Timetable for the 18 - Brixham - Kingswear Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 18 - Brixham - Kingswear Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Stagecoach Devon Ltd

Timetable Starts 28 May 2018.

bus timetable 18 Brixham - Kingswear

Map Showing the Routes of the 18 Brixham - Kingswear Bus.

Map showing the inbound journey of the Brixham - Kingswear Bus Service
Map showing the inbound journey of the Brixham - Kingswear Bus Service.
Map showing the outbound journey of the Brixham - Kingswear Bus Service
Map showing the outbound journey of the Brixham - Kingswear Bus Service.

Bus Timetable for the Brixham - Kingswear Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Bank Lane - Banjo
Service operates from 09/07/2018 until 09/09/2018
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 2 18 1 18 1 18 1
Kingswear, Banjo, E-bound 18:10 18:33 19:00 20:00 07:13 07:53 08:13 09:00 10:00 11:00 16:08 13:00 14:00 12:00
Kingswear, The Creek, E-bound 18:10 18:33 19:00 20:00 07:13 07:53 08:13 09:00 10:00 11:00 16:08 13:00 14:00 12:00
Kingswear, Waterhead Terrace, N-bound 18:11 18:34 19:01 20:01 07:14 07:54 08:14 09:01 10:01 11:01 16:09 13:01 14:01 12:01
Kingswear, Cemetery, opp 18:11 18:34 19:01 20:01 07:14 07:54 08:14 09:01 10:01 11:01 16:09 13:01 14:01 12:01
Kingswear, Cattery, opp 18:12 18:35 19:02 20:02 07:15 07:55 08:15 09:02 10:02 11:02 16:10 13:02 14:02 12:02
Hillhead (Devon), Croftland Farm, SE-bound 18:13 18:36 19:03 20:03 07:16 07:56 08:16 09:03 10:03 11:03 16:11 13:03 14:03 12:03
Hillhead (Devon), Nethway Cross, N-bound 18:14 18:37 19:04 20:04 07:17 07:57 08:17 09:04 10:04 11:04 16:12 13:04 14:04 12:04
Hillhead (Devon), Caravan Club Site, opp 18:15 18:38 19:05 20:05 07:18 07:58 08:18 09:05 10:05 11:05 16:13 13:05 14:05 12:05
Brixham, Brixham Cross, NE-bound 18:16 18:39 19:06 20:06 07:19 07:59 08:19 09:06 10:06 11:06 16:14 13:06 14:06 12:06
Brixham, Raddicombe Drive, opp 18:17 18:40 19:07 20:07 07:19 07:59 08:20 09:07 10:07 11:07 16:15 13:07 14:07 12:07
Brixham, Elizabeth Avenue, NE-bound 18:18 18:41 19:08 20:08 07:20 08:00 08:21 09:08 10:08 11:08 16:16 13:08 14:08 12:08
Brixham, Maple Road, NE-bound 18:19 18:42 19:09 20:09 07:21 08:01 08:22 09:09 10:09 11:09 16:17 13:09 14:09 12:09
Brixham, Milton Park, NE-bound 18:19 18:42 19:09 20:09 07:21 08:01 08:22 09:09 10:09 11:09 16:17 13:09 14:09 12:09
Brixham, South Down Avenue, NE-bound 18:19 18:42 19:09 20:09 07:21 08:01 08:22 09:09 10:09 11:09 16:17 13:09 14:09 12:09
Brixham, Summer Lane, opp 18:19 18:42 19:09 20:09 07:22 08:02 08:22 09:09 10:09 11:09 16:17 13:09 14:09 12:09
Brixham, Central Garage, NE-bound 18:20 18:43 19:10 20:10 07:22 08:02 08:23 09:10 10:10 11:10 16:18 13:10 14:10 12:10
Brixham, St Marys Square, E-bound 18:21 18:44 19:11 20:11 07:23 08:03 08:24 09:11 10:11 11:11 16:19 13:11 14:11 12:11
Brixham, Eden Park Primary School, opp 18:22 18:44 19:11 20:11 07:23 08:03 08:25 09:12 10:12 11:12 16:20 13:12 14:12 12:12
Brixham, Knick Knack Lane, NE-bound 18:23 18:46 19:13 20:12 07:25 08:05 08:26 09:13 10:13 11:13 16:21 13:13 14:13 12:13
Brixham, Hospital, NE-bound 18:24 18:47 19:14 20:13 07:26 08:06 08:27 09:14 10:14 11:14 16:22 13:14 14:14 12:14
Brixham, Bolton Street, opp 18:25 18:48 19:15 20:14 07:27 08:07 08:28 09:15 10:15 11:15 16:23 13:15 14:15 12:15
Brixham, Bolton Street, o/s 45 18:27 18:49 19:16 20:15 07:28 08:08 08:30 09:17 10:17 11:17 16:25 13:17 14:17 12:17
Brixham, Town Square, Stand A 18:30 18:52 19:19 20:17 07:31 08:11 08:33 09:20 10:20 11:20 16:28 13:20 14:20 12:20
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  18 1 18 3 18 1
Kingswear, Banjo, E-bound 15:00 16:00 17:00
Kingswear, The Creek, E-bound 15:00 16:00 17:00
Kingswear, Waterhead Terrace, N-bound 15:01 16:01 17:01
Kingswear, Cemetery, opp 15:01 16:01 17:01
Kingswear, Cattery, opp 15:02 16:02 17:02
Hillhead (Devon), Croftland Farm, SE-bound 15:03 16:03 17:03
Hillhead (Devon), Nethway Cross, N-bound 15:04 16:04 17:04
Hillhead (Devon), Caravan Club Site, opp 15:05 16:05 17:05
Brixham, Brixham Cross, NE-bound 15:06 16:06 17:06
Brixham, Raddicombe Drive, opp 15:07 16:07 17:07
Brixham, Elizabeth Avenue, NE-bound 15:08 16:08 17:08
Brixham, Maple Road, NE-bound 15:09 16:09 17:09
Brixham, Milton Park, NE-bound 15:09 16:09 17:09
Brixham, South Down Avenue, NE-bound 15:09 16:09 17:09
Brixham, Summer Lane, opp 15:09 16:09 17:09
