Timetable for the 2 - Cardiff City Circle (Anti - clockwise) Bus Route
GeoPunk

Timetable for 2 - Cardiff City Circle (Anti - clockwise) Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Cardiff City Transport Services Ltd

Timetable Starts 02 January 2018.

Google Map Showing the Route of the 2 Cardiff City Circle (Anti - clockwise) Bus.

Cardiff City Circle (Anti - clockwise)
Service operates from 02/01/2018 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 2 2 3 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1
Canal Street JF   06:15 06:35 07:00 07:30 07:30 07:53 08:54 09:30 10:00 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05
John Street   06:15 06:35 07:00 07:31 07:31 07:54 08:54 09:30 10:00 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05
Herbert Street   06:17 06:36 07:02 07:32 07:32 07:55 08:56 09:32 10:02 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07
Tyndall Street   06:18 06:37 07:03 07:34 07:34 07:57 08:57 09:33 10:03 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08
Collivaud Place   06:19 06:38 07:04 07:35 07:35 07:58 08:59 09:35 10:05 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10
Ocean Way   06:20 06:39 07:05 07:36 07:36 07:59 09:00 09:36 10:06 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11
Glass Avenue   06:21 06:40 07:06 07:37 07:37 08:00 09:01 09:37 10:07 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12
Portmanmoor Road   06:21 06:41 07:06 07:37 07:37 08:00 09:01 09:37 10:07 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12
Freshmoor Road   06:23 06:43 07:08 07:39 07:39 08:02 09:03 09:39 10:09 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14
The Maltings   06:23 06:44 07:09 07:40 07:40 08:03 09:04 09:40 10:10 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15
East Tyndall Street   06:24 06:44 07:09 07:40 07:40 08:04 09:04 09:40 10:10 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15
Sanquahar St   06:25 06:46 07:11 07:42 07:42 08:05 09:06 09:42 10:12 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17
Asgog Street   06:25 06:47 07:12 07:43 07:43 08:07 09:07 09:43 10:13 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18
Ordell St   06:26 06:48 07:13 07:44 07:44 08:08 09:08 09:44 10:14 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19
Janet Street   06:27 06:49 07:14 07:45 07:45 08:09 09:09 09:45 10:15 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20
Methodist Church   06:27 06:49 07:14 07:46 07:46 08:10 09:10 09:45 10:15 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20
Cameron Street   06:28 06:51 07:16 07:48 07:48 08:12 09:11 09:46 10:16 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21
Dalmuir Road   06:30 06:52 07:17 07:50 07:50 08:14 09:13 09:48 10:18 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23
Cairnmuir Road   06:30 06:53 07:18 07:51 07:51 08:15 09:14 09:48 10:18 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23
Kenyon Road   06:31 06:54 07:19 07:53 07:53 08:17 09:15 09:49 10:19 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24
Pengam Road   06:33 06:56 07:21 07:55 07:55 08:19 09:17 09:51 10:21 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26
Rover Way   06:34 06:57 07:22 07:56 07:56 08:20 09:18 09:52 10:22 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27
Pen-y-lan Sainsbury   06:34 06:58 07:23 07:58 07:58 08:22 09:20 09:54 10:24 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29
Howardian Close   06:36 07:00 07:25 08:00 08:00 08:24 09:22 09:56 10:26 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31
Baron's Court Rd   06:36 07:00 07:26 08:01 08:01 08:25 09:22 09:56 10:26 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31
Southcourt Road   06:37 07:01 07:26 08:01 08:01 08:25 09:23 09:57 10:27 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32
Amesbury Road   06:37 07:01 07:27 08:02 08:02 08:26 09:24 09:58 10:28 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33
Waterloo Gardens   06:38 07:02 07:28 08:03 08:03 08:27 09:25 09:59 10:29 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34
Timbers Square   06:39 07:03 07:30 08:05 08:05 08:29 09:26 10:00 10:30 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35
Roath Court Place   06:39 07:03 07:30 08:05 08:05 08:29 09:26 10:00 10:30 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35
Claude Hotel   06:40 07:04 07:31 08:06 08:06 08:30 09:27 10:01 10:31 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36
Angus Street   06:42 07:05 07:32 08:08 08:08 08:34 09:29 10:03 10:33 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38
Arabella Street   06:42 07:05 07:33 08:09 08:09 08:35 09:30 10:04 10:34 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39
Woodville Road   06:43 07:08 07:36 08:13 08:13 08:39 09:35 10:07 10:37 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42
Monthermer Road   06:44 07:08 07:37 08:14 08:14 08:40 09:36 10:08 10:38 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43
Gladstone School   06:45 07:10 07:39 08:17 08:17 08:43 09:39 10:10 10:40 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45
Heath Hotel   06:45 07:11 07:40 08:18 08:18 08:44 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45
Inglefield Ave   06:46 07:13 07:42 08:20 08:20 08:47 09:43 10:12 10:42 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47
Ty Maeth   06:47 07:17 07:46 08:24 08:24 08:52 09:48 10:15 10:45 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50
Ty Maeth   06:49 07:19 07:48 08:26 08:26 08:55 09:50 10:17 10:47 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52
UHW The Gateway A&E   06:49 07:19 07:48 08:26 08:26 08:55 09:50 10:17 10:47 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52
UHW Academic Avenue   06:51 07:22 07:51 08:29 08:29 08:58 09:52 10:19 10:49 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54
Rhydhelig Ave   06:53 07:26 07:55 08:33 08:33 09:02 09:55 10:22 10:52 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57
Cross Inn   06:53 07:27 07:56 08:34 08:34 09:03 09:56 10:23 10:53 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58
Ventnor Place   06:55 07:29 07:58 08:36 08:36 09:05 09:58 10:25 10:55 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00
Mynachdy Road   06:55 07:29 07:59 08:37 08:37 09:06 09:58 10:25 10:55 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00
Tesco   06:56 07:31 08:01 08:40 08:40 09:08 09:59 10:26 10:56 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01
Cardiff Met Llandaff   06:58 07:33 08:04 08:43 08:43 09:10 10:01 10:28 10:58 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03
Palace Road   06:58 07:34 08:05 08:44 08:44 09:11 10:02 10:29 10:59 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04
Caewel Road   06:59 07:35 08:06 08:45 08:45 09:12 10:02 10:29 10:59 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04
