Timetable for the 152 - Sarn - Aberkenfig Schools Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 152 - Sarn - Aberkenfig Schools Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Travel Final Ltd

Timetable Starts 07 September 2015.

bus timetable 152 Sarn - Aberkenfig Schools

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 152 Sarn - Aberkenfig Schools Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Sarn - Aberkenfig Schools Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Sarn - Aberkenfig Schools
Service operates from 07/09/2015 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Friday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  152 1
Aberkenfig St Roberts School 15:30
Swan Inn 15:31
Post Office 15:35
Aberkenfig Pandy School 15:40
Aberkenfig Tondu School 15:45
Rugby Club 15:46
Bryncoch Road 15:52
Cemetery 15:53
Sarn Post Office 15:55
Heol Canola 15:56
Eustace Drive 15:58
Sarn Heol Canola 16:00
1
  • Journey runs during working days of Bridgend
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  152 1
Sarn Heol Canola 08:35
Eustace Drive 08:35
Heol Canola 08:36
Cemetery 08:38
Sarn Post Office 08:40
Bryncoch Road 08:41
Swan Inn 08:44
Aberkenfig St Roberts School 08:45
Swan Inn 08:46
Post Office 08:47
Aberkenfig Pandy School 08:50
Aberkenfig Tondu School 08:55
1
  • Journey runs during working days of Bridgend
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 06:30:37 BST 2018 from source document TravelFinalLtd152-Sarn-AberkenfigSchools1_TXC_2018427-1258_BGBO152.xml using schema version 2.4.