Lamorna, o/s 10:24 11:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 09:21 16:24
Paignton, Cecil Road, o/s 10:25 11:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 09:23 16:25
Paignton, Victoria Park, S-bound 10:26 11:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 09:24 16:26
Paignton, Hyde Road, o/s 13 10:26 11:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 09:25 16:26
Paignton, Bus Station, Stand 9 10:28 11:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 09:28 16:28
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Mon Jul 23 08:19:39 BST 2018 from source document swe_37-108-_-y10-2.xml using schema version 2.4.