Timetable for the 1A - Abertillery - Abertillery Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 1A - Abertillery - Abertillery Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Red & White Services Ltd

Timetable Starts 14 May 2018.

bus timetable 1A Abertillery - Abertillery

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 1A Abertillery - Abertillery Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Abertillery - Abertillery Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Abertillery - Abertillery
Service operates from 14/05/2018 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  1A 1 1A 1 1A 1 1A 1 1A 1 1A 1 1A 1 1A 1 1A 1
Abertillery, High Street, Stop A 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02
Abertillery, Glyncrug Cottages, nr 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03
Abertillery, Peniel Pentecostals, after 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04
Pen-y-bont, Tyleri Court, after 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05
Pen-y-bont, Tillery Road Pillar Box, before 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06
Cwmtillery, Social Club, nr 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07
Cwmtillery, Lower Gwastad Terrace, opp 7 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08
East Bank, Blaentillery Post Office, after 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08
Cwmtillery, Church Hall, before 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09
Cwmtillery, Lake, opp 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10
West Bank, Ty Dan-y-wal Top, at 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10
Cwmtillery, West Bank, nr 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10
Cwmtillery, Post Office, before 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11
Cwmtillery, Gwern Berthi Road, o/s 33 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12
Abertillery, Mount Pleasant, opp 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14
Abertillery, Oxford Street, before 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Abertillery, Alma Street, opp 28 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Abertillery, Castle Street, in 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17
Abertillery, Tesco, in 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  1A 1 1A 1 1A 1 1A 1 1A 1 1A 1 1A 1 1A 1 1A 1
Abertillery, High Street, Stop A 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02
Abertillery, Glyncrug Cottages, nr 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03
Abertillery, Peniel Pentecostals, after 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04
Pen-y-bont, Tyleri Court, after 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05
Pen-y-bont, Tillery Road Pillar Box, before 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06
Cwmtillery, Social Club, nr 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07
Cwmtillery, Lower Gwastad Terrace, opp 7 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08
East Bank, Blaentillery Post Office, after 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08
Cwmtillery, Church Hall, before 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09
Cwmtillery, Lake, opp 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10
West Bank, Ty Dan-y-wal Top, at 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10
Cwmtillery, West Bank, nr 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10
Cwmtillery, Post Office, before 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11
Cwmtillery, Gwern Berthi Road, o/s 33 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12
Abertillery, Mount Pleasant, opp 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14
Abertillery, Oxford Street, before 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Abertillery, Alma Street, opp 28 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Abertillery, Castle Street, in 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17
Abertillery, Tesco, in 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 07:40:58 BST 2018 from source document Stagecoach1A-Abertillery-Abertillery3_TXC_2018427-1256_GWBO001A.xml using schema version 2.4.