Timetable for the 24 - Cardiff - Cardiff via Whitchurch, Llandaff Bus Route
GeoPunk

Timetable for 24 - Cardiff - Cardiff via Whitchurch, Llandaff Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Cardiff City Transport Services Ltd

Timetable Starts 08 January 2018.

Google Map Showing the Route of the 24 Cardiff - Cardiff via Whitchurch, Llandaff Bus.

Cardiff - Cardiff
Service operates from 08/01/2018 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  24 1 24 1 24 2 24 3 24 2 24 3 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1
Wyndham Arcade   07:20 07:45 07:45 08:18 08:18 08:43 09:22 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32
Castle KA   07:24 07:50 07:50 08:23 