Timetable for the 17 - Cardiff City Centre - Ely via Canton, Heol Trelai, Grand Avenue Bus Route
GeoPunk

Timetable for 17 - Cardiff City Centre - Ely via Canton, Heol Trelai, Grand Avenue Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Cardiff City Transport Services Ltd

Timetable Starts 08 January 2018.

Google Map Showing the Route of the 17 Cardiff City Centre - Ely via Canton, Heol Trelai, Grand Avenue Bus.

Cardiff City Centre - Ely
Service operates from 08/01/2018 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1
Westgate Street     05:23 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:37   06:54 07:03 07:13      
Cardiff Bridge     05:24 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:38   06:55 07:05 07:15      
ST DAVIDS HOSPITAL     05:26 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:40   06:57 07:07 07:17      
Wyndham Crescent     05:28 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:42   06:59 07:09 07:19      
Albert Street     05:29 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:43   07:00 07:09 07:19      
Canton Chapter Arts Centre 04:30 05:00 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:44   07:01 07:11 07:21      
Radnor Court 04:30 05:00 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:44   07:01 07:11 07:21      
Clive Road 04:31 05:01 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:45   07:02 07:12 07:22      
Wessex St 04:31 05:01 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:45   07:03 07:13 07:23      
Victoria Park 04:32 05:02 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:46   07:04 07:14 07:24      
Windway Road 04:33 05:03 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:47 06:56 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:32 07:40 07:47
Ely Bridge 04:33 05:03 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:47 06:56 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:32 07:40 07:47
Colin Way 04:34 05:04 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:48 06:58 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:34 07:42 07:49
Caerau Aldi 04:34 05:04 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:48 06:58 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:34 07:42 07:49
The Pendine 04:35 05:05 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:49 06:59 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:35 07:43 07:50
Amroth Road 04:35 05:05 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:49 06:59 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:35 07:43 07:51
Haverford Way 04:36 05:06 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:50 07:00 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:36 07:44 07:52
Heol Pennar 04:37 05:07 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:51 07:01 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:37 07:45 07:54
Canaston Place 04:37 05:07 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:51 07:01 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:37 07:45 07:54
Newgale Place 04:37 05:07 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:51 07:01 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:37 07:45 07:55
Prendergast Place 04:38 05:08 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:52 07:02 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:38 07:46 07:56
Home Guard Club 04:39 05:09 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:53 07:03 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:39 07:47 07:57
Heol Trenewydd 04:39 05:09 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:53 07:03 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:39 07:47 07:57
Ty Newydd Ely 1 04:40 05:10 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:40 06:54 07:04 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:40 07:48 07:57
Cyntwell Avenue 04:41 05:11 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:41 06:55 07:05 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:41 07:49 07:58
Haig Place 04:42 05:12 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:42 06:56 07:06 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:42 07:50 07:59
Green Farm Close 04:42 05:12 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:42 06:56 07:06 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:42 07:50 08:01
Western Cemetery 04:44 05:14 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:44 06:58 07:08 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:44 07:52 08:03
Western Cemetery 04:44 05:14 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:44 06:58 07:10 07:18 07:27 07:37 07:46 07:53 08:03
Mostyn Road 04:45 05:15 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:45 06:59 07:11 07:19 07:28 07:38 07:47 07:54 08:04
Snowden Road 04:45 05:15 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:46 07:00 07:12 07:20 07:29 07:39 07:48 07:55 08:05
Foxglove Close 04:46 05:16 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:47 07:01 07:13 07:21 07:30 07:40 07:49 07:56 08:06
St Francis School 04:47 05:17 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:01 07:13 07:21 07:30 07:41 07:49 07:57 08:07
Resurrection Church 04:48 05:18 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:49 07:03 07:15 07:23 07:32 07:43 07:51 07:59 08:09
Red House Road 04:48 05:18 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:49 07:03 07:15 07:23 07:32 07:43 07:51 07:59 08:09
Charteris Green 04:49 05:19 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:50 07:04 07:16 07:25 07:34 07:45 07:53 08:01 08:11
Grand Avenue 04:50 05:20 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:52 07:06 07:18 07:28 07:37 07:48 07:56 08:04 08:14
Heol-y-Felin 04:50 05:20 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:52 07:06 07:18 07:28 07:37 07:48 07:56 08:05 08:15
Ely Legion 04:51 05:21 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:53 07:07 07:19 07:29 07:38 07:49 07:57 08:05 08:15
Ely Bridge 04:52 05:22 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:54 07:08 07:20 07:30 07:39 07:50 07:59 08:07 08:17
Windway Road 04:52 05:22 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:54 07:08 07:21 07:31 07:40 07:51 08:00 08:08 08:18
Victoria Park 04:54 05:24 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:56 07:10 07:23 07:33 07:42 07:53 08:02 08:11 08:21
Nesta Road 04:54 05:24 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:56 07:10 07:23 07:33 07:42 07:53 08:03 08:12 08:22
Clive Road 04:55 05:25 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:57 07:11 07:24 07:34 07:43 07:54 08:04 08:13 08:23
Radnor Court 04:56 05:26 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:58 07:12 07:26 07:36 07:45 07:56 08:05 08:14 08:24
Canton Chapter Arts Centre 04:57 05:27 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:59 07:13 07:27 07:37 07:46 07:57 08:07 08:16 08:26
Albert Street 04:58 05:28 05:58 06:18 06:38 07:00 07:14 07:28 07:38 07:47 07:58 08:08 08:17 08:27
Wyndham Cres 04:59 05:29 05:59 06:19 06:39 07:01 07:15 07:29 07:40 07:49 08:00 08:10 08:19 08:29
St David's Hospital 05:01 05:31 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:03 07:17 07:31 07:42 07:51 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32
