Timetable for the 63 - Bridgend - Porthcawl Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 63 - Bridgend - Porthcawl Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by First South & West Wales (licensed as First Cymru Buses Ltd).

Start Date: 03/03/2019 - End Date: 01/01/1970

bus timetable 63 Bridgend - Porthcawl
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for First South & West Wales
Fares Twitter Address
03456460707 @FirstCymru Heol Gwyrosydd, Penlan, Swansea SA5 7BN

Map Showing the Routes of the 63 Bridgend - Porthcawl Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Bridgend - Porthcawl Service

Friday - inbound

Notes
Stop 1, John Street, Porthcawl, 23:10
o/s Co-op, Lias Road, Porthcawl, 23:10
o/s Seahorse, Fenton Place, Porthcawl, 23:11
o/s 41, South Road, Porthcawl, 23:12
opp 64, South Road, Porthcawl, 23:12
o/s, Forge, Nottage, 23:14
nr, Farmers Arms, Porthcawl, 23:14
nr, Shortlands, Nottage, 23:14
opp, Jubilee Gardens, Porthcawl, 23:16
after, The Grove Golf Club, South Cornelly, 23:17
after, Hawthorn Drive, South Cornelly, 23:19
o/s 11, Heol Llan Junction, North Cornelly, 23:20
o/s, Heol Llan Shop, North Cornelly, 23:20
opp 71, Heol Llan, North Cornelly, 23:21
adj, Heol Las Shop, North Cornelly, 23:21
o/s, Heol Las Welfare Hall, North Cornelly, 23:23
adj 1, School Terrace, North Cornelly, 23:25
o/s former, Cornelly Arms, North Cornelly, 23:26
o/s, Cornelly Cemetery, North Cornelly, 23:26
before, Ael-y-Bryn, North Cornelly, 23:27
after, Pil-y-Cynffig, North Cornelly, 23:27
before, Yr Ynys, North Cornelly, 23:28
after, Beach Road, Pyle, 23:28
in, Marlas Road, Pyle, 23:29
before, Colwyn Road, Pyle, 23:29
opp 20, Ffald Road, Pyle, 23:30
after, Library, Pyle, 23:30
opp, Pisgah Chapel, Kenfig Hill, 23:31
opp 60, Commercial Street, Kenfig Hill, 23:32
after, War Memorial, Kenfig Hill, 23:32
opp, Church, Kenfig Hill, 23:33
at, Kenfig Hill Top, Cefn Cribwr, 23:34
before, Farmers Arms, Cefn Cribwr, 23:35
opp, Three Horseshoes, Cefn Cribwr, 23:36
opp, Primary School, Cefn Cribwr, 23:37
before, The Graig, Cefn Cribwr, 23:38
after, Cefn Cribbwr Cross, Cefn Cribwr, 23:39
adj Brynbach Cottage, Brynbach Cottage, Cefn Cribwr, 23:39
nr, Tycribwr Hill, Tycribwr, 23:40
before, Fountain Inn, Fountain, 23:42
o/s, New Bungalow, Fountain, 23:42
in, Fountain Road, Aberkenfig, 23:43
in, Park Road, Aberkenfig, 23:44
before, Post Office, Sarn, 23:47
opp, Filco, Sarn, 23:47
after, Heol-y-Bont, Ynysawdre, 23:48
o/s pool, Heol-yr-Ysgol, Ynysawdre, 23:48
opp, Comprehensive School, Ynysawdre, 23:48
nr former, Gas Works, Brynmenyn, 23:49
in, Jumbo Hill, Brynmenyn, 23:50

Friday - outbound

Stops
Bay 6, Bus Station, Bridgend, 22:15
o/s Vesta Court, Coity Road, Bridgend, 22:16
after, Cemetery Road, Bridgend, 22:17
before, Pendre, Bridgend, 22:18
after, Princess of Wales Hospital, Bridgend, 22:19
by Post box, Litchard Cross, Litchard, 22:19
before roundablout, Litchard Hill, Litchard, 22:20
before, Cae Caddy Roundabout, Derwen, 22:21
o/s, Sarn Sainsbury, Sarn, 22:22
adj, Sarn Odeon, Sarn, 22:23
in, Park Road, Aberkenfig, 22:26
in, Fountain Road, Aberkenfig, 22:26
before, Fountain Inn, Fountain, 22:28
nr, Tycribwr Hill, Tycribwr, 22:29
opp Brynbach Cottage, Farm Road, Cefn Cribwr, 22:31
before, Cefn Cribbwr Cross, Cefn Cribwr, 22:32
after, The Graig, Cefn Cribwr, 22:32
o/s, Primary School, Cefn Cribwr, 22:33
o/s, Three Horseshoes, Cefn Cribwr, 22:34
after, Farmers Arms, Cefn Cribwr, 22:35
at, Kenfig Hill Top, Cefn Cribwr, 22:36
o/s, Church, Kenfig Hill, 22:37
after, War Memorial, Kenfig Hill, 22:38
opp 23, Bridge Street, Kenfig Hill, 22:39
opp 88, Pisgah Cottages, Kenfig Hill, 22:40
before, Library, Pyle, 22:40
opp 14, Ffald Road, Pyle, 22:41
after, Colwyn Road, Pyle, 22:41
o/s 55, Marlas Road, Pyle, 22:42
before, Beach Road, Pyle, 22:42
in, Ffordd-yr-Eglwys, North Cornelly, 22:43
before, Pil-y-Cynffig, North Cornelly, 22:44
after, Ael-y-Bryn, North Cornelly, 22:45
nr, Heol-y-Parc Junction, North Cornelly, 22:46
nr, Broadlands, North Cornelly, 22:47
opp 2, School Terrace, North Cornelly, 22:48
opp, Heol Las Welfare Hall, North Cornelly, 22:49
opp, Heol Las Shop, North Cornelly, 22:49
o/s 73, Heol Llan, North Cornelly, 22:51
opp, Heol Llan Shop, North Cornelly, 22:51
o/s 71, Heol Llan Junction, North Cornelly, 22:51
after, Hawthorn Drive, South Cornelly, 22:54
before, The Grove Golf Club, South Cornelly, 22:55
adj, Jubilee Gardens, Nottage, 22:56
nr, Shortlands, Nottage, 22:57
opp, Forge, Nottage, 22:58
o/s 64, South Road, Porthcawl, 22:59
after, Arlington Road, Porthcawl, 23:00
Stop 1, John Street, Porthcawl, 23:01