Brixham, Central Garage, NE-bound 15:10 16:10 17:10
Brixham, St Marys Square, E-bound 15:11 16:11 17:11
Brixham, Eden Park Primary School, opp 15:12 16:12 17:12
Brixham, Knick Knack Lane, NE-bound 15:13 16:13 17:13
Brixham, Hospital, NE-bound 15:14 16:14 17:14
Brixham, Bolton Street, opp 15:15 16:15 17:15
Brixham, Bolton Street, o/s 45 15:17 16:17 17:17
Brixham, Town Square, Stand A 15:20 16:20 17:20
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
2
  • Journey does not run during holidays of Devon School Holidays
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
3
  • Journey runs during holidays of Devon School Holidays
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Inbound, Saturday
  18 18 18 18 18 18 18 18 18 18 18 18 18 18
Kingswear, Banjo, E-bound 07:13 07:53 08:13 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 20:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:10
Kingswear, The Creek, E-bound 07:13 07:53 08:13 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 20:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:10
Kingswear, Waterhead Terrace, N-bound 07:14 07:54 08:14 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 20:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:11
Kingswear, Cemetery, opp 07:14 07:54 08:14 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 20:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:11
Kingswear, Cattery, opp 07:15 07:55 08:15 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 20:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:12
Hillhead (Devon), Croftland Farm, SE-bound 07:16 07:56 08:16 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 20:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:13
Hillhead (Devon), Nethway Cross, N-bound 07:17 07:57 08:17 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 20:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:14
Hillhead (Devon), Caravan Club Site, opp 07:18 07:58 08:18 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 20:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:15
Brixham, Brixham Cross, NE-bound 07:19 07:59 08:19 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 20:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:16
Brixham, Raddicombe Drive, opp 07:19 07:59 08:20 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 20:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:17
Brixham, Elizabeth Avenue, NE-bound 07:20 08:00 08:21 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 20:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:18
Brixham, Maple Road, NE-bound 07:21 08:01 08:22 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 20:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:19
Brixham, Milton Park, NE-bound 07:21 08:01 08:22 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 20:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:19
Brixham, South Down Avenue, NE-bound 07:21 08:01 08:22 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 20:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:19
Brixham, Summer Lane, opp 07:22 08:02 08:22 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 20:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:19
Brixham, Central Garage, NE-bound 07:22 08:02 08:23 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 20:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:20
Brixham, St Marys Square, E-bound 07:23 08:03 08:24 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 20:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:21
Brixham, Eden Park Primary School, opp 07:23 08:03 08:25 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 20:11 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:22
Brixham, Knick Knack Lane, NE-bound 07:25 08:05 08:26 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 20:12 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:23
Brixham, Hospital, NE-bound 07:26 08:06 08:27 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 20:13 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:24
Brixham, Bolton Street, opp 07:27 08:07 08:28 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 20:14 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:25
Brixham, Bolton Street, o/s 45 07:28 08:08 08:30 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 20:15 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:27