Insole Place   07:00 07:36 08:07 08:46 08:46 09:13 10:03 10:30 11:00 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05
Waungron Road   07:01 07:37 08:08 08:47 08:47 09:14 10:04 10:31 11:01 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06
Ely Bridge   07:02 07:38 08:09 08:48 08:48 09:15 10:06 10:33 11:03 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08
Windway Road   07:02 07:39 08:10 08:49 08:49 09:16 10:06 10:33 11:03 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08
Victoria Park 06:46 07:04 07:41 08:12 08:51 08:51 09:18 10:08 10:35 11:05 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10
Nesta Road 06:46 07:05 07:42 08:13 08:52 08:52 09:19 10:09 10:36 11:06 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11
Clive Road 06:47 07:05 07:43 08:14 08:53 08:53 09:20 10:10 10:36 11:06 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11
Radnor Court 06:48 07:07 07:44 08:15 08:54 08:55 09:21 10:11 10:38 11:08 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13
Canton Chapter Arts Centre 06:49 07:08 07:46 08:17 08:56 08:57 09:23 10:13 10:39 11:09 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14
Leckwith Place 06:50 07:09 07:48 08:20 08:58 08:59 09:25 10:15 10:41 11:11 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16
Ninian Park 06:51 07:10 07:49 08:22 09:00 09:01 09:27 10:16 10:42 11:12 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17
Sloper Road (Leckwith Depot) 06:53 07:11 07:51 08:25 09:03 09:03 09:30 10:18 10:44 11:14 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19
Wynnstay Close 06:54 07:12 07:52 08:27 09:05 09:04 09:32 10:19 10:45 11:15 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20
Powderham Drive 06:54 07:13 07:53 08:29 09:07 09:05 09:32 10:20 10:46 11:16 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21
Hereford Street 06:55 07:14 07:54 08:31 09:09 09:06 09:34 10:21 10:47 11:17 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22
Pentre Street 06:56 07:15 07:56 08:33 09:11 09:08 09:36 10:23 10:49 11:19 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24
Cymmer Street 06:57 07:16 07:57 08:35 09:13 09:09 09:37 10:24 10:50 11:20 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25
Grange Gardens 06:58 07:17 07:58 08:36 09:14 09:10 09:38 10:25 10:51 11:21 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26
Ystrad Street 06:58 07:17 07:58 08:36 09:14 09:10 09:38 10:25 10:51 11:21 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26
Avondale Road 06:59 07:18 07:59 08:37 09:15 09:11 09:39 10:26 10:52 11:22 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27
James Street 07:00 07:19 08:00 08:39 09:16 09:12 09:41 10:27 10:53 11:23 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28
Adelaide Street 07:00 07:19 08:01 08:40 09:17 09:13 09:42 10:28 10:54 11:24 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29
Mermaid Quay 07:02 07:21 08:03 08:42 09:19 09:15 09:44 10:30 10:56 11:26 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31
Mount Stuart Square 07:02 07:21 08:03 08:42 09:19 09:15 09:44 10:30 10:56 11:26 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31
Mount Stuart Square 07:02 07:22 08:03 08:42 09:19 09:15 09:44 10:30 10:56 11:26 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31
Dumballs Road Bottom 07:03 07:23 08:04 08:43 09:20 09:16 09:45 10:31 10:57 11:27 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32
Dumballs Road Middle 07:05 07:25 08:06 08:45 09:22 09:18 09:47 10:32 10:58 11:28 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33
Dumballs Road Top 07:07 07:27 08:08 08:47 09:24 09:20 09:51 10:35 11:01 11:31 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36
Central Station 07:08 07:29 08:10 08:49 09:26 09:22 09:53 10:37 11:02 11:32 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37
Canal Street JF 07:10 07:31 08:12 08:51 09:28 09:24 09:56 10:40 11:05 11:35 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  2 1 2 1 2 1 2 2 2 3 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1
Canal Street JF 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:40 16:05 16:25 17:00 17:30 18:35 19:40
John Street 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:40 16:05 16:26 17:01 17:31 18:35 19:40
Herbert Street 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:42 16:07 16:27 17:02 17:32 18:37 19:42
Tyndall Street 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:43 16:08 16:29 17:04 17:34 18:38 19:43
Collivaud Place 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:45 16:11 16:31 17:06 17:36 18:40  
Ocean Way 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:46 16:12 16:32 17:07 17:37 18:41  
Glass Avenue 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:47 16:12 16:33 17:08 17:38 18:42  
Portmanmoor Road 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:47 16:13 16:34 17:09 17:39 18:42  
Freshmoor Road 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:49 16:14 16:36 17:11 17:41 18:44  
The Maltings 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:15 14:44 15:14 15:49 16:14 16:36 17:12 17:42 18:44  
East Tyndall Street 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:50 16:15 16:37 17:13 17:43 18:45  
Sanquahar St 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:17 14:46 15:16 15:51 16:16 16:38 17:14 17:44 18:46 19:44
Asgog Street 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:18 14:46 15:17 15:52 16:17 16:38 17:16 17:46 18:47 19:44
Ordell St 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:19 14:47 15:18 15:53 16:18 16:39 17:17 17:47 18:48 19:45
Janet Street 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:20 14:48 15:19 15:54 16:19 16:40 17:18 17:48 18:49 19:46
Methodist Church 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:20 14:48 15:19 15:55 16:20 16:41 17:19 17:49 18:49 19:46
Cameron Street 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:21 14:49 15:20 15:56 16:21 16:43 17:21 17:51 18:50 19:47
Dalmuir Road 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:23 14:51 15:22 15:58 16:23 16:45 17:23 17:53 18:52 19:49
Cairnmuir Road 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:23 14:51 15:22 15:59 16:24 16:46 17:24 17:54 18:52 19:49
Kenyon Road 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:24 14:52 15:23 16:00 16:25 16:48 17:26 17:56 18:53 19:50
Pengam Road 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:26 14:54 15:25 16:02 16:27 16:50 17:28 17:58 18:55 19:52
Rover Way 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:27 14:55 15:26 16:03 16:28 16:52 17:30 17:59 18:56 19:53
Pen-y-lan Sainsbury 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:29 14:57 15:28 16:05 16:30 16:53 17:31 18:00 18:58 19:53
