Timetable for the 52 - Blackwood - Abertillery Bus Route
GeoPunk

Timetable for 52 - Blackwood - Abertillery Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Red & White Services Ltd

Timetable Starts 21 January 2018.

Google Map Showing the Route of the 52 Blackwood - Abertillery Bus.

Blackwood - Abertillery
Service operates from 14/05/2018 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  52 1 52 1 52 1 52 1 52 1 52 1 52 1 52 1 52 1 52 1 52 1 52 1 52 1 52 1
Abertillery, Tesco, in       09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20    
Abertillery, High Street, Stop A 06:23 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:44 19:44
Abertillery, Railway Inn, before 06:24 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:45 19:45
Abertillery, Arail Farm Road, after 06:25 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:46 19:46
Six Bells, Quarry, nr 06:26 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:47 19:47
Six Bells, Arael Junior School, nr former 06:26 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:47 19:47
Aberbeeg, Warm Turn, nr 06:27 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:48 19:48
Aberbeeg, Park Place, before 06:27 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:48 19:48
Aberbeeg, Square, at 06:29 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:50 19:50
Aberbeeg, Pantddu Fields, nr 06:31 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:51 19:51
Aberbeeg, Hospital, nr 06:32 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:52 19:52
Cwm-nant-gwynt, Windsor Terrace, opp 06:33 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:53 19:53
Cwm-nant-gwynt, Bute Place, nr 06:34 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:53 19:53
Pen-twyn, Pentwyn Terrace, opp 26 06:35 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:54 19:54
Trinant, Horeb Court, opp 06:35 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:55 19:55
Trinant, Post Office, after 06:37 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:56 19:56
Crumlin, Load of Hay Road, before 06:39 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:57 19:57
Kendon, Millbrook, nr 06:40 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:58 19:58
Crumlin, Lawrence`s Turn, after 06:41 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:59 19:59
Crumlin, The Square, at 06:43 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 19:01 20:01
Crumlin, Mining School Hill, after 06:43 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 19:01 20:01
Newbridge, North Road, opp 75 06:44 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 19:01 20:01
Newbridge, Mason's Arms 06:44 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 19:02 20:02
Newbridge, Beulah Chapel, opp 06:45 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 19:02 20:02
Newbridge, Co-op, after 06:46 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 19:03 20:03
Newbridge, Police Station, o/s   07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 19:03 20:03
Newbridge, Highfield Court, after   07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 19:04 20:04
Newbridge, Red Lion, o/s   07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 19:04 20:04
Pentwynmawr, Pennar Close, after   07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 19:05 20:05
Pentwynmawr, Ton-y-pistyll Road, before   07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 19:06 20:06
Pentwynmawr, Three Horseshoes, before   07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 19:07 20:07
Pentwynmawr, White Hart, o/s former   07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 19:07 20:07
Pontllanfraith, Ivor Arms, before   07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 19:08 20:08
Pontllanfraith, Plough Inn, before                         19:09 20:09
Springfield, Orchard Court, after   07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54    
Springfield, Alder Rise, after   07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54    
Pontllanfraith, Plaza, nr   07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 19:10 20:10
Pontllanfraith, Tredegar Junction, after   07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 19:10 20:10
Pontllanfraith, Council Offices, opp   07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 19:11 20:11
Blackwood, Retail Park, opp   07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 19:12 20:12
Blackwood, Interchange, Stand 9   08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:14 20:14
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  52 1 52 1 52 1
Abertillery, Tesco, in      
Abertillery, High Street, Stop A 20:44 21:44 22:44
Abertillery, Railway Inn, before 20:45 21:45 22:45
Abertillery, Arail Farm Road, after 20:46 21:46 22:46
Six Bells, Quarry, nr 20:47 21:47 22:47
Six Bells, Arael Junior School, nr former 20:47 21:47 22:47
Aberbeeg, Warm Turn, nr 20:48 21:48 22:48
Aberbeeg, Park Place, before 20:48 21:48 22:48
Aberbeeg, Square, at 20:50 21:50 22:50
Aberbeeg, Pantddu Fields, nr 20:51 21:51 22:51
Aberbeeg, Hospital, nr 20:52 21:52 22:52
Cwm-nant-gwynt, Windsor Terrace, opp 20:53 21:53 22:53
Cwm-nant-gwynt, Bute Place, nr 20:53 21:53 22:53
Pen-twyn, Pentwyn Terrace, opp 26 20:54 21:54 22:54
Trinant, Horeb Court, opp 20:55 21:55 22:55
Trinant, Post Office, after 20:56 21:56 22:56
Crumlin, Load of Hay Road, before 20:57 21:57 22:57
Kendon, Millbrook, nr 20:58 21:58 22:58
Crumlin, Lawrence`s Turn, after 20:59 21:59 22:59
Crumlin, The Square, at 21:01 22:01 23:01
Crumlin, Mining School Hill, after 21:01 22:01  
Newbridge, North Road, opp 75 21:01 22:01  
Newbridge, Mason's Arms 21:02 22:02  
Newbridge, Beulah Chapel, opp 21:02 22:02  
Newbridge, Co-op, after 21:03 22:03  
Newbridge, Police Station, o/s   22:03  
Newbridge, Highfield Court, after   22:04  
Newbridge, Red Lion, o/s   22:04  
Pentwynmawr, Pennar Close, after   22:05  
Pentwynmawr, Ton-y-pistyll Road, before   22:06  
Pentwynmawr, Three Horseshoes, before   22:07  
Pentwynmawr, White Hart, o/s former   22:07  
Pontllanfraith, Ivor Arms, before   22:08  
Pontllanfraith, Plough Inn, before   22:09  
Springfield, Orchard Court, after      
Springfield, Alder Rise, after      
Pontllanfraith, Plaza, nr   22:10  
Pontllanfraith, Tredegar Junction, after   22:10  
Pontllanfraith, Council Offices, opp   22:11  
Blackwood, Retail Park, opp   22:12  
Blackwood, Interchange, Stand 9   22:14  
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Saturday
  52 1 52 1 52 1 52 1 52 1 52 1 52 1 52 1 52 1 52 1 52 1 52 1 52 1 52 1
Abertillery, Tesco, in       09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20    
Abertillery, High Street, Stop A 06:23 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:44 19:44
Abertillery, Railway Inn, before 06:24 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:45 19:45