Westgate Street 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:10 07:24 07:38 07:52 08:01 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1
Westgate Street 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55
Cardiff Bridge 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58
ST DAVIDS HOSPITAL 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01
Wyndham Crescent 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04
Albert Street 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05
Canton Chapter Arts Centre 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07
Radnor Court 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07
Clive Road 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08
Wessex St 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09
Victoria Park 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10
Windway Road 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11
Ely Bridge 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11
Colin Way 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13
Caerau Aldi 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13
The Pendine 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14
Amroth Road 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15
Haverford Way 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16
Heol Pennar 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18
Canaston Place 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18
Newgale Place 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19
Prendergast Place 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20
Home Guard Club 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21
Heol Trenewydd 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21
Ty Newydd Ely 1 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22
Cyntwell Avenue 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23
Haig Place 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24
Green Farm Close 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25
Western Cemetery 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27
Western Cemetery 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28
Mostyn Road 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29
Snowden Road 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30
Foxglove Close 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31
St Francis School 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32
Resurrection Church 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34
Red House Road 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34
Charteris Green 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35
Grand Avenue 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37
Heol-y-Felin 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37
Ely Legion 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38
Ely Bridge 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39
Windway Road 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39
Victoria Park 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41
Nesta Road 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41
Clive Road 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42
Radnor Court 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44
Canton Chapter Arts Centre 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45
Albert Street 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46
Wyndham Cres 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48
St David's Hospital 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51
Westgate Street 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1
Westgate Street 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15
Cardiff Bridge 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18
ST DAVIDS HOSPITAL 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21
Wyndham Crescent 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24
Albert Street 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25
Canton Chapter Arts Centre 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27
Radnor Court 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27
Clive Road 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28
Wessex St 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29
Victoria Park 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30
Windway Road 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31
Ely Bridge 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31
Colin Way 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33
Caerau Aldi 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33
The Pendine 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34
Amroth Road 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35
Haverford Way 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36
Heol Pennar 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38
Canaston Place 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38
Newgale Place 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39
Prendergast Place 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40
Home Guard Club 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41
Heol Trenewydd 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41
Ty Newydd Ely 1 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42
Cyntwell Avenue 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43
Haig Place 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44
Green Farm Close 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45
Western Cemetery 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47
Western Cemetery 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48
Mostyn Road 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49
Snowden Road 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50
Foxglove Close 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51
St Francis School 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52
Resurrection Church 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54
Red House Road 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54
Charteris Green 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55
Grand Avenue 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57
Heol-y-Felin 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57
Ely Legion 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58
Ely Bridge 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59
Windway Road 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59
Victoria Park 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01
Nesta Road 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01
Clive Road 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02
Radnor Court 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04
Canton Chapter Arts Centre 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05
Albert Street 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06
Wyndham Cres 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08
St David's Hospital 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11