Brixham, Town Square, Stand A 07:31 08:11 08:33 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 20:17 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:30
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  18 18
Kingswear, Banjo, E-bound 18:33 19:00
Kingswear, The Creek, E-bound 18:33 19:00
Kingswear, Waterhead Terrace, N-bound 18:34 19:01
Kingswear, Cemetery, opp 18:34 19:01
Kingswear, Cattery, opp 18:35 19:02
Hillhead (Devon), Croftland Farm, SE-bound 18:36 19:03
Hillhead (Devon), Nethway Cross, N-bound 18:37 19:04
Hillhead (Devon), Caravan Club Site, opp 18:38 19:05
Brixham, Brixham Cross, NE-bound 18:39 19:06
Brixham, Raddicombe Drive, opp 18:40 19:07
Brixham, Elizabeth Avenue, NE-bound 18:41 19:08
Brixham, Maple Road, NE-bound 18:42 19:09
Brixham, Milton Park, NE-bound 18:42 19:09
Brixham, South Down Avenue, NE-bound 18:42 19:09
Brixham, Summer Lane, opp 18:42 19:09
Brixham, Central Garage, NE-bound 18:43 19:10
Brixham, St Marys Square, E-bound 18:44 19:11
Brixham, Eden Park Primary School, opp 18:44 19:11
Brixham, Knick Knack Lane, NE-bound 18:46 19:13
Brixham, Hospital, NE-bound 18:47 19:14
Brixham, Bolton Street, opp 18:48 19:15
Brixham, Bolton Street, o/s 45 18:49 19:16
Brixham, Town Square, Stand A 18:52 19:19
Inbound, Sunday
  18 18 18 18 18 18 18 18 18
Kingswear, Banjo, E-bound 10:22 11:22 12:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22
Kingswear, The Creek, E-bound 10:22 11:22 12:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22
Kingswear, Waterhead Terrace, N-bound 10:23 11:23 12:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23
Kingswear, Cemetery, opp 10:23 11:23 12:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23
Kingswear, Cattery, opp 10:24 11:24 12:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24
Hillhead (Devon), Croftland Farm, SE-bound 10:25 11:25 12:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25
Hillhead (Devon), Nethway Cross, N-bound 10:26 11:26 12:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26
Hillhead (Devon), Caravan Club Site, opp 10:27 11:27 12:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27
Brixham, Brixham Cross, NE-bound 10:28 11:28 12:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28
Brixham, Raddicombe Drive, opp 10:29 11:29 12:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29
Brixham, Elizabeth Avenue, NE-bound 10:30 11:30 12:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30
Brixham, Maple Road, NE-bound 10:31 11:31 12:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31
Brixham, Milton Park, NE-bound 10:31 11:31 12:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31
Brixham, South Down Avenue, NE-bound 10:31 11:31 12:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31
Brixham, Summer Lane, opp 10:31 11:31 12:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31
Brixham, Central Garage, NE-bound 10:32 11:32 12:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32
Brixham, St Marys Square, E-bound 10:33 11:33 12:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33
Brixham, Eden Park Primary School, opp 10:33 11:33 12:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33
Brixham, Knick Knack Lane, NE-bound 10:34 11:34 12:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34
Brixham, Hospital, NE-bound 10:35 11:35 12:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35
Brixham, Bolton Street, opp 10:36 11:36 12:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36
Brixham, Bolton Street, o/s 45 10:37 11:37 12:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37
Brixham, Town Square, Stand A 10:39 11:39 12:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39
Inbound, Holidays Only
  18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1
Kingswear, Banjo, E-bound 10:22 11:22 12:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22
Kingswear, The Creek, E-bound 10:22 11:22 12:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22
Kingswear, Waterhead Terrace, N-bound 10:23 11:23 12:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23
Kingswear, Cemetery, opp 10:23 11:23 12:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23
Kingswear, Cattery, opp 10:24 11:24 12:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24