Abertillery, Arail Farm Road, after 06:25 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:46 19:46
Six Bells, Quarry, nr 06:26 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:47 19:47
Six Bells, Arael Junior School, nr former 06:26 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:47 19:47
Aberbeeg, Warm Turn, nr 06:27 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:48 19:48
Aberbeeg, Park Place, before 06:27 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:48 19:48
Aberbeeg, Square, at 06:29 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:50 19:50
Aberbeeg, Pantddu Fields, nr 06:31 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:51 19:51
Aberbeeg, Hospital, nr 06:32 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:52 19:52
Cwm-nant-gwynt, Windsor Terrace, opp 06:33 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:53 19:53
Cwm-nant-gwynt, Bute Place, nr 06:34 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:53 19:53
Pen-twyn, Pentwyn Terrace, opp 26 06:35 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:54 19:54
Trinant, Horeb Court, opp 06:35 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:55 19:55
Trinant, Post Office, after 06:37 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:56 19:56
Crumlin, Load of Hay Road, before 06:39 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:57 19:57
Kendon, Millbrook, nr 06:40 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:58 19:58
Crumlin, Lawrence`s Turn, after 06:41 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:59 19:59
Crumlin, The Square, at 06:43 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 19:01 20:01
Crumlin, Mining School Hill, after 06:43 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 19:01 20:01
Newbridge, North Road, opp 75 06:44 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 19:01 20:01
Newbridge, Mason's Arms 06:44 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 19:02 20:02
Newbridge, Beulah Chapel, opp 06:45 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 19:02 20:02
Newbridge, Co-op, after 06:46 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 19:03 20:03
Newbridge, Police Station, o/s   07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 19:03 20:03
Newbridge, Highfield Court, after   07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 19:04 20:04
Newbridge, Red Lion, o/s   07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 19:04 20:04
Pentwynmawr, Pennar Close, after   07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 19:05 20:05
Pentwynmawr, Ton-y-pistyll Road, before   07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 19:06 20:06
Pentwynmawr, Three Horseshoes, before   07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 19:07 20:07
Pentwynmawr, White Hart, o/s former   07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 19:07 20:07
Pontllanfraith, Ivor Arms, before   07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 19:08 20:08
Pontllanfraith, Plough Inn, before                         19:09 20:09
Springfield, Orchard Court, after   07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54    
Springfield, Alder Rise, after   07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54    
Pontllanfraith, Plaza, nr   07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 19:10 20:10
Pontllanfraith, Tredegar Junction, after   07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 19:10 20:10
Pontllanfraith, Council Offices, opp   07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 19:11 20:11
Blackwood, Retail Park, opp   07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 19:12 20:12
Blackwood, Interchange, Stand 9   08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:14 20:14
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  52 1 52 1 52 1
Abertillery, Tesco, in      
Abertillery, High Street, Stop A 20:44 21:44 22:44
Abertillery, Railway Inn, before 20:45 21:45 22:45
Abertillery, Arail Farm Road, after 20:46 21:46 22:46
Six Bells, Quarry, nr 20:47 21:47 22:47
Six Bells, Arael Junior School, nr former 20:47 21:47 22:47
Aberbeeg, Warm Turn, nr 20:48 21:48 22:48
Aberbeeg, Park Place, before 20:48 21:48 22:48
Aberbeeg, Square, at 20:50 21:50 22:50
Aberbeeg, Pantddu Fields, nr 20:51 21:51 22:51
Aberbeeg, Hospital, nr 20:52 21:52 22:52
Cwm-nant-gwynt, Windsor Terrace, opp 20:53 21:53 22:53
Cwm-nant-gwynt, Bute Place, nr 20:53 21:53 22:53
Pen-twyn, Pentwyn Terrace, opp 26 20:54 21:54 22:54
Trinant, Horeb Court, opp 20:55 21:55 22:55
Trinant, Post Office, after 20:56 21:56 22:56
Crumlin, Load of Hay Road, before 20:57 21:57 22:57
Kendon, Millbrook, nr 20:58 21:58 22:58
Crumlin, Lawrence`s Turn, after 20:59 21:59 22:59
Crumlin, The Square, at 21:01 22:01 23:01
Crumlin, Mining School Hill, after 21:01 22:01  
Newbridge, North Road, opp 75 21:01 22:01  
Newbridge, Mason's Arms 21:02 22:02  
Newbridge, Beulah Chapel, opp 21:02 22:02  
Newbridge, Co-op, after 21:03 22:03  
Newbridge, Police Station, o/s   22:03  
Newbridge, Highfield Court, after   22:04  
Newbridge, Red Lion, o/s   22:04  
Pentwynmawr, Pennar Close, after   22:05  
Pentwynmawr, Ton-y-pistyll Road, before   22:06  
Pentwynmawr, Three Horseshoes, before   22:07  
Pentwynmawr, White Hart, o/s former   22:07  
Pontllanfraith, Ivor Arms, before   22:08  
Pontllanfraith, Plough Inn, before   22:09  
Springfield, Orchard Court, after      
Springfield, Alder Rise, after      
Pontllanfraith, Plaza, nr   22:10  
Pontllanfraith, Tredegar Junction, after   22:10  
Pontllanfraith, Council Offices, opp   22:11  
Blackwood, Retail Park, opp   22:12  
Blackwood, Interchange, Stand 9   22:14  
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  52 1 52 2 52 3 52 1 52 1 52 1 52 1 52 1 52 1 52 1 52 1 52 1 52 1 52 1
Blackwood, Interchange, Stand 8       08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:15
Blackwood, Retail Park, o/s       08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:16
Pontllanfraith, Council Offices, after       08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:18
Pontllanfraith, Tredegar Junction, before       08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:18
Pontllanfraith, St Augustine's Church, opp       08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:19
Springfield Villas, adj       08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22  
Springfield, Mill Road, o/s 2       08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23  
Springfield, Highland Crescent, after       08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23  
Springfield, Orchard Court, after       08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24  
Pontllanfraith, Plough Inn, after                           18:20
Pontllanfraith, Ivor Arms, opp                           18:20
Pontllanfraith, Sainsbury's, opp       08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:21
