Timetable for the 3 - Abertillery - Abertillery via Arael View Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 3 - Abertillery - Abertillery via Arael View Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Henleys Bus Services Ltd

Timetable Starts 01 April 2018.

bus timetable 3 Abertillery - Abertillery via Arael View

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 3 Abertillery - Abertillery via Arael View Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Abertillery - Abertillery via Arael View Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Abertillery - Abertillery
Service operates from 01/04/2018 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Abertillery High Street A 08:15 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30
Portland Street 08:20 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35
Crown Inn (NW) 08:22 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37
Howell Griffiths Court 08:22 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37
Rose Heyworth Social Club 08:23 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38
Attlee Avenue Middle 08:24 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39
George Daggar 08:25 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40
Arrail View 08:27 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42
Arael View 08:27 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42
Lawrence Avenue 08:28 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43
Rose Heyworth Social Club 08:29 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44
Howell Griffiths Court 08:29 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44
Crown Inn (SE) 08:30 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45
Bottom Alma Street   09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:18 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46
Castle Street   09:18   10:18   11:18   12:18            
Abertillery Tesco   09:20   10:20   11:20   12:20            
Abertillery High Street A   09:22 09:50 10:22 10:50 11:22 11:50 12:22 12:50 13:22 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47
Bottom Alma Street 08:33                          
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Abertillery High Street A 08:15 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30
Portland Street 08:20 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35
Crown Inn (NW) 08:22 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37
Howell Griffiths Court 08:22 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37
Rose Heyworth Social Club 08:23 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38
Attlee Avenue Middle 08:24 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39
George Daggar 08:25 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40
Arrail View 08:27 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42
Arael View 08:27 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42
Lawrence Avenue 08:28 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43
Rose Heyworth Social Club 08:29 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44
Howell Griffiths Court 08:29 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44
Crown Inn (SE) 08:30 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45
Bottom Alma Street   09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:18 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46
Castle Street   09:18   10:18   11:18   12:18            
Abertillery Tesco   09:20   10:20   11:20   12:20            
Abertillery High Street A   09:22 09:50 10:22 10:50 11:22 11:50 12:22 12:50 13:22 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47
Bottom Alma Street 08:33                          
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 07:43:38 BST 2018 from source document Henleys3-Abertillery-AraelView-Abertillery4_TXC_2018427-1250_GWDO003.xml using schema version 2.4.