Timetable for the 18 - Cardiff City Centre - Ely via Canton, Grand Avenue, Heol Trelai Bus Route
GeoPunk

Timetable for 18 - Cardiff City Centre - Ely via Canton, Grand Avenue, Heol Trelai Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Cardiff City Transport Services Ltd

Timetable Starts 08 January 2018.

Google Map Showing the Route of the 18 Cardiff City Centre - Ely via Canton, Grand Avenue, Heol Trelai Bus.

Cardiff City Centre - Ely
Service operates from 08/01/2018 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1
St David's House                            
Westgate Street   05:13 05:33 05:53 06:13   06:41 06:48       07:20 07:30 07:40
Cardiff Bridge   05:14 05:34 05:54 06:14   06:42 06:50       07:22 07:32 07:42
ST DAVIDS HOSPITAL   05:16 05:36 05:56 06:16   06:44 06:52       07:24 07:34 07:45
Wyndham Crescent   05:18 05:38 05:57 06:17   06:46 06:54       07:26 07:36 07:47
Albert Street   05:19 05:39 05:58 06:18   06:47 06:54       07:26 07:36 07:48
Canton Chapter Arts Centre 04:40 05:20 05:40 05:59 06:19   06:48 06:56       07:28 07:38 07:50
Radnor Court 04:40 05:20 05:40 05:59 06:19   06:48 06:56       07:28 07:38 07:50
Clive Road 04:41 05:21 05:41 06:00 06:20   06:49 06:57       07:29 07:39 07:51
Wessex St 04:41 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:21   06:49 06:58       07:30 07:40 07:52
Victoria Park 04:42 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:22   06:50 06:59       07:31 07:41 07:53
Windway Road 04:43 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:39 06:51 07:00 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:32 07:42 07:54
Ely Bridge 04:43 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:39 06:51 07:00 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:32 07:42 07:54
Colin Way 04:44 05:24 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:40 06:52 07:03 07:12 07:22 07:31 07:35 07:44 07:56
Highmead Road 04:45 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:41 06:53 07:04 07:13 07:23 07:32 07:36 07:45 07:57
St Davids Crescent 04:45 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:41 06:53 07:04 07:13 07:23 07:32 07:36 07:46 07:58
Red House Road 04:47 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:43 06:55 07:06 07:15 07:25 07:34 07:38 07:47 07:59
Howell Road 04:48 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:44 06:56 07:07 07:16 07:26 07:35 07:39 07:49 08:01
St Francis Road 04:48 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:44 06:56 07:07 07:16 07:26 07:35 07:39 07:49 08:01
Foxglove Close 04:49 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:45 06:57 07:08 07:17 07:27 07:36 07:40 07:50 08:02
Parker Road 04:49 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:45 06:57 07:08 07:17 07:27 07:36 07:40 07:50 08:02
Mcdonald Rd 04:49 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:45 06:57 07:09 07:18 07:28 07:37 07:41 07:51 08:03
Penmark Rd 04:50 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:46 06:58 07:10 07:19 07:29 07:38 07:42 07:52 08:04
Western Cemetery 04:51 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:47 06:59 07:11 07:20 07:30 07:39 07:43 07:53 08:05
Green Farm Close 04:52 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:48 07:00 07:12 07:21 07:31 07:40 07:44 07:55 08:07
Cambria Road 04:52 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:48 07:00 07:12 07:21 07:31 07:40 07:44 07:55 08:07
Cyntwell Avenue 04:54 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:50 07:02 07:14 07:23 07:33 07:42 07:46 07:57 08:09
Cyntwell Avenue 04:54 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:50 07:02 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:43 07:48 07:58 08:10
Ty Newydd Ely 2 04:54 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:50 07:02 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:43 07:49 07:59 08:11
Heol-y-Gaer 04:55 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:51 07:03 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:44 07:50 08:00 08:12
Home Guard Club 04:56 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:52 07:04 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:45 07:52 08:02 08:14
Newgale Place 04:56 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:52 07:04 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:45 07:52 08:02 08:14
Heol Pennar 04:57 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:54 07:06 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:47 07:54 08:04 08:16
Haverford Way 04:58 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:48 07:55 08:05 08:17
Narberth Road 05:00 05:40 05:59 06:20 06:40 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:50 07:57 08:07 08:19
Grand Avenue 05:01 05:41 06:00 06:21 06:41 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:52 07:59 08:09 08:21
Heol-y-Felin 05:01 05:41 06:00 06:21 06:41 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:52 08:00 08:10 08:21
Ely Legion 05:02 05:42 06:01 06:22 06:42 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:53 08:00 08:10 08:22
Ely Bridge 05:03 05:43 06:02 06:23 06:43 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:54 08:02 08:12 08:24
Windway Road 05:03 05:43 06:02 06:23 06:43 07:01 07:14 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:55 08:03 08:13 08:25
Victoria Park 05:05 05:45 06:04 06:25 06:45 07:03 07:16 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:57 08:06 08:16 08:27
Nesta Road 05:05 05:45 06:04 06:25 06:45 07:03 07:16 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:28
Clive Road 05:06 05:46 06:05 06:26 06:46 07:04 07:17 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:29
Radnor Court 05:07 05:47 06:06 06:28 06:47 07:05 07:19 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:00 08:09 08:19 08:30
Canton Chapter Arts Centre 05:08 05:48 06:07 06:29 06:48 07:06 07:20 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:32
Albert Street 05:09 05:49 06:08 06:30 06:49 07:07 07:21 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:33
Wyndham Cres 05:10 05:50 06:09 06:31 06:50 07:08 07:22 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:35
Neville Street 05:12 05:52 06:11 06:33 06:52 07:10 07:24 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:37
Beauchamp Street 05:14 05:54 06:13 06:35 06:54 07:12 07:26 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:41
Fitzhamon Embankment 05:15 05:55 06:14 06:36 06:55 07:13 07:27 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:43
Westgate Street 05:19 05:59 06:18 06:40 06:59 07:17 07:31 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:48