Pentwynmawr, Maes Gwyn, nr       08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:22
Pentwynmawr, Three Horseshoes, o/s   07:29 07:29 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:23
Pentwynmawr, Coed Duon View, beforee   07:29 07:29 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:23
Pentwynmawr, Pennar Close, before   07:30 07:30 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:24
Newbridge, Red Lion, before   07:31 07:31 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:24
Newbridge, Highfield Court, before   07:31 07:31 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:25
Newbridge Hotel, before   07:32 07:32 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:25
Newbridge, Co-op, before 06:45 07:33 07:33 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:26
Newbridge, Ebbw View Terrace, o/s Post Office                            
Newbridge, Beulah Chapel, after 06:45 07:33 07:33 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:26
Newbridge, Masons Arms, before former 06:46 07:34 07:34 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:26
Newbridge, North Road, o/s 76 06:46 07:34 07:34 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:27
Crumlin, The Square, at 06:48 07:36 07:36 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:28
Crumlin, Lawrence`s Turn, after 06:49 07:37 07:37 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:29
Kendon, Millbrook, nr 06:50 07:38 07:38 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:30
Crumlin, Load of Hay Road, after 06:51 07:39 07:39 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:31
Trinant, Post Office, after 06:54 07:42 07:42 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:33
Trinant, Woodland Drive, opp 06:54 07:42 07:42 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:33
Trinant, Horeb Court, before 06:54 07:42 07:42 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:33
Pen-twyn, Pentwyn Terrace, o/s 26 06:55 07:43 07:43 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:33
Cwm-nant-gwynt, Bute Place, nr 06:56 07:44 07:44 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:34
Cwm-nant-gwynt, Windsor Terrace, o/s 06:58 07:46 07:46 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:35
Cwm-nant-gwynt, Hospital, nr 06:58 07:46 07:46 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:36
Aberbeeg, Square, at 07:02 07:50 07:50 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:38
Aberbeeg, Park Place, after 07:03 07:51 07:50 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:39
Aberbeeg, Warm Turn, nr 07:03 07:51 07:51 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:39
Aberbeeg, Ambulance Station, nr 07:04 07:52 07:51 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:50 18:39
Six Bells, Quarry, nr 07:04 07:52 07:52 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:40
Abertillery, Arail Farm Road, after 07:05 07:53 07:52 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:41
Abertillery, Railway Inn, o/s 07:07 07:55 07:53 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:53 18:42
Abertillery, Comprehensive School, o/s     07:55                      
Abertillery, Foundry Bridge, nr     08:00                      
Abertillery, Castle Street, in       08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53    
Abertillery, Tesco, in       08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54    
Abertillery, High Street, Stop A 07:08 07:56   08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:54 18:43
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  52 1 52 1 52 1 52 1
Blackwood, Interchange, Stand 8 19:15 20:15   22:15
Blackwood, Retail Park, o/s 19:16 20:16   22:16
Pontllanfraith, Council Offices, after 19:18 20:18   22:18
Pontllanfraith, Tredegar Junction, before 19:18 20:18   22:18
Pontllanfraith, St Augustine's Church, opp 19:19 20:19   22:19
Springfield Villas, adj        
Springfield, Mill Road, o/s 2        
Springfield, Highland Crescent, after        
Springfield, Orchard Court, after        
Pontllanfraith, Plough Inn, after 19:20 20:20   22:20
Pontllanfraith, Ivor Arms, opp 19:20 20:20   22:20
Pontllanfraith, Sainsbury's, opp 19:21 20:21   22:21
Pentwynmawr, Maes Gwyn, nr 19:22 20:22   22:22
Pentwynmawr, Three Horseshoes, o/s 19:23 20:23   22:23
Pentwynmawr, Coed Duon View, beforee 19:23 20:23   22:23
Pentwynmawr, Pennar Close, before 19:24 20:24   22:24
Newbridge, Red Lion, before 19:24 20:24   22:24
Newbridge, Highfield Court, before 19:25 20:25   22:25
Newbridge Hotel, before 19:25 20:25   22:25
Newbridge, Co-op, before 19:26 20:26   22:26
Newbridge, Ebbw View Terrace, o/s Post Office     21:26  
Newbridge, Beulah Chapel, after 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Newbridge, Masons Arms, before former 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Newbridge, North Road, o/s 76 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
Crumlin, The Square, at 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
Crumlin, Lawrence`s Turn, after 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Kendon, Millbrook, nr 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Crumlin, Load of Hay Road, after 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Trinant, Post Office, after 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Trinant, Woodland Drive, opp 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Trinant, Horeb Court, before 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Pen-twyn, Pentwyn Terrace, o/s 26 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Cwm-nant-gwynt, Bute Place, nr 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Cwm-nant-gwynt, Windsor Terrace, o/s 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Cwm-nant-gwynt, Hospital, nr 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Aberbeeg, Square, at 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Aberbeeg, Park Place, after 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Aberbeeg, Warm Turn, nr 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Aberbeeg, Ambulance Station, nr 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Six Bells, Quarry, nr 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Abertillery, Arail Farm Road, after 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Abertillery, Railway Inn, o/s 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Abertillery, Comprehensive School, o/s        
Abertillery, Foundry Bridge, nr        
Abertillery, Castle Street, in        
Abertillery, Tesco, in        
Abertillery, High Street, Stop A 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
2
  • Journey does not run during working days of Blaenau Gwent
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
3
  • Journey runs during working days of Blaenau Gwent
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  52 1 52 1 52 1 52 1 52 1 52 1 52 1 52 1 52 1 52 1 52 1 52 1 52 1 52 1
