Timetable for the 15 - Brixham - South Bay - Summercombe - Brixham Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 15 - Brixham - South Bay - Summercombe - Brixham Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Alansway Coaches Ltd

Timetable Starts 28 May 2018.

bus timetable 15 Brixham - South Bay - Summercombe - Brixham

Journey

Departs from and terminates at .

Map Showing the Routes of the 15 Brixham - South Bay - Summercombe - Brixham Bus.

Map showing the inbound journey of the Brixham - South Bay - Summercombe - Brixham Bus Service
Map showing the inbound journey of the Brixham - South Bay - Summercombe - Brixham Bus Service.

Bus Timetable for the Brixham - South Bay - Summercombe - Brixham Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Bank Lane - Bank Lane
Service operates from 06/08/2018 until 07/10/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 2
Brixham, Town Square, Stand B 16:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 13:30 14:30 15:30
Brixham, Bolton Street, SE-bound 16:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 13:32 14:32 15:32
Brixham, Bolton Street, opp 16:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 13:32 14:32 15:32
Brixham, Burton Street, W-bound 16:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 13:34 14:34 15:34
Brixham, Cudhill Road, SW-bound 16:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 13:35 14:35 15:35
Brixham, Mathil Road, W-bound 16:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 13:36 14:36 15:36
Brixham, Summercourt, SW-bound 16:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 13:37 14:37 15:37
Brixham, Summercourt Way Shops, W-bound 16:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 13:38 14:38 15:38
Brixham, Bellever Tor Drive, S-bound 16:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 13:38 14:38 15:38
Brixham, Bala Brook Close, SW-bound 16:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 13:38 14:38 15:38
Brixham, Chesnut Drive, E-bound 16:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 13:39 14:39 15:39
Brixham, Packhall Lane, E-bound 16:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 13:39 14:39 15:39
Brixham, Sycamore Way, NE-bound 16:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 13:40 14:40 15:40
Brixham, 3 Chestnut Drive, o/s 16:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 13:40 14:40 15:40
Brixham, Summer Lane, opp 16:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 13:40 14:40 15:40
Brixham, Castor Road, S-bound 16:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 13:41 14:41 15:41
Brixham, Springdale Close, W-bound 16:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 13:42 14:42 15:42
Brixham, South Bay Holiday Centre, NW-bound 16:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 13:45 14:45 15:45
Brixham, Springdale Close, W-bound 16:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 13:46 14:46 15:46
Brixham, Bonair Close, N-bound 16:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 13:48 14:48 15:48
Brixham, Hospital, NE-bound 16:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 13:49 14:49 15:49
Brixham, Bolton Street, opp 16:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 13:50 14:50 15:50
Brixham, Bolton Street, o/s 45 16:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 13:51 14:51 15:51
Brixham, Town Square, Stand B 16:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 13:53 14:53 15:53
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
2
  • Journey runs during holidays of South Devon College Holidays
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
  • Journey does not run 24/12/2013 until 02/01/2014
Outbound, Saturday
  15 15 15 15 15 15 15
Brixham, Town Square, Stand B 09:30 10:30 11:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30
Brixham, Bolton Street, SE-bound 09:32 10:32 11:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32
Brixham, Bolton Street, opp 09:32 10:32 11:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32
Brixham, Burton Street, W-bound 09:34 10:34 11:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34
Brixham, Cudhill Road, SW-bound 09:35 10:35 11:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35
Brixham, Mathil Road, W-bound 09:36 10:36 11:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36
Brixham, Summercourt, SW-bound 09:37 10:37 11:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37
Brixham, Summercourt Way Shops, W-bound 09:38 10:38 11:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38
Brixham, Bellever Tor Drive, S-bound 09:38 10:38 11:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38
Brixham, Bala Brook Close, SW-bound 09:38 10:38 11:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38
Brixham, Chesnut Drive, E-bound 09:39 10:39 11:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39
Brixham, Packhall Lane, E-bound 09:39 10:39 11:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39
Brixham, Sycamore Way, NE-bound 09:40 10:40 11:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40
Brixham, 3 Chestnut Drive, o/s 09:40 10:40 11:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40
Brixham, Summer Lane, opp 09:40 10:40 11:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40
Brixham, Castor Road, S-bound 09:41 10:41 11:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41
Brixham, Springdale Close, W-bound 09:42 10:42 11:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42
Brixham, South Bay Holiday Centre, NW-bound 09:45 10:45 11:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45
Brixham, Springdale Close, W-bound 09:46 10:46 11:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46
Brixham, Bonair Close, N-bound 09:48 10:48 11:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48
Brixham, Hospital, NE-bound 09:49 10:49 11:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49
Brixham, Bolton Street, opp 09:50 10:50 11:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50
Brixham, Bolton Street, o/s 45 09:51 10:51 11:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51
Brixham, Town Square, Stand B 09:53 10:53 11:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sun Aug 19 11:35:22 BST 2018 from source document swe_37-15-_-y10-1.xml using schema version 2.4.