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1
St David's House                            
Westgate Street 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00
Cardiff Bridge 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03
ST DAVIDS HOSPITAL 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06
Wyndham Crescent 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09
Albert Street 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10
Canton Chapter Arts Centre 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12
Radnor Court 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12
Clive Road 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13
Wessex St 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14
Victoria Park 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15
Windway Road 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16
Ely Bridge 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16
Colin Way 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18
Highmead Road 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19
St Davids Crescent 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20
Red House Road 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21
Howell Road 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23
St Francis Road 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23
Foxglove Close 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24
Parker Road 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24
Mcdonald Rd 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25
Penmark Rd 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26
Western Cemetery 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27
Green Farm Close 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29
Cambria Road 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29
Cyntwell Avenue 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31
Cyntwell Avenue 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32
Ty Newydd Ely 2 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33
Heol-y-Gaer 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34
Home Guard Club 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36
Newgale Place 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36
Heol Pennar 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37
Haverford Way 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39
Narberth Road 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40
Grand Avenue 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42
Heol-y-Felin 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42
Ely Legion 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43
Ely Bridge 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44
Windway Road 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44
Victoria Park 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46
Nesta Road 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46
Clive Road 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47
Radnor Court 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49
Canton Chapter Arts Centre 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50
Albert Street 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51
Wyndham Cres 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53
Neville Street 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55
Beauchamp Street 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59
Fitzhamon Embankment 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01
Westgate Street 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1
St David's House                            
Westgate Street 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20
Cardiff Bridge 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23
ST DAVIDS HOSPITAL 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26
Wyndham Crescent 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29
Albert Street 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30
Canton Chapter Arts Centre 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32
Radnor Court 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32
Clive Road 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33
Wessex St 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34
Victoria Park 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35
Windway Road 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36
Ely Bridge 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36
Colin Way 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38
Highmead Road 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39
St Davids Crescent 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40
Red House Road 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41
Howell Road 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43
St Francis Road 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43
Foxglove Close 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44
Parker Road 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44
Mcdonald Rd 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45
Penmark Rd 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46
Western Cemetery 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47
Green Farm Close 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49
Cambria Road 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49
Cyntwell Avenue 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51
Cyntwell Avenue 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52
Ty Newydd Ely 2 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53
Heol-y-Gaer 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54
Home Guard Club 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56
Newgale Place 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56
Heol Pennar 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57
Haverford Way 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59
Narberth Road 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00
Grand Avenue 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02
Heol-y-Felin 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02
Ely Legion 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03
Ely Bridge 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04
Windway Road 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04
Victoria Park 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06
Nesta Road 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06