Blackwood, Interchange, Stand 8     08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:15 19:15
Blackwood, Retail Park, o/s     08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:16 19:16
Pontllanfraith, Council Offices, after     08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:18 19:18
Pontllanfraith, Tredegar Junction, before     08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:18 19:18
Pontllanfraith, St Augustine's Church, opp     08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:19 19:19
Springfield Villas, adj     08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22    
Springfield, Mill Road, o/s 2     08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23    
Springfield, Highland Crescent, after     08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23    
Springfield, Orchard Court, after     08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24    
Pontllanfraith, Plough Inn, after                         18:20 19:20
Pontllanfraith, Ivor Arms, opp                         18:20 19:20
Pontllanfraith, Sainsbury's, opp     08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:21 19:21
Pentwynmawr, Maes Gwyn, nr     08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:22 19:22
Pentwynmawr, Three Horseshoes, o/s   07:29 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:23 19:23
Pentwynmawr, Coed Duon View, beforee   07:29 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:23 19:23
Pentwynmawr, Pennar Close, before   07:30 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:24 19:24
Newbridge, Red Lion, before   07:31 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:24 19:24
Newbridge, Highfield Court, before   07:31 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:25 19:25
Newbridge Hotel, before   07:32 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:25 19:25
Newbridge, Co-op, before 06:45 07:33 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:26 19:26
Newbridge, Ebbw View Terrace, o/s Post Office                            
Newbridge, Beulah Chapel, after 06:45 07:33 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:26 19:26
Newbridge, Masons Arms, before former 06:46 07:34 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:26 19:26
Newbridge, North Road, o/s 76 06:46 07:34 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:27 19:27
Crumlin, The Square, at 06:48 07:36 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:28 19:28
Crumlin, Lawrence`s Turn, after 06:49 07:37 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:29 19:29
Kendon, Millbrook, nr 06:50 07:38 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:30 19:30
Crumlin, Load of Hay Road, after 06:51 07:39 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:31 19:31
Trinant, Post Office, after 06:54 07:42 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:33 19:33
Trinant, Woodland Drive, opp 06:54 07:42 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:33 19:33
Trinant, Horeb Court, before 06:54 07:42 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:33 19:33
Pen-twyn, Pentwyn Terrace, o/s 26 06:55 07:43 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:33 19:33
Cwm-nant-gwynt, Bute Place, nr 06:56 07:44 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:34 19:34
Cwm-nant-gwynt, Windsor Terrace, o/s 06:58 07:46 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:35 19:35
Cwm-nant-gwynt, Hospital, nr 06:58 07:46 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:36 19:36
Aberbeeg, Square, at 07:02 07:50 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:38 19:38
Aberbeeg, Park Place, after 07:03 07:51 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:39 19:39
Aberbeeg, Warm Turn, nr 07:03 07:51 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:39 19:39
Aberbeeg, Ambulance Station, nr 07:04 07:52 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:50 18:39 19:39
Six Bells, Quarry, nr 07:04 07:52 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:40 19:40
Abertillery, Arail Farm Road, after 07:05 07:53 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:41 19:41
Abertillery, Railway Inn, o/s 07:07 07:55 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:53 18:42 19:42
Abertillery, Castle Street, in     08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53      
Abertillery, Tesco, in     08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54      
Abertillery, High Street, Stop A 07:08 07:56 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:54 18:43 19:43
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  52 1 52 1 52 1
Blackwood, Interchange, Stand 8 20:15   22:15
Blackwood, Retail Park, o/s 20:16   22:16
Pontllanfraith, Council Offices, after 20:18   22:18
Pontllanfraith, Tredegar Junction, before 20:18   22:18
Pontllanfraith, St Augustine's Church, opp 20:19   22:19
Springfield Villas, adj      
Springfield, Mill Road, o/s 2      
Springfield, Highland Crescent, after      
Springfield, Orchard Court, after      
Pontllanfraith, Plough Inn, after 20:20   22:20
Pontllanfraith, Ivor Arms, opp 20:20   22:20
Pontllanfraith, Sainsbury's, opp 20:21   22:21
Pentwynmawr, Maes Gwyn, nr 20:22   22:22
Pentwynmawr, Three Horseshoes, o/s 20:23   22:23
Pentwynmawr, Coed Duon View, beforee 20:23   22:23
Pentwynmawr, Pennar Close, before 20:24   22:24
Newbridge, Red Lion, before 20:24   22:24
Newbridge, Highfield Court, before 20:25   22:25
Newbridge Hotel, before 20:25   22:25
Newbridge, Co-op, before 20:26   22:26
Newbridge, Ebbw View Terrace, o/s Post Office   21:26  
Newbridge, Beulah Chapel, after 20:26 21:26 22:26
Newbridge, Masons Arms, before former 20:26 21:26 22:26
Newbridge, North Road, o/s 76 20:27 21:27 22:27
Crumlin, The Square, at 20:28 21:28 22:28
Crumlin, Lawrence`s Turn, after 20:29 21:29 22:29
Kendon, Millbrook, nr 20:30 21:30 22:30
Crumlin, Load of Hay Road, after 20:31 21:31 22:31
Trinant, Post Office, after 20:33 21:33 22:33
Trinant, Woodland Drive, opp 20:33 21:33 22:33
Trinant, Horeb Court, before 20:33 21:33 22:33
Pen-twyn, Pentwyn Terrace, o/s 26 20:33 21:33 22:33
Cwm-nant-gwynt, Bute Place, nr 20:34 21:34 22:34
Cwm-nant-gwynt, Windsor Terrace, o/s 20:35 21:35 22:35
Cwm-nant-gwynt, Hospital, nr 20:36 21:36 22:36
Aberbeeg, Square, at 20:38 21:38 22:38
Aberbeeg, Park Place, after 20:39 21:39 22:39
Aberbeeg, Warm Turn, nr 20:39 21:39 22:39
Aberbeeg, Ambulance Station, nr 20:39 21:39 22:39
Six Bells, Quarry, nr 20:40 21:40 22:40
Abertillery, Arail Farm Road, after 20:41 21:41 22:41
Abertillery, Railway Inn, o/s 20:42 21:42 22:42
Abertillery, Castle Street, in      
Abertillery, Tesco, in      
Abertillery, High Street, Stop A 20:43 21:43 22:43
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 07:04:14 BST 2018 from source document Stagecoach52-Blackwood-Abertillery8_TXC_2018427-1256_CPBO052.xml using schema version 2.4.