HolidaysOnly - inbound

Notes
Stop 1, John Street, Porthcawl, 08:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:40
o/s Co-op, Lias Road, Porthcawl, 08:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:40
o/s Seahorse, Fenton Place, Porthcawl, 08:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:41
o/s 41, South Road, Porthcawl, 08:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:42
opp 64, South Road, Porthcawl, 08:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:42
o/s, Forge, Nottage, 08:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:44
nr, Farmers Arms, Porthcawl, 08:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:44
nr, Shortlands, Nottage, 08:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:44
opp, Jubilee Gardens, Porthcawl, 08:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:46
after, The Grove Golf Club, South Cornelly, 08:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:47
after, Hawthorn Drive, South Cornelly, 08:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:49
o/s 11, Heol Llan Junction, North Cornelly, 08:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:51
o/s, Heol Llan Shop, North Cornelly, 08:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:51
opp 71, Heol Llan, North Cornelly, 08:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:52
adj, Heol Las Shop, North Cornelly, 08:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:52
o/s, Heol Las Welfare Hall, North Cornelly, 08:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:54
adj 1, School Terrace, North Cornelly, 08:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:56
o/s former, Cornelly Arms, North Cornelly, 08:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:56
o/s, Cornelly Cemetery, North Cornelly, 08:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:57
before, Ael-y-Bryn, North Cornelly, 08:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:57
after, Pil-y-Cynffig, North Cornelly, 08:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:58
before, Yr Ynys, North Cornelly, 08:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:58
after, Beach Road, Pyle, 08:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:59
in, Marlas Road, Pyle, 08:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:59
before, Colwyn Road, Pyle, 08:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:59
opp 20, Ffald Road, Pyle, 09:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:00
after, Library, Pyle, 09:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:00
opp, Pisgah Chapel, Kenfig Hill, 09:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:01
opp 60, Commercial Street, Kenfig Hill, 09:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:02
after, War Memorial, Kenfig Hill, 09:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:02
opp, Church, Kenfig Hill, 09:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:03
at, Kenfig Hill Top, Cefn Cribwr, 09:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:04
before, Farmers Arms, Cefn Cribwr, 09:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:05
opp, Three Horseshoes, Cefn Cribwr, 09:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:06
opp, Primary School, Cefn Cribwr, 09:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:07
before, The Graig, Cefn Cribwr, 09:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:08
after, Cefn Cribbwr Cross, Cefn Cribwr, 09:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:09
adj Brynbach Cottage, Brynbach Cottage, Cefn Cribwr, 09:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:09
nr, Tycribwr Hill, Tycribwr, 09:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:10
before, Fountain Inn, Fountain, 09:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:12
o/s, New Bungalow, Fountain, 09:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:13
in, Fountain Road, Aberkenfig, 09:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:14
in, Park Road, Aberkenfig, 09:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:14
opp, Sarn Sainsbury, Derwen, 09:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:18
after roundabout, Litchard Hill, Litchard, 09:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:19
o/s 19, Litchard Cross, Litchard, 09:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:20
after, Princess of Wales Hospital, Bridgend, 09:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:22
after, Pendre, Bridgend, 09:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:22
before, Cemetery Road, Bridgend, 09:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:23
o/s 30, Coity Road, Bridgend, 09:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:23
Bay 6, Bus Station, Bridgend, 09:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:25