Howardian Close 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 14:31 14:59 15:30 16:07 16:32 16:56 17:34 18:02 19:00 19:55
Baron's Court Rd 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 14:31 14:59 15:30 16:07 16:32 16:56 17:34 18:02 19:00 19:55
Southcourt Road 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 14:32 15:00 15:31 16:08 16:33 16:57 17:35 18:03 19:01 19:56
Amesbury Road 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 14:33 15:01 15:32 16:09 16:34 16:58 17:36 18:04 19:01 19:56
Waterloo Gardens 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 14:34 15:02 15:33 16:10 16:35 16:59 17:37 18:05 19:02 19:57
Timbers Square 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 14:35 15:03 15:34 16:11 16:36 17:00 17:38 18:06 19:03 19:58
Roath Court Place 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 14:35 15:03 15:34 16:11 16:36 17:00 17:38 18:06 19:03 19:58
Claude Hotel 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 14:36 15:04 15:35 16:12 16:37 17:01 17:39 18:07 19:04 19:59
Angus Street 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 14:38 15:06 15:37 16:14 16:39 17:03 17:41 18:09 19:06 20:01
Arabella Street 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 14:39 15:07 15:38 16:15 16:40 17:04 17:42 18:10 19:07 20:01
Woodville Road 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:41 14:41 15:11 15:42 16:19 16:45 17:09 17:47 18:15 19:10 20:04
Monthermer Road 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:42 14:42 15:12 15:43 16:20 16:47 17:11 17:49 18:16 19:12 20:04
Gladstone School 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:44 14:44 15:15 15:46 16:23 16:50 17:14 17:52 18:19 19:14 20:06
Heath Hotel 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:44 14:44 15:15 15:46 16:24 16:51 17:15 17:53 18:19 19:14 20:06
Inglefield Ave 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 14:47 15:18 15:49 16:27 16:54 17:20 17:58 18:22 19:17 20:07
Ty Maeth 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 14:50 15:21 15:52 16:31 16:58 17:26 18:04 18:25 19:20 20:09
Ty Maeth 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:54 14:54 15:25 16:01 16:33 17:00 17:30 18:05 18:26 19:21 20:10
UHW The Gateway A&E 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:54 14:54 15:25 16:01 16:33 17:00 17:30 18:05 18:26 19:21 20:10
UHW Academic Avenue 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:56 14:56 15:28 16:04 16:36 17:03 17:33 18:06 18:28 19:23 20:12
Rhydhelig Ave 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:59 14:59 15:32 16:08 16:40 17:07 17:37 18:08 18:31 19:26 20:15
Cross Inn 13:28 13:58 14:28 15:00 15:00 15:33 16:09 16:41 17:08 17:38 18:09 18:32 19:27 20:16
Ventnor Place 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:02 15:02 15:35 16:11 16:43 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:34 19:29 20:18
Mynachdy Road 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:02 15:02 15:36 16:12 16:44 17:11 17:41 18:10 18:34 19:29 20:18
Tesco 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:04 15:04 15:38 16:14 16:48 17:13 17:43 18:11 18:36 19:30 20:19
Cardiff Met Llandaff 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:06 15:06 15:40 16:16 16:51 17:16 17:46 18:13 18:38 19:32 20:21
Palace Road 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:07 15:07 15:41 16:17 16:52 17:17 17:47 18:13 18:38 19:32 20:21
Caewel Road 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:07 15:07 15:42 16:18 16:53 17:18 17:48 18:14 18:39 19:33 20:22
Insole Place 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:08 15:08 15:43 16:19 16:54 17:19 17:49 18:14 18:40 19:34 20:22
Waungron Road 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:09 15:09 15:44 16:20 16:55 17:20 17:50 18:15 18:41 19:35 20:23
Ely Bridge 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:11 15:11 15:45 16:21 16:56 17:22 17:51 18:16 18:42 19:36 20:24
Windway Road 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:11 15:11 15:46 16:22 16:57 17:23 17:52 18:17 18:42 19:36 20:25
Victoria Park 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:13 15:13 15:48 16:24 16:59 17:25 17:54 18:18 18:44 19:38 20:26
Nesta Road 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:14 15:14 15:49 16:25 17:00 17:26 17:55 18:19 18:45 19:39 20:26
Clive Road 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:15 15:15 15:50 16:26 17:01 17:27 17:56 18:19 18:45 19:39 20:27
Radnor Court 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:16 15:16 15:51 16:27 17:02 17:28 17:57 18:21 18:47 19:41 20:28
Canton Chapter Arts Centre 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:18 15:18 15:53 16:29 17:04 17:30 17:59 18:22 18:48 19:42 20:29
Leckwith Place 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:20 15:20 15:55 16:31 17:06 17:32 18:01 18:23 18:50 19:43 20:30
Ninian Park 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:21 15:21 15:57 16:33 17:08 17:34 18:02 18:24 18:51 19:44 20:31
Sloper Road (Leckwith Depot) 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:23 15:23 15:59 16:35 17:10 17:36 18:04 18:26 18:53 19:46 20:33
Wynnstay Close 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:25 15:24 16:01 16:37 17:12 17:38 18:06 18:27 18:54 19:47 20:34
Powderham Drive 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:25 15:25 16:02 16:38 17:13 17:39 18:06 18:28 18:55 19:48 20:34
Hereford Street 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:27 15:26 16:03 16:39 17:15 17:41 18:08 18:29 18:56 19:49 20:35
Pentre Street 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:29 15:28 16:06 16:42 17:17 17:43 18:10 18:31 18:57 19:51 20:36
Cymmer Street 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:30 15:29 16:07 16:43 17:19 17:45 18:11 18:32 18:58 19:52 20:37
Grange Gardens 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:31 15:30 16:08 16:44 17:20 17:46 18:12 18:33 18:59 19:53 20:38
Ystrad Street 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:31 15:30 16:08 16:44 17:20 17:46 18:12 18:33 18:59 19:53 20:38
Avondale Road 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:32 15:31 16:09 16:45 17:21 17:47 18:13 18:34 19:00 19:54 20:39
James Street 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:34 15:32 16:11 16:47 17:23 17:49 18:15 18:36 19:02 19:55 20:40
Adelaide Street 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:35 15:33 16:12 16:48 17:24 17:50 18:16 18:37 19:03 19:56 20:41
Mermaid Quay 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:38 15:35 16:14 16:50 17:26 17:52 18:18 18:39 19:05 19:58 20:43
Mount Stuart Square 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:38 15:35 16:14 16:50 17:26 17:52 18:18 18:39 19:05 19:58 20:43
Mount Stuart Square 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:38 15:35 16:14 16:50 17:26 17:52 18:18 18:39 19:05 19:58 20:43
