Timetable for the 17 - Brixham - Brixham Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 17 - Brixham - Brixham Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Stagecoach Devon Ltd

Timetable Starts 28 May 2018.

bus timetable 17 Brixham - Brixham

Map Showing the Routes of the 17 Brixham - Brixham Bus.

Map showing the inbound journey of the Brixham - Brixham Bus Service
Map showing the inbound journey of the Brixham - Brixham Bus Service.
Map showing the outbound journey of the Brixham - Brixham Bus Service
Map showing the outbound journey of the Brixham - Brixham Bus Service.

Bus Timetable for the Brixham - Brixham Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Bank Lane - The Close
Service operates from 09/07/2018 until 09/09/2018
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1
Brixham, The Close, SW-bound   08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Brixham, Pillar Avenue, SE-bound   08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Brixham, Cumber Drive, SW-bound   08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56
Brixham, Meadow Park, SW-bound   08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56
Brixham, Lindthorpe Way, SW-bound 07:55 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
Brixham, Smarden Avenue, SW-bound 07:55 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
Brixham, Lichfield Drive, W-bound 07:56 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
Brixham, Churston Way, SW-bound 07:57 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
Brixham, Churston Way, SW-bound   09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Brixham, Copythorne Road, o/s 39 07:57 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Brixham, Sanders Road, N-bound 07:57 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
Brixham, Smarden Avenue, NE-bound 07:57 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
Brixham, Gollands, opp 07:58 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
Brixham, North Boundary Road, opp 07:58 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
Brixham, Vittery Close, NE-bound 07:58 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
Brixham, Wolston Close, SE-bound 07:59 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Brixham, Battery Gardens, o/s 07:59 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Brixham, North Furzeham Road, S-bound 08:00 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08
Brixham Harbour, Old Fish Market, S-bound 08:04 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11
Brixham, Strand Statue, SE-bound 08:06 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
Brixham, King Street Surgery, E-bound 08:07 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
Brixham, Berry Head Road, NE-bound 08:08 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
Brixham, Breakwater Beach, NE-bound 08:10 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Brixham, Shoalstone Beach, o/s 08:10 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Brixham, Lands Road, opp 08:11 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
Brixham, Half Way House, opp 08:12 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Brixham, Wall Park Holiday Centre, SW-bound 08:13 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Brixham, Ranscombe Road, opp 08:14 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Brixham, Centry Road, SW-bound 08:14 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Brixham, Community College, opp 08:15 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Brixham, Astley Park, E-bound 08:16 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Brixham, Rea Barn Road, E-bound 08:17 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Brixham, St Marys Bay Holiday Village, S-bound 08:18 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Brixham, Wishings Road, W-bound 08:18 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24
Brixham, Queens Crescent, opp 08:19 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Brixham, Penn Meadows Shops, W-bound 08:20 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Brixham, Barnfield Road, N-bound 08:20 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26
Brixham, Enterprise Estate, opp 08:21 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26
Brixham, Bolton Street, opp 08:21 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
Brixham, Bolton Street, o/s 45 08:22 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28
Brixham, Town Square, Stand A 08:24 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Inbound, Saturday
  17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17
Brixham, The Close, SW-bound 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55   08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55
Brixham, Pillar Avenue, SE-bound 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55   08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55
Brixham, Cumber Drive, SW-bound 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56   08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56
Brixham, Meadow Park, SW-bound 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56   08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56
Brixham, Lindthorpe Way, SW-bound 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 07:55 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57
Brixham, Smarden Avenue, SW-bound 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 07:55 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57
Brixham, Lichfield Drive, W-bound 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 07:56 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58
Brixham, Churston Way, SW-bound 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 07:57 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59
Brixham, Churston Way, SW-bound 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00   09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00
Brixham, Copythorne Road, o/s 39 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 07:57 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00
Brixham, Sanders Road, N-bound 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 07:57 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01
Brixham, Smarden Avenue, NE-bound 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 07:57 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02
Brixham, Gollands, opp 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 07:58 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03
Brixham, North Boundary Road, opp 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 07:58 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03
Brixham, Vittery Close, NE-bound 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 07:58 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04
Brixham, Wolston Close, SE-bound 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 07:59 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05
Brixham, Battery Gardens, o/s 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 07:59 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06
Brixham, North Furzeham Road, S-bound 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 08:00 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08
Brixham Harbour, Old Fish Market, S-bound 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 08:04 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11
