Timetable for the E79 - Merthyr - Treharris Bus Route
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for E79 - Merthyr - Treharris Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by New Adventure Travel (licensed as New Adventure Travel Ltd).

Start Date: 02/01/2019

Outbound Bus Journeys

  • Merthyr Tydfil Bus Station - Merthyr Tydfil Bus Station
  • Merthyr Tydfil Bus Station - Twyngarreg
bus timetable E79 Merthyr - Treharris
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for New Adventure Travel
Fares Twitter Address
02920 442040 @NAT_Group Coaster Place, Cardiff CF10 4XZ

Map Showing the Routes of the E79 Merthyr - Treharris Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Merthyr - Treharris Service

Monday To Friday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Merthyr Tydfil Bus Station,(), 17:3019:0020:1021:1523:00
2Merthyr Tydfil Rail Station,(), 17:3219:0220:1221:1723:02
3Rhydycar,(), 17:3419:0320:1321:1823:05
4Castle Bingo,(), 17:3419:0320:1321:1823:05
5Warlow Street,(), 17:3419:0320:1321:1823:05
6Mardy,(), 17:3419:0320:1321:1823:05
7Gladstone Terrace,(), 17:3419:0320:1321:1823:05
8Evans Halshaw,(), 17:3419:0420:1421:1923:06
9Hoovers Top Gate,(), 17:3419:0420:1421:1923:06
10Hoovers Main Gate,(), 17:3419:0420:1421:1923:06
11Pentrebach,(), 17:3519:0520:1521:2023:07
12Spares World,(), 17:3520:1621:2023:07
13Cambria House,(), 19:0523:07
14Spares World,(),
15Merthyr Tydfil Ind Park,(), 17:3519:0620:1621:2023:07
16Harp Garage,(), 17:3619:0720:1721:2123:08
17Rhodfa Terrace,(), 17:3619:0720:1721:2123:08
18Troedyrhiw,(), 17:3719:0820:1821:2223:09
19Brynhyfryd Villas,(), 17:37
20Troedyrhiw Mount Pleasant,(), 17:39
21Chapel Street,(), 17:40
22Station,(), 17:4119:0820:1821:2223:09
23Glantaff Road,(), 17:4219:0820:1821:2223:09
24Nantycoed,(), 17:45
24St John`s Church,(),
25Dan y Bryn Villas,(), 17:4519:0820:1821:2223:09
25Nant-y-coed,(),
26Bronheulog Terrace,(), 17:4619:0820:1821:2323:10
26Nantycoed,(),
27Ynysygored Cottages,(), 17:4719:0920:1921:2423:11
27St John`s Church,(),
28Dan y Bryn Villas,(),
28Pantglas,(), 17:4719:1020:2021:2423:11
29Bronheulog Terrace,(),
29Aberfan Rugby Club,(), 17:4719:1020:2021:2523:12
30Ynysygored Cottages,(),
30AberfanSocial Club,(), 17:4819:1020:2021:2523:12
31Pantglas,(),
31Aberfan Community Centre,(), 17:4819:1020:2021:2523:12
32Aberfan Rugby Club,(),
32Aberfan,(), 17:4919:1120:2121:2623:13
33AberfanSocial Club,(),
33Gordon Lennox Club,(), 17:5019:1420:2421:2723:14
34Aberfan Community Centre,(),
34Gordon Lennox Club,(),
35Aberfan,(),
35Rachabite Hall,(), 17:5119:1520:2521:2723:14
36Merthyr Vale Station,(), 17:5219:1720:2721:2823:15
36Gordon Lennox Club,(),
37Gordon Lennox Club,(),
37Station Terrace,(), 17:5219:1720:2721:2823:15
38Rachabite Hall,(),
38Oaklands,(), 17:5319:1720:2721:2823:15
39Merthyr Vale Station,(), 18:3619:4320:4222:25
39Mount View Estate,(), 17:55
40Station Terrace,(),
40Mount View Estate,(), 17:55