Newbridge, Co-op, beforeNewbridge, Masons Arms, before formerNewbridge, North Road, o/s 76Crumlin, The Square, atCrumlin, Lawrence`s Turn, afterKendon, Millbrook, nrCrumlin, Load of Hay Road, afterTrinant, Post Office, afterTrinant, Woodland Drive, oppTrinant, Horeb Court, beforePen-twyn, Pentwyn Terrace, o/s 26Cwm-nant-gwynt, Bute Place, nrCwm-nant-gwynt, Windsor Terrace, o/sCwm-nant-gwynt, Hospital, nrAberbeeg, Square, atAberbeeg, Park Place, afterAberbeeg, Warm Turn, nrAberbeeg, Ambulance Station, nrSix Bells, Quarry, nrAbertillery, Arail Farm Road, afterAbertillery, Railway Inn, o/sAbertillery, High Street, Stop ABlackwood, Interchange, Stand 8Blackwood, Interchange, Stand 9Blackwood, Retail Park, o/sPontllanfraith, Council Offices, afterPontllanfraith, Tredegar Junction, beforePontllanfraith, St Augustine's Church, oppPontllanfraith, Plough Inn, afterPontllanfraith, Ivor Arms, oppPontllanfraith, Sainsbury's, oppPentwynmawr, Maes Gwyn, nrPentwynmawr, Three Horseshoes, o/sPentwynmawr, Coed Duon View, beforeePentwynmawr, Pennar Close, beforeNewbridge, Red Lion, beforeNewbridge, Highfield Court, beforeNewbridge Hotel, beforeNewbridge, Co-op, beforeNewbridge, Beulah Chapel, afterNewbridge, Masons Arms, before formerNewbridge, North Road, o/s 76Crumlin, The Square, atCrumlin, Lawrence`s Turn, afterKendon, Millbrook, nrCrumlin, Load of Hay Road, afterTrinant, Post Office, afterTrinant, Woodland Drive, oppTrinant, Horeb Court, beforePen-twyn, Pentwyn Terrace, o/s 26Cwm-nant-gwynt, Bute Place, nrCwm-nant-gwynt, Windsor Terrace, o/sCwm-nant-gwynt, Hospital, nrAberbeeg, Square, atAberbeeg, Park Place, afterAberbeeg, Warm Turn, nrAberbeeg, Ambulance Station, nrSix Bells, Quarry, nrAbertillery, Arail Farm Road, afterAbertillery, Railway Inn, o/sAbertillery, High Street, Stop ABlackwood, Interchange, Stand 8Pontllanfraith, Council Offices, afterPontllanfraith, Tredegar Junction, beforePontllanfraith, St Augustine's Church, oppPontllanfraith, Plough Inn, afterPontllanfraith, Ivor Arms, oppPontllanfraith, Sainsbury's, oppPentwynmawr, Maes Gwyn, nrPentwynmawr, Three Horseshoes, o/sPentwynmawr, Coed Duon View, beforeePentwynmawr, Pennar Close, beforeNewbridge, Beulah Chapel, afterNewbridge, Red Lion, beforeNewbridge, Masons Arms, before formerNewbridge, Highfield Court, beforeNewbridge, North Road, o/s 76Newbridge Hotel, beforeNewbridge, Co-op, beforeCrumlin, The Square, atCrumlin, Lawrence`s Turn, afterNewbridge, Beulah Chapel, afterKendon, Millbrook, nrCrumlin, Load of Hay Road, afterTrinant, Post Office, afterTrinant, Woodland Drive, oppTrinant, Horeb Court, beforePen-twyn, Pentwyn Terrace, o/s 26Cwm-nant-gwynt, Bute Place, nrCwm-nant-gwynt, Windsor Terrace, o/sCwm-nant-gwynt, Hospital, nrAberbeeg, Square, atAberbeeg, Park Place, afterAberbeeg, Warm Turn, nrAberbeeg, Ambulance Station, nrSix Bells, Quarry, nrAbertillery, Arail Farm Road, afterAbertillery, Railway Inn, o/sAbertillery, High Street, Stop ANewbridge, Ebbw View Terrace, o/s Post OfficeNewbridge, Masons Arms, before formerNewbridge, North Road, o/s 76Crumlin, The Square, atCrumlin, Lawrence`s Turn, afterKendon, Millbrook, nrCrumlin, Load of Hay Road, afterTrinant, Post Office, afterTrinant, Woodland Drive, oppTrinant, Horeb Court, beforePen-twyn, Pentwyn Terrace, o/s 26Cwm-nant-gwynt, Bute Place, nrCwm-nant-gwynt, Windsor Terrace, o/sCwm-nant-gwynt, Hospital, nrAberbeeg, Square, atAberbeeg, Park Place, afterAberbeeg, Warm Turn, nrAberbeeg, Ambulance Station, nrSix Bells, Quarry, nrAbertillery, Arail Farm Road, afterAbertillery, Railway Inn, o/sAbertillery, High Street, Stop APentwynmawr, Three Horseshoes, o/sPentwynmawr, Pennar Close, beforeNewbridge, Red Lion, beforeNewbridge, Highfield Court, beforeNewbridge Hotel, beforeNewbridge, Beulah Chapel, afterNewbridge, Co-op, beforeNewbridge, Beulah Chapel, afterNewbridge, Masons Arms, before formerNewbridge, North Road, o/s 76Crumlin, The Square, atCrumlin, Lawrence`s Turn, afterKendon, Millbrook, nrCrumlin, Load of Hay Road, afterTrinant, Post Office, afterTrinant, Woodland Drive, oppTrinant, Horeb Court, beforePen-twyn, Pentwyn Terrace, o/s 26Cwm-nant-gwynt, Bute Place, nrCwm-nant-gwynt, Windsor Terrace, o/sCwm-nant-gwynt, Hospital, nrAberbeeg, Square, atAberbeeg, Park Place, afterAberbeeg, Warm Turn, nrAberbeeg, Ambulance Station, nrSix Bells, Quarry, nrAbertillery, Arail Farm Road, afterAbertillery, Railway Inn, o/sAbertillery, High Street, Stop AAbertillery, High Street, Stop AAbertillery, Arail Farm Road, afterSix Bells, Quarry, nrSix Bells, Arael Junior School, nr formerAberbeeg, Warm Turn, nrAberbeeg, Park Place, beforeAberbeeg, Square, atAberbeeg, Pantddu Fields, nrAberbeeg, Hospital, nrCwm-nant-gwynt, Windsor Terrace, oppCwm-nant-gwynt, Bute Place, nrPen-twyn, Pentwyn Terrace, opp 26Trinant, Horeb Court, oppTrinant, Post Office, afterCrumlin, Load of Hay