Hillhead (Devon), Croftland Farm, SE-bound 10:25 11:25 12:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25
Hillhead (Devon), Nethway Cross, N-bound 10:26 11:26 12:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26
Hillhead (Devon), Caravan Club Site, opp 10:27 11:27 12:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27
Brixham, Brixham Cross, NE-bound 10:28 11:28 12:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28
Brixham, Raddicombe Drive, opp 10:29 11:29 12:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29
Brixham, Elizabeth Avenue, NE-bound 10:30 11:30 12:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30
Brixham, Maple Road, NE-bound 10:31 11:31 12:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31
Brixham, Milton Park, NE-bound 10:31 11:31 12:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31
Brixham, South Down Avenue, NE-bound 10:31 11:31 12:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31
Brixham, Summer Lane, opp 10:31 11:31 12:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31
Brixham, Central Garage, NE-bound 10:32 11:32 12:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32
Brixham, St Marys Square, E-bound 10:33 11:33 12:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33
Brixham, Eden Park Primary School, opp 10:33 11:33 12:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33
Brixham, Knick Knack Lane, NE-bound 10:34 11:34 12:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34
Brixham, Hospital, NE-bound 10:35 11:35 12:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35
Brixham, Bolton Street, opp 10:36 11:36 12:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36
Brixham, Bolton Street, o/s 45 10:37 11:37 12:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37
Brixham, Town Square, Stand A 10:39 11:39 12:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs Bank Holidays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1
Brixham, Town Square, Stand A 07:55 08:15 08:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:35 19:35 06:55
Brixham, Bolton Street, SE-bound 07:55 08:15 08:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:35 19:35 06:55
Brixham, Hospital, SW-bound 07:56 08:16 08:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:37 19:36 06:56
Brixham, Weston Close, SW-bound 07:57 08:17 08:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:37 19:37 06:57
Brixham, St Marys Square, W-bound 07:58 08:18 08:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:39 19:38 06:58
Brixham, Central Garage, SW-bound 07:58 08:18 08:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:39 19:38 06:58
Brixham, The Follies, W-bound 07:59 08:19 08:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:40 19:38 06:59
Brixham, South Down Avenue, SW-bound 07:59 08:19 08:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:40 19:39 06:59
Brixham, Milton Park, SW-bound 07:59 08:19 08:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:40 19:39 06:59
Brixham, Maple Road, SW-bound 08:00 08:20 08:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:41 19:40 07:00
Brixham, Ocean View Drive, NW-bound 08:00 08:20 08:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:41 19:40 07:00
Hillhead (Devon), Gattery Lane, W-bound 08:02 08:22 08:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:43 19:41 07:02
Brixham, Raddicombe Drive Hillhead, W-bound 08:02 08:22 08:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:43 19:41 07:02
Hillhead (Devon), Brixham Cross, S-bound 08:04 08:24 08:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:45 19:43 07:04
Hillhead (Devon), Caravan Club Site, SW-bound 08:04 08:24 08:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:45 19:43 07:04
Hillhead (Devon), Nethway Cross, S-bound 08:06 08:26 08:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:47 19:45 07:06
Hillhead (Devon), Croftland Farm, opp 08:06 08:26 08:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:48 19:45 07:06
Kingswear, Cattery, S-bound 08:08 08:28 08:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:49 19:47 07:08
Kingswear, Cemetery, SW-bound 08:09 08:29 08:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:51 19:48 07:09
Kingswear, Lower Contour Road, SW-bound 08:10 08:30 08:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:52 19:49 07:10
