Timetable for the 12 - New Tredegar - Blackwood Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 12 - New Tredegar - Blackwood Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Stagecoach South Wales (licensed as Red & White Services Ltd).

Start Date: 12/05/2019 - End Date: 01/01/1970

bus timetable 12 New Tredegar - Blackwood
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Stagecoach South Wales
Email Fares Twitter Address
[email protected] 08004640000 @StagecoachWales St David's Road, Cwmbran, Torfaen NP44 1PD

Map Showing the Routes of the 12 New Tredegar - Blackwood Bus.

Bus Timetables for the New Tredegar - Blackwood Service

MondayToFriday - inbound

Notes
Stand 2, Interchange, Blackwood, 06:3307:0507:3008:0008:3008:5009:1009:3009:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1015:3015:5016:1016:3016:5017:1017:4518:1518:4119:4120:4121:41
o/s 84, Albany Road, Blackwood, 06:3407:0607:3108:0108:3108:5109:1109:3109:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1115:3115:5116:1116:3116:5117:1117:4618:1618:4219:4220:4221:42
outside, Attlee Road Playground, Blackwood, 06:3507:0807:3308:0308:3308:5309:1309:3309:5310:1310:3310:5311:1311:3311:5312:1312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5315:1315:3315:5316:1316:3316:5317:1317:4818:1818:4319:4320:4321:43
nr 70, Bloomfield Road, Blackwood, 06:3607:0907:3408:0408:3408:5409:1409:3409:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:3411:5412:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5415:1415:3415:5416:1416:3416:5417:1417:4918:1918:4419:4420:4421:44
before, Gibbs Close, Cefn Fforest, 06:3707:0907:3408:0408:3408:5409:1409:3409:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:3411:5412:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5415:1415:3415:5416:1416:3416:5417:1417:4918:1918:4419:4420:4421:44
after, Frost Place, Blackwood, 06:3707:1007:3508:0508:3508:5509:1509:3509:5510:1510:3510:5511:1511:3511:5512:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5515:1515:3515:5516:1516:3516:5517:1517:5018:2018:4519:4520:4521:45
opp, Croeso Square, Blackwood, 06:3807:1107:3608:0608:3608:5609:1609:3609:5610:1610:3610:5611:1611:3611:5612:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3614:5615:1615:3615:5616:1616:3616:5617:1617:5118:2118:4519:4520:4521:45
o/s, Apollo Way Garages, Blackwood, 06:3907:1207:3708:0708:3708:5709:1709:3709:5710:1710:3710:5711:1711:3711:5712:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5715:1715:3715:5716:1716:3716:5717:1717:5218:2218:4619:4620:4621:46
after, Twyn Gardens, Blackwood, 06:4007:1207:3708:0708:3708:5709:1709:3709:5710:1710:3710:5711:1711:3711:5712:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5715:1715:3715:5716:1716:3716:5717:1717:5218:2218:4719:4720:4721:47
opp, The Stonehouse, Cefn Fforest, 06:4007:1307:3808:0808:3808:5809:1809:3809:5810:1810:3810:5811:1811:3811:5812:1812:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3814:5815:1815:3815:5816:1816:3816:5817:1817:5318:2318:4719:4720:4721:47
o/s, Ty Bedwellty, Cefn Fforest, 06:4007:1307:3808:0808:3808:5809:1809:3809:5810:1810:3810:5811:1811:3811:5812:1812:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3814:5815:1815:3815:5816:1816:3816:5817:1817:5318:2318:4719:4720:4721:47
nr, Rees Jones Corner, Cefn Fforest, 06:4107:1407:3908:0908:3908:5909:1909:3909:5910:1910:3910:5911:1911:3911:5912:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:3914:5915:1915:3915:5916:1916:3916:5917:1917:5418:2418:4819:4820:4821:48