Dumballs Road Bottom 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:39 15:36 16:15 16:51 17:27 17:53 18:19 18:40 19:06 19:59 20:44
Dumballs Road Middle 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:41 15:38 16:17 16:53 17:29 17:55 18:21 18:42 19:08 20:01 20:46
Dumballs Road Top 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:43 15:40 16:20 16:56 17:32 17:58 18:23 18:44 19:10 20:03 20:48
Central Station 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:45 15:42 16:21 16:57 17:33 17:59 18:25 18:45 19:11 20:04 20:49
Canal Street JF 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:47 15:44 16:24 17:00 17:36 18:02 18:27 18:47 19:13 20:06 20:51
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
2
  • Journey runs during working days of Cardiff
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
3
  • Journey does not run during working days of Cardiff
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1
Canal Street JF 07:25 08:50 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 18:45 19:35
John Street 07:26 08:51 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:01 18:45 19:35
Herbert Street 07:27 08:52 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 18:47 19:37
Tyndall Street 07:29 08:54 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:04 18:48 19:38
Sanquahar St 07:29 08:54 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:05 18:49 19:39
Asgog Street 07:30 08:55 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:06 18:49 19:39
Ordell St 07:30 08:55 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:07 18:50 19:40
Janet Street 07:31 08:56 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:08 18:51 19:41
Methodist Church 07:31 08:56 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:08 18:51 19:41
Cameron Street 07:32 08:57 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:09 18:52 19:42
Dalmuir Road 07:34 08:59 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:11 18:54 19:44
Cairnmuir Road 07:34 08:59 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:11 18:54 19:44
Kenyon Road 07:35 09:00 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:12 18:55 19:45
Pengam Road 07:37 09:02 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:14 18:57 19:47
Rover Way 07:38 09:03 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:15 18:58 19:48
Pen-y-lan Sainsbury 07:38 09:03 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:16 18:58 19:48
Howardian Close 07:40 09:05 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:18 19:00 19:50
Baron's Court Rd 07:40 09:05 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:18 19:00 19:50
Southcourt Road 07:41 09:06 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:19 19:01 19:51
Amesbury Road 07:41 09:06 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:01 19:51
Waterloo Gardens 07:42 09:07 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:02 19:52
Timbers Square 07:43 09:08 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:03 19:53
Roath Court Place 07:43 09:08 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:03 19:53
Claude Hotel 07:44 09:09 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:04 19:54
Angus Street 07:45 09:10 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:24 19:06 19:56
Arabella Street 07:45 09:10 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:24 19:06 19:56
Woodville Road 07:46 09:12 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:27 19:09 19:59
Monthermer Road 07:47 09:13 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:27 19:09 19:59
Gladstone School 07:48 09:14 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:29 19:11 20:01
Heath Hotel 07:48 09:14 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:29 19:11 20:01
Inglefield Ave 07:49 09:16 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:30 19:12 20:02
Ty Maeth 07:51 09:18 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:32 19:14 20:04
Ty Maeth 07:54 09:20 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:35 19:16 20:06
UHW Academic Avenue 07:56 09:22 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:37 19:18 20:08
Rhydhelig Ave 07:58 09:24 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:39 19:20 20:10
Cross Inn 07:59 09:25 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:40 19:21 20:11
Ventnor Place 08:00 09:26 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:41 19:22 20:12
Mynachdy Road 08:00 09:26 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:41 19:22 20:12
Tesco 08:01 09:27 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:42 19:23 20:13
Cardiff Met Llandaff 08:03 09:29 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:44 19:25 20:15
Palace Road 08:03 09:29 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:44 19:25 20:15
Caewel Road 08:04 09:30 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:45 19:26 20:16
Insole Place 08:05 09:31 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:45 19:26 20:16
Waungron Road 08:06 09:32 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:46 19:27 20:17
Ely Bridge 08:07 09:33 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:47 19:28 20:18
Windway Road 08:07 09:33 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:48 19:29 20:19
Victoria Park 08:09 09:35 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:49 19:30 20:20
Nesta Road 08:09 09:36 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 18:50 19:30 20:20
Clive Road 08:10 09:36 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 18:50 19:31 20:21
Radnor Court 08:11 09:38 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 18:52 19:32 20:22
Canton Chapter Arts Centre 08:12 09:39 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 18:53 19:33 20:23
Leckwith Place 08:13 09:40 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 18:54 19:34 20:24
Ninian Park 08:14 09:41 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 18:55 19:35 20:25
Sloper Road (Leckwith Depot) 08:16 09:43 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 18:57 19:37 20:27
Wynnstay Close 08:17 09:44 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 18:58 19:38 20:28
Powderham Drive 08:17 09:44 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 18:59 19:38 20:28
Hereford Street 08:18 09:45 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:00 19:39 20:29
Pentre Street 08:19 09:46 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:01 19:40 20:30
Cymmer Street 08:20 09:47 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:02 19:41 20:31
Grange Gardens 08:21 09:48 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:03 19:42 20:32
Ystrad Street 08:21 09:48 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:03 19:42 20:32