HolidaysOnly - outbound

Stops
Bay 6, Bus Station, Bridgend, 09:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:35
o/s Vesta Court, Coity Road, Bridgend, 09:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:36
after, Cemetery Road, Bridgend, 09:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:36
before, Pendre, Bridgend, 09:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:37
after, Princess of Wales Hospital, Bridgend, 09:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:38
by Post box, Litchard Cross, Litchard, 09:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:38
before roundablout, Litchard Hill, Litchard, 09:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:39
before, Cae Caddy Roundabout, Derwen, 09:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:40
o/s, Sarn Sainsbury, Sarn, 09:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:41
adj, Sarn Odeon, Sarn, 09:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:42
in, Park Road, Aberkenfig, 09:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:45
in, Fountain Road, Aberkenfig, 09:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:45
before, Fountain Inn, Fountain, 09:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:47
nr, Tycribwr Hill, Tycribwr, 09:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:48
opp Brynbach Cottage, Farm Road, Cefn Cribwr, 09:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:50
before, Cefn Cribbwr Cross, Cefn Cribwr, 09:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:51
after, The Graig, Cefn Cribwr, 09:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:51
o/s, Primary School, Cefn Cribwr, 09:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:52
o/s, Three Horseshoes, Cefn Cribwr, 09:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:53
after, Farmers Arms, Cefn Cribwr, 09:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:54
at, Kenfig Hill Top, Cefn Cribwr, 09:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:55
o/s, Church, Kenfig Hill, 09:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:56
after, War Memorial, Kenfig Hill, 09:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:57
opp 23, Bridge Street, Kenfig Hill, 09:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:58
opp 88, Pisgah Cottages, Kenfig Hill, 09:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:59
before, Library, Pyle, 09:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:59
opp 14, Ffald Road, Pyle, 10:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:00
after, Colwyn Road, Pyle, 10:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:00
o/s 55, Marlas Road, Pyle, 10:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:01
before, Beach Road, Pyle, 10:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:01
in, Ffordd-yr-Eglwys, North Cornelly, 10:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:02
before, Pil-y-Cynffig, North Cornelly, 10:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:03
after, Ael-y-Bryn, North Cornelly, 10:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:03
nr, Heol-y-Parc Junction, North Cornelly, 10:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:04
nr, Broadlands, North Cornelly, 10:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:06
opp 2, School Terrace, North Cornelly, 10:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:06
opp, Heol Las Welfare Hall, North Cornelly, 10:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:07
opp, Heol Las Shop, North Cornelly, 10:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:07
o/s 73, Heol Llan, North Cornelly, 10:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:09
opp, Heol Llan Shop, North Cornelly, 10:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:09
o/s 71, Heol Llan Junction, North Cornelly, 10:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:09
after, Hawthorn Drive, South Cornelly, 10:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:12
before, The Grove Golf Club, South Cornelly, 10:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:13
adj, Jubilee Gardens, Nottage, 10:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:15
nr, Shortlands, Nottage, 10:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:16
opp, Forge, Nottage, 10:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:17
o/s 64, South Road, Porthcawl, 10:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:18
after, Arlington Road, Porthcawl, 10:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:19
Stop 1, John Street, Porthcawl, 10:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:20