nr, Cefn Fforest Primary School, Cefn Fforest, 06:4107:1407:3908:0908:4008:5909:1909:4010:0010:1910:3911:0011:1911:3911:5912:2012:4012:5913:1913:4013:5914:2014:4014:5915:1915:4016:0016:1916:3917:0017:2017:5418:2418:4919:4920:4921:49
o/s Church Hall, St. Thomas's Church, Cefn Fforest, 06:4107:1407:3908:0908:4108:5909:1909:4110:0110:1910:3911:0111:1911:3911:5912:2112:4112:5913:1913:4113:5914:2114:4114:5915:1915:4116:0116:1916:3917:0117:2117:5418:2418:4919:4920:4921:49
after, Heol y Dderwen Junction, Fair View, 06:4307:1607:4108:1108:4309:0109:2109:4310:0310:2110:4111:0311:2111:4112:0112:2312:4313:0113:2113:4314:0114:2314:4315:0115:2115:4316:0316:2116:4117:0317:2317:5618:2618:5019:5020:5021:50
opp 5, Fair View, Fair View, 06:4407:1707:4208:1208:4409:0209:2209:4410:0410:2210:4211:0411:2211:4212:0212:2412:4413:0213:2213:4414:0214:2414:4415:0215:2215:4416:0416:2216:4217:0417:2417:5718:2718:5119:5120:5121:51
after, Barn Hill, Pengam, 06:4507:1807:4308:1309:0309:2310:2310:4311:2311:4312:0313:0313:2314:0315:0315:2316:2316:4317:5818:2818:5219:5220:5221:52
after, The Majors, Pengam, 08:4409:4410:0411:0412:2412:4413:4414:2414:4415:4416:0417:0417:24
after, Barn Hill, Pengam, 08:4509:4510:0511:0512:2512:4513:4514:2514:4515:4516:0517:0517:25
o/s, Britannia Terrace, Britannia, 06:4807:2007:4508:1508:4609:0509:2509:4610:0610:2510:4511:0611:2511:4512:0512:2612:4613:0513:2513:4614:0514:2614:4615:0515:2515:4616:0616:2516:4517:0617:2618:0018:3018:5319:5320:5321:53
o/s 5, Britannia Walk, Britannia, 06:4807:2107:4608:1608:4709:0609:2609:4710:0710:2610:4611:0711:2611:4612:0612:2712:4713:0613:2613:4714:0614:2714:4715:0615:2615:4716:0716:2616:4617:0717:2718:0118:3118:5319:5320:5321:53
before, The George, Aberbargoed, 06:5007:2307:4808:1808:4809:0809:2809:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:2815:4816:0816:2816:4817:0817:2818:0318:3318:5419:5420:5421:54
before, Balfour Club, Aberbargoed, 06:5107:2407:4908:1908:4909:0909:2909:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:0915:2915:4916:0916:2916:4917:0917:2918:0418:3418:5519:5520:5521:55
before, Village Hall, Aberbargoed, 06:5307:2507:5008:2008:5009:1009:3009:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1015:3015:5016:1016:3016:5017:1017:3018:0518:3518:5619:5620:5621:56
nr, The Graig, Aberbargoed, 06:5307:2507:5008:2008:5009:1009:3009:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1015:3015:5016:1016:3016:5017:1017:3018:0518:3518:5619:5620:56
nr, The Hangar, Aberbargoed, 21:57
opp, Lewis Street Playground, Aberbargoed, 21:58
o/s 25, Highfield Crescent, Aberbargoed, 21:59
before, Coed y Moeth Road, Aberbargoed, 21:59
in, Sannan Street, Aberbargoed, 21:59
nr, The Graig, Aberbargoed, 22:00
in, Upper Road, Cwmsyfiog, 06:5607:2707:5208:2208:5209:1209:3209:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1215:3215:5216:1216:3216:5217:1217:3218:0718:3718:5819:5820:5822:02
nr, Bethania Cottages, Cwmsyfiog, 06:5607:2707:5208:2208:5209:1209:3209:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1215:3215:5216:1216:3216:5217:1217:3218:0718:3718:5819:5820:5822:02
after, Tanlan Square, Elliotstown, 06:5707:2807:5308:2308:5309:1309:3309:5310:1310:3310:5311:1311:3311:5312:1312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5315:1315:3315:5316:1316:3316:5317:1317:3318:0818:3818:5919:5920:5922:03