Westgate Street 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1
Westgate Street 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35
Cardiff Bridge 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38
ST DAVIDS HOSPITAL 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41
Wyndham Crescent 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44
Albert Street 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45
Canton Chapter Arts Centre 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47
Radnor Court 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47
Clive Road 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48
Wessex St 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49
Victoria Park 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50
Windway Road 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51
Ely Bridge 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51
Colin Way 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53
Caerau Aldi 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53
The Pendine 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54
Amroth Road 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55
Haverford Way 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56
Heol Pennar 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58
Canaston Place 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58
Newgale Place 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59
Prendergast Place 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00
Home Guard Club 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01
Heol Trenewydd 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01
Ty Newydd Ely 1 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02
Cyntwell Avenue 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03
Haig Place 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04
Green Farm Close 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05
Western Cemetery 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07
Western Cemetery 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08
Mostyn Road 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09
Snowden Road 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10
Foxglove Close 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11
St Francis School 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12
Resurrection Church 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14
Red House Road 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14
Charteris Green 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15
Grand Avenue 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17
Heol-y-Felin 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17
Ely Legion 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18
Ely Bridge 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19
Windway Road 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19
Victoria Park 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21
Nesta Road 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21
Clive Road 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22
Radnor Court 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24
Canton Chapter Arts Centre 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25
Albert Street 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26
Wyndham Cres 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28
St David's Hospital 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31
Westgate Street 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1
Westgate Street 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55
Cardiff Bridge 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58
ST DAVIDS HOSPITAL 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01
Wyndham Crescent 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04
Albert Street 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06
Canton Chapter Arts Centre 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08
Radnor Court 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08
Clive Road 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09
Wessex St 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10
Victoria Park 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11
Windway Road 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12
Ely Bridge 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12
Colin Way 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14
Caerau Aldi 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14
The Pendine 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15
Amroth Road 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16
Haverford Way 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17
Heol Pennar 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19
Canaston Place 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19
Newgale Place 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20
Prendergast Place 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21
Home Guard Club 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22
Heol Trenewydd 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22
Ty Newydd Ely 1 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23
Cyntwell Avenue 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24
Haig Place 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25
Green Farm Close 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26
Western Cemetery 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28
Western Cemetery 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28
Mostyn Road 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29
Snowden Road 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30
Foxglove Close 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31
St Francis School 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32
Resurrection Church 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34
Red House Road 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34
Charteris Green 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36
Grand Avenue 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38
Heol-y-Felin 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38
Ely Legion 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39
Ely Bridge 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40
Windway Road 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40
Victoria Park 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42
Nesta Road 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42
Clive Road 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43
Radnor Court 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45
Canton Chapter Arts Centre 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46
Albert Street 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47
Wyndham Cres 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49
St David's Hospital 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52
Westgate Street 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1