Kingswear, Banjo, E-bound 08:12 08:32 08:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:54 19:51 07:12
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  18 1 18 1
Brixham, Town Square, Stand A 07:35 09:36
Brixham, Bolton Street, SE-bound 07:35 09:36
Brixham, Hospital, SW-bound 07:36 09:38
Brixham, Weston Close, SW-bound 07:37 09:38
Brixham, St Marys Square, W-bound 07:38 09:40
Brixham, Central Garage, SW-bound 07:38 09:40
Brixham, The Follies, W-bound 07:39 09:41
Brixham, South Down Avenue, SW-bound 07:39 09:41
Brixham, Milton Park, SW-bound 07:39 09:41
Brixham, Maple Road, SW-bound 07:40 09:42
Brixham, Ocean View Drive, NW-bound 07:40 09:42
Hillhead (Devon), Gattery Lane, W-bound 07:42 09:44
Brixham, Raddicombe Drive Hillhead, W-bound 07:42 09:44
Hillhead (Devon), Brixham Cross, S-bound 07:44 09:46
Hillhead (Devon), Caravan Club Site, SW-bound 07:44 09:46
Hillhead (Devon), Nethway Cross, S-bound 07:46 09:48
Hillhead (Devon), Croftland Farm, opp 07:46 09:49
Kingswear, Cattery, S-bound 07:48 09:50
Kingswear, Cemetery, SW-bound 07:49 09:52
Kingswear, Lower Contour Road, SW-bound 07:50 09:53
Kingswear, Banjo, E-bound 07:52 09:55
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Saturday
  18 18 18 18 18 18 18 18 18 18 18 18 18 18
Brixham, Town Square, Stand A 08:15 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:35 19:35 06:55
Brixham, Bolton Street, SE-bound 08:15 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:35 19:35 06:55
Brixham, Hospital, SW-bound 08:16 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:37 19:36 06:56
Brixham, Weston Close, SW-bound 08:17 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:37 19:37 06:57
Brixham, St Marys Square, W-bound 08:18 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:39 19:38 06:58
Brixham, Central Garage, SW-bound 08:18 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:39 19:38 06:58
Brixham, The Follies, W-bound 08:19 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:40 19:38 06:59
Brixham, South Down Avenue, SW-bound 08:19 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:40 19:39 06:59
Brixham, Milton Park, SW-bound 08:19 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:40 19:39 06:59
Brixham, Maple Road, SW-bound 08:20 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:41 19:40 07:00
Brixham, Ocean View Drive, NW-bound 08:20 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:41 19:40 07:00
Hillhead (Devon), Gattery Lane, W-bound 08:22 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:43 19:41 07:02
Brixham, Raddicombe Drive Hillhead, W-bound 08:22 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:43 19:41 07:02
Hillhead (Devon), Brixham Cross, S-bound 08:24 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:45 19:43 07:04
Hillhead (Devon), Caravan Club Site, SW-bound 08:24 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:45 19:43 07:04
Hillhead (Devon), Nethway Cross, S-bound 08:26 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:47 19:45 07:06
Hillhead (Devon), Croftland Farm, opp 08:26 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:48 19:45 07:06
Kingswear, Cattery, S-bound 08:28 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:49 19:47 07:08
Kingswear, Cemetery, SW-bound 08:29 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:51 19:48 07:09
Kingswear, Lower Contour Road, SW-bound 08:30 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:52 19:49 07:10
Kingswear, Banjo, E-bound 08:32 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:54 19:51 07:12
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  18 18
Brixham, Town Square, Stand A 07:35 07:55
Brixham, Bolton Street, SE-bound 07:35 07:55
Brixham, Hospital, SW-bound 07:36 07:56
Brixham, Weston Close, SW-bound 07:37 07:57
Brixham, St Marys Square, W-bound 07:38 07:58
Brixham, Central Garage, SW-bound 07:38 07:58
Brixham, The Follies, W-bound 07:39 07:59
Brixham, South Down Avenue, SW-bound 07:39 07:59
Brixham, Milton Park, SW-bound 07:39 07:59
Brixham, Maple Road, SW-bound 07:40 08:00
Brixham, Ocean View Drive, NW-bound 07:40 08:00
Hillhead (Devon), Gattery Lane, W-bound 07:42 08:02
Brixham, Raddicombe Drive Hillhead, W-bound 07:42 08:02
Hillhead (Devon), Brixham Cross, S-bound 07:44 08:04
Hillhead (Devon), Caravan Club Site, SW-bound 07:44 08:04
Hillhead (Devon), Nethway Cross, S-bound 07:46 08:06