before, Glyn Syfi, Elliotstown, 06:5707:2807:5308:2308:5309:1309:3309:5310:1310:3310:5311:1311:3311:5312:1312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5315:1315:3315:5316:1316:3316:5317:1317:3318:0818:3818:5919:5920:5922:03
nr, Rose Villas, Elliotstown, 06:5907:2907:5408:2408:5409:1409:3409:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:3411:5412:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5415:1415:3415:5416:1416:3416:5417:1417:3418:0918:3919:0020:0021:0022:04
nr, Church Terrace, New Tredegar, 08:5509:5510:1511:1512:3512:5513:5514:3514:5515:5516:1517:1517:35

MondayToFriday - outbound

Stops
nr, Rose Villas, Elliotstown, 06:5907:2907:5408:2409:1409:3410:3410:5411:3411:5412:1413:1413:3414:1415:1415:3416:3416:5418:0918:3919:0020:0021:0022:04
nr, Church Terrace, New Tredegar, 07:0007:3007:5508:2509:0009:1509:3510:0010:2010:3510:5511:2011:3511:5512:1512:4013:0013:1513:3514:0014:1514:4015:0015:1515:3516:0016:2016:3516:5517:2017:4018:1018:4019:0120:0121:0122:05
opp, Health Centre, New Tredegar, 07:0007:3007:5508:2509:0009:1509:3510:0010:2010:3510:5511:2011:3511:5512:1512:4013:0013:1513:3514:0014:1514:4015:0015:1515:3516:0016:2016:3516:5517:2017:4018:1018:4019:0120:0121:0122:05
after, Rhosyn Gwyn, New Tredegar, 07:0007:3007:5508:2509:0009:1509:3510:0010:2010:3510:5511:2011:3511:5512:1512:4013:0013:1513:3514:0014:1514:4015:0015:1515:3516:0016:2016:3516:5517:2017:4018:1018:4019:0120:0121:0122:05
after, Glyn Syfi, Elliotstown, 07:0107:3107:5608:2609:0009:1509:3510:0010:2010:3510:5511:2011:3511:5512:1512:4013:0013:1513:3514:0014:1514:4015:0015:1515:3516:0016:2016:3516:5517:2017:4018:1018:4019:0220:0221:0222:06
after, Tanlan Square, Elliotstown, 07:0107:3107:5608:2609:0109:1609:3610:0110:2110:3610:5611:2111:3611:5612:1612:4113:0113:1613:3614:0114:1614:4115:0115:1615:3616:0116:2116:3616:5617:2117:4118:1118:4119:0220:0221:0222:07
nr, Bethania Cottages, Cwmsyfiog, 07:0207:3207:5708:2709:0109:1609:3610:0110:2110:3610:5611:2111:3611:5612:1612:4113:0113:1613:3614:0114:1614:4115:0115:1615:3616:0116:2116:3616:5617:2117:4118:1118:4119:0320:0321:0322:08
in, Upper Road, Cwmsyfiog, 07:0307:3307:5808:2809:0209:1709:3710:0210:2210:3710:5711:2211:3711:5712:1712:4213:0213:1713:3714:0214:1714:4215:0215:1715:3716:0216:2216:3716:5717:2217:4218:1218:4219:0420:0421:0422:08
nr, The Graig, Aberbargoed, 07:0607:3608:0108:3109:0409:1909:3910:0410:2410:3910:5911:2411:3911:5912:1912:4413:0413:1913:3914:0414:1914:4415:0415:1915:3916:0416:2416:3916:5917:2417:4418:1418:4419:0720:0721:0722:12
opp, Village Hall, Aberbargoed, 07:0707:3708:0208:3209:0509:2009:4010:0510:2510:4011:0011:2511:4012:0012:2012:4513:0513:2013:4014:0514:2014:4515:0515:2015:4016:0516:2516:4017:0017:2517:4518:1518:4519:0820:0821:0822:13
o/s, Bedwellty Home, Aberbargoed, 07:0707:3708:0208:3209:0509:2009:4010:0510:2510:4011:0011:2511:4012:0012:2012:4513:0513:2013:4014:0514:2014:4515:0515:2015:4016:0516:2516:4017:0017:2518:1518:4519:0820:0821:0822:13
opp, Dyffryn Newydd, Aberbargoed, 07:0707:3708:0208:3209:0509:2009:4010:0510:2510:4011:0011:2511:4012:0012:2012:4513:0513:2013:4014:0514:2014:4515:0515:2015:4016:0516:2516:4017:0017:2518:1518:4519:0820:0821:0822:13
after, The George, Aberbargoed, 07:0807:3808:0308:3309:0609:2109:4110:0610:2610:4111:0111:2611:4112:0112:2112:4613:0613:2113:4114:0614:2114:4615:0615:2115:4116:0616:2616:4117:0117:2618:1618:4619:0920:0921:0922:14
opp 11, Britannia Walk, Britannia, 07:0907:4008:0508:3509:0809:2209:4210:0810:2810:4211:0211:2811:4212:0212:2212:4813:0813:2213:4214:0814:2214:4815:0815:2215:4216:0816:2816:4217:0217:2818:1718:4719:1020:1021:1022:15