Avondale Road 08:22 09:49 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:04 19:43 20:33
James Street 08:23 09:50 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:06 19:44 20:34
Adelaide Street 08:23 09:51 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:07 19:45 20:35
Mermaid Quay 08:25 09:53 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:09 19:47 20:37
Mount Stuart Square 08:25 09:53 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:09 19:47 20:37
Mount Stuart Square 08:25 09:53 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:09 19:47 20:37
Dumballs Road Bottom 08:26 09:54 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:10 19:48 20:38
Dumballs Road Middle 08:28 09:56 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:12 19:50 20:40
Dumballs Road Top 08:30 09:58 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:14 19:52 20:42
Central Station 08:32 10:00 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:16 19:53 20:43
Canal Street JF 08:34 10:02 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:18 19:55 20:45
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 06:31:58 BST 2018 from source document CardiffBus2-CityCircle(Anticlockwise)4_TXC_2018427-1245_CBAO002.xml using schema version 2.4.
Victoria ParkClive RoadRadnor CourtCanton Chapter Arts CentreLeckwith PlaceNinian ParkSloper Road (Leckwith Depot)Wynnstay ClosePowderham DriveHereford StreetPentre StreetCymmer StreetGrange GardensYstrad StreetAvondale RoadJames StreetAdelaide StreetMermaid QuayMount Stuart SquareMount Stuart SquareDumballs Road BottomDumballs Road MiddleDumballs Road TopCentral StationCanal Street JFCanal Street JFHerbert StreetTyndall StreetCollivaud PlaceOcean WayGlass AvenuePortmanmoor RoadFreshmoor RoadThe MaltingsEast Tyndall StreetSanquahar StAsgog StreetOrdell StJanet StreetMethodist ChurchCameron StreetDalmuir RoadCairnmuir RoadKenyon RoadPengam RoadRover WayPen-y-lan SainsburyHowardian CloseBaron's Court RdSouthcourt RoadAmesbury RoadWaterloo GardensTimbers SquareRoath Court PlaceClaude HotelAngus StreetArabella StreetWoodville RoadMonthermer RoadGladstone SchoolHeath HotelInglefield AveTy MaethUHW The Gateway A&EUHW Academic AvenueRhydhelig AveCross InnVentnor PlaceMynachdy RoadTescoCardiff Met LlandaffPalace RoadCaewel RoadInsole PlaceWaungron RoadEly BridgeWindway RoadVictoria ParkNesta RoadClive RoadRadnor CourtCanton Chapter Arts CentreLeckwith PlaceNinian ParkSloper Road (Leckwith Depot)Wynnstay ClosePowderham DriveHereford StreetPentre StreetCymmer StreetGrange GardensYstrad StreetAvondale RoadJames StreetAdelaide StreetMermaid QuayMount Stuart SquareMount Stuart SquareDumballs Road BottomDumballs Road MiddleDumballs Road TopCentral StationCanal Street JFCanal Street JFHerbert StreetTyndall StreetCollivaud PlaceOcean WayGlass AvenuePortmanmoor RoadFreshmoor RoadThe MaltingsEast Tyndall StreetSanquahar StAsgog StreetOrdell StJanet StreetMethodist ChurchCameron StreetDalmuir RoadCairnmuir RoadKenyon RoadPengam RoadRover WayPen-y-lan SainsburyHowardian CloseBaron's Court RdSouthcourt RoadAmesbury RoadWaterloo GardensTimbers SquareRoath Court PlaceClaude HotelAngus StreetArabella StreetWoodville RoadMonthermer RoadGladstone SchoolHeath HotelInglefield AveTy MaethUHW The Gateway A&EUHW Academic AvenueRhydhelig AveCross InnVentnor PlaceMynachdy RoadTescoCardiff Met LlandaffPalace RoadCaewel RoadInsole PlaceWaungron RoadEly BridgeWindway RoadVictoria ParkNesta RoadClive RoadRadnor CourtCanton Chapter Arts CentreLeckwith PlaceNinian ParkSloper Road (Leckwith Depot)Wynnstay ClosePowderham DriveHereford StreetPentre StreetCymmer StreetGrange GardensYstrad StreetAvondale RoadJames StreetAdelaide StreetMermaid QuayMount Stuart SquareMount Stuart SquareDumballs Road BottomDumballs Road MiddleDumballs Road TopCentral StationCanal Street JFCanal Street JFHerbert StreetTyndall StreetCollivaud PlaceOcean WayGlass AvenuePortmanmoor RoadFreshmoor RoadThe MaltingsEast Tyndall StreetSanquahar StAsgog StreetOrdell StJanet StreetMethodist ChurchCameron StreetDalmuir RoadCairnmuir RoadKenyon RoadPengam RoadRover WayPen-y-lan SainsburyHowardian CloseBaron's Court RdSouthcourt RoadAmesbury RoadWaterloo GardensTimbers SquareRoath Court PlaceClaude HotelAngus StreetArabella StreetWoodville RoadMonthermer RoadGladstone SchoolHeath HotelInglefield AveTy MaethUHW The Gateway A&EUHW Academic AvenueRhydhelig AveCross InnVentnor PlaceMynachdy RoadTescoCardiff Met LlandaffPalace RoadCaewel RoadInsole PlaceWaungron RoadEly BridgeWindway RoadVictoria ParkNesta RoadClive RoadRadnor CourtCanton Chapter Arts CentreLeckwith PlaceNinian ParkSloper Road (Leckwith Depot)Wynnstay ClosePowderham DriveHereford StreetPentre StreetCymmer StreetGrange GardensYstrad StreetAvondale RoadJames StreetAdelaide StreetMermaid QuayMount Stuart SquareMount Stuart SquareDumballs Road BottomDumballs Road MiddleDumballs Road TopCentral StationCanal Street JFCanal Street JFHerbert StreetTyndall StreetCollivaud PlaceOcean WayGlass AvenuePortmanmoor RoadFreshmoor RoadThe MaltingsEast Tyndall StreetSanquahar StAsgog StreetOrdell StJanet StreetMethodist ChurchCameron StreetDalmuir RoadCairnmuir RoadKenyon RoadPengam RoadRover WayPen-y-lan SainsburyHowardian CloseBaron's Court RdSouthcourt RoadAmesbury RoadWaterloo GardensTimbers SquareRoath Court PlaceClaude HotelAngus StreetArabella StreetWoodville RoadMonthermer RoadGladstone SchoolHeath HotelInglefield AveTy MaethUHW The Gateway A&EUHW Academic AvenueRhydhelig AveCross InnVentnor PlaceMynachdy RoadTescoCardiff Met LlandaffPalace RoadCaewel RoadInsole PlaceWaungron RoadEly BridgeWindway RoadVictoria ParkNesta RoadClive RoadRadnor CourtCanton Chapter Arts CentreLeckwith PlaceNinian ParkSloper Road (Leckwith Depot)Wynnstay ClosePowderham DriveHereford StreetPentre StreetCymmer StreetGrange GardensYstrad StreetAvondale RoadJames StreetAdelaide StreetMermaid QuayMount Stuart SquareMount Stuart SquareDumballs Road BottomDumballs Road MiddleDumballs Road TopCentral StationCanal Street JFCanal Street JFHerbert StreetTyndall StreetCollivaud PlaceOcean WayGlass AvenuePortmanmoor RoadFreshmoor RoadThe MaltingsEast Tyndall StreetSanquahar StAsgog StreetOrdell StJanet StreetMethodist ChurchCameron StreetDalmuir RoadCairnmuir RoadKenyon RoadPengam RoadRover WayPen-y-lan SainsburyHowardian CloseBaron's Court RdSouthcourt RoadAmesbury RoadWaterloo GardensTimbers SquareRoath Court PlaceClaude HotelAngus StreetArabella StreetWoodville RoadMonthermer RoadGladstone SchoolHeath HotelInglefield AveTy MaethUHW The Gateway A&EUHW Academic AvenueRhydhelig AveCross InnVentnor PlaceMynachdy RoadTescoCardiff Met LlandaffPalace RoadCaewel RoadInsole PlaceWaungron RoadEly BridgeWindway RoadVictoria ParkNesta RoadClive RoadRadnor CourtCanton Chapter Arts CentreLeckwith PlaceNinian ParkSloper Road (Leckwith