Hillhead (Devon), Croftland Farm, opp 07:46 08:06
Kingswear, Cattery, S-bound 07:48 08:08
Kingswear, Cemetery, SW-bound 07:49 08:09
Kingswear, Lower Contour Road, SW-bound 07:50 08:10
Kingswear, Banjo, E-bound 07:52 08:12
Outbound, Sunday
  18 18 18 18 18 18 18 18 18
Brixham, Town Square, Stand A 19:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Brixham, Bolton Street, SE-bound 19:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Brixham, Hospital, SW-bound 19:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Brixham, Weston Close, SW-bound 19:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
Brixham, St Marys Square, W-bound 19:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08
Brixham, Central Garage, SW-bound 19:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08
Brixham, The Follies, W-bound 19:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08
Brixham, South Down Avenue, SW-bound 19:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09
Brixham, Milton Park, SW-bound 19:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09
Brixham, Maple Road, SW-bound 19:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Brixham, Ocean View Drive, NW-bound 19:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Hillhead (Devon), Gattery Lane, W-bound 19:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11
Brixham, Raddicombe Drive Hillhead, W-bound 19:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11
Hillhead (Devon), Brixham Cross, S-bound 19:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
Hillhead (Devon), Caravan Club Site, SW-bound 19:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
Hillhead (Devon), Nethway Cross, S-bound 19:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Hillhead (Devon), Croftland Farm, opp 19:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Kingswear, Cattery, S-bound 19:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Kingswear, Cemetery, SW-bound 19:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Kingswear, Lower Contour Road, SW-bound 19:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Kingswear, Banjo, E-bound 19:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
Outbound, Holidays Only
  18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1
Brixham, Town Square, Stand A 19:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Brixham, Bolton Street, SE-bound 19:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Brixham, Hospital, SW-bound 19:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Brixham, Weston Close, SW-bound 19:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
Brixham, St Marys Square, W-bound 19:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08
Brixham, Central Garage, SW-bound 19:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08
Brixham, The Follies, W-bound 19:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08
Brixham, South Down Avenue, SW-bound 19:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09
Brixham, Milton Park, SW-bound 19:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09
Brixham, Maple Road, SW-bound 19:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Brixham, Ocean View Drive, NW-bound 19:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Hillhead (Devon), Gattery Lane, W-bound 19:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11
Brixham, Raddicombe Drive Hillhead, W-bound 19:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11
Hillhead (Devon), Brixham Cross, S-bound 19:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
Hillhead (Devon), Caravan Club Site, SW-bound 19:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
Hillhead (Devon), Nethway Cross, S-bound 19:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Hillhead (Devon), Croftland Farm, opp 19:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Kingswear, Cattery, S-bound 19:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Kingswear, Cemetery, SW-bound 19:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Kingswear, Lower Contour Road, SW-bound 19:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Kingswear, Banjo, E-bound 19:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs Bank Holidays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Mon Jul 23 07:30:28 BST 2018 from source document swe_33-18-_-y10-1.xml using schema version 2.4.