opp, Britannia Terrace, Britannia, 07:0907:4108:0608:3609:0809:2209:4210:0810:2810:4211:0211:2811:4212:0212:2212:4813:0813:2213:4214:0814:2214:4815:0815:2215:4216:0816:2816:4217:0217:2818:1718:4719:1020:1021:1022:15
before, Barn Hill, Pengam, 07:1107:4208:0708:3709:1009:2409:4410:1010:3010:4411:0411:3011:4412:0412:2412:5013:1013:2413:4414:1014:2414:5015:1015:2415:4416:1016:3016:4417:0417:3018:1918:4919:1220:1221:1222:17
before, The Majors, Pengam, 07:1207:4408:0908:3909:1109:2509:4510:1110:3110:4511:0511:3111:4512:0512:2512:5113:1113:2513:4514:1114:2514:5115:1115:2515:4516:1116:3116:4517:0517:3118:2018:5019:1320:1321:1322:18
adj, Heol y Dderwen Junction, Fair View, 07:1307:4508:1008:4009:1209:2609:4610:1210:3210:4611:0611:3211:4612:0612:2612:5213:1213:2613:4614:1214:2614:5215:1215:2615:4616:1216:3216:4617:0617:3218:2118:5119:1420:1421:1422:18
before 57, St. Thomas's Church, Cefn Fforest, 07:1407:4708:1208:4209:1309:2709:4710:1310:3310:4711:0711:3311:4712:0712:2712:5313:1313:2713:4714:1314:2714:5315:1315:2715:4716:1316:3316:4717:0717:3318:2218:5219:1520:1521:1522:19
o/s, Cefn Fforest Primary School, Cefn Fforest, 07:1507:4808:1308:4309:1409:2809:4810:1410:3410:4811:0811:3411:4812:0812:2812:5413:1413:2813:4814:1414:2814:5415:1415:2815:4816:1416:3416:4817:0817:3418:2318:5319:1620:1621:1622:20
nr, Rees Jones Corner, Cefn Fforest, 07:1707:5008:1508:4509:1509:3009:5010:1510:3510:5011:1011:3511:5012:1012:3012:5513:1513:3013:5014:1514:3014:5515:1515:3015:5016:1516:3516:5017:1017:3518:2518:5519:1720:1721:1722:22
o/s, The Stonehouse, Cefn Fforest, 07:1707:5008:1508:4509:1509:3009:5010:1510:3510:5011:1011:3511:5012:1012:3012:5513:1513:3013:5014:1514:3014:5515:1515:3015:5016:1516:3516:5017:1017:3518:2518:5519:1720:1721:1722:22
after, Twyn Gardens, Blackwood, 07:1807:5108:1608:4609:1609:3109:5110:1610:3610:5111:1111:3611:5112:1112:3112:5613:1613:3113:5114:1614:3114:5615:1615:3115:5116:1616:3616:5117:1117:3618:2618:5619:1820:1821:1822:22
opp, Apollo Way Garages, Blackwood, 07:1807:5208:1708:4709:1709:3209:5210:1710:3710:5211:1211:3711:5212:1212:3212:5713:1713:3213:5214:1714:3214:5715:1715:3215:5216:1716:3716:5217:1217:3718:2718:5719:1820:1821:1822:23
before, Croeso Square, Blackwood, 07:1907:5208:1708:4709:1709:3209:5210:1710:3710:5211:1211:3711:5212:1212:3212:5713:1713:3213:5214:1714:3214:5715:1715:3215:5216:1716:3716:5217:1217:3718:2718:5719:1920:1921:1922:24
before, Frost Place, Blackwood, 07:2007:5408:1808:4809:1809:3309:5310:1810:3810:5311:1311:3811:5312:1312:3312:5813:1813:3313:5314:1814:3314:5815:1815:3315:5316:1816:3816:5317:1317:3818:2818:5819:2020:2021:2022:24
before, Gibbs Close, Blackwood, 07:2107:5508:1908:4909:1909:3409:5410:1910:3910:5411:1411:3911:5412:1412:3412:5913:1913:3413:5414:1914:3414:5915:1915:3415:5416:1916:3916:5417:1417:3918:2918:5919:2120:2121:2122:25
nr 70, Bloomfield Road, Blackwood, 07:2107:5508:2008:5009:2009:3509:5510:2010:4010:5511:1511:4011:5512:1512:3513:0013:2013:3513:5514:2014:3515:0015:2015:3515:5516:2016:4016:5517:1517:4018:3019:0019:2120:2121:2122:25
after, Woodbine Road, Blackwood, 08:2208:5209:2209:3709:5710:2210:4210:5711:1711:4211:5712:1712:3713:0213:2213:3713:5714:2214:3715:0215:2215:3715:5716:2216:4216:5717:1717:4218:3219:02
opp, Pentwyn Road Garage, Blackwood, 07:2207:5719:2220:2221:2222:27