Depot)Wynnstay ClosePowderham DriveHereford StreetPentre StreetCymmer StreetGrange GardensYstrad StreetAvondale RoadJames StreetAdelaide StreetMermaid QuayMount Stuart SquareMount Stuart SquareDumballs Road BottomDumballs Road MiddleDumballs Road TopCentral StationCanal Street JFCanal Street JFHerbert StreetTyndall StreetCollivaud PlaceOcean WayGlass AvenuePortmanmoor RoadFreshmoor RoadThe MaltingsEast Tyndall StreetSanquahar StAsgog StreetOrdell StJanet StreetMethodist ChurchCameron StreetDalmuir RoadCairnmuir RoadKenyon RoadPengam RoadRover WayPen-y-lan SainsburyHowardian CloseBaron's Court RdSouthcourt RoadAmesbury RoadWaterloo GardensTimbers SquareRoath Court PlaceClaude HotelAngus StreetArabella StreetWoodville RoadMonthermer RoadGladstone SchoolHeath HotelInglefield AveTy MaethUHW The Gateway A&EUHW Academic AvenueRhydhelig AveCross InnVentnor PlaceMynachdy RoadTescoCardiff Met LlandaffPalace RoadCaewel RoadInsole PlaceWaungron RoadEly BridgeWindway RoadVictoria ParkNesta RoadClive RoadRadnor CourtCanton Chapter Arts CentreLeckwith PlaceNinian ParkSloper Road (Leckwith Depot)Wynnstay ClosePowderham DriveHereford StreetPentre StreetCymmer StreetGrange GardensYstrad StreetAvondale RoadJames StreetAdelaide StreetMermaid QuayMount Stuart SquareMount Stuart SquareDumballs Road BottomDumballs Road MiddleDumballs Road TopCentral StationCanal Street JFCanal Street JFHerbert StreetTyndall StreetCollivaud PlaceOcean WayGlass AvenuePortmanmoor RoadFreshmoor RoadThe MaltingsEast Tyndall StreetSanquahar StAsgog StreetOrdell StJanet StreetMethodist ChurchCameron StreetDalmuir RoadCairnmuir RoadKenyon RoadPengam RoadRover WayPen-y-lan SainsburyHowardian CloseBaron's Court RdSouthcourt RoadAmesbury RoadWaterloo GardensTimbers SquareRoath Court PlaceClaude HotelAngus StreetArabella StreetWoodville RoadMonthermer RoadGladstone SchoolHeath HotelInglefield AveTy MaethUHW The Gateway A&EUHW Academic AvenueRhydhelig AveCross InnVentnor PlaceMynachdy RoadTescoCardiff Met LlandaffPalace RoadCaewel RoadInsole PlaceWaungron RoadEly BridgeWindway RoadVictoria ParkNesta RoadClive RoadRadnor CourtCanton Chapter Arts CentreLeckwith PlaceNinian ParkSloper Road (Leckwith Depot)Wynnstay ClosePowderham DriveHereford StreetPentre StreetCymmer StreetGrange GardensYstrad StreetAvondale RoadJames StreetAdelaide StreetMermaid QuayMount Stuart SquareMount Stuart SquareDumballs Road BottomDumballs Road MiddleDumballs Road TopCentral StationCanal Street JFCanal Street JFHerbert StreetTyndall StreetCollivaud PlaceOcean WayGlass AvenuePortmanmoor RoadFreshmoor RoadThe MaltingsEast Tyndall StreetSanquahar StAsgog StreetOrdell StJanet StreetMethodist ChurchCameron StreetDalmuir RoadCairnmuir RoadKenyon RoadPengam RoadRover WayPen-y-lan SainsburyHowardian CloseBaron's Court RdSouthcourt RoadAmesbury RoadWaterloo GardensTimbers SquareRoath Court PlaceClaude HotelAngus StreetArabella StreetWoodville RoadMonthermer RoadGladstone SchoolHeath HotelInglefield AveTy MaethUHW The Gateway A&EUHW Academic AvenueRhydhelig AveCross InnVentnor PlaceMynachdy RoadTescoCardiff Met LlandaffPalace RoadCaewel RoadInsole PlaceWaungron RoadEly BridgeWindway RoadVictoria ParkNesta RoadClive RoadRadnor CourtCanton Chapter Arts CentreLeckwith PlaceNinian ParkSloper Road (Leckwith Depot)Wynnstay ClosePowderham DriveHereford StreetPentre StreetCymmer StreetGrange GardensYstrad StreetAvondale RoadJames StreetAdelaide StreetMermaid QuayMount Stuart SquareMount Stuart SquareDumballs Road BottomDumballs Road MiddleDumballs Road TopCentral StationCanal Street JFCanal Street JFHerbert StreetTyndall StreetCollivaud PlaceOcean WayGlass AvenuePortmanmoor RoadFreshmoor RoadThe MaltingsEast Tyndall StreetSanquahar StAsgog StreetOrdell StJanet StreetMethodist ChurchCameron StreetDalmuir RoadCairnmuir RoadKenyon RoadPengam RoadRover WayPen-y-lan SainsburyHowardian CloseBaron's Court RdSouthcourt RoadAmesbury RoadWaterloo GardensTimbers SquareRoath Court PlaceClaude HotelAngus StreetArabella StreetWoodville RoadMonthermer RoadGladstone SchoolHeath HotelInglefield AveTy MaethUHW The Gateway A&EUHW Academic AvenueRhydhelig AveCross InnVentnor PlaceMynachdy RoadTescoCardiff Met LlandaffPalace RoadCaewel RoadInsole PlaceWaungron RoadEly BridgeWindway RoadVictoria ParkNesta RoadClive RoadRadnor CourtCanton Chapter Arts CentreLeckwith PlaceNinian ParkSloper Road (Leckwith Depot)Wynnstay ClosePowderham DriveHereford StreetPentre StreetCymmer StreetGrange GardensYstrad StreetAvondale RoadJames StreetAdelaide StreetMermaid QuayMount Stuart SquareMount Stuart SquareDumballs Road BottomDumballs Road MiddleDumballs Road TopCentral StationCanal Street JFCanal Street JFHerbert StreetTyndall StreetCollivaud PlaceOcean WayGlass AvenuePortmanmoor RoadFreshmoor RoadThe MaltingsEast Tyndall StreetSanquahar StAsgog StreetOrdell StJanet StreetMethodist ChurchCameron StreetDalmuir RoadCairnmuir RoadKenyon RoadPengam RoadRover WayPen-y-lan SainsburyHowardian CloseBaron's Court RdSouthcourt RoadAmesbury RoadWaterloo GardensTimbers SquareRoath Court PlaceClaude HotelAngus StreetArabella StreetWoodville RoadMonthermer RoadGladstone SchoolHeath HotelInglefield AveTy MaethUHW The Gateway A&EUHW Academic AvenueRhydhelig AveCross InnVentnor PlaceMynachdy RoadTescoCardiff Met LlandaffPalace RoadCaewel RoadInsole PlaceWaungron RoadEly BridgeWindway RoadVictoria ParkNesta RoadClive RoadRadnor CourtCanton Chapter Arts CentreLeckwith PlaceNinian ParkSloper Road (Leckwith Depot)Wynnstay ClosePowderham DriveHereford StreetPentre StreetCymmer StreetGrange GardensYstrad StreetAvondale RoadJames StreetAdelaide StreetMermaid QuayMount Stuart SquareMount Stuart SquareDumballs Road BottomDumballs Road MiddleDumballs Road TopCentral StationCanal Street JFCanal Street JFHerbert StreetTyndall StreetCollivaud PlaceOcean WayGlass AvenuePortmanmoor RoadFreshmoor RoadThe MaltingsEast Tyndall StreetSanquahar StAsgog StreetOrdell StJanet StreetMethodist ChurchCameron StreetDalmuir RoadCairnmuir RoadKenyon RoadPengam RoadRover WayPen-y-lan SainsburyHowardian CloseBaron's Court RdSouthcourt RoadAmesbury RoadWaterloo GardensTimbers SquareRoath Court PlaceClaude HotelAngus StreetArabella StreetWoodville RoadMonthermer RoadGladstone SchoolHeath HotelInglefield AveTy MaethUHW The Gateway A&EUHW Academic AvenueRhydhelig AveCross InnVentnor PlaceMynachdy RoadTescoCardiff Met LlandaffPalace RoadCaewel RoadInsole PlaceWaungron RoadEly BridgeWindway RoadVictoria ParkNesta RoadClive RoadRadnor CourtCanton Chapter Arts CentreLeckwith PlaceNinian ParkSloper Road (Leckwith Depot)Wynnstay ClosePowderham DriveHereford StreetPentre StreetCymmer StreetGrange GardensYstrad StreetAvondale RoadJames StreetAdelaide StreetMermaid QuayMount Stuart SquareMount Stuart SquareDumballs Road BottomDumballs Road