MondayToFriday - inbound

Notes
Stop 1, John Street, Porthcawl, 06:3507:2708:2208:5009:2209:4210:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0215:2215:4216:0216:2216:4217:0217:2217:4218:0218:2218:4219:0219:2021:15
o/s Co-op, Lias Road, Porthcawl, 06:3507:2708:2208:5009:2209:4210:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0215:2215:4216:0216:2216:4217:0217:2217:4218:0218:2218:4219:0219:2021:15
o/s Seahorse, Fenton Place, Porthcawl, 06:3607:2908:2308:5209:2309:4310:0310:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:0312:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0315:2315:4316:0316:2416:4417:0417:2417:4418:0318:2318:4319:0319:2121:16
o/s 41, South Road, Porthcawl, 06:3607:2908:2408:5209:2409:4410:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0415:2415:4416:0416:2416:4417:0417:2417:4418:0418:2418:4419:0419:2221:17
opp 64, South Road, Porthcawl, 06:3707:3008:2408:5309:2409:4410:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0415:2415:4416:0416:2516:4517:0517:2517:4518:0418:2418:4419:0419:2221:17
o/s, Forge, Nottage, 06:3807:3108:2608:5409:2609:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0615:2615:4616:0616:2616:4617:0617:2617:4618:0618:2618:4619:0619:2421:19
nr, Farmers Arms, Porthcawl, 06:3807:3108:2608:5409:2609:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0615:2615:4616:0616:2616:4617:0617:2617:4618:0618:2618:4619:0619:2421:19
nr, Shortlands, Nottage, 06:3907:3208:2608:5509:2609:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0615:2615:4616:0616:2716:4717:0717:2717:4718:0618:2618:4619:0619:2421:19
opp, Jubilee Gardens, Porthcawl, 06:4007:3308:2808:5609:2809:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:2815:4816:0816:2816:4817:0817:2817:4818:0818:2818:4819:0819:2621:21
after, The Grove Golf Club, South Cornelly, 06:4207:3508:2908:5809:2909:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:0915:2915:4916:0916:3016:5017:1017:3017:5018:0918:2918:4919:0919:2721:22
after, Hawthorn Drive, South Cornelly, 06:4307:3708:3109:0009:3109:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1115:3115:5116:1116:3216:5217:1217:3217:5218:1118:3118:5119:1119:2921:24
o/s 11, Heol Llan Junction, North Cornelly, 06:4407:3908:3309:0309:3209:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1215:3215:5216:1216:3416:5417:1417:3417:5418:1218:3218:5219:1219:3021:25
o/s, Heol Llan Shop, North Cornelly, 06:4407:3908:3309:0409:3209:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1215:3215:5216:1216:3416:5417:1417:3417:5418:1218:3218:5219:1219:3021:25
opp 71, Heol Llan, North Cornelly, 06:0506:4507:1007:4008:0008:3409:0509:3309:5310:1310:3310:5311:1311:3311:5312:1312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5315:1315:3315:5316:1316:3516:5517:1517:3517:5518:1318:3318:5319:1319:3121:26
adj, Heol Las Shop, North Cornelly, 06:0506:4507:1107:4108:0108:3509:0609:3409:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:3411:5412:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5415:1415:3415:5416:1416:3616:5617:1617:3617:5618:1418:3418:5419:1419:3121:26
o/s, Heol Las Welfare Hall, North Cornelly, 06:0706:4707:1307:4408:0408:3709:0809:3609:5610:1610:3610:5611:1611:3611:5612:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3614:5615:1615:3615:5616:1616:3916:5917:1917:3917:5918:1618:3618:5619:1619:3321:28
adj 1, School Terrace, North Cornelly, 06:0906:4907:1607:4708:0708:4009:1009:3809:5810:1810:3810:5811:1811:3811:5812:1812:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3814:5815:1815:3815:5816:1816:4217:0217:2217:4218:0218:1818:3818:5819:1819:3521:30
o/s former, Cornelly Arms, North Cornelly, 06:1006:5007:1707:4708:0708:4109:1109:3909:5910:1910:3910:5911:1911:3911:5912:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:3914:5915:1915:3915:5916:1916:4217:0217:2217:4218:0218:1918:3918:5919:1919:3621:31
o/s, Cornelly Cemetery, North Cornelly, 06:1006:5007:1707:4808:0808:4109:1209:4010:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0015:2015:4016:0016:2016:4317:0317:2317:4318:0318:2018:4019:0019:2019:3621:31
before, Ael-y-Bryn, North Cornelly, 06:1106:5107:1807:4908:0908:4209:1209:4010:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0015:2015:4016:0016:2016:4417:0417:2417:4418:0418:2018:4019:0019:2019:3721:32
after, Pil-y-Cynffig, North Cornelly, 06:1106:5107:1907:4908:0908:4309:1309:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2115:4116:0116:2116:4417:0417:2417:4418:0418:2118:4119:0119:2119:3721:32
before, Yr Ynys, North Cornelly, 06:1206:5207:1907:5008:1008:4309:1309:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2115:4116:0116:2116:4517:0517:2517:4518:0518:2118:4119:0119:2119:3821:33
after, Beach Road, Pyle, 06:1206:5207:2007:5108:1108:4409:1409:4210:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0215:2215:4216:0216:2216:4617:0617:2617:4618:0618:2218:4219:0219:2219:3821:33
in, Marlas Road, Pyle, 06:1306:5307:2107:5208:1208:4509:1509:4310:0310:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:0312:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0315:2315:4316:0316:2316:4717:0717:2717:4718:0718:2318:4319:0319:2319:3921:34
before, Colwyn Road, Pyle, 06:1306:5307:2107:5208:1208:4509:1509:4310:0310:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:0312:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0315:2315:4316:0316:2316:4717:0717:2717:4718:0718:2318:4319:0319:2319:3921:34
opp 20, Ffald Road, Pyle, 06:1406:5407:2207:5308:1308:4609:1609:4410:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0415:2415:4416:0416:2416:4817:0817:2817:4818:0818:2418:4419:0419:2419:4021:35
