Timetable for the 265 - Kenfig Hill - Porthcawl Comprehensive School Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 265 - Kenfig Hill - Porthcawl Comprehensive School Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Travel Final Ltd

Timetable Starts 07 September 2015.

bus timetable 265 Kenfig Hill - Porthcawl Comprehensive School

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 265 Kenfig Hill - Porthcawl Comprehensive School Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Kenfig Hill - Porthcawl Comprehensive School Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Kenfig Hill - Porthcawl Comprehensive School
Service operates from 07/09/2015 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Friday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  265 1
Porthcawl John Street 15:25
Porthcawl Comprehensive 15:35
Nottage Forge 15:43
Fulmar Road 15:43
Clos-y-Deri 15:44
Hazelwell Road 15:44
The Grove 15:45
West Park Drive 15:46
Nottage Seagull PH 15:47
West Park Drive 15:47
Westfield Crescent 15:47
Long Acre Drive 15:47
West Road 15:48
Picton Court 15:48
Parc Newydd 15:48
Pyle & Kenfig Golf Club 15:49
Golf Club Footpath 15:50
Nature Reserve 15:50
Prince of Wales 15:51
Angel PH Mawdlam 15:52
Heol Fach 15:53
School Terrace 15:54
North Cornelly 15:55
Cornelly Cemetery 15:56
Ael-y-Bryn 15:57
Pil-y-Cynffig 15:58
Yr Ynys 15:59
Beach Road 16:00
Marlas Road 16:01
Colwyn Road 16:02
Pyle Cross 16:03
Library 16:03
Pisgah Chapel 16:04
Commercial Street 16:05
Kenfig Hill 16:06
1
  • Journey runs during working days of Bridgend
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
1
  • Journey runs during working days of Bridgend
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 06:30:46 BST 2018 from source document TravelFinalLtd265-KenfigHill-PorthcawlComprehensiveSchool1_TXC_2018427-1258_BGBO265.xml using schema version 2.4.