MiddleDumballs Road TopCentral StationCanal Street JFCanal Street JFHerbert StreetTyndall StreetSanquahar StAsgog StreetOrdell StJanet StreetMethodist ChurchCameron StreetDalmuir RoadCairnmuir RoadKenyon RoadPengam RoadRover WayPen-y-lan SainsburyHowardian CloseBaron's Court RdSouthcourt RoadAmesbury RoadWaterloo GardensTimbers SquareRoath Court PlaceClaude HotelAngus StreetArabella StreetWoodville RoadMonthermer RoadGladstone SchoolHeath HotelInglefield AveTy MaethUHW The Gateway A&EUHW Academic AvenueRhydhelig AveCross InnVentnor PlaceMynachdy RoadTescoCardiff Met LlandaffPalace RoadCaewel RoadInsole PlaceWaungron RoadEly BridgeWindway RoadVictoria ParkNesta RoadClive RoadRadnor CourtCanton Chapter Arts CentreLeckwith PlaceNinian ParkSloper Road (Leckwith Depot)Wynnstay ClosePowderham DriveHereford StreetPentre StreetCymmer StreetGrange GardensYstrad StreetAvondale RoadJames StreetAdelaide StreetMermaid QuayMount Stuart SquareMount Stuart SquareDumballs Road BottomDumballs Road MiddleDumballs Road TopCentral StationCanal Street JFCanal Street JFHerbert StreetTyndall StreetSanquahar StAsgog StreetOrdell StJanet StreetMethodist ChurchCameron StreetDalmuir RoadCairnmuir RoadKenyon RoadPengam RoadRover WayPen-y-lan SainsburyHowardian CloseBaron's Court RdSouthcourt RoadAmesbury RoadWaterloo GardensTimbers SquareRoath Court PlaceClaude HotelAngus StreetArabella StreetWoodville RoadMonthermer RoadGladstone SchoolHeath HotelInglefield AveTy MaethUHW Academic AvenueRhydhelig AveCross InnVentnor PlaceMynachdy RoadTescoCardiff Met LlandaffPalace RoadCaewel RoadInsole PlaceWaungron RoadEly BridgeWindway RoadVictoria ParkNesta RoadClive RoadRadnor CourtCanton Chapter Arts CentreLeckwith PlaceNinian ParkSloper Road (Leckwith Depot)Wynnstay ClosePowderham DriveHereford StreetPentre StreetCymmer StreetGrange GardensYstrad StreetAvondale RoadJames StreetAdelaide StreetMermaid QuayMount Stuart SquareMount Stuart SquareDumballs Road BottomDumballs Road MiddleDumballs Road TopCentral StationCanal Street JFCanal Street JFHerbert StreetTyndall StreetSanquahar StAsgog StreetOrdell StJanet StreetMethodist ChurchCameron StreetDalmuir RoadCairnmuir RoadKenyon RoadPengam RoadRover WayPen-y-lan SainsburyHowardian CloseBaron's Court RdSouthcourt RoadAmesbury RoadWaterloo GardensTimbers SquareRoath Court PlaceClaude HotelAngus StreetArabella StreetWoodville RoadMonthermer RoadGladstone SchoolHeath HotelInglefield AveTy MaethUHW Academic AvenueRhydhelig AveCross InnVentnor PlaceMynachdy RoadTescoCardiff Met LlandaffPalace RoadCaewel RoadInsole PlaceWaungron RoadEly BridgeWindway RoadVictoria ParkNesta RoadClive RoadRadnor CourtCanton Chapter Arts CentreLeckwith PlaceNinian ParkSloper Road (Leckwith Depot)Wynnstay ClosePowderham DriveHereford StreetPentre StreetCymmer StreetGrange GardensYstrad StreetAvondale RoadJames StreetAdelaide StreetMermaid QuayMount Stuart SquareMount Stuart SquareDumballs Road BottomDumballs Road MiddleDumballs Road TopCentral StationCanal Street JFCanal Street JFHerbert StreetTyndall StreetSanquahar StAsgog StreetOrdell StJanet StreetMethodist ChurchCameron StreetDalmuir RoadCairnmuir RoadKenyon RoadPengam RoadRover WayPen-y-lan SainsburyHowardian CloseBaron's Court RdSouthcourt RoadAmesbury RoadWaterloo GardensTimbers SquareRoath Court PlaceClaude HotelAngus StreetArabella StreetWoodville RoadMonthermer RoadGladstone SchoolHeath HotelInglefield AveTy MaethUHW Academic AvenueRhydhelig AveCross InnVentnor PlaceMynachdy RoadTescoCardiff Met LlandaffPalace RoadCaewel RoadInsole PlaceWaungron RoadEly BridgeWindway RoadVictoria ParkNesta RoadClive RoadRadnor CourtCanton Chapter Arts CentreLeckwith PlaceNinian ParkSloper Road (Leckwith Depot)Wynnstay ClosePowderham DriveHereford StreetPentre StreetCymmer StreetGrange GardensYstrad StreetAvondale RoadJames StreetAdelaide StreetMermaid QuayMount Stuart SquareMount Stuart SquareDumballs Road BottomDumballs Road MiddleDumballs Road TopCentral StationCanal Street JFCanal Street JFHerbert StreetTyndall StreetSanquahar StAsgog StreetOrdell StJanet StreetMethodist ChurchCameron StreetDalmuir RoadCairnmuir RoadKenyon RoadPengam RoadRover WayPen-y-lan SainsburyHowardian CloseBaron's Court RdSouthcourt RoadAmesbury RoadWaterloo GardensTimbers SquareRoath Court PlaceClaude HotelAngus StreetArabella StreetWoodville RoadMonthermer RoadGladstone SchoolHeath HotelInglefield AveTy MaethUHW Academic AvenueRhydhelig AveCross InnVentnor PlaceMynachdy RoadTescoCardiff Met LlandaffPalace RoadCaewel RoadInsole PlaceWaungron RoadEly BridgeWindway RoadVictoria ParkNesta RoadClive RoadRadnor CourtCanton Chapter Arts CentreLeckwith PlaceNinian ParkSloper Road (Leckwith Depot)Wynnstay ClosePowderham DriveHereford StreetPentre StreetCymmer StreetGrange GardensYstrad StreetAvondale RoadJames StreetAdelaide StreetMermaid QuayMount Stuart SquareMount Stuart SquareDumballs Road BottomDumballs Road MiddleDumballs Road TopCentral StationCanal Street JFCanal Street JFHerbert StreetTyndall StreetSanquahar StAsgog StreetOrdell StJanet StreetMethodist ChurchCameron StreetDalmuir RoadCairnmuir RoadKenyon RoadPengam RoadRover WayPen-y-lan SainsburyHowardian CloseBaron's Court RdSouthcourt RoadAmesbury RoadWaterloo GardensTimbers SquareRoath Court PlaceClaude HotelAngus StreetArabella StreetWoodville RoadMonthermer RoadGladstone SchoolHeath HotelInglefield AveTy MaethUHW Academic AvenueRhydhelig AveCross InnVentnor PlaceMynachdy RoadTescoCardiff Met LlandaffPalace RoadCaewel RoadInsole PlaceWaungron RoadEly BridgeWindway RoadVictoria ParkNesta RoadClive RoadRadnor CourtCanton Chapter Arts CentreLeckwith PlaceNinian ParkSloper Road (Leckwith Depot)Wynnstay ClosePowderham DriveHereford StreetPentre StreetCymmer StreetGrange GardensYstrad StreetAvondale RoadJames StreetAdelaide StreetMermaid QuayMount Stuart SquareMount Stuart SquareDumballs Road BottomDumballs Road MiddleDumballs Road TopCentral StationCanal Street JFCanal Street JFHerbert StreetTyndall StreetCollivaud PlaceOcean WayGlass AvenuePortmanmoor RoadFreshmoor RoadThe MaltingsEast Tyndall StreetSanquahar StAsgog StreetOrdell StJanet StreetMethodist ChurchCameron StreetDalmuir RoadCairnmuir RoadKenyon RoadPengam RoadRover WayPen-y-lan SainsburyHowardian CloseBaron's Court RdSouthcourt RoadAmesbury RoadWaterloo GardensTimbers SquareRoath Court PlaceClaude HotelAngus StreetArabella StreetWoodville RoadMonthermer RoadGladstone SchoolHeath HotelInglefield AveTy MaethUHW The Gateway A&EUHW Academic AvenueRhydhelig AveCross InnVentnor PlaceMynachdy RoadTescoCardiff Met LlandaffPalace RoadCaewel RoadInsole PlaceWaungron RoadEly BridgeWindway RoadVictoria ParkNesta RoadClive RoadRadnor CourtCanton Chapter Arts CentreLeckwith PlaceNinian ParkSloper Road (Leckwith Depot)Wynnstay ClosePowderham DriveHereford