opp 84, Albany Road, Blackwood, 08:2308:5309:2309:3809:5810:2310:4310:5811:1811:4311:5812:1812:3813:0313:2313:3813:5814:2314:3815:0315:2315:3815:5816:2316:4316:5817:1817:4318:3319:03
Stand 9, Interchange, Blackwood, 07:2508:0008:2508:5509:2509:4010:0010:2510:4511:0011:2011:4512:0012:2012:4013:0513:2513:4014:0014:2514:4015:0515:2515:4016:0016:2516:4517:0017:2017:4518:3519:0519:2520:2521:2522:29

Saturday - inbound

Notes
Stand 2, Interchange, Blackwood, 06:3307:0507:3008:0008:3008:5009:1009:3009:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1015:3015:5016:1016:3016:5017:1017:4518:1518:4119:4120:4121:41
o/s 84, Albany Road, Blackwood, 06:3407:0607:3108:0108:3108:5109:1109:3109:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1115:3115:5116:1116:3116:5117:1117:4618:1618:4219:4220:4221:42
outside, Attlee Road Playground, Blackwood, 06:3507:0807:3308:0308:3308:5309:1309:3309:5310:1310:3310:5311:1311:3311:5312:1312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5315:1315:3315:5316:1316:3316:5317:1317:4818:1818:4319:4320:4321:43
nr 70, Bloomfield Road, Blackwood, 06:3607:0907:3408:0408:3408:5409:1409:3409:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:3411:5412:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5415:1415:3415:5416:1416:3416:5417:1417:4918:1918:4419:4420:4421:44
before, Gibbs Close, Cefn Fforest, 06:3707:0907:3408:0408:3408:5409:1409:3409:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:3411:5412:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5415:1415:3415:5416:1416:3416:5417:1417:4918:1918:4419:4420:4421:44
after, Frost Place, Blackwood, 06:3707:1007:3508:0508:3508:5509:1509:3509:5510:1510:3510:5511:1511:3511:5512:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5515:1515:3515:5516:1516:3516:5517:1517:5018:2018:4519:4520:4521:45
opp, Croeso Square, Blackwood, 06:3807:1107:3608:0608:3608:5609:1609:3609:5610:1610:3610:5611:1611:3611:5612:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3614:5615:1615:3615:5616:1616:3616:5617:1617:5118:2118:4519:4520:4521:45
o/s, Apollo Way Garages, Blackwood, 06:3907:1207:3708:0708:3708:5709:1709:3709:5710:1710:3710:5711:1711:3711:5712:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5715:1715:3715:5716:1716:3716:5717:1717:5218:2218:4619:4620:4621:46
after, Twyn Gardens, Blackwood, 06:4007:1207:3708:0708:3708:5709:1709:3709:5710:1710:3710:5711:1711:3711:5712:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5715:1715:3715:5716:1716:3716:5717:1717:5218:2218:4719:4720:4721:47
opp, The Stonehouse, Cefn Fforest, 06:4007:1307:3808:0808:3808:5809:1809:3809:5810:1810:3810:5811:1811:3811:5812:1812:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3814:5815:1815:3815:5816:1816:3816:5817:1817:5318:2318:4719:4720:4721:47
o/s, Ty Bedwellty, Cefn Fforest, 06:4007:1307:3808:0808:3808:5809:1809:3809:5810:1810:3810:5811:1811:3811:5812:1812:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3814:5815:1815:3815:5816:1816:3816:5817:1817:5318:2318:4719:4720:4721:47
nr, Rees Jones Corner, Cefn Fforest, 06:4107:1407:3908:0908:3908:5909:1909:3909:5910:1910:3910:5911:1911:3911:5912:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:3914:5915:1915:3915:5916:1916:3916:5917:1917:5418:2418:4819:4820:4821:48
nr, Cefn Fforest Primary School, Cefn Fforest, 06:4107:1407:3908:0908:4008:5909:1909:4010:0010:1910:3911:0011:1911:3911:5912:2012:4012:5913:1913:4013:5914:2014:4014:5915:1915:4016:0016:1916:3917:0017:2017:5418:2418:4919:4920:4921:49