41Darren Las,(), 17:5519:1820:2821:2923:16
41Oaklands,(),
42Darren Las,(),
42Primary School,(), 17:5519:1820:2821:2923:16
43Pontygwaith,(), 17:5619:2020:3021:3023:17
43Mount View Estate,(),
44Darren Las,(),
44Tai-yn-Banwan,(), 17:5719:2120:3121:3223:19
45Primary School,(),
45Treharne Road,(), 17:5819:2220:3221:3223:19
46Pontygwaith,(),
46School,(), 17:5819:2220:3321:3223:19
47Tai-yn-Banwan,(),
47Blackbrook,(), 17:5819:2320:3321:3323:20
48Treharne Road,(),
48Quarry,(), 17:5919:2320:3421:3423:21
49School,(),
49St Matthias` Church,(), 17:5919:2420:3421:3423:21
50Blackbrook,(),
50Traharris Bus Station,(), 18:0019:2520:3521:3523:22
51Quarry,(),
51Navigation Hotel,(), 18:0019:2521:3523:22
52St Matthias` Church,(),
52Boys & Girls Club,(), 18:0019:2521:3523:22
53Traharris Bus Station,(),
53Penn Street,(), 19:2621:3523:22
54Navigation Hotel,(),
54Evan Street,(), 19:2721:3523:23
55Pritchard Street,(), 19:2721:3623:23
55Boys & Girls Club,(),
56Penn Street,(),
56Cilhaul,(), 19:2821:3623:23
57Evan Street,(),
57Cilhaul Top,(), 19:2921:3623:24
58Pritchard Street,(),
58Twyngarreg,(), 19:3021:3723:25
59Cilhaul,(),
59Cilhaul Top,(), 21:37
60Cilhaul,(), 21:38
60Cilhaul Top,(),
61Pritchard Street,(), 21:39
61Twyngarreg,(),
62Evan Street,(), 21:39
62Cilhaul Top,(),
63Penn Street,(), 21:40
63Cilhaul,(),
64Pritchard Street,(),
64Forest Road,(), 21:40
65Railway Terrace,(), 18:0121:41
65Evan Street,(),
66St Matthias` Church,(), 18:3019:3520:3521:42
66Penn Street,(),
67Glan y Nant,(), 21:43
67Forest Road,(),
68Railway Terrace,(),
68Perrott Inn,(), 21:44
69St Matthias` Church,(), 22:20
69Quakers Yard Inn,(), 21:44
70Glan y Nant,(),
70Wingfield Terrace,(), 21:46
71Perrott Inn,(),
71Pentwyn,(), 21:47
72Quakers Yard Inn,(),
72Welsh Water Offices,(), 21:48
73Wingfield Terrace,(),
73Hollybush,(), 21:49
74Pentwyn,(),
74Bryncelyn Junction,(), 21:50
75Welsh Water Offices,(),
75St John`s Church,(), 21:50
76Hollybush,(),
76Wellington Stores,(), 21:50
77Bryncelyn Junction,(),
77Nelson Bus Station,(), 21:52
78St John`s Church,(),
78Llwyn yr Eos,(), 21:52
79Wellington Stores,(),
79Llancaiach View,(), 21:53
80Star Club,(), 21:54
80Nelson Bus Station,(),
81Shingrig,(), 21:55
81Llwyn yr Eos,(),
82Ffald Bridge,(), 21:56
82Llancaiach View,(),
83Ffaldcaiach Inn,(), 21:56
83Star Club,(),
84Shingrig,(),
84Beechcroft,(), 18:03
85Ffald Bridge,(),
85Bontnewydd Hotel,(), 18:0521:57
86Ffaldcaiach Inn,(),
86New Houses,(), 18:0621:57
87Ael y Bryn,(), 18:0721:58
87Beechcroft,(),
88Bontnewydd Hotel,(),
88Maen Gilfach,(), 18:0922:00
89New Houses,(),
89Maen Gilfach,(), 18:0922:00
90Ael y Bryn,(), 18:1022:01
90Ael y Bryn,(),
91Maen Gilfach,(),
91Taff Merthyr House,(), 18:1122:02
92Maen Gilfach,(),
92Taff Merthyr Centre,(), 18:1322:03
93Ael y Bryn,(),
93Bedlinog Hylton Terrace,(), 18:1722:06
94Taff Merthyr House,(),
94Maes-y-Bedw,(), 18:1722:06
95Taff Merthyr Centre,(),
95Bedlinog George Street,(), 18:1922:08
96Station Hotel,(), 18:1922:08
96Bedlinog Hylton Terrace,(),