after, Library, Pyle, 06:1406:5407:2207:5308:1308:4609:1609:4410:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0415:2415:4416:0416:2416:4817:0817:2817:4818:0818:2418:4419:0419:2419:4021:35
opp, Pisgah Chapel, Kenfig Hill, 06:1406:5407:2307:5408:1408:4709:1709:4510:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0515:2515:4516:0516:2516:4917:0917:2917:4918:0918:2518:4519:0519:2519:4121:36
opp 60, Commercial Street, Kenfig Hill, 06:1506:5507:2407:5508:1508:4809:1809:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0615:2615:4616:0616:2616:5017:1017:3017:5018:1018:2618:4619:0619:2619:4221:37
after, War Memorial, Kenfig Hill, 06:1606:5607:2407:5608:1608:4809:1809:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0615:2615:4616:0616:2616:5017:1017:3017:5018:1018:2618:4619:0619:2619:4221:37
opp, Church, Kenfig Hill, 06:1706:5707:2507:5708:1708:4909:1909:4710:0710:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:0715:2715:4716:0716:2716:5117:1117:3117:5118:1118:2718:4719:0719:2719:4321:38
at, Kenfig Hill Top, Cefn Cribwr, 06:1806:5807:2707:5908:1908:5009:2109:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:2815:4816:0816:2816:5317:1317:3317:5318:1318:2818:4819:0819:2819:4421:39
before, Farmers Arms, Cefn Cribwr, 06:1906:5907:2808:0008:2008:5109:2209:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:0915:2915:4916:0916:2916:5417:1417:3417:5418:1418:2918:4919:0919:2919:4521:40
opp, Three Horseshoes, Cefn Cribwr, 06:1906:5907:2908:0108:2108:5209:2309:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1015:3015:5016:1016:3016:5517:1517:3517:5518:1518:3018:5019:1019:3019:4621:41
opp, Primary School, Cefn Cribwr, 06:2007:0007:3008:0208:2208:5309:2409:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1115:3115:5116:1116:3116:5617:1617:3617:5618:1618:3118:5119:1119:3119:4721:42
before, The Graig, Cefn Cribwr, 06:2107:0107:3108:0408:2408:5409:2509:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1215:3215:5216:1216:3216:5717:1717:3717:5718:1718:3218:5219:1219:3219:4821:43
after, Cefn Cribbwr Cross, Cefn Cribwr, 06:2207:0207:3208:0508:2508:5509:2609:5310:1310:3310:5311:1311:3311:5312:1312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5315:1315:3315:5316:1316:3316:5817:1817:3817:5818:1818:3318:5319:1319:3319:4921:44
adj Brynbach Cottage, Brynbach Cottage, Cefn Cribwr, 06:2207:0207:3208:0608:2608:5509:2609:5310:1310:3310:5311:1311:3311:5312:1312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5315:1315:3315:5316:1316:3316:5817:1817:3817:5818:1818:3318:5319:1319:3319:4921:44
nr, Tycribwr Hill, Tycribwr, 06:2307:0307:3308:0708:2708:5609:2709:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:3411:5412:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5415:1415:3415:5416:1416:3416:5917:1917:3917:5918:1918:3418:5419:1419:3419:5021:45
before, Fountain Inn, Fountain, 06:2407:0407:3508:0908:2908:5809:2909:5610:1610:3610:5611:1611:3611:5612:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3614:5615:1615:3615:5616:1616:3617:0117:2117:4118:0118:2118:3618:5619:1619:3619:5221:47
o/s, New Bungalow, Fountain, 06:2507:0507:3508:1008:3008:5809:2909:5610:1610:3610:5611:1611:3611:5612:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3614:5615:1615:3615:5616:1616:3617:0117:2117:4118:0118:2118:3618:5619:1619:3619:5221:47
in, Fountain Road, Aberkenfig, 06:2507:0507:3608:1108:3108:5909:3009:5710:1710:3710:5711:1711:3711:5712:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5715:1715:3715:5716:1716:3717:0217:2217:4218:0218:2218:3718:5719:1719:3719:5321:48
in, Park Road, Aberkenfig, 06:2607:0607:3708:1208:3209:0009:3109:5810:1810:3810:5811:1811:3811:5812:1812:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3814:5815:1815:3815:5816:1816:3817:0317:2317:4318:0318:2318:3818:5819:1819:3819:5421:49
opp, Sarn Sainsbury, Derwen, 06:3007:1007:4208:1708:3709:0409:3610:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0215:2215:4216:0216:2216:4217:0817:2817:4818:0818:2818:4219:0219:2219:4219:5821:53
after roundabout, Litchard Hill, Litchard, 06:3107:1107:4308:1808:3809:0509:3710:0310:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:0312:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0315:2315:4316:0316:2316:4317:0917:2917:4918:0918:2918:4319:0319:2319:4319:5921:54
o/s 19, Litchard Cross, Litchard, 06:3207:1207:4408:1908:3909:0609:3810:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0415:2415:4416:0416:2416:4417:1017:3017:5018:1018:3018:4419:0419:2419:4420:0021:55
after, Princess of Wales Hospital, Bridgend, 06:3307:1307:4608:2008:4009:0809:4010:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0615:2615:4616:0616:2616:4617:1217:3217:5218:1218:3218:4619:0619:2619:4620:0221:57
after, Pendre, Bridgend, 06:3307:1307:4608:2008:4009:0809:4010:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0615:2615:4616:0616:2616:4617:1217:3217:5218:1218:3218:4619:0619:2619:4620:0221:57
before, Cemetery Road, Bridgend, 06:3407:1407:4808:2208:4209:1009:4110:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:2815:4816:0816:2816:4817:1417:3417:5418:1418:3418:4819:0819:2819:4820:0421:59
o/s 30, Coity Road, Bridgend, 06:3507:1507:4908:2308:4309:1109:4210:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:0915:2915:4916:0916:2916:4917:1517:3517:5518:1518:3518:4919:0919:2919:4920:0522:00
Bay 6, Bus Station, Bridgend, 06:3707:1707:5108:2508:4509:1309:4410:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1115:3115:5116:1116:3116:5117:1717:3717:5718:1718:3718:5119:1119:3119:5120:0722:02