Clive Road 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07
Radnor Court 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09
Canton Chapter Arts Centre 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10
Albert Street 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11
Wyndham Cres 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13
Neville Street 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15
Beauchamp Street 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19
Fitzhamon Embankment 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21
Westgate Street 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1
St David's House                            
Westgate Street 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40
Cardiff Bridge 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43
ST DAVIDS HOSPITAL 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46
Wyndham Crescent 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49
Albert Street 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50
Canton Chapter Arts Centre 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52
Radnor Court 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52
Clive Road 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53
Wessex St 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54
Victoria Park 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55
Windway Road 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56
Ely Bridge 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56
Colin Way 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58
Highmead Road 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59
St Davids Crescent 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00
Red House Road 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01
Howell Road 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03
St Francis Road 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03
Foxglove Close 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04
Parker Road 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04
Mcdonald Rd 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05
Penmark Rd 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06
Western Cemetery 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07
Green Farm Close 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09
Cambria Road 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09
Cyntwell Avenue 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11
Cyntwell Avenue 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12
Ty Newydd Ely 2 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13
Heol-y-Gaer 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14
Home Guard Club 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16
Newgale Place 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16
Heol Pennar 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17
Haverford Way 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19
Narberth Road 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20
Grand Avenue 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22
Heol-y-Felin 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22
Ely Legion 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23
Ely Bridge 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24
Windway Road 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24
Victoria Park 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26
Nesta Road 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26
Clive Road 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27
Radnor Court 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29
Canton Chapter Arts Centre 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30
Albert Street 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31
Wyndham Cres 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33
Neville Street 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35
Beauchamp Street 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39
Fitzhamon Embankment 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41
Westgate Street 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1
St David's House                            
Westgate Street 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00
Cardiff Bridge 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03
ST DAVIDS HOSPITAL 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06
Wyndham Crescent 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09
Albert Street 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11
Canton Chapter Arts Centre 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13
Radnor Court 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13
Clive Road 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14
Wessex St 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15
Victoria Park 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16
Windway Road 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17
Ely Bridge 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17
Colin Way 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19
Highmead Road 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20
St Davids Crescent 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21
Red House Road 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22
Howell Road 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24
St Francis Road 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24
Foxglove Close 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25
Parker Road 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25
Mcdonald Rd 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26
Penmark Rd 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27
Western Cemetery 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28
Green Farm Close 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30
Cambria Road 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30
Cyntwell Avenue 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32
Cyntwell Avenue 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32
Ty Newydd Ely 2 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33
Heol-y-Gaer 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34
Home Guard Club 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36
Newgale Place 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36
Heol Pennar 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38
Haverford Way 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39