97Square,(), 18:1922:09
97Maes-y-Bedw,(),
98Taff Bargoed Centre,(), 18:2122:11
98Bedlinog George Street,(),
99Taff Merthyr House,(), 18:2222:13
99Station Hotel,(),
100New Houses,(), 18:2422:16
100Square,(),
101Bontnewydd Hotel,(), 18:2522:17
101Taff Bargoed Centre,(),
102Taff Merthyr House,(),
102Beechcoft,(), 18:2622:17
103Treharris Bus Station,(), 18:3019:3522:20
103New Houses,(),
104St Matthias` Church,(),
104Bontnewydd Hotel,(),
105Quarry,(), 19:3520:35
105Beechcoft,(),
106Blackbrook,(), 19:3620:36
106Treharris Bus Station,(),
107St Matthias` Church,(),
107School,(), 19:3720:36
108Treharne Road,(), 18:3119:3720:3722:21
108Quarry,(),
109Tai-yn-Banwan,(), 18:3219:3820:3722:21
109Blackbrook,(),
110Pontygwaith,(), 18:3319:3920:3822:22
110School,(),
111Primary School,(), 18:3419:4020:4022:23
111Treharne Road,(),
112Darren Las,(), 18:3419:4120:4022:23
112Tai-yn-Banwan,(),
113Pontygwaith,(),
113Oaklands,(), 18:3519:4120:4022:24
114Station Terrace,(), 18:3519:4220:4122:24
114Primary School,(),
115Merthyr Vale Station,(),
115Darren Las,(),
116Nixonville,(), 18:3719:4620:45
116Oaklands,(),
117Rachabite Hall,(), 18:3619:45
117Station Terrace,(),
118Merthyr Vale Station,(),
118Nixonville,(),
119Aberfan,(), 18:3819:4920:48
119Nixonville,(),
120Aberfan Community Centre,(), 18:3819:4920:48
120Rachabite Hall,(),
121Aberfan Social Club,(), 18:3819:4920:48
121Nixonville,(),
122The Grove,(), 18:3919:4920:48
122Aberfan,(),
123Pantglas,(), 18:3919:4920:48
123Aberfan Community Centre,(),
124Ynysygored Cottages,(), 18:3919:5020:49
124Aberfan Social Club,(),
125Bronheulog Terrace,(), 18:4019:5120:50
125The Grove,(),
126Dan-y-Bryn Villas,(), 18:4119:5120:50
126Pantglas,(),
127Ynysygored Cottages,(),
127Glantaff Road,(), 18:4119:5120:50
128Bronheulog Terrace,(),
128Station,(), 18:4119:5120:50
129Dan-y-Bryn Villas,(),
129Brynteg Terrace,(), 22:25
130Coventry Playground,(), 22:26
130Glantaff Road,(),
131Station,(),
131Edward Stephens Terrace,(), 22:28
132Brynteg Terrace,(),
132Brynhyfryd Villas,(), 22:29
133Troedyrhiw,(), 18:4219:5220:5122:30
133Coventry Playground,(),
134Tydfil Terrace,(), 18:4219:5220:5122:30
134Edward Stephens Terrace,(),
135Harp Garage,(), 18:4419:5220:5222:30
135Brynhyfryd Villas,(),
136Troedyrhiw,(),
136Merthyr Tydfil Ind Park,(), 18:4520:5222:30
137Spares World,(), 18:4619:5320:5322:31
137Tydfil Terrace,(),
138Cambria House,(), 18:4820:54
138Harp Garage,(),
139Pentrebach,(), 18:5019:5520:5522:32
139Merthyr Tydfil Ind Park,(),
140Hoovers Sports,(), 18:5019:5520:5522:32
140Spares World,(),
141Hoovers Main Gate,(), 18:5019:5520:5522:32
141Cambria House,(),
142Hoovers Top Gate,(), 18:5119:5520:5622:32
142Pentrebach,(),
143Evans Halshaw,(), 18:5119:5620:5622:32
143Hoovers Sports,(),
144Mardy Terrace,(), 18:5119:5620:5622:32
144Hoovers Main Gate,(),
145Mardy,(), 18:5119:5620:5622:32
145Hoovers Top Gate,(),
146Warlow Street,(), 18:5219:5620:5722:32
146Evans Halshaw,(),