MondayToFriday - outbound

Stops
Bay 6, Bus Station, Bridgend, 06:4007:2007:5508:2508:4509:0509:2509:4510:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0515:2515:4516:0516:2516:4517:0517:2517:4518:0518:2520:20
o/s Vesta Court, Coity Road, Bridgend, 06:4107:2107:5608:2608:4609:0609:2609:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0615:2615:4616:0616:2616:4617:0617:2617:4618:0618:2620:21
after, Cemetery Road, Bridgend, 06:4207:2207:5708:2708:4709:0709:2709:4710:0710:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:0715:2715:4716:0716:2716:4717:0717:2717:4718:0718:2720:22
before, Pendre, Bridgend, 06:4307:2307:5808:2808:4809:0809:2809:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:2815:4816:0816:2816:4817:0817:2817:4818:0818:2820:23
after, Princess of Wales Hospital, Bridgend, 06:4407:2407:5908:2908:4909:0909:2909:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:0915:2915:4916:0916:2916:4917:0917:2917:4918:0918:2920:24
by Post box, Litchard Cross, Litchard, 06:4407:2407:5908:2908:4909:0909:2909:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:0915:2915:4916:0916:2916:4917:0917:2917:4918:0918:2920:24
before roundablout, Litchard Hill, Litchard, 06:4507:2508:0008:3008:5009:1009:3009:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1015:3015:5016:1016:3116:5117:1117:3117:5118:1118:3020:25
before, Cae Caddy Roundabout, Derwen, 06:4607:2608:0108:3108:5109:1109:3109:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1115:3115:5116:1116:3216:5217:1217:3217:5218:1218:3120:26
o/s, Sarn Sainsbury, Sarn, 06:4707:2708:0208:3208:5209:1209:3209:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1215:3215:5216:1216:3216:5217:1217:3217:5218:1218:3220:27
adj, Sarn Odeon, Sarn, 06:4807:2808:0308:3308:5309:1309:3309:5310:1310:3310:5311:1311:3311:5312:1312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5315:1315:3315:5316:1316:3416:5417:1417:3417:5418:1418:3320:28
in, Park Road, Aberkenfig, 06:5107:3108:0608:3608:5609:1609:3609:5610:1610:3610:5611:1611:3611:5612:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3614:5615:1615:3615:5616:1616:3716:5717:1717:3717:5718:1718:3620:31
in, Fountain Road, Aberkenfig, 06:5107:3108:0608:3608:5609:1609:3609:5610:1610:3610:5611:1611:3611:5612:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3614:5615:1615:3615:5616:1616:3716:5717:1717:3717:5718:1718:3620:31
before, Fountain Inn, Fountain, 06:5307:3308:0808:3808:5809:1809:3809:5810:1810:3810:5811:1811:3811:5812:1812:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3814:5815:1815:3815:5816:1816:3916:5917:1917:3917:5918:1918:3820:33
nr, Tycribwr Hill, Tycribwr, 06:5407:3408:0908:3908:5909:1909:3909:5910:1910:3910:5911:1911:3911:5912:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:3914:5915:1915:3915:5916:1916:4117:0117:2117:4118:0118:2118:3920:34
opp Brynbach Cottage, Farm Road, Cefn Cribwr, 06:5607:3608:1108:4109:0109:2109:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2115:4116:0116:2116:4217:0217:2217:4218:0218:2218:4120:36
before, Cefn Cribbwr Cross, Cefn Cribwr, 06:5707:3708:1208:4209:0209:2209:4210:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0215:2215:4216:0216:2216:4417:0417:2417:4418:0418:2418:4220:37
after, The Graig, Cefn Cribwr, 06:5707:3708:1208:4209:0209:2209:4210:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0215:2215:4216:0216:2216:4417:0417:2417:4418:0418:2418:4220:37
o/s, Primary School, Cefn Cribwr, 06:5807:3808:1308:4309:0309:2309:4310:0310:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:0312:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0315:2315:4316:0316:2316:4517:0517:2517:4518:0518:2518:4320:38
o/s, Three Horseshoes, Cefn Cribwr, 06:5907:3908:1408:4409:0409:2409:4410:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0415:2415:4416:0416:2416:4617:0617:2617:4618:0618:2618:4420:39
after, Farmers Arms, Cefn Cribwr, 07:0007:4008:1508:4509:0509:2509:4510:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0515:2515:4516:0516:2516:4717:0717:2717:4718:0718:2718:4520:40
at, Kenfig Hill Top, Cefn Cribwr, 07:0107:4208:1608:4609:0609:2609:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0615:2615:4616:0616:2616:4917:0917:2917:4918:0918:2918:4620:41
o/s, Church, Kenfig Hill, 07:0207:4308:1708:4709:0709:2709:4710:0710:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:0715:2715:4716:0716:2716:5017:1017:3017:5018:1018:3018:4720:42
after, War Memorial, Kenfig Hill, 07:0307:4408:1808:4809:0809:2809:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:2815:4816:0816:2816:5117:1117:3117:5118:1118:3118:4820:43
opp 23, Bridge Street, Kenfig Hill, 07:0407:4508:1908:4909:0909:2909:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:0915:2915:4916:0916:2916:5217:1217:3217:5218:1218:3218:4920:44
opp 88, Pisgah Cottages, Kenfig Hill, 07:0507:4608:2008:5009:1009:3009:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1015:3015:5016:1016:3016:5317:1317:3317:5318:1318:3318:5020:45