Brixham, Strand Statue, SE-bound 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 08:06 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12
Brixham, King Street Surgery, E-bound 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 08:07 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13
Brixham, Berry Head Road, NE-bound 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 08:08 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13
Brixham, Breakwater Beach, NE-bound 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 08:10 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15
Brixham, Shoalstone Beach, o/s 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 08:10 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15
Brixham, Lands Road, opp 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 08:11 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16
Brixham, Half Way House, opp 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 08:12 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17
Brixham, Wall Park Holiday Centre, SW-bound 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 08:13 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18
Brixham, Ranscombe Road, opp 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 08:14 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19
Brixham, Centry Road, SW-bound 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 08:14 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20
Brixham, Community College, opp 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 08:15 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20
Brixham, Astley Park, E-bound 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 08:16 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22
Brixham, Rea Barn Road, E-bound 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 08:17 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22
Brixham, St Marys Bay Holiday Village, S-bound 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 08:18 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23
Brixham, Wishings Road, W-bound 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 08:18 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24
Brixham, Queens Crescent, opp 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 08:19 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25
Brixham, Penn Meadows Shops, W-bound 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 08:20 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25
Brixham, Barnfield Road, N-bound 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 08:20 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26
Brixham, Enterprise Estate, opp 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 08:21 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26
Brixham, Bolton Street, opp 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 08:21 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27
Brixham, Bolton Street, o/s 45 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 08:22 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28
Brixham, Town Square, Stand A 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 08:24 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30
Inbound, Sunday
  17 17 17 17 17 17
Brixham, Half Way House, opp 09:25 10:50 12:50 16:50 18:50 14:50
Brixham, Wall Park Holiday Centre, SW-bound 09:25 10:50 12:50 16:50 18:50 14:50
Brixham, Ranscombe Road, opp 09:26 10:51 12:51 16:51 18:51 14:51
Brixham, Centry Road, SW-bound 09:27 10:52 12:52 16:52 18:52 14:52
Brixham, Community College, opp 09:28 10:53 12:53 16:53 18:53 14:53
Brixham, Astley Park, E-bound 09:29 10:54 12:54 16:54 18:54 14:54
Brixham, Rea Barn Road, E-bound 09:29 10:54 12:54 16:54 18:54 14:54
Brixham, St Marys Bay Holiday Village, S-bound 09:29 10:54 12:54 16:54 18:54 14:54
Brixham, Wishings Road, W-bound 09:30 10:55 12:55 16:55 18:55 14:55
Brixham, Queens Crescent, opp 09:31 10:56 12:56 16:56 18:56 14:56
Brixham, Penn Meadows Shops, W-bound 09:31 10:56 12:56 16:56 18:56 14:56
Brixham, Barnfield Road, N-bound 09:32 10:57 12:57 16:57 18:57 14:57
Brixham, Enterprise Estate, opp 09:32 10:57 12:57 16:57 18:57 14:57
Brixham, Bolton Street, opp 09:32 10:57 12:57 16:57 18:57 14:57
Brixham, Bolton Street, o/s 45 09:33 10:58 12:58 16:58 18:58 14:58
Brixham, Town Square, Stand A 09:35 11:00 13:00 17:00 19:00 15:00
Inbound, Holidays Only
  17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1
Brixham, Half Way House, opp 09:25 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50
Brixham, Wall Park Holiday Centre, SW-bound 09:25 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50
Brixham, Ranscombe Road, opp 09:26 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:51
Brixham, Centry Road, SW-bound 09:27 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:52
Brixham, Community College, opp 09:28 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:53
Brixham, Astley Park, E-bound 09:29 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:54
Brixham, Rea Barn Road, E-bound 09:29 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:54
Brixham, St Marys Bay Holiday Village, S-bound 09:29 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:54
Brixham, Wishings Road, W-bound 09:30 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:55
Brixham, Queens Crescent, opp 09:31 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 18:56
Brixham, Penn Meadows Shops, W-bound 09:31 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 18:56
Brixham, Barnfield Road, N-bound 09:32 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:57
Brixham, Enterprise Estate, opp 09:32 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:57
Brixham, Bolton Street, opp 09:32 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:57
Brixham, Bolton Street, o/s 45 09:33 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:58
Brixham, Town Square, Stand A 09:35 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:00
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs Bank Holidays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1
Brixham, Town Square, Stand A 18:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Brixham, Bolton Street, SE-bound 18:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Brixham, Enterprise Estate, E-bound 18:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
Brixham, Barnfield Road, S-bound 18:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
Brixham, Penn Meadows Shops, opp 18:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Brixham, Edinburgh Road, E-bound 18:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Brixham, Peasditch, E-bound 18:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
Brixham, St Marys Bay Holiday Village, opp 18:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Brixham, Rea Barn Road, W-bound 18:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Brixham, Astley Park, W-bound 18:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Brixham, Community College, NE-bound 18:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Brixham, Great Rea Road, NE-bound 18:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38
Brixham, Ranscombe Road, NE-bound 18:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38