Narberth Road 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41
Grand Avenue 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43
Heol-y-Felin 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43
Ely Legion 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44
Ely Bridge 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45
Windway Road 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45
Victoria Park 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47
Nesta Road 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47
Clive Road 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48
Radnor Court 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50
Canton Chapter Arts Centre 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51
Albert Street 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42  
Wyndham Cres 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44  
Neville Street 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47  
Beauchamp Street 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51  
Fitzhamon Embankment 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52  
Westgate Street 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58  
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1
St David's House                           21:06
Westgate Street 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10
Cardiff Bridge 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11
ST DAVIDS HOSPITAL 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:57 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13
Wyndham Crescent 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 18:01 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15
Albert Street 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:02 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16
Canton Chapter Arts Centre 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:05 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17
Radnor Court 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:05 18:12 18:33 18:52 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17
Clive Road 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:07 18:13 18:34 18:53 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18
Wessex St 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:08 18:14 18:35 18:54 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19
Victoria Park 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:08 18:15 18:36 18:55 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20
Windway Road 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:10 18:16 18:38 18:56 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21
Ely Bridge 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:10 18:16 18:38 18:56 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21
Colin Way 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:12 18:18 18:40 18:58 19:13 19:32 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22
Highmead Road 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:13 18:19 18:41 18:59 19:14 19:33 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23
St Davids Crescent 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:14 18:20 18:42 19:00 19:14 19:33 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23
Red House Road 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:15 18:21 18:43 19:01 19:16 19:35 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25
Howell Road 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:17 18:23 18:45 19:03 19:17 19:36 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26
St Francis Road 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:17 18:23 18:46 19:04 19:17 19:36 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26
Foxglove Close 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:18 18:24 18:46 19:05 19:18 19:37 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27
Parker Road 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:18 18:24 18:47 19:05 19:18 19:37 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27
Mcdonald Rd 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:19 18:25 18:48 19:06 19:18 19:37 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27
Penmark Rd 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:20 18:26 18:49 19:07 19:19 19:38 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28
Western Cemetery 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:21 18:27 18:50 19:09 19:20 19:39 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29
Green Farm Close 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:23 18:29 18:52 19:11 19:21 19:40 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30
Cambria Road 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:23 18:29 18:53 19:12 19:21 19:40 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30
Cyntwell Avenue 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:25 18:31 18:55 19:14 19:23 19:42 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32
Cyntwell Avenue 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:25 18:32 18:56 19:15 19:24 19:43 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33
Ty Newydd Ely 2 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:26 18:33 18:57 19:16 19:25 19:43 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33
Heol-y-Gaer 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:27 18:34 18:58 19:17 19:26 19:44 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34
Home Guard Club 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:29 18:36 19:00 19:19 19:28 19:46 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36
Newgale Place 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:29 18:36 19:00 19:19 19:28 19:46 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36
Heol Pennar 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:31 18:37 19:01 19:20 19:29 19:47 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37
Haverford Way 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:32 18:39 19:03 19:22 19:31 19:49 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39
Narberth Road 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:34 18:40 19:04 19:23 19:32 19:50 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40
Grand Avenue 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:36 18:42 19:06 19:25 19:34 19:52 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42
Heol-y-Felin 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:36 18:42 19:06 19:25 19:34 19:52 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42