Road, beforeKendon, Millbrook, nrCrumlin, Lawrence`s Turn, afterCrumlin, The Square, atCrumlin, Mining School Hill, afterNewbridge, North Road, opp 75Newbridge, Mason's ArmsNewbridge, Beulah Chapel, oppNewbridge, Co-op, afterAbertillery, High Street, Stop AAbertillery, Arail Farm Road, afterSix Bells, Quarry, nrSix Bells, Arael Junior School, nr formerAberbeeg, Warm Turn, nrAberbeeg, Park Place, beforeAberbeeg, Square, atAberbeeg, Pantddu Fields, nrAberbeeg, Hospital, nrCwm-nant-gwynt, Windsor Terrace, oppCwm-nant-gwynt, Bute Place, nrPen-twyn, Pentwyn Terrace, opp 26Trinant, Horeb Court, oppTrinant, Post Office, afterCrumlin, Load of Hay Road, beforeKendon, Millbrook, nrCrumlin, Lawrence`s Turn, afterCrumlin, The Square, atCrumlin, Mining School Hill, afterNewbridge, North Road, opp 75Newbridge, Mason's ArmsNewbridge, Beulah Chapel, oppNewbridge, Co-op, afterAbertillery, High Street, Stop AAbertillery, Arail Farm Road, afterSix Bells, Quarry, nrSix Bells, Arael Junior School, nr formerAberbeeg, Warm Turn, nrAberbeeg, Park Place, beforeAberbeeg, Square, atAberbeeg, Pantddu Fields, nrAberbeeg, Hospital, nrCwm-nant-gwynt, Windsor Terrace, oppCwm-nant-gwynt, Bute Place, nrPen-twyn, Pentwyn Terrace, opp 26Trinant, Horeb Court, oppTrinant, Post Office, afterCrumlin, Load of Hay Road, beforeKendon, Millbrook, nrCrumlin, Lawrence`s Turn, afterCrumlin, The Square, atCrumlin, Mining School Hill, afterNewbridge, North Road, opp 75Newbridge, Mason's ArmsNewbridge, Beulah Chapel, oppNewbridge, Co-op, afterNewbridge, Police Station, o/sNewbridge, Highfield Court, afterNewbridge, Red Lion, o/sPentwynmawr, Pennar Close, afterPentwynmawr, Ton-y-pistyll Road, beforePentwynmawr, Three Horseshoes, beforePentwynmawr, White Hart, o/s formerPontllanfraith, Ivor Arms, beforeSpringfield, Orchard Court, afterSpringfield, Alder Rise, afterPontllanfraith, Plaza, nrPontllanfraith, Tredegar Junction, afterPontllanfraith, Council Offices, oppBlackwood, Retail Park, oppBlackwood, Interchange, Stand 9Abertillery, Tesco, inAbertillery, Railway Inn, beforeAbertillery, Arail Farm Road, afterSix Bells, Quarry, nrSix Bells, Arael Junior School, nr formerAberbeeg, Warm Turn, nrAberbeeg, Park Place, beforeAberbeeg, Square, atAberbeeg, Pantddu Fields, nrAberbeeg, Hospital, nrCwm-nant-gwynt, Windsor Terrace, oppCwm-nant-gwynt, Bute Place, nrPen-twyn, Pentwyn Terrace, opp 26Trinant, Horeb Court, oppTrinant, Post Office, afterCrumlin, Load of Hay Road, beforeKendon, Millbrook, nrCrumlin, Lawrence`s Turn, afterCrumlin, The Square, atCrumlin, Mining School Hill, afterNewbridge, North Road, opp 75Newbridge, Mason's ArmsNewbridge, Beulah Chapel, oppNewbridge, Co-op, afterNewbridge, Police Station, o/sNewbridge, Highfield Court, afterNewbridge, Red Lion, o/sPentwynmawr, Pennar Close, afterPentwynmawr, Ton-y-pistyll Road, beforePentwynmawr, Three Horseshoes, beforePentwynmawr, White Hart, o/s formerPontllanfraith, Ivor Arms, beforeSpringfield, Orchard Court, afterSpringfield, Alder Rise, afterPontllanfraith, Plaza, nrPontllanfraith, Tredegar Junction, afterPontllanfraith, Council Offices, oppBlackwood, Retail Park, oppBlackwood, Interchange, Stand 9Abertillery, Tesco, inAbertillery, Railway Inn, beforeAbertillery, Arail Farm Road, afterSix Bells, Quarry, nrSix Bells, Arael Junior School, nr formerAberbeeg, Warm Turn, nrAberbeeg, Park Place, beforeAberbeeg, Square, atAberbeeg, Pantddu Fields, nrAberbeeg, Hospital, nrCwm-nant-gwynt, Windsor Terrace, oppCwm-nant-gwynt, Bute Place, nrPen-twyn, Pentwyn Terrace, opp 26Trinant, Horeb Court, oppTrinant, Post Office, afterCrumlin, Load of Hay Road, beforeKendon, Millbrook, nrCrumlin, Lawrence`s Turn, afterCrumlin, The Square, atCrumlin, Mining School Hill, afterNewbridge, North Road, opp 75Newbridge, Mason's ArmsNewbridge, Beulah Chapel, oppNewbridge, Co-op, afterNewbridge, Police Station, o/sNewbridge, Highfield Court, afterNewbridge, Red Lion, o/sPentwynmawr, Pennar Close, afterPentwynmawr, Ton-y-pistyll Road, beforePentwynmawr, Three Horseshoes, beforePontllanfraith, Plough Inn, beforePentwynmawr, White Hart, o/s formerPontllanfraith, Plaza, nrPontllanfraith, Ivor Arms, beforeSpringfield, Orchard Court, afterSpringfield, Alder Rise, afterPontllanfraith, Plaza, nrPontllanfraith, Tredegar Junction, afterPontllanfraith, Council Offices, oppBlackwood, Retail Park, oppBlackwood, Interchange, Stand 9Abertillery, High Street, Stop AAbertillery, Arail Farm Road, afterSix Bells, Quarry, nrSix Bells, Arael Junior School, nr formerAberbeeg, Warm Turn, nrAberbeeg, Park Place, beforeAberbeeg, Square, atAberbeeg, Pantddu Fields, nrAberbeeg, Hospital, nrCwm-nant-gwynt, Windsor Terrace, oppCwm-nant-gwynt, Bute Place, nrPen-twyn, Pentwyn Terrace, opp 26Trinant, Horeb Court, oppTrinant, Post Office, afterCrumlin, Load of Hay Road, beforeKendon, Millbrook, nrCrumlin, Lawrence`s Turn, afterCrumlin, The Square, atCrumlin, Mining