before, Library, Pyle, 07:0507:4608:2008:5009:1009:3009:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1015:3015:5016:1016:3016:5317:1317:3317:5318:1318:3318:5020:45
opp 14, Ffald Road, Pyle, 07:0607:4708:2108:5109:1109:3109:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1115:3115:5116:1116:3116:5417:1417:3417:5418:1418:3418:5120:46
after, Colwyn Road, Pyle, 07:0607:4708:2108:5109:1109:3109:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1115:3115:5116:1116:3116:5417:1417:3417:5418:1418:3418:5120:46
o/s 55, Marlas Road, Pyle, 07:0707:4808:2208:5209:1209:3209:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1215:3215:5216:1216:3216:5517:1517:3517:5518:1518:3518:5220:47
before, Beach Road, Pyle, 07:0707:4908:2208:5209:1209:3209:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1215:3215:5216:1216:3216:5517:1517:3517:5518:1518:3518:5220:47
in, Ffordd-yr-Eglwys, North Cornelly, 07:0807:5008:2308:5309:1309:3309:5310:1310:3310:5311:1311:3311:5312:1312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5315:1315:3315:5316:1316:3316:5717:1717:3717:5718:1718:3718:5320:48
before, Pil-y-Cynffig, North Cornelly, 07:0807:5108:2408:5409:1409:3409:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:3411:5412:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5415:1415:3415:5416:1416:3416:5717:1717:3717:5718:1718:3718:5420:49
after, Ael-y-Bryn, North Cornelly, 07:0907:5208:2508:5509:1509:3509:5510:1510:3510:5511:1511:3511:5512:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5515:1515:3515:5516:1516:3516:5817:1817:3817:5818:1818:3818:5520:50
nr, Heol-y-Parc Junction, North Cornelly, 07:1007:5308:2608:5609:1609:3609:5610:1610:3610:5611:1611:3611:5612:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3614:5615:1615:3615:5616:1616:3616:5917:1917:3917:5918:1918:3918:5620:51
nr, Broadlands, North Cornelly, 07:1107:5508:2708:5709:1709:3709:5710:1710:3710:5711:1711:3711:5712:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5715:1715:3715:5716:1716:3717:0117:2117:4118:0118:2118:4118:5720:52
opp 2, School Terrace, North Cornelly, 07:1207:5608:2808:5809:1809:3809:5810:1810:3810:5811:1811:3811:5812:1812:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3814:5815:1815:3815:5816:1816:3817:0217:2217:4218:0218:2218:4218:5820:53
opp, Heol Las Welfare Hall, North Cornelly, 07:1207:5608:2908:5909:1909:3909:5910:1910:3910:5911:1911:3911:5912:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:3914:5915:1915:3915:5916:1916:3917:0317:2317:4318:0318:2318:4318:5920:54
opp, Heol Las Shop, North Cornelly, 07:1307:5708:2908:5909:1909:3909:5910:1910:3910:5911:1911:3911:5912:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:3914:5915:1915:3915:5916:1916:3917:0317:2317:4318:0318:2318:4318:5920:54
o/s 73, Heol Llan, North Cornelly, 07:1407:5908:3109:0109:2109:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2115:4116:0116:2116:4117:0517:2517:4518:0518:2518:4519:0120:56
opp, Heol Llan Shop, North Cornelly, 07:1407:5908:3109:0109:2109:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2115:4116:0116:2116:4117:0517:2517:4518:0518:2518:4519:0120:56
o/s 71, Heol Llan Junction, North Cornelly, 07:1407:5908:3109:0109:2109:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2115:4116:0116:2116:4117:0617:2617:4618:0618:2618:4619:0120:56
after, Hawthorn Drive, South Cornelly, 07:1708:0208:3409:0409:2409:4410:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0415:2415:4416:0416:2416:4417:1017:3017:5018:1018:3018:5019:0420:59
before, The Grove Golf Club, South Cornelly, 07:1808:0308:3509:0509:2509:4510:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0515:2515:4516:0516:2516:4517:1117:3117:5118:1118:3118:5119:0521:00
adj, Jubilee Gardens, Nottage, 07:1908:0508:3709:0709:2709:4710:0710:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:0715:2715:4716:0716:2716:4717:1317:3317:5318:1318:3318:5319:0621:01
nr, Shortlands, Nottage, 07:2008:0608:3809:0809:2809:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:2815:4816:0816:2816:4817:1417:3417:5418:1418:3418:5419:0721:02
opp, Forge, Nottage, 07:2108:0808:4009:1009:3009:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1015:3015:5016:1016:3016:5017:1617:3617:5618:1618:3618:5619:0821:03
o/s 64, South Road, Porthcawl, 07:2208:0908:4109:1109:3109:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1115:3115:5116:1116:3116:5117:1717:3717:5718:1718:3718:5719:0921:04
after, Arlington Road, Porthcawl, 07:2308:1008:4209:1209:3209:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1215:3215:5216:1216:3216:5217:1817:3817:5818:1818:3818:5819:1021:05
Stop 1, John Street, Porthcawl, 07:2408:1108:4309:1309:3309:5310:1310:3310:5311:1311:3311:5312:1312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5315:1315:3315:5316:1316:3316:5317:1917:3917:5918:1918:3918:5919:1121:06