StreetPentre StreetCymmer StreetGrange GardensYstrad StreetAvondale RoadJames StreetAdelaide StreetMermaid QuayMount Stuart SquareMount Stuart SquareDumballs Road BottomDumballs Road MiddleDumballs Road TopCentral StationCanal Street JFCanal Street JFHerbert StreetTyndall StreetCollivaud PlaceOcean WayGlass AvenuePortmanmoor RoadFreshmoor RoadThe MaltingsEast Tyndall StreetSanquahar StAsgog StreetOrdell StJanet StreetMethodist ChurchCameron StreetDalmuir RoadCairnmuir RoadKenyon RoadPengam RoadRover WayPen-y-lan SainsburyHowardian CloseBaron's Court RdSouthcourt RoadAmesbury RoadWaterloo GardensTimbers SquareRoath Court PlaceClaude HotelAngus StreetArabella StreetWoodville RoadMonthermer RoadGladstone SchoolHeath HotelInglefield AveTy MaethUHW The Gateway A&EUHW Academic AvenueRhydhelig AveCross InnVentnor PlaceMynachdy RoadTescoCardiff Met LlandaffPalace RoadCaewel RoadInsole PlaceWaungron RoadEly BridgeWindway RoadVictoria ParkNesta RoadClive RoadRadnor CourtCanton Chapter Arts CentreLeckwith PlaceNinian ParkSloper Road (Leckwith Depot)Wynnstay ClosePowderham DriveHereford StreetPentre StreetCymmer StreetGrange GardensYstrad StreetAvondale RoadJames StreetAdelaide StreetMermaid QuayMount Stuart SquareMount Stuart SquareDumballs Road BottomDumballs Road MiddleDumballs Road TopCentral StationCanal Street JFCanal Street JFHerbert StreetTyndall StreetCollivaud PlaceOcean WayGlass AvenuePortmanmoor RoadFreshmoor RoadThe MaltingsEast Tyndall StreetSanquahar StAsgog StreetOrdell StJanet StreetMethodist ChurchCameron StreetDalmuir RoadCairnmuir RoadKenyon RoadPengam RoadRover WayPen-y-lan SainsburyHowardian CloseBaron's Court RdSouthcourt RoadAmesbury RoadWaterloo GardensTimbers SquareRoath Court PlaceClaude HotelAngus StreetArabella StreetWoodville RoadMonthermer RoadGladstone SchoolHeath HotelInglefield AveTy MaethUHW The Gateway A&EUHW Academic AvenueRhydhelig AveCross InnVentnor PlaceMynachdy RoadTescoCardiff Met LlandaffPalace RoadCaewel RoadInsole PlaceWaungron RoadEly BridgeWindway RoadVictoria ParkNesta RoadClive RoadRadnor CourtCanton Chapter Arts CentreLeckwith PlaceNinian ParkSloper Road (Leckwith Depot)Wynnstay ClosePowderham DriveHereford StreetPentre StreetCymmer StreetGrange GardensYstrad StreetAvondale RoadJames StreetAdelaide StreetMermaid QuayMount Stuart SquareMount Stuart SquareDumballs Road BottomDumballs Road MiddleDumballs Road TopCentral StationCanal Street JFCanal Street JFHerbert StreetTyndall StreetCollivaud PlaceOcean WayGlass AvenuePortmanmoor RoadFreshmoor RoadThe MaltingsEast Tyndall StreetSanquahar StAsgog StreetOrdell StJanet StreetMethodist ChurchCameron StreetDalmuir RoadCairnmuir RoadKenyon RoadPengam RoadRover WayPen-y-lan SainsburyHowardian CloseBaron's Court RdSouthcourt RoadAmesbury RoadWaterloo GardensTimbers SquareRoath Court PlaceClaude HotelAngus StreetArabella StreetWoodville RoadMonthermer RoadGladstone SchoolHeath HotelInglefield AveTy MaethUHW The Gateway A&EUHW Academic AvenueRhydhelig AveCross InnVentnor PlaceMynachdy RoadTescoCardiff Met LlandaffPalace RoadCaewel RoadInsole PlaceWaungron RoadEly BridgeWindway RoadVictoria ParkNesta RoadClive RoadRadnor CourtCanton Chapter Arts CentreLeckwith PlaceNinian ParkSloper Road (Leckwith Depot)Wynnstay ClosePowderham DriveHereford StreetPentre StreetCymmer StreetGrange GardensYstrad StreetAvondale RoadJames StreetAdelaide StreetMermaid QuayMount Stuart SquareMount Stuart SquareDumballs Road BottomDumballs Road MiddleDumballs Road TopCentral StationCanal Street JFCanal Street JFHerbert StreetTyndall StreetCollivaud PlaceOcean WayGlass AvenuePortmanmoor RoadFreshmoor RoadThe MaltingsEast Tyndall StreetSanquahar StAsgog StreetOrdell StJanet StreetMethodist ChurchCameron StreetDalmuir RoadCairnmuir RoadKenyon RoadPengam RoadRover WayPen-y-lan SainsburyHowardian CloseBaron's Court RdSouthcourt RoadAmesbury RoadWaterloo GardensTimbers SquareRoath Court PlaceClaude HotelAngus StreetArabella StreetWoodville RoadMonthermer RoadGladstone SchoolHeath HotelInglefield AveTy MaethUHW The Gateway A&EUHW Academic AvenueRhydhelig AveCross InnVentnor PlaceMynachdy RoadTescoCardiff Met LlandaffPalace RoadCaewel RoadInsole PlaceWaungron RoadEly BridgeWindway RoadVictoria ParkNesta RoadClive RoadRadnor CourtCanton Chapter Arts CentreLeckwith PlaceNinian ParkSloper Road (Leckwith Depot)Wynnstay ClosePowderham DriveHereford StreetPentre StreetCymmer StreetGrange GardensYstrad StreetAvondale RoadJames StreetAdelaide StreetMermaid QuayMount Stuart SquareMount Stuart SquareDumballs Road BottomDumballs Road MiddleDumballs Road TopCentral StationCanal Street JFCanal Street JFHerbert StreetTyndall StreetCollivaud PlaceOcean WayGlass AvenuePortmanmoor RoadFreshmoor RoadThe MaltingsEast Tyndall StreetSanquahar StAsgog StreetOrdell StJanet StreetMethodist ChurchCameron StreetDalmuir RoadCairnmuir RoadKenyon RoadPengam RoadRover WayPen-y-lan SainsburyHowardian CloseBaron's Court RdSouthcourt RoadAmesbury RoadWaterloo GardensTimbers SquareRoath Court PlaceClaude HotelAngus StreetArabella StreetWoodville RoadMonthermer RoadGladstone SchoolHeath HotelInglefield AveTy MaethUHW The Gateway A&EUHW Academic AvenueRhydhelig AveCross InnVentnor PlaceMynachdy RoadTescoCardiff Met LlandaffPalace RoadCaewel RoadInsole PlaceWaungron RoadEly BridgeWindway RoadVictoria ParkNesta RoadClive RoadRadnor CourtCanton Chapter Arts CentreLeckwith PlaceNinian ParkSloper Road (Leckwith Depot)Wynnstay ClosePowderham DriveHereford StreetPentre StreetCymmer StreetGrange GardensYstrad StreetAvondale RoadJames StreetAdelaide StreetMermaid QuayMount Stuart SquareMount Stuart SquareDumballs Road BottomDumballs Road MiddleDumballs Road TopCentral StationCanal Street JFCanal Street JFHerbert StreetTyndall StreetCollivaud PlaceOcean WayGlass AvenuePortmanmoor RoadFreshmoor RoadThe MaltingsEast Tyndall StreetSanquahar StAsgog StreetOrdell StJanet StreetMethodist ChurchCameron StreetDalmuir RoadCairnmuir RoadKenyon RoadPengam RoadRover WayPen-y-lan SainsburyHowardian CloseBaron's Court RdSouthcourt RoadAmesbury RoadWaterloo GardensTimbers SquareRoath Court PlaceClaude HotelAngus StreetArabella StreetWoodville RoadMonthermer RoadGladstone SchoolHeath HotelInglefield AveTy MaethUHW The Gateway A&EUHW Academic AvenueRhydhelig AveCross InnVentnor PlaceMynachdy RoadTescoCardiff Met LlandaffPalace RoadCaewel RoadInsole PlaceWaungron RoadEly BridgeWindway RoadVictoria ParkNesta RoadClive RoadRadnor CourtCanton Chapter Arts CentreLeckwith PlaceNinian ParkSloper Road (Leckwith Depot)Wynnstay ClosePowderham DriveHereford StreetPentre StreetCymmer StreetGrange GardensYstrad StreetAvondale RoadJames StreetAdelaide StreetMermaid QuayMount Stuart SquareMount Stuart SquareDumballs Road BottomDumballs Road MiddleDumballs Road TopCentral StationCanal Street JF