Ely Legion 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:37 18:43 19:07 19:26 19:35 19:53 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43
Ely Bridge 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:38 18:44 19:08 19:27 19:36 19:54 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44
Windway Road 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:38 18:44 19:08 19:27 19:36 19:54 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44
Victoria Park 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:40 18:46 19:10 19:29 19:38 19:56 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46
Nesta Road 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:40 18:46 19:10 19:29 19:38 19:56 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46
Clive Road 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:41 18:47 19:11 19:30 19:39 19:57 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47
Radnor Court 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:43 18:49 19:13 19:32 19:41 19:58 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48
Canton Chapter Arts Centre 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:44 18:50 19:14 19:33 19:42 19:59 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49
Albert Street 18:02 18:12 18:22     18:51 19:15 19:34   20:00 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50
Wyndham Cres 18:04 18:14 18:24     18:52 19:16 19:35   20:01 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51
Neville Street 18:07 18:17 18:27     18:54 19:18 19:37   20:03 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53
Beauchamp Street 18:11 18:21 18:31     18:57 19:21 19:40   20:06 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56
Fitzhamon Embankment 18:12 18:22 18:32     18:59 19:23 19:42   20:08 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58
Westgate Street 18:18 18:28 18:38     19:03 19:27 19:46   20:12 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1
St David's House        
Westgate Street 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10
Cardiff Bridge 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11
ST DAVIDS HOSPITAL 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:12
Wyndham Crescent 21:45 22:15 22:44 23:13
Albert Street 21:46 22:16 22:45 23:14
Canton Chapter Arts Centre 21:47 22:17 22:46 23:15
Radnor Court 21:47 22:17 22:46 23:15
Clive Road 21:48 22:18 22:47 23:16
Wessex St 21:49 22:19 22:48 23:17
Victoria Park 21:50 22:20 22:49 23:18
Windway Road 21:51 22:21 22:50 23:19
Ely Bridge 21:51 22:21 22:50 23:19
Colin Way 21:52 22:23 22:51 23:21
Highmead Road 21:53 22:23 22:52 23:22
St Davids Crescent 21:53 22:24 22:53 23:22
Red House Road 21:55 22:25 22:54 23:24
Howell Road 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:25
St Francis Road 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:25
Foxglove Close 21:57 22:27 22:56 23:25
Parker Road 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:26
Mcdonald Rd 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:26
Penmark Rd 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:27
Western Cemetery 21:59 22:29 22:58 23:27
Green Farm Close 22:00 22:30 22:59 23:28
Cambria Road 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:29
Cyntwell Avenue 22:02 22:32 23:01 23:30
Cyntwell Avenue 22:03 22:33 23:01 23:30
Ty Newydd Ely 2 22:03 22:33 23:01 23:30
Heol-y-Gaer 22:04 22:34 23:02 23:31
Home Guard Club 22:06 22:36 23:04 23:33
Newgale Place 22:06 22:36 23:04 23:33
Heol Pennar 22:07 22:37 23:05 23:34
Haverford Way 22:09 22:39 23:07 23:35
Narberth Road 22:10 22:40 23:08 23:36
Grand Avenue 22:12 22:42 23:10 23:37
Heol-y-Felin 22:12 22:42 23:10 23:37
Ely Legion 22:13 22:43 23:11 23:38
Ely Bridge 22:14 22:44 23:12 23:39
Windway Road 22:14 22:44 23:12 23:39
Victoria Park 22:16 22:46 23:14 23:41
Nesta Road 22:16 22:46 23:14 23:41
Clive Road 22:17 22:47 23:15 23:42
Radnor Court 22:18 22:48 23:16 23:43
Canton Chapter Arts Centre 22:19 22:49 23:17 23:44
Albert Street 22:20 22:49 23:17  
Wyndham Cres 22:21 22:51 23:18  
Neville Street 22:23 22:52 23:20  
Beauchamp Street 22:26 22:55 23:22  
Fitzhamon Embankment 22:28 22:56 23:23  
Westgate Street 22:32 22:59 23:26  
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1
St David's House                            
Westgate Street     05:34 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:34 08:04 08:24 08:38 08:53 09:08
Cardiff Bridge     05:35 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:36 08:06 08:26 08:40 08:55 09:10
ST DAVIDS HOSPITAL     05:37 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:38 08:08 08:28 08:42 08:57 09:12
Wyndham Crescent     05:38 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:40 08:10 08:30 08:44 08:59 09:14
Albert Street     05:39 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:41 08:11 08:31 08:45 09:00 09:15
Canton Chapter Arts Centre 04:40 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:43 08:13 08:33 08:47 09:02 09:17
Radnor Court 04:40 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:43 08:13 08:33 08:47 09:02 09:17
Clive Road 04:41 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:44 08:14 08:34 08:48 09:03 09:18
Wessex St 04:41 05:21 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:45 08:15 08:35 08:49 09:04 09:19
Victoria Park 04:42 05:22 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:46 08:16 08:36 08:50 09:05 09:20
Windway Road 04:43 05:23 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:47 08:17 08:37 08:51 09:06 09:21
Ely Bridge 04:43 05:23 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:47 08:17 08:37 08:51 09:06 09:21
Colin Way 04:44 05:24 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:48 08:18 08:38 08:52 09:07 09:22
Highmead Road 04:45 05:25 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:49 08:19 08:39 08:53 09:08 09:23
St Davids Crescent 04:45 05:25 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:50 08:20 08:40 08:54 09:09 09:24
Red House Road 04:47 05:27 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:52 08:22 08:42 08:56 09:11 09:26
Howell Road 04:48 05:28 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:54 08:24 08:44 08:58 09:13 09:28
St Francis Road 04:48 05:28 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:54 08:24 08:44 08:58 09:13 09:28
Foxglove Close 04:49 05:29 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:55 08:25 08:45 08:59 09:14 09:29
Parker Road 04:49 05:29 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:55 08:25 08:45 08:59 09:14 09:29