Westgate Street 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:55 20:25 20:55
Cardiff Bridge 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:11 19:31 19:56 20:26 20:56
ST DAVIDS HOSPITAL 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:13 19:33 19:58 20:28 20:58
Wyndham Crescent 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:15 19:35 20:00 20:30 21:00
Albert Street 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:05 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:16 19:36 20:01 20:31 21:01
Canton Chapter Arts Centre 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:07 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:17 19:37 20:02 20:32 21:02
Radnor Court 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:17 19:37 20:02 20:32 21:02
Clive Road 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:18 19:38 20:03 20:33 21:03
Wessex St 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:23 18:44 19:04 19:19 19:39 20:04 20:34 21:04
Victoria Park 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:24 18:45 19:05 19:20 19:40 20:05 20:35 21:05
Windway Road 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:13 18:25 18:46 19:06 19:21 19:41 20:06 20:36 21:06
Ely Bridge 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:13 18:25 18:46 19:06 19:21 19:41 20:06 20:36 21:06
Colin Way 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:15 18:27 18:48 19:08 19:23 19:43 20:08 20:38 21:08
Caerau Aldi 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:15 18:27 18:48 19:08 19:23 19:43 20:08 20:38 21:08
The Pendine 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:16 18:28 18:49 19:09 19:24 19:44 20:09 20:39 21:09
Amroth Road 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:17 18:28 18:49 19:09 19:24 19:44 20:09 20:39 21:09
Haverford Way 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:18 18:29 18:50 19:10 19:25 19:45 20:10 20:40 21:10
Heol Pennar 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:20 18:30 18:51 19:11 19:26 19:46 20:11 20:41 21:11
Canaston Place 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:20 18:31 18:52 19:12 19:27 19:47 20:12 20:42 21:12
Newgale Place 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:21 18:31 18:52 19:12 19:27 19:47 20:12 20:42 21:12
Prendergast Place 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:22 18:32 18:53 19:13 19:28 19:48 20:13 20:43 21:13
Home Guard Club 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:23 18:33 18:54 19:14 19:29 19:49 20:14 20:44 21:14
Heol Trenewydd 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:23 18:33 18:54 19:14 19:29 19:49 20:14 20:44 21:14
Ty Newydd Ely 1 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:24 18:34 18:55 19:15 19:30 19:50 20:15 20:45 21:15
Cyntwell Avenue 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:25 18:35 18:56 19:16 19:31 19:51 20:16 20:46 21:16
Haig Place 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:26 18:36 18:57 19:17 19:31 19:51 20:16 20:46 21:16
Green Farm Close 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:27 18:36 18:57 19:17 19:32 19:52 20:17 20:47 21:17
Western Cemetery 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:29 18:38 18:59 19:19 19:33 19:53 20:18 20:48 21:18
Western Cemetery 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:19 18:29 18:40 19:01 19:20 19:34 19:54 20:19 20:49 21:19
Mostyn Road 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:20 18:30 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:35 19:55 20:20 20:50 21:20
Snowden Road 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:21 18:31 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:36 19:56 20:21 20:51 21:21
Foxglove Close 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:22 18:32 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:37 19:57 20:22 20:52 21:22
St Francis School 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:23 18:33 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:37 19:57 20:22 20:52 21:22
Resurrection Church 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:25 18:35 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:39 19:59 20:24 20:54 21:24
Red House Road 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:25 18:35 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:39 19:59 20:24 20:54 21:24
Charteris Green 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:27 18:37 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:40 20:00 20:25 20:55 21:25
Grand Avenue 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:29 18:39 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:42 20:02 20:27 20:57 21:27
Heol-y-Felin 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:29 18:39 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:42 20:02 20:27 20:57 21:27
Ely Legion 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:30 18:40 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:43 20:03 20:28 20:58 21:28
Ely Bridge 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:31 18:41 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:44 20:04 20:29 20:59 21:29
Windway Road 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:32 18:41 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:44 20:04 20:29 20:59 21:29
Victoria Park 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:34 18:43 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:46 20:06 20:31 21:01 21:31
Nesta Road 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:34 18:43 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:46 20:06 20:31 21:01 21:31
Clive Road 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:35 18:44 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:47 20:07 20:32 21:02 21:32
Radnor Court 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:37 18:46 18:57 19:18 19:38 19:48 20:08 20:33 21:03 21:33
Canton Chapter Arts Centre 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:38 18:47 18:58 19:19 19:39 19:49 20:09 20:34 21:04 21:34
Albert Street 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:39 18:48 18:59 19:20 19:40 19:50 20:10 20:35 21:05 21:35
Wyndham Cres 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:41 18:49 19:00 19:21 19:41 19:51 20:11 20:36 21:06 21:36
St David's Hospital 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:44 18:52 19:03 19:24 19:44 19:54 20:14 20:39 21:09 21:39
Westgate Street 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:54 19:00 19:11 19:32 19:52 20:02 20:22 20:47 21:17 21:47
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1
Westgate Street 21:25 21:55 22:25 23:00 23:20
Cardiff Bridge 21:26 21:56 22:26 23:01 23:21
ST DAVIDS HOSPITAL 21:28 21:58 22:28 23:02 23:22
Wyndham Crescent 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:03 23:23
Albert Street 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:04 23:24
Canton Chapter Arts Centre 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:05 23:25
Radnor Court 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:05 23:25
Clive Road 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:06 23:26
Wessex St 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:07 23:27
