Timetable for the 152 - Sarn - Aberkenfig Schools Bus Route
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 152 - Sarn - Aberkenfig Schools Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Travel Final Ltd. (licensed as Travel Final Ltd).

Start Date: 07/09/2015

Inbound Bus Journeys

  • Aberkenfig St Roberts School - Sarn Heol Canola

Outbound Bus Journeys

  • Sarn Heol Canola - Aberkenfig Tondu School
bus timetable 152 Sarn - Aberkenfig Schools
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Travel Final Ltd.

Map Showing the Routes of the 152 Sarn - Aberkenfig Schools Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Sarn - Aberkenfig Schools Service

Monday To Friday - inbound

No.Bus StopTime
1Sarn Heol Canola,(), 08:35
2Eustace Drive,(), 08:35
3Heol Canola,(), 08:36
4Cemetery,(), 08:38
5Sarn Post Office,(), 08:40
6Bryncoch Road,(), 08:41
7Swan Inn,(), 08:44
8Aberkenfig St Roberts School,(), 08:45
9Swan Inn,(), 08:46
10Post Office,(), 08:47
11Aberkenfig Pandy School,(), 08:50
12Aberkenfig Tondu School,(), 08:55

Monday To Friday - outbound

No.Bus StopTime
1Aberkenfig St Roberts School,(), 15:30
2Swan Inn,(), 15:31
3Post Office,(), 15:35
4Aberkenfig Pandy School,(), 15:40
5Aberkenfig Tondu School,(), 15:45
6Rugby Club,(), 15:46
7Bryncoch Road,(), 15:52
8Cemetery,(), 15:53
9Sarn Post Office,(), 15:55
10Heol Canola,(), 15:56
11Eustace Drive,(), 15:58
12Sarn Heol Canola,(), 16:00

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.