Mcdonald Rd 04:49 05:29 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:55 08:25 08:45 08:59 09:14 09:29
Penmark Rd 04:50 05:30 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:56 08:26 08:46 09:00 09:15 09:30
Western Cemetery 04:51 05:31 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:57 08:27 08:47 09:01 09:16 09:31
Green Farm Close 04:52 05:32 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:58 08:28 08:48 09:02 09:17 09:32
Cambria Road 04:52 05:32 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:58 08:28 08:48 09:02 09:17 09:32
Cyntwell Avenue 04:54 05:34 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 08:00 08:30 08:50 09:04 09:19 09:34
Cyntwell Avenue 04:54 05:34 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 08:01 08:31 08:51 09:05 09:20 09:35
Ty Newydd Ely 2 04:54 05:34 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 08:02 08:32 08:52 09:06 09:21 09:36
Heol-y-Gaer 04:55 05:35 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:37 08:03 08:33 08:53 09:07 09:22 09:37
Home Guard Club 04:56 05:36 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 08:05 08:35 08:55 09:09 09:24 09:39
Newgale Place 04:56 05:36 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 08:05 08:35 08:55 09:09 09:24 09:39
Heol Pennar 04:57 05:37 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:39 08:06 08:36 08:56 09:10 09:25 09:40
Haverford Way 04:58 05:38 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:07 08:37 08:57 09:11 09:26 09:41
Narberth Road 05:00 05:40 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:09 08:39 08:59 09:13 09:28 09:43
Grand Avenue 05:01 05:41 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:10 08:40 09:00 09:14 09:29 09:44
Heol-y-Felin 05:01 05:41 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:10 08:40 09:00 09:14 09:29 09:44
Ely Legion 05:02 05:42 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:11 08:41 09:01 09:15 09:30 09:45
Ely Bridge 05:03 05:43 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:12 08:42 09:02 09:16 09:31 09:46
Windway Road 05:03 05:43 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:12 08:42 09:02 09:16 09:31 09:46
Victoria Park 05:05 05:45 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:14 08:44 09:04 09:18 09:33 09:48
Nesta Road 05:05 05:45 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:14 08:44 09:04 09:18 09:33 09:48
Clive Road 05:06 05:46 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:15 08:45 09:05 09:19 09:34 09:49
Radnor Court 05:07 05:47 06:10 06:31 06:50 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:17 08:47 09:07 09:21 09:36 09:51
Canton Chapter Arts Centre 05:08 05:48 06:11 06:32 06:51 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:18 08:48 09:08 09:22 09:37 09:52
Albert Street 05:08 05:48 06:11 06:32 06:51 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:19 08:49 09:09 09:23 09:38 09:53
Wyndham Cres 05:10 05:50 06:13 06:34 06:53 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:21 08:51 09:11 09:25 09:40 09:55
Neville Street 05:11 05:51 06:14 06:35 06:54 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:23 08:53 09:13 09:27 09:42 09:57
Beauchamp Street 05:14 05:54 06:17 06:38 06:57 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:27 08:57 09:17 09:31 09:46 10:01
Fitzhamon Embankment 05:15 05:55 06:18 06:39 06:58 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:28 08:58 09:18 09:32 09:47 10:02
Westgate Street 05:18 05:58 06:21 06:42 07:01 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:33 09:03 09:23 09:37 09:52 10:07
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1
St David's House                            
Westgate Street 09:23 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30
Cardiff Bridge 09:25 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33
ST DAVIDS HOSPITAL 09:27 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36
Wyndham Crescent 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39
Albert Street 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40
Canton Chapter Arts Centre 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42
Radnor Court 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42
Clive Road 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43
Wessex St 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44
Victoria Park 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45
Windway Road 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46
Ely Bridge 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46
Colin Way 09:37 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48
Highmead Road 09:38 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49
St Davids Crescent 09:39 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50
Red House Road 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51
Howell Road 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53
St Francis Road 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53
Foxglove Close 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54
Parker Road 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54
Mcdonald Rd 09:44 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55
Penmark Rd 09:45 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56
Western Cemetery 09:46 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57
Green Farm Close 09:47 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59
Cambria Road 09:47 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59
Cyntwell Avenue 09:49 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01
Cyntwell Avenue 09:50 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02
Ty Newydd Ely 2 09:51 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03
Heol-y-Gaer 09:52 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04
Home Guard Club 09:54 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06
Newgale Place 09:54 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06
Heol Pennar 09:55 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07
Haverford Way 09:56 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09
Narberth Road 09:58 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10
Grand Avenue 09:59 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12
Heol-y-Felin 09:59 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12
Ely Legion 10:00 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13
Ely Bridge 10:01 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14
Windway Road 10:01 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14