School Hill, afterNewbridge, North Road, opp 75Newbridge, Mason's ArmsNewbridge, Beulah Chapel, oppNewbridge, Co-op, afterNewbridge, Police Station, o/sNewbridge, Highfield Court, afterNewbridge, Red Lion, o/sPentwynmawr, Pennar Close, afterPentwynmawr, Ton-y-pistyll Road, beforePentwynmawr, Three Horseshoes, beforePentwynmawr, White Hart, o/s formerPontllanfraith, Ivor Arms, beforePontllanfraith, Plough Inn, beforePontllanfraith, Plaza, nrPontllanfraith, Tredegar Junction, afterPontllanfraith, Council Offices, oppBlackwood, Retail Park, oppBlackwood, Interchange, Stand 9Newbridge, Co-op, beforeNewbridge, Masons Arms, before formerNewbridge, North Road, o/s 76Crumlin, The Square, atCrumlin, Lawrence`s Turn, afterKendon, Millbrook, nrCrumlin, Load of Hay Road, afterTrinant, Post Office, afterTrinant, Woodland Drive, oppTrinant, Horeb Court, beforePen-twyn, Pentwyn Terrace, o/s 26Cwm-nant-gwynt, Bute Place, nrCwm-nant-gwynt, Windsor Terrace, o/sCwm-nant-gwynt, Hospital, nrAberbeeg, Square, atAberbeeg, Park Place, afterAberbeeg, Warm Turn, nrAberbeeg, Ambulance Station, nrSix Bells, Quarry, nrAbertillery, Arail Farm Road, afterAbertillery, Railway Inn, o/sAbertillery, High Street, Stop AAbertillery, High Street, Stop AAbertillery, Arail Farm Road, afterSix Bells, Quarry, nrSix Bells, Arael Junior School, nr formerAberbeeg, Warm Turn, nrAberbeeg, Park Place, beforeAberbeeg, Square, atAberbeeg, Pantddu Fields, nrAberbeeg, Hospital, nrCwm-nant-gwynt, Windsor Terrace, oppCwm-nant-gwynt, Bute Place, nrPen-twyn, Pentwyn Terrace, opp 26Trinant, Horeb Court, oppTrinant, Post Office, afterCrumlin, Load of Hay Road, beforeKendon, Millbrook, nrCrumlin, Lawrence`s Turn, afterCrumlin, The Square, atPentwynmawr, Three Horseshoes, o/sPentwynmawr, Pennar Close, beforeNewbridge, Red Lion, beforeNewbridge, Highfield Court, beforeNewbridge Hotel, beforeNewbridge, Co-op, beforeNewbridge, Beulah Chapel, afterNewbridge, Masons Arms, before formerNewbridge, North Road, o/s 76Crumlin, The Square, atCrumlin, Lawrence`s Turn, afterKendon, Millbrook, nrCrumlin, Load of Hay Road, afterTrinant, Post Office, afterTrinant, Woodland Drive, oppTrinant, Horeb Court, beforePen-twyn, Pentwyn Terrace, o/s 26Cwm-nant-gwynt, Bute Place, nrCwm-nant-gwynt, Windsor Terrace, o/sCwm-nant-gwynt, Hospital, nrAberbeeg, Square, atAberbeeg, Park Place, afterAberbeeg, Warm Turn, nrAberbeeg, Ambulance Station, nrSix Bells, Quarry, nrAbertillery, Arail Farm Road, afterAbertillery, Railway Inn, o/sAbertillery, High Street, Stop APentwynmawr, Three Horseshoes, o/sPentwynmawr, Pennar Close, beforeNewbridge, Red Lion, beforeNewbridge, Highfield Court, beforeNewbridge Hotel, beforeNewbridge, Co-op, beforeNewbridge, Beulah Chapel, afterNewbridge, Masons Arms, before formerNewbridge, North Road, o/s 76Crumlin, The Square, atCrumlin, Lawrence`s Turn, afterKendon, Millbrook, nrCrumlin, Load of Hay Road, afterTrinant, Post Office, afterTrinant, Woodland Drive, oppTrinant, Horeb Court, beforePen-twyn, Pentwyn Terrace, o/s 26Cwm-nant-gwynt, Bute Place, nrCwm-nant-gwynt, Windsor Terrace, o/sCwm-nant-gwynt, Hospital, nrAberbeeg, Square, atAberbeeg, Park Place, afterAberbeeg, Warm Turn, nrAberbeeg, Ambulance Station, nrSix Bells, Quarry, nrAbertillery, Arail Farm Road, afterAbertillery, Railway Inn, o/sAbertillery, Comprehensive School, o/sAbertillery, High Street, Stop AAbertillery, Foundry Bridge, nrBlackwood, Interchange, Stand 8Pontllanfraith, Council Offices, afterPontllanfraith, Tredegar Junction, beforePontllanfraith, St Augustine's Church, oppSpringfield Villas, adjSpringfield, Mill Road, o/s 2Springfield, Highland Crescent, afterSpringfield, Orchard Court, afterPontllanfraith, Sainsbury's, oppPentwynmawr, Maes Gwyn, nrPentwynmawr, Three Horseshoes, o/sPentwynmawr, Coed Duon View, beforeePentwynmawr, Pennar Close, beforeNewbridge, Red Lion, beforeNewbridge, Highfield Court, beforeNewbridge Hotel, beforeNewbridge, Co-op, beforeNewbridge, Beulah Chapel, afterNewbridge, Masons Arms, before formerNewbridge, North Road, o/s 76Crumlin, The Square, atCrumlin, Lawrence`s Turn, afterKendon, Millbrook, nrCrumlin, Load of Hay Road, afterTrinant, Post Office, afterTrinant, Woodland Drive, oppTrinant, Horeb Court, beforeAbertillery, Comprehensive School, o/sAbertillery, Foundry Bridge, nrPen-twyn, Pentwyn Terrace, o/s 26Cwm-nant-gwynt, Bute Place, nrCwm-nant-gwynt, Windsor Terrace, o/sCwm-nant-gwynt, Hospital, nrAberbeeg, Square, atAberbeeg, Park Place, afterAberbeeg, Warm Turn, nrAberbeeg, Ambulance Station, nrSix Bells, Quarry, nrAbertillery, Arail Farm Road, afterAbertillery, Railway Inn, o/sAbertillery, High Street, Stop AAbertillery, Castle Street, inAbertillery, Tesco, inBlackwood, Interchange, Stand 8Pontllanfraith, Council Offices, afterPontllanfraith, Tredegar Junction, beforePontllanfraith, St Augustine's Church, oppSpringfield