Brixham, Wall Park Holiday Centre, opp 18:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39
Brixham, Wall Park Road, NE-bound 18:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41
Brixham, Lands Road, NE-bound 18:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41
Brixham, Shoalstone Beach, opp 18:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42
Brixham, Breakwater Beach, opp 18:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Brixham, Berry Head Road, SW-bound 18:45 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Brixham, King Street Surgery, opp 18:46 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Brixham, King Street, W-bound 18:48 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Brixham Harbour, The Quay, NE-bound   08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Brixham, Ropewalk Hill, SW-bound   08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Brixham, Furzeham Primary School, NW-bound   08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
Brixham, Alma Road, NW-bound   08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
Brixham, The Mount, NW-bound   08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
Brixham, The Close, SW-bound   08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Saturday
  17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17
Brixham, Town Square, Stand A 17:30 18:30 16:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30
Brixham, Bolton Street, SE-bound 17:30 18:30 16:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30
Brixham, Enterprise Estate, E-bound 17:32 18:32 16:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32
Brixham, Barnfield Road, S-bound 17:32 18:32 16:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32
Brixham, Penn Meadows Shops, opp 17:33 18:33 16:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33
Brixham, Edinburgh Road, E-bound 17:33 18:33 16:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33
Brixham, Peasditch, E-bound 17:34 18:34 16:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34
Brixham, St Marys Bay Holiday Village, opp 17:35 18:35 16:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35
Brixham, Rea Barn Road, W-bound 17:35 18:35 16:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35
Brixham, Astley Park, W-bound 17:35 18:35 16:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35
Brixham, Community College, NE-bound 17:37 18:37 16:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37
Brixham, Great Rea Road, NE-bound 17:38 18:38 16:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38
Brixham, Ranscombe Road, NE-bound 17:38 18:38 16:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38
Brixham, Wall Park Holiday Centre, opp 17:39 18:39 16:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39
Brixham, Wall Park Road, NE-bound 17:41 18:41 16:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41
Brixham, Lands Road, NE-bound 17:41 18:41 16:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41
Brixham, Shoalstone Beach, opp 17:42 18:42 16:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42
Brixham, Breakwater Beach, opp 17:44 18:44 16:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44
Brixham, Berry Head Road, SW-bound 17:46 18:45 16:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46
Brixham, King Street Surgery, opp 17:47 18:46 16:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47
Brixham, King Street, W-bound 17:50 18:48 16:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50
Brixham Harbour, The Quay, NE-bound 17:50   16:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50
Brixham, Ropewalk Hill, SW-bound 17:52   16:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52
Brixham, Furzeham Primary School, NW-bound 17:53   16:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53
Brixham, Alma Road, NW-bound 17:53   16:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53
Brixham, The Mount, NW-bound 17:54   16:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54
Brixham, The Close, SW-bound 17:55   16:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55
Outbound, Sunday
  17 17 17 17 17 17
Brixham, Town Square, Stand A 10:40 09:15 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40
Brixham, Bolton Street, SE-bound 10:40 09:15 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40
Brixham, Enterprise Estate, E-bound 10:42 09:17 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42
Brixham, Barnfield Road, S-bound 10:42 09:17 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42
Brixham, Penn Meadows Shops, opp 10:42 09:17 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42
Brixham, Edinburgh Road, E-bound 10:43 09:18 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:43
Brixham, Peasditch, E-bound 10:44 09:19 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44
Brixham, St Marys Bay Holiday Village, opp 10:44 09:19 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44
Brixham, Rea Barn Road, W-bound 10:45 09:20 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45
Brixham, Astley Park, W-bound 10:45 09:20 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45
Brixham, Community College, NE-bound 10:46 09:21 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:46
Brixham, Great Rea Road, NE-bound 10:47 09:22 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47
Brixham, Ranscombe Road, NE-bound 10:48 09:23 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48
Brixham, Wall Park Holiday Centre, opp 10:49 09:24 12:49 14:49 16:49 18:49
Brixham, Wall Park Road, NE-bound 10:50 09:25 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50
Outbound, Holidays Only
  17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1
Brixham, Town Square, Stand A 09:15 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40 10:40
Brixham, Bolton Street, SE-bound 09:15 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40 10:40
Brixham, Enterprise Estate, E-bound 09:17 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42 10:42
Brixham, Barnfield Road, S-bound 09:17 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42 10:42
Brixham, Penn Meadows Shops, opp 09:17 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42 10:42
Brixham, Edinburgh Road, E-bound 09:18 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:43 10:43
Brixham, Peasditch, E-bound 09:19 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44 10:44
Brixham, St Marys Bay Holiday Village, opp 09:19 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44 10:44
Brixham, Rea Barn Road, W-bound 09:20 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45 10:45
Brixham, Astley Park, W-bound 09:20 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45 10:45
Brixham, Community College, NE-bound 09:21 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:46 10:46
Brixham, Great Rea Road, NE-bound 09:22 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47 10:47
Brixham, Ranscombe Road, NE-bound 09:23 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48 10:48
Brixham, Wall Park Holiday Centre, opp 09:24 12:49 14:49 16:49 18:49 10:49
Brixham, Wall Park Road, NE-bound 09:25 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50 10:50
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs Bank Holidays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Mon Jul 23 07:30:08 BST 2018 from source document swe_33-17-_-y10-1.xml using schema version 2.4.