Victoria Park 10:03 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16
Nesta Road 10:03 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16
Clive Road 10:04 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17
Radnor Court 10:06 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19
Canton Chapter Arts Centre 10:07 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20
Albert Street 10:08 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21
Wyndham Cres 10:10 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23
Neville Street 10:12 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25
Beauchamp Street 10:16 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29
Fitzhamon Embankment 10:17 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31
Westgate Street 10:22 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1
St David's House                            
Westgate Street 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50
Cardiff Bridge 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53
ST DAVIDS HOSPITAL 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56
Wyndham Crescent 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59
Albert Street 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00
Canton Chapter Arts Centre 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02
Radnor Court 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02
Clive Road 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03
Wessex St 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04
Victoria Park 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05
Windway Road 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06
Ely Bridge 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06
Colin Way 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08
Highmead Road 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09
St Davids Crescent 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10
Red House Road 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11
Howell Road 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13
St Francis Road 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13
Foxglove Close 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14
Parker Road 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14
Mcdonald Rd 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15
Penmark Rd 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16
Western Cemetery 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17
Green Farm Close 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19
Cambria Road 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19
Cyntwell Avenue 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21
Cyntwell Avenue 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22
Ty Newydd Ely 2 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23
Heol-y-Gaer 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24
Home Guard Club 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26
Newgale Place 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26
Heol Pennar 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27
Haverford Way 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29
Narberth Road 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30
Grand Avenue 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32
Heol-y-Felin 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32
Ely Legion 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33
Ely Bridge 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34
Windway Road 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34
Victoria Park 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36
Nesta Road 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36
Clive Road 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37
Radnor Court 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39
Canton Chapter Arts Centre 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40
Albert Street 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41
Wyndham Cres 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43
Neville Street 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45
Beauchamp Street 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49
Fitzhamon Embankment 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51
Westgate Street 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1
St David's House                            
Westgate Street 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10
Cardiff Bridge 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13
ST DAVIDS HOSPITAL 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16
Wyndham Crescent 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19
Albert Street 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20
Canton Chapter Arts Centre 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22
Radnor Court 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22
Clive Road 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23
Wessex St 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24
Victoria Park 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25
Windway Road 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26
Ely Bridge 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26
Colin Way 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28
Highmead Road 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29
St Davids Crescent 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30
Red House Road 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31
Howell Road 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33
St Francis Road 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33
Foxglove Close 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34
Parker Road 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34
Mcdonald Rd 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35
Penmark Rd 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36
Western Cemetery 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37
Green Farm Close 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39
Cambria Road 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39
Cyntwell Avenue 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41
Cyntwell Avenue 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42
Ty Newydd Ely 2 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43
Heol-y-Gaer 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44
Home Guard Club 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16