Villas, adjSpringfield, Mill Road, o/s 2Springfield, Highland Crescent, afterSpringfield, Orchard Court, afterPontllanfraith, Sainsbury's, oppPentwynmawr, Maes Gwyn, nrPentwynmawr, Three Horseshoes, o/sPentwynmawr, Coed Duon View, beforeePentwynmawr, Pennar Close, beforeNewbridge, Red Lion, beforeNewbridge, Highfield Court, beforeNewbridge Hotel, beforeNewbridge, Co-op, beforeNewbridge, Beulah Chapel, afterNewbridge, Masons Arms, before formerNewbridge, North Road, o/s 76Crumlin, The Square, atCrumlin, Lawrence`s Turn, afterKendon, Millbrook, nrCrumlin, Load of Hay Road, afterTrinant, Post Office, afterAbertillery, Castle Street, inTrinant, Woodland Drive, oppTrinant, Horeb Court, beforePen-twyn, Pentwyn Terrace, o/s 26Abertillery, High Street, Stop ACwm-nant-gwynt, Bute Place, nrCwm-nant-gwynt, Windsor Terrace, o/sCwm-nant-gwynt, Hospital, nrAberbeeg, Square, atAberbeeg, Park Place, afterAberbeeg, Warm Turn, nrAberbeeg, Ambulance Station, nrSix Bells, Quarry, nrAbertillery, Arail Farm Road, afterAbertillery, Railway Inn, o/sAbertillery, High Street, Stop AAbertillery, Castle Street, inAbertillery, Tesco, inBlackwood, Interchange, Stand 8Pontllanfraith, Council Offices, afterPontllanfraith, Tredegar Junction, beforePontllanfraith, St Augustine's Church, oppSpringfield Villas, adjSpringfield, Mill Road, o/s 2Springfield, Highland Crescent, afterSpringfield, Orchard Court, afterPontllanfraith, Sainsbury's, oppPentwynmawr, Maes Gwyn, nrPentwynmawr, Three Horseshoes, o/sPentwynmawr, Coed Duon View, beforeePentwynmawr, Pennar Close, beforeNewbridge, Red Lion, beforeNewbridge, Highfield Court, beforeNewbridge Hotel, beforeNewbridge, Co-op, beforeNewbridge, Beulah Chapel, afterNewbridge, Masons Arms, before formerNewbridge, North Road, o/s 76Crumlin, The Square, atCrumlin, Lawrence`s Turn, afterKendon, Millbrook, nrCrumlin, Load of Hay Road, afterTrinant, Post Office, afterTrinant, Woodland Drive, oppAbertillery, Castle Street, inTrinant, Horeb Court, beforeAbertillery, Tesco, inPen-twyn, Pentwyn Terrace, o/s 26Abertillery, High Street, Stop ACwm-nant-gwynt, Bute Place, nrCwm-nant-gwynt, Windsor Terrace, o/sCwm-nant-gwynt, Hospital, nrAberbeeg, Square, atAberbeeg, Park Place, afterAberbeeg, Warm Turn, nrAberbeeg, Ambulance Station, nrSix Bells, Quarry, nrAbertillery, Arail Farm Road, afterAbertillery, Railway Inn, o/sAbertillery, High Street, Stop ABlackwood, Interchange, Stand 8Pontllanfraith, Council Offices, afterPontllanfraith, Tredegar Junction, beforePontllanfraith, St Augustine's Church, oppSpringfield Villas, adjSpringfield, Mill Road, o/s 2Springfield, Highland Crescent, afterSpringfield, Orchard Court, afterPontllanfraith, Sainsbury's, oppPentwynmawr, Maes Gwyn, nrPentwynmawr, Three Horseshoes, o/sPentwynmawr, Coed Duon View, beforeePentwynmawr, Pennar Close, beforeNewbridge, Red Lion, beforeNewbridge, Highfield Court, beforeNewbridge Hotel, beforeNewbridge, Co-op, beforeNewbridge, Beulah Chapel, afterNewbridge, Masons Arms, before formerNewbridge, North Road, o/s 76Crumlin, The Square, atCrumlin, Lawrence`s Turn, afterKendon, Millbrook, nrCrumlin, Load of Hay Road, afterTrinant, Post Office, afterTrinant, Woodland Drive, oppTrinant, Horeb Court, beforePen-twyn, Pentwyn Terrace, o/s 26Cwm-nant-gwynt, Bute Place, nrCwm-nant-gwynt, Windsor Terrace, o/sCwm-nant-gwynt, Hospital, nrAberbeeg, Square, atAberbeeg, Park Place, afterAberbeeg, Warm Turn, nrAberbeeg, Ambulance Station, nrSix Bells, Quarry, nrAbertillery, Arail Farm Road, afterAbertillery, Railway Inn, o/sAbertillery, High Street, Stop ABlackwood, Interchange, Stand 8Springfield Villas, adjSpringfield, Mill Road, o/s 2Springfield, Highland Crescent, afterSpringfield, Orchard Court, afterPontllanfraith, Sainsbury's, oppBlackwood, Interchange, Stand 9Blackwood, Retail Park, o/sPontllanfraith, Council Offices, afterPontllanfraith, Tredegar Junction, beforePontllanfraith, St Augustine's Church, oppPontllanfraith, Plough Inn, afterPontllanfraith, Ivor Arms, oppPontllanfraith, Sainsbury's, oppPentwynmawr, Maes Gwyn, nrPentwynmawr, Three Horseshoes, o/sPentwynmawr, Coed Duon View, beforeePentwynmawr, Pennar Close, beforeNewbridge, Red Lion, beforeNewbridge, Highfield Court, beforeNewbridge Hotel, beforeNewbridge, Co-op, beforeNewbridge, Beulah Chapel, afterNewbridge, Masons Arms, before formerNewbridge, North Road, o/s 76Crumlin, The Square, atCrumlin, Lawrence`s Turn, afterKendon, Millbrook, nrCrumlin, Load of Hay Road, afterTrinant, Post Office, afterTrinant, Woodland Drive, oppTrinant, Horeb Court, beforePen-twyn, Pentwyn Terrace, o/s 26Cwm-nant-gwynt, Bute Place, nrCwm-nant-gwynt, Windsor Terrace, o/sCwm-nant-gwynt, Hospital, nrAberbeeg, Square, atAberbeeg, Park Place, afterAberbeeg, Warm Turn, nrAberbeeg, Ambulance Station, nrSix Bells, Quarry, nrAbertillery, Arail Farm Road, afterAbertillery, Railway Inn, o/sAbertillery, High Street, Stop A