o/s Church Hall, St. Thomas's Church, Cefn Fforest, 06:4107:1407:3908:0908:4108:5909:1909:4110:0110:1910:3911:0111:1911:3911:5912:2112:4112:5913:1913:4113:5914:2114:4114:5915:1915:4116:0116:1916:3917:0117:2117:5418:2418:4919:4920:4921:49
after, Heol y Dderwen Junction, Fair View, 06:4307:1607:4108:1108:4309:0109:2109:4310:0310:2110:4111:0311:2111:4112:0112:2312:4313:0113:2113:4314:0114:2314:4315:0115:2115:4316:0316:2116:4117:0317:2317:5618:2618:5019:5020:5021:50
opp 5, Fair View, Fair View, 06:4407:1707:4208:1208:4409:0209:2209:4410:0410:2210:4211:0411:2211:4212:0212:2412:4413:0213:2213:4414:0214:2414:4415:0215:2215:4416:0416:2216:4217:0417:2417:5718:2718:5119:5120:5121:51
after, Barn Hill, Pengam, 06:4507:1807:4308:1309:0309:2310:2310:4311:2311:4312:0313:0313:2314:0315:0315:2316:2316:4317:5818:2818:5219:5220:5221:52
after, The Majors, Pengam, 08:4409:4410:0411:0412:2412:4413:4414:2414:4415:4416:0417:0417:24
after, Barn Hill, Pengam, 08:4509:4510:0511:0512:2512:4513:4514:2514:4515:4516:0517:0517:25
o/s, Britannia Terrace, Britannia, 06:4807:2007:4508:1508:4609:0509:2509:4610:0610:2510:4511:0611:2511:4512:0512:2612:4613:0513:2513:4614:0514:2614:4615:0515:2515:4616:0616:2516:4517:0617:2618:0018:3018:5319:5320:5321:53
o/s 5, Britannia Walk, Britannia, 06:4807:2107:4608:1608:4709:0609:2609:4710:0710:2610:4611:0711:2611:4612:0612:2712:4713:0613:2613:4714:0614:2714:4715:0615:2615:4716:0716:2616:4617:0717:2718:0118:3118:5319:5320:5321:53
before, The George, Aberbargoed, 06:5007:2307:4808:1808:4809:0809:2809:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:2815:4816:0816:2816:4817:0817:2818:0318:3318:5419:5420:5421:54
before, Balfour Club, Aberbargoed, 06:5107:2407:4908:1908:4909:0909:2909:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:0915:2915:4916:0916:2916:4917:0917:2918:0418:3418:5519:5520:5521:55
before, Village Hall, Aberbargoed, 06:5307:2507:5008:2008:5009:1009:3009:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1015:3015:5016:1016:3016:5017:1017:3018:0518:3518:5619:5620:5621:56
nr, The Graig, Aberbargoed, 06:5307:2507:5008:2008:5009:1009:3009:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1015:3015:5016:1016:3016:5017:1017:3018:0518:3518:5619:5620:56
nr, The Hangar, Aberbargoed, 21:57
opp, Lewis Street Playground, Aberbargoed, 21:58
o/s 25, Highfield Crescent, Aberbargoed, 21:59
before, Coed y Moeth Road, Aberbargoed, 21:59
in, Sannan Street, Aberbargoed, 21:59
nr, The Graig, Aberbargoed, 22:00
in, Upper Road, Cwmsyfiog, 06:5607:2707:5208:2208:5209:1209:3209:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1215:3215:5216:1216:3216:5217:1217:3218:0718:3718:5819:5820:5822:02
nr, Bethania Cottages, Cwmsyfiog, 06:5607:2707:5208:2208:5209:1209:3209:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1215:3215:5216:1216:3216:5217:1217:3218:0718:3718:5819:5820:5822:02
after, Tanlan Square, Elliotstown, 06:5707:2807:5308:2308:5309:1309:3309:5310:1310:3310:5311:1311:3311:5312:1312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5315:1315:3315:5316:1316:3316:5317:1317:3318:0818:3818:5919:5920:5922:03
before, Glyn Syfi, Elliotstown, 06:5707:2807:5308:2308:5309:1309:3309:5310:1310:3310:5311:1311:3311:5312:1312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5315:1315:3315:5316:1316:3316:5317:1317:3318:0818:3818:5919:5920:5922:03
nr, Rose Villas, Elliotstown, 06:5907:2907:5408:2408:5409:1409:3409:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:3411:5412:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5415:1415:3415:5416:1416:3416:5417:1417:3418:0918:3919:0020:0021:0022:04