147Mardy Terrace,(),
147Castle Bingo,(), 18:5219:5620:5722:32
148Mardy,(),
148Rhydycar,(), 18:5319:5720:5822:33
149Warlow Street,(),
149Merthyr Tydfil Rail Station,(), 18:5419:5820:5922:34
150Merthyr Tydfil Bus Station,(), 18:5520:0021:0022:35
150Castle Bingo,(),
151Rhydycar,(),
152Merthyr Tydfil Rail Station,(),
153Merthyr Tydfil Bus Station,(),

Saturday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Merthyr Tydfil Bus Station,(), 17:3019:0020:1021:1523:00
2Merthyr Tydfil Rail Station,(), 17:3219:0220:1221:1723:02
3Rhydycar,(), 17:3419:0320:1321:1823:05
4Castle Bingo,(), 17:3419:0320:1321:1823:05
5Warlow Street,(), 17:3419:0320:1321:1823:05
6Mardy,(), 17:3419:0320:1321:1823:05
7Gladstone Terrace,(), 17:3419:0320:1321:1823:05
8Evans Halshaw,(), 17:3419:0420:1421:1923:06
9Hoovers Top Gate,(), 17:3419:0420:1421:1923:06
10Hoovers Main Gate,(), 17:3419:0420:1421:1923:06
11Pentrebach,(), 17:3519:0520:1521:2023:07
12Spares World,(), 17:3520:1621:2023:07
13Cambria House,(), 19:0523:07
14Spares World,(),
15Merthyr Tydfil Ind Park,(), 17:3519:0620:1621:2023:07
16Harp Garage,(), 17:3619:0720:1721:2123:08
17Rhodfa Terrace,(), 17:3619:0720:1721:2123:08
18Troedyrhiw,(), 17:3719:0820:1821:2223:09
19Brynhyfryd Villas,(), 17:37
20Troedyrhiw Mount Pleasant,(), 17:39
21Chapel Street,(), 17:40
22Station,(), 17:4119:0820:1821:2223:09
23Glantaff Road,(), 17:4219:0820:1821:2223:09
24Nantycoed,(), 17:45
24St John`s Church,(), 17:42
25Dan y Bryn Villas,(), 17:4519:0820:1821:2223:09
25Nant-y-coed,(), 17:44
26Bronheulog Terrace,(), 17:4619:0820:1821:2323:10
26Nantycoed,(),
27Ynysygored Cottages,(), 17:4719:0920:1921:2423:11
27St John`s Church,(), 17:45
28Dan y Bryn Villas,(),
28Pantglas,(), 17:4719:1020:2021:2423:11
29Bronheulog Terrace,(),
29Aberfan Rugby Club,(), 17:4719:1020:2021:2523:12
30Ynysygored Cottages,(),
30AberfanSocial Club,(), 17:4819:1020:2021:2523:12
31Pantglas,(),
31Aberfan Community Centre,(), 17:4819:1020:2021:2523:12
32Aberfan Rugby Club,(),
32Aberfan,(), 17:4919:1120:2121:2623:13
33AberfanSocial Club,(),
33Gordon Lennox Club,(), 17:5019:1420:2421:2723:14
34Aberfan Community Centre,(),
34Gordon Lennox Club,(),
35Aberfan,(),
35Rachabite Hall,(), 17:5119:1520:2521:2723:14
36Merthyr Vale Station,(), 17:5219:1720:2721:2823:15
36Gordon Lennox Club,(),
37Gordon Lennox Club,(),
37Station Terrace,(), 17:5219:1720:2721:2823:15
38Rachabite Hall,(),
38Oaklands,(), 17:5219:1720:2721:2823:15
39Merthyr Vale Station,(), 18:3619:4320:4222:25
39Mount View Estate,(), 17:53
40Station Terrace,(),
40Mount View Estate,(),
41Darren Las,(), 17:5319:1820:2821:2923:16
41Oaklands,(),
42Darren Las,(),
42Primary School,(), 17:5419:1820:2821:2923:16
43Pontygwaith,(), 17:5519:2020:3021:3023:17
43Mount View Estate,(),
44Darren Las,(),
44Tai-yn-Banwan,(), 17:5619:2120:3121:3223:19
45Primary School,(),
45Treharne Road,(), 17:5719:2220:3221:3223:19
46Pontygwaith,(),
46School,(), 17:5719:2220:3321:3223:19
47Tai-yn-Banwan,(),