Victoria Park 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:08 23:28
Windway Road 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:09 23:29
Ely Bridge 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:09 23:29
Colin Way 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:11 23:31
Caerau Aldi 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:11 23:31
The Pendine 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:12 23:32
Amroth Road 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:12 23:32
Haverford Way 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:13 23:33
Heol Pennar 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:14 23:34
Canaston Place 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:15 23:35
Newgale Place 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:15 23:35
Prendergast Place 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:16 23:36
Home Guard Club 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:17 23:37
Heol Trenewydd 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:17 23:37
Ty Newydd Ely 1 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:17 23:37
Cyntwell Avenue 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:18 23:38
Haig Place 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:18 23:38
Green Farm Close 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:19 23:39
Western Cemetery 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:20 23:40
Western Cemetery 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:20 23:40
Mostyn Road 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:21 23:41
Snowden Road 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:41
Foxglove Close 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:42
St Francis School 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:23 23:43
Resurrection Church 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:44
Red House Road 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:44
Charteris Green 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:45
Grand Avenue 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:47
Heol-y-Felin 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:47
Ely Legion 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:48
Ely Bridge 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:49
Windway Road 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:49
Victoria Park 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 23:51
Nesta Road 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 23:51
Clive Road 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 23:52
Radnor Court 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 23:53
Canton Chapter Arts Centre 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34 23:54
Albert Street 22:05 22:34 23:04    
Wyndham Cres 22:06 22:36 23:06    
St David's Hospital 22:09 22:37 23:07    
Westgate Street 22:17 22:44 23:14    
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1
Westgate Street   05:24 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:54 08:14 08:31   09:00  
Cardiff Bridge       06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:26 07:56 08:16 08:33   09:02  
ST DAVIDS HOSPITAL       06:07 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:28 07:58 08:18 08:35   09:04  
Wyndham Crescent       06:08 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:30 08:00 08:20 08:37   09:06  
Albert Street       06:09 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:31 08:01 08:21 08:38   09:07  
Canton Chapter Arts Centre 05:00 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:33 08:03 08:23 08:40   09:09  
Radnor Court 05:00 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:33 08:03 08:23 08:40   09:09  
Clive Road 05:01 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:34 08:04 08:24 08:41   09:10  
Wessex St 05:01 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:35 08:05 08:25 08:42   09:11  
Victoria Park 05:02 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:36 08:06 08:26 08:43   09:12  
Windway Road 05:03 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:37 08:07 08:27 08:44 08:57 09:13 09:27
Ely Bridge 05:03 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:37 08:07 08:27 08:44 08:57 09:13 09:27
Colin Way 05:04 05:35 05:55 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:39 08:09 08:29 08:46 08:59 09:15 09:29
Caerau Aldi 05:04 05:35 05:55 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:39 08:09 08:29 08:46 08:59 09:15 09:29
The Pendine 05:05 05:36 05:56 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:40 08:10 08:30 08:47 09:00 09:16 09:30
Amroth Road 05:05 05:36 05:56 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:40 08:10 08:30 08:47 09:00 09:16 09:30
Haverford Way 05:06 05:37 05:57 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:42 08:12 08:32 08:49 09:02 09:18 09:32
Heol Pennar 05:07 05:38 05:58 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:43 08:13 08:33 08:50 09:03 09:19 09:33
Canaston Place 05:07 05:38 05:58 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:44 08:14 08:34 08:51 09:04 09:20 09:34
Newgale Place 05:07 05:38 05:58 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:44 08:14 08:34 08:51 09:04 09:20 09:34
Prendergast Place 05:08 05:39 05:59 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:45 08:15 08:35 08:52 09:05 09:21 09:35
Home Guard Club 05:09 05:40 06:00 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:46 08:16 08:36 08:53 09:06 09:22 09:36
Heol Trenewydd 05:09 05:40 06:00 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:46 08:16 08:36 08:53 09:06 09:22 09:36
Ty Newydd Ely 1 05:10 05:40 06:00 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:47 08:17 08:37 08:54 09:07 09:23 09:37
Cyntwell Avenue 05:11 05:41 06:01 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:48 08:18 08:38 08:55 09:08 09:24 09:38
Haig Place 05:12 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:49 08:19 08:39 08:56 09:09 09:25 09:39
Green Farm Close 05:12 05:42 06:02 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:49 08:19 08:39 08:56 09:09 09:25 09:39
Western Cemetery 05:14 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:51 08:21 08:41 08:58 09:11 09:27 09:41
Western Cemetery 05:15 05:44 06:04 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:52 08:22 08:42 08:59 09:12 09:28 09:42
Mostyn Road 05:16 05:45 06:05 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:53 08:23 08:43 09:00 09:13 09:29 09:43
Snowden Road 05:16 05:46 06:06 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:54 08:24 08:44 09:01 09:14 09:30 09:44
Foxglove Close 05:17 05:47 06:07 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:55 08:25 08:45 09:02 09:15 09:31 09:45
St Francis School 05:18 05:47 06:07 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:55 08:25 08:45 09:02 09:15 09:31 09:45
Resurrection Church 05:19 05:49 06:09 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:57 08:27 08:47 09:04 09:17 09:33 09:47
Red House Road 05:19 05:49 06:09 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:57 08:27 08:47 09:04 09:17 09:33 09:47