nr, Church Terrace, New Tredegar, 08:5509:5510:1511:1512:3512:5513:5514:3514:5515:5516:1517:1517:35

Saturday - outbound

Stops
nr, Rose Villas, Elliotstown, 06:5907:2907:5408:2409:1409:3410:3410:5411:3411:5412:1413:1413:3414:1415:1415:3416:3416:5418:0918:3919:0020:0021:0022:04
nr, Church Terrace, New Tredegar, 07:0007:3007:5508:2509:0009:1509:3510:0010:2010:3510:5511:2011:3511:5512:1512:4013:0013:1513:3514:0014:1514:4015:0015:1515:3516:0016:2016:3516:5517:2017:4018:1018:4019:0120:0121:0122:05
opp, Health Centre, New Tredegar, 07:0007:3007:5508:2509:0009:1509:3510:0010:2010:3510:5511:2011:3511:5512:1512:4013:0013:1513:3514:0014:1514:4015:0015:1515:3516:0016:2016:3516:5517:2017:4018:1018:4019:0120:0121:0122:05
after, Rhosyn Gwyn, New Tredegar, 07:0007:3007:5508:2509:0009:1509:3510:0010:2010:3510:5511:2011:3511:5512:1512:4013:0013:1513:3514:0014:1514:4015:0015:1515:3516:0016:2016:3516:5517:2017:4018:1018:4019:0120:0121:0122:05
after, Glyn Syfi, Elliotstown, 07:0107:3107:5608:2609:0009:1509:3510:0010:2010:3510:5511:2011:3511:5512:1512:4013:0013:1513:3514:0014:1514:4015:0015:1515:3516:0016:2016:3516:5517:2017:4018:1018:4019:0220:0221:0222:06
after, Tanlan Square, Elliotstown, 07:0107:3107:5608:2609:0109:1609:3610:0110:2110:3610:5611:2111:3611:5612:1612:4113:0113:1613:3614:0114:1614:4115:0115:1615:3616:0116:2116:3616:5617:2117:4118:1118:4119:0220:0221:0222:07
nr, Bethania Cottages, Cwmsyfiog, 07:0207:3207:5708:2709:0109:1609:3610:0110:2110:3610:5611:2111:3611:5612:1612:4113:0113:1613:3614:0114:1614:4115:0115:1615:3616:0116:2116:3616:5617:2117:4118:1118:4119:0320:0321:0322:08
in, Upper Road, Cwmsyfiog, 07:0307:3307:5808:2809:0209:1709:3710:0210:2210:3710:5711:2211:3711:5712:1712:4213:0213:1713:3714:0214:1714:4215:0215:1715:3716:0216:2216:3716:5717:2217:4218:1218:4219:0420:0421:0422:08
nr, The Graig, Aberbargoed, 07:0607:3608:0108:3109:0409:1909:3910:0410:2410:3910:5911:2411:3911:5912:1912:4413:0413:1913:3914:0414:1914:4415:0415:1915:3916:0416:2416:3916:5917:2417:4418:1418:4419:0720:0721:0722:12
opp, Village Hall, Aberbargoed, 07:0707:3708:0208:3209:0509:2009:4010:0510:2510:4011:0011:2511:4012:0012:2012:4513:0513:2013:4014:0514:2014:4515:0515:2015:4016:0516:2516:4017:0017:2517:4518:1518:4519:0820:0821:0822:13
o/s, Bedwellty Home, Aberbargoed, 07:0707:3708:0208:3209:0509:2009:4010:0510:2510:4011:0011:2511:4012:0012:2012:4513:0513:2013:4014:0514:2014:4515:0515:2015:4016:0516:2516:4017:0017:2518:1518:4519:0820:0821:0822:13
opp, Dyffryn Newydd, Aberbargoed, 07:0707:3708:0208:3209:0509:2009:4010:0510:2510:4011:0011:2511:4012:0012:2012:4513:0513:2013:4014:0514:2014:4515:0515:2015:4016:0516:2516:4017:0017:2518:1518:4519:0820:0821:0822:13
after, The George, Aberbargoed, 07:0807:3808:0308:3309:0609:2109:4110:0610:2610:4111:0111:2611:4112:0112:2112:4613:0613:2113:4114:0614:2114:4615:0615:2115:4116:0616:2616:4117:0117:2618:1618:4619:0920:0921:0922:14
opp 11, Britannia Walk, Britannia, 07:0907:4008:0508:3509:0809:2209:4210:0810:2810:4211:0211:2811:4212:0212:2212:4813:0813:2213:4214:0814:2214:4815:0815:2215:4216:0816:2816:4217:0217:2818:1718:4719:1020:1021:1022:15
opp, Britannia Terrace, Britannia, 07:0907:4108:0608:3609:0809:2209:4210:0810:2810:4211:0211:2811:4212:0212:2212:4813:0813:2213:4214:0814:2214:4815:0815:2215:4216:0816:2816:4217:0217:2818:1718:4719:1020:1021:1022:15