Sunday - inbound

Notes
Stop 1, John Street, Porthcawl, 08:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:40
o/s Co-op, Lias Road, Porthcawl, 08:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:40
o/s Seahorse, Fenton Place, Porthcawl, 08:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:41
o/s 41, South Road, Porthcawl, 08:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:42
opp 64, South Road, Porthcawl, 08:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:42
o/s, Forge, Nottage, 08:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:44
nr, Farmers Arms, Porthcawl, 08:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:44
nr, Shortlands, Nottage, 08:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:44
opp, Jubilee Gardens, Porthcawl, 08:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:46
after, The Grove Golf Club, South Cornelly, 08:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:47
after, Hawthorn Drive, South Cornelly, 08:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:49
o/s 11, Heol Llan Junction, North Cornelly, 08:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:51
o/s, Heol Llan Shop, North Cornelly, 08:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:51
opp 71, Heol Llan, North Cornelly, 08:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:52
adj, Heol Las Shop, North Cornelly, 08:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:52
o/s, Heol Las Welfare Hall, North Cornelly, 08:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:54
adj 1, School Terrace, North Cornelly, 08:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:56
o/s former, Cornelly Arms, North Cornelly, 08:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:56
o/s, Cornelly Cemetery, North Cornelly, 08:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:57
before, Ael-y-Bryn, North Cornelly, 08:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:57
after, Pil-y-Cynffig, North Cornelly, 08:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:58
before, Yr Ynys, North Cornelly, 08:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:58
after, Beach Road, Pyle, 08:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:59
in, Marlas Road, Pyle, 08:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:59
before, Colwyn Road, Pyle, 08:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:59
opp 20, Ffald Road, Pyle, 09:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:00
after, Library, Pyle, 09:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:00
opp, Pisgah Chapel, Kenfig Hill, 09:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:01
opp 60, Commercial Street, Kenfig Hill, 09:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:02
after, War Memorial, Kenfig Hill, 09:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:02
opp, Church, Kenfig Hill, 09:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:03
at, Kenfig Hill Top, Cefn Cribwr, 09:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:04
before, Farmers Arms, Cefn Cribwr, 09:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:05
opp, Three Horseshoes, Cefn Cribwr, 09:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:06
opp, Primary School, Cefn Cribwr, 09:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:07
before, The Graig, Cefn Cribwr, 09:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:08
after, Cefn Cribbwr Cross, Cefn Cribwr, 09:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:09
adj Brynbach Cottage, Brynbach Cottage, Cefn Cribwr, 09:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:09
nr, Tycribwr Hill, Tycribwr, 09:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:10
before, Fountain Inn, Fountain, 09:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:12
o/s, New Bungalow, Fountain, 09:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:13
in, Fountain Road, Aberkenfig, 09:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:14
in, Park Road, Aberkenfig, 09:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:14
opp, Sarn Sainsbury, Derwen, 09:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:18
after roundabout, Litchard Hill, Litchard, 09:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:19
o/s 19, Litchard Cross, Litchard, 09:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:20
after, Princess of Wales Hospital, Bridgend, 09:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:22
after, Pendre, Bridgend, 09:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:22
before, Cemetery Road, Bridgend, 09:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:23
o/s 30, Coity Road, Bridgend, 09:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:23
Bay 6, Bus Station, Bridgend, 09:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:25

Sunday - outbound

Stops
Bay 6, Bus Station, Bridgend, 09:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:35
o/s Vesta Court, Coity Road, Bridgend, 09:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:36
after, Cemetery Road, Bridgend, 09:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:36
before, Pendre, Bridgend, 09:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:37
after, Princess of Wales Hospital, Bridgend, 09:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:38
by Post box, Litchard Cross, Litchard, 09:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:38
before roundablout, Litchard Hill, Litchard, 09:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:39
before, Cae Caddy Roundabout, Derwen, 09:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:40
o/s, Sarn Sainsbury, Sarn, 09:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:41
adj, Sarn Odeon, Sarn, 09:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:42
in, Park Road, Aberkenfig, 09:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:45
in, Fountain Road, Aberkenfig, 09:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:45
before, Fountain Inn, Fountain, 09:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:47
nr, Tycribwr Hill, Tycribwr, 09:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:48
opp Brynbach Cottage, Farm Road, Cefn Cribwr, 09:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:50
before, Cefn Cribbwr Cross, Cefn Cribwr, 09:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:51
after, The Graig, Cefn Cribwr, 09:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:51
o/s, Primary School, Cefn Cribwr, 09:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:52
o/s, Three Horseshoes, Cefn Cribwr, 09:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:53
after, Farmers Arms, Cefn Cribwr, 09:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:54
at, Kenfig Hill Top, Cefn Cribwr, 09:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:55
o/s, Church, Kenfig Hill, 09:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:56
after, War Memorial, Kenfig Hill, 09:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:57
opp 23, Bridge Street, Kenfig Hill, 09:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:58
opp 88, Pisgah Cottages, Kenfig Hill, 09:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:59
before, Library, Pyle, 09:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:59
opp 14, Ffald Road, Pyle, 10:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:00
after, Colwyn Road, Pyle, 10:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:00
o/s 55, Marlas Road, Pyle, 10:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:01
before, Beach Road, Pyle, 10:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:01
in, Ffordd-yr-Eglwys, North Cornelly, 10:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:02
before, Pil-y-Cynffig, North Cornelly, 10:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:03
after, Ael-y-Bryn, North Cornelly, 10:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:03
nr, Heol-y-Parc Junction, North Cornelly, 10:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:04
nr, Broadlands, North Cornelly, 10:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:06
opp 2, School Terrace, North Cornelly, 10:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:06
opp, Heol Las Welfare Hall, North Cornelly, 10:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:07
opp, Heol Las Shop, North Cornelly, 10:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:07
o/s 73, Heol Llan, North Cornelly, 10:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:09
opp, Heol Llan Shop, North Cornelly, 10:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:09
o/s 71, Heol Llan Junction, North Cornelly, 10:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:09
after, Hawthorn Drive, South Cornelly, 10:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:12
before, The Grove Golf Club, South Cornelly, 10:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:13
adj, Jubilee Gardens, Nottage, 10:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:15
nr, Shortlands, Nottage, 10:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:16
opp, Forge, Nottage, 10:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:17
o/s 64, South Road, Porthcawl, 10:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:18
after, Arlington Road, Porthcawl, 10:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:19
Stop 1, John Street, Porthcawl, 10:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:20

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.