Charteris Green 05:20 05:50 06:10 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:59 08:29 08:49 09:06 09:19 09:35 09:49
Grand Avenue 05:21 05:51 06:11 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:34 08:01 08:31 08:51 09:08 09:21 09:37 09:51
Heol-y-Felin 05:21 05:51 06:11 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:34 08:01 08:31 08:51 09:08 09:21 09:37 09:51
Ely Legion 05:22 05:52 06:12 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 08:02 08:32 08:52 09:09 09:22 09:38 09:52
Ely Bridge 05:23 05:53 06:13 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 08:03 08:33 08:53 09:10 09:23 09:39 09:53
Windway Road 05:23 05:53 06:13 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 08:03 08:33 08:53 09:10 09:23 09:39 09:53
Victoria Park 05:25 05:55 06:15 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 08:05 08:35 08:55 09:12 09:25 09:41 09:55
Nesta Road 05:25 05:55 06:15 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 08:05 08:35 08:55 09:12 09:25 09:41 09:55
Clive Road 05:26 05:56 06:16 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:39 08:06 08:36 08:56 09:13 09:26 09:42 09:56
Radnor Court 05:27 05:57 06:17 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:08 08:38 08:58 09:15 09:28 09:44 09:58
Canton Chapter Arts Centre 05:28 05:58 06:18 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:09 08:39 08:59 09:16 09:29 09:45 09:59
Albert Street 05:28 05:58 06:18 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:10 08:40 09:00 09:17 09:30 09:46 10:00
Wyndham Cres 05:30 06:00 06:20 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:12 08:42 09:02 09:19 09:32 09:48 10:02
St David's Hospital 05:31 06:01 06:21 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:14 08:44 09:04 09:21 09:34 09:50 10:04
Westgate Street 05:38 06:08 06:28 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:23 08:53 09:13 09:30 09:44 10:00 10:14
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1
Westgate Street   09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35
Cardiff Bridge   09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38
ST DAVIDS HOSPITAL   09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41
Wyndham Crescent   09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44
Albert Street   09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45
Canton Chapter Arts Centre   09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47
Radnor Court   09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47
Clive Road   09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48
Wessex St   09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49
Victoria Park   09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50
Windway Road 09:42 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51
Ely Bridge 09:42 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51
Colin Way 09:44 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53
Caerau Aldi 09:44 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53
The Pendine 09:45 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54
Amroth Road 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55
Haverford Way 09:47 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56
Heol Pennar 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58
Canaston Place 09:49 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58
Newgale Place 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59
Prendergast Place 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00
Home Guard Club 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01
Heol Trenewydd 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01
Ty Newydd Ely 1 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02
Cyntwell Avenue 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03
Haig Place 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04
Green Farm Close 09:54 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05
Western Cemetery 09:56 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07
Western Cemetery 09:57 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08
Mostyn Road 09:58 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09
Snowden Road 09:59 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10
Foxglove Close 10:00 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11
St Francis School 10:00 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12
Resurrection Church 10:02 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14
Red House Road 10:02 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14
Charteris Green 10:04 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15
Grand Avenue 10:06 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17
Heol-y-Felin 10:06 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17
Ely Legion 10:07 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18
Ely Bridge 10:08 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19
Windway Road 10:08 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19
Victoria Park 10:10 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21
Nesta Road 10:10 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21
Clive Road 10:11 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22
Radnor Court 10:13 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24
Canton Chapter Arts Centre 10:14 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25
Albert Street 10:15 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26
Wyndham Cres 10:17 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28
St David's Hospital 10:19 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31
Westgate Street 10:29 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1
Westgate Street 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55
Cardiff Bridge 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58
ST DAVIDS HOSPITAL 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01
Wyndham Crescent 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04
Albert Street 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05
Canton Chapter Arts Centre 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07
Radnor Court 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07
Clive Road 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08
Wessex St 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09
Victoria Park 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10
Windway Road 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11
Ely Bridge 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11
Colin Way 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13
Caerau Aldi 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13
The Pendine 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14
Amroth Road 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15
Haverford Way 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16
Heol Pennar 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18
Canaston Place 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18
Newgale Place 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19
Prendergast Place 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20