before, Barn Hill, Pengam, 07:1107:4208:0708:3709:1009:2409:4410:1010:3010:4411:0411:3011:4412:0412:2412:5013:1013:2413:4414:1014:2414:5015:1015:2415:4416:1016:3016:4417:0417:3018:1918:4919:1220:1221:1222:17
before, The Majors, Pengam, 07:1207:4408:0908:3909:1109:2509:4510:1110:3110:4511:0511:3111:4512:0512:2512:5113:1113:2513:4514:1114:2514:5115:1115:2515:4516:1116:3116:4517:0517:3118:2018:5019:1320:1321:1322:18
adj, Heol y Dderwen Junction, Fair View, 07:1307:4508:1008:4009:1209:2609:4610:1210:3210:4611:0611:3211:4612:0612:2612:5213:1213:2613:4614:1214:2614:5215:1215:2615:4616:1216:3216:4617:0617:3218:2118:5119:1420:1421:1422:18
before 57, St. Thomas's Church, Cefn Fforest, 07:1407:4708:1208:4209:1309:2709:4710:1310:3310:4711:0711:3311:4712:0712:2712:5313:1313:2713:4714:1314:2714:5315:1315:2715:4716:1316:3316:4717:0717:3318:2218:5219:1520:1521:1522:19
o/s, Cefn Fforest Primary School, Cefn Fforest, 07:1507:4808:1308:4309:1409:2809:4810:1410:3410:4811:0811:3411:4812:0812:2812:5413:1413:2813:4814:1414:2814:5415:1415:2815:4816:1416:3416:4817:0817:3418:2318:5319:1620:1621:1622:20
nr, Rees Jones Corner, Cefn Fforest, 07:1707:5008:1508:4509:1509:3009:5010:1510:3510:5011:1011:3511:5012:1012:3012:5513:1513:3013:5014:1514:3014:5515:1515:3015:5016:1516:3516:5017:1017:3518:2518:5519:1720:1721:1722:22
o/s, The Stonehouse, Cefn Fforest, 07:1707:5008:1508:4509:1509:3009:5010:1510:3510:5011:1011:3511:5012:1012:3012:5513:1513:3013:5014:1514:3014:5515:1515:3015:5016:1516:3516:5017:1017:3518:2518:5519:1720:1721:1722:22
after, Twyn Gardens, Blackwood, 07:1807:5108:1608:4609:1609:3109:5110:1610:3610:5111:1111:3611:5112:1112:3112:5613:1613:3113:5114:1614:3114:5615:1615:3115:5116:1616:3616:5117:1117:3618:2618:5619:1820:1821:1822:22
opp, Apollo Way Garages, Blackwood, 07:1807:5208:1708:4709:1709:3209:5210:1710:3710:5211:1211:3711:5212:1212:3212:5713:1713:3213:5214:1714:3214:5715:1715:3215:5216:1716:3716:5217:1217:3718:2718:5719:1820:1821:1822:23
before, Croeso Square, Blackwood, 07:1907:5208:1708:4709:1709:3209:5210:1710:3710:5211:1211:3711:5212:1212:3212:5713:1713:3213:5214:1714:3214:5715:1715:3215:5216:1716:3716:5217:1217:3718:2718:5719:1920:1921:1922:24
before, Frost Place, Blackwood, 07:2007:5408:1908:4909:1809:3409:5410:1810:3810:5411:1411:3811:5412:1412:3412:5813:1813:3413:5414:1814:3414:5815:1815:3415:5416:1816:3816:5417:1417:3818:2918:5919:2020:2021:2022:24
before, Gibbs Close, Blackwood, 07:2107:5508:2008:5009:1909:3509:5510:1910:3910:5511:1511:3911:5512:1512:3512:5913:1913:3513:5514:1914:3514:5915:1915:3515:5516:1916:3916:5517:1517:3918:3019:0019:2120:2121:2122:25
nr 70, Bloomfield Road, Blackwood, 07:2107:5508:2008:5009:2009:3509:5510:2010:4010:5511:1511:4011:5512:1512:3513:0013:2013:3513:5514:2014:3515:0015:2015:3515:5516:2016:4016:5517:1517:4018:3019:0019:2120:2121:2122:25
after, Woodbine Road, Blackwood, 09:2210:2210:4211:4213:0213:2214:2215:0215:2216:2216:4217:42
opp, Pentwyn Road Garage, Blackwood, 07:2207:5708:2208:5209:3709:5710:5711:1711:5712:1712:3713:3713:5714:3715:3715:5716:5717:1718:3219:0219:2220:2221:2222:27
opp 84, Albany Road, Blackwood, 09:2310:2310:4311:4313:0313:2314:2315:0315:2316:2316:4317:43
Stand 9, Interchange, Blackwood, 07:2508:0008:2508:5509:2509:4010:0010:2510:4511:0011:2011:4512:0012:2012:4013:0513:2513:4014:0014:2514:4015:0515:2515:4016:0016:2516:4517:0017:2017:4518:3519:0519:2520:2521:2522:29

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.