47Blackbrook,(), 17:5819:2320:3321:3323:20
48Treharne Road,(),
48Quarry,(), 17:5919:2320:3421:3423:21
49School,(),
49St Matthias` Church,(), 17:5919:2420:3421:3423:21
50Blackbrook,(),
50Traharris Bus Station,(), 18:0019:2520:3521:3523:22
51Quarry,(),
51Navigation Hotel,(), 18:0019:2521:3523:22
52St Matthias` Church,(),
52Boys & Girls Club,(), 18:0019:2521:3523:22
53Traharris Bus Station,(),
53Penn Street,(), 19:2621:3523:22
54Navigation Hotel,(),
54Evan Street,(), 19:2721:3523:23
55Pritchard Street,(), 19:2721:3623:23
55Boys & Girls Club,(),
56Penn Street,(),
56Cilhaul,(), 19:2821:3623:23
57Evan Street,(),
57Cilhaul Top,(), 19:2921:3623:24
58Pritchard Street,(),
58Twyngarreg,(), 19:3021:3723:25
59Cilhaul,(),
59Cilhaul Top,(), 21:37
60Cilhaul,(), 21:38
60Cilhaul Top,(),
61Pritchard Street,(), 21:39
61Twyngarreg,(),
62Evan Street,(), 21:39
62Cilhaul Top,(),
63Penn Street,(), 21:40
63Cilhaul,(),
64Pritchard Street,(),
64Forest Road,(), 21:40
65Railway Terrace,(), 18:0121:41
65Evan Street,(),
66St Matthias` Church,(), 18:3019:3520:3521:42
66Penn Street,(),
67Glan y Nant,(), 21:43
67Forest Road,(),
68Railway Terrace,(),
68Perrott Inn,(), 21:44
69St Matthias` Church,(), 22:20
69Quakers Yard Inn,(), 21:44
70Glan y Nant,(),
70Wingfield Terrace,(), 21:46
71Perrott Inn,(),
71Pentwyn,(), 21:47
72Quakers Yard Inn,(),
72Welsh Water Offices,(), 21:48
73Wingfield Terrace,(),
73Hollybush,(), 21:49
74Pentwyn,(),
74Bryncelyn Junction,(), 21:50
75Welsh Water Offices,(),
75St John`s Church,(), 21:50
76Hollybush,(),
76Wellington Stores,(), 21:50
77Bryncelyn Junction,(),
77Nelson Bus Station,(), 21:52
78St John`s Church,(),
78Llwyn yr Eos,(), 21:52
79Wellington Stores,(),
79Llancaiach View,(), 21:53
80Star Club,(), 21:54
80Nelson Bus Station,(),
81Shingrig,(), 21:55
81Llwyn yr Eos,(),
82Ffald Bridge,(), 21:56
82Llancaiach View,(),
83Ffaldcaiach Inn,(), 21:56
83Star Club,(),
84Shingrig,(),
84Beechcroft,(), 18:03
85Ffald Bridge,(),
85Bontnewydd Hotel,(), 18:0521:57
86Ffaldcaiach Inn,(),
86New Houses,(), 18:0621:57
87Ael y Bryn,(), 18:0721:58
87Beechcroft,(),
88Bontnewydd Hotel,(),
88Maen Gilfach,(), 18:0922:00
89New Houses,(),
89Maen Gilfach,(), 18:0922:00
90Ael y Bryn,(), 18:1022:01
90Ael y Bryn,(),
91Maen Gilfach,(),
91Taff Merthyr House,(), 18:1122:02
92Maen Gilfach,(),
92Taff Merthyr Centre,(), 18:1322:03
93Ael y Bryn,(),
93Bedlinog Hylton Terrace,(), 18:1722:06
94Taff Merthyr House,(),
94Maes-y-Bedw,(), 18:1722:06
95Taff Merthyr Centre,(),
95Bedlinog George Street,(), 18:1922:08
96Station Hotel,(), 18:1922:08
96Bedlinog Hylton Terrace,(),
97Square,(), 18:1922:09
97Maes-y-Bedw,(),
98Taff Bargoed Centre,(), 18:2122:11
98Bedlinog George Street,(),
99Taff Merthyr House,(), 18:2222:13
99Station Hotel,(),
100New Houses,(), 18:2422:16
100Square,(),
101Bontnewydd Hotel,(), 18:2522:17
101Taff Bargoed Centre,(),
102Taff Merthyr House,(),
102Beechcoft,(), 18:2622:17
103Treharris Bus Station,(), 18:3019:3522:20
103New Houses,(),
104St Matthias` Church,(),
104Bontnewydd Hotel,(),
105Quarry,(), 19:3520:35
105Beechcoft,(),
106Blackbrook,(), 19:3620:36
106Treharris Bus Station,(),
107St Matthias` Church,(),
107School,(), 19:3720:36
108Treharne Road,(), 18:3119:3720:3722:21
108Quarry,(),
109Tai-yn-Banwan,(), 18:3219:3820:3722:21
109Blackbrook,(),
110Pontygwaith,(), 18:3319:3920:3822:22
110School,(),
111Primary School,(), 18:3419:4020:4022:23
111Treharne Road,(),
112Darren Las,(), 18:3419:4120:4022:23
112Tai-yn-Banwan,(),
113Pontygwaith,(),
113Oaklands,(), 18:3519:4120:4022:24
114Station Terrace,(), 18:3519:4220:4122:24
114Primary School,(),
115Merthyr Vale Station,(),
115Darren Las,(),
116Nixonville,(), 18:3719:4620:45
116Oaklands,(),
117Rachabite Hall,(), 18:3619:45
117Station Terrace,(),
118Merthyr Vale Station,(),
118Nixonville,(),
119Aberfan,(), 18:3819:4920:48
119Nixonville,(),
120Aberfan Community Centre,(), 18:3819:4920:48
120Rachabite Hall,(),
121Aberfan Social Club,(), 18:3819:4920:48
121Nixonville,(),
122The Grove,(), 18:3919:4920:48
122Aberfan,(),
123Pantglas,(), 18:3919:4920:48
123Aberfan Community Centre,(),
124Ynysygored Cottages,(), 18:3919:5020:49
124Aberfan Social Club,(),
125Bronheulog Terrace,(), 18:4019:5120:50
125The Grove,(),
126Dan-y-Bryn Villas,(), 18:4119:5120:50
126Pantglas,(),
127Ynysygored Cottages,(),
127Glantaff Road,(), 18:4119:5120:50
128Bronheulog Terrace,(),
128Station,(), 18:4119:5120:50
129Dan-y-Bryn Villas,(),
129Brynteg Terrace,(), 22:25
130Coventry Playground,(), 22:26
130Glantaff Road,(),
131Station,(),
131Edward Stephens Terrace,(), 22:28
132Brynteg Terrace,(),
132Brynhyfryd Villas,(), 22:29
133Troedyrhiw,(), 18:4219:5220:5122:30
133Coventry Playground,(),
134Tydfil Terrace,(), 18:4219:5220:5122:30
134Edward Stephens Terrace,(),
135Harp Garage,(), 18:4419:5220:5222:30
135Brynhyfryd Villas,(),
136Troedyrhiw,(),
136Merthyr Tydfil Ind Park,(), 18:4520:5222:30
137Spares World,(), 18:4619:5320:5322:31
137Tydfil Terrace,(),
138Cambria House,(), 20:54
138Harp Garage,(),
139Pentrebach,(), 18:5019:5520:5522:32
139Merthyr Tydfil Ind Park,(),
140Hoovers Sports,(), 18:5019:5520:5522:32
140Spares World,(),
141Hoovers Main Gate,(), 18:5019:5520:5522:32
141Cambria House,(),
142Hoovers Top Gate,(), 18:5119:5520:5622:32
142Pentrebach,(),
143Evans Halshaw,(), 18:5119:5620:5622:32
143Hoovers Sports,(),
144Mardy Terrace,(), 18:5119:5620:5622:32
144Hoovers Main Gate,(),
145Mardy,(), 18:5119:5620:5622:32
145Hoovers Top Gate,(),
146Warlow Street,(), 18:5219:5620:5722:32
146Evans Halshaw,(),
147Mardy Terrace,(),
147Castle Bingo,(), 18:5219:5620:5722:32
148Mardy,(),
148Rhydycar,(), 18:5319:5720:5822:33
149Warlow Street,(),
149Merthyr Tydfil Rail Station,(), 18:5419:5820:5922:34
150Merthyr Tydfil Bus Station,(), 18:5520:0021:0022:35
150Castle Bingo,(),
151Rhydycar,(),
152Merthyr Tydfil Rail Station,(),
153Merthyr Tydfil Bus Station,(),

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.