Home Guard Club 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21
Heol Trenewydd 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21
Ty Newydd Ely 1 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22
Cyntwell Avenue 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23
Haig Place 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24
Green Farm Close 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25
Western Cemetery 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27
Western Cemetery 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28
Mostyn Road 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29
Snowden Road 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30
Foxglove Close 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31
St Francis School 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32
Resurrection Church 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34
Red House Road 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34
Charteris Green 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35
Grand Avenue 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37
Heol-y-Felin 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37
Ely Legion 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38
Ely Bridge 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39
Windway Road 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39
Victoria Park 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41
Nesta Road 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41
Clive Road 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42
Radnor Court 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44
Canton Chapter Arts Centre 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45
Albert Street 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46
Wyndham Cres 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48
St David's Hospital 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51
Westgate Street 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1
Westgate Street 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15
Cardiff Bridge 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18
ST DAVIDS HOSPITAL 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21
Wyndham Crescent 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24
Albert Street 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25
Canton Chapter Arts Centre 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27
Radnor Court 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27
Clive Road 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28
Wessex St 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29
Victoria Park 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30
Windway Road 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31
Ely Bridge 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31
Colin Way 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33
Caerau Aldi 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33
The Pendine 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34
Amroth Road 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35
Haverford Way 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36
Heol Pennar 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38
Canaston Place 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38
Newgale Place 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39
Prendergast Place 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40
Home Guard Club 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41
Heol Trenewydd 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41
Ty Newydd Ely 1 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42
Cyntwell Avenue 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43
Haig Place 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44
Green Farm Close 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45
Western Cemetery 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47
Western Cemetery 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48
Mostyn Road 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49
Snowden Road 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50
Foxglove Close 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51
St Francis School 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52
Resurrection Church 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54
Red House Road 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54
Charteris Green 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55
Grand Avenue 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57
Heol-y-Felin 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57
Ely Legion 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58
Ely Bridge 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59
Windway Road 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59
Victoria Park 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01
Nesta Road 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01
Clive Road 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02
Radnor Court 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04
Canton Chapter Arts Centre 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05
Albert Street 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06
Wyndham Cres 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08
St David's Hospital 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11
Westgate Street 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1
Westgate Street 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10
Cardiff Bridge 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:11
ST DAVIDS HOSPITAL 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:13
Wyndham Crescent 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:15
Albert Street 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16
Canton Chapter Arts Centre 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:17
Radnor Court 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:17
Clive Road 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:45 17:54 18:04 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:18
Wessex St 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:46 17:55 18:05 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:19
Victoria Park 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:20
Windway Road 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:48 17:57 18:07 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:21
Ely Bridge 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:48 17:57 18:07 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:21
Colin Way 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:50 17:59 18:09 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:23
Caerau Aldi 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:50 17:59 18:09 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:23
The Pendine 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:51 18:00 18:10 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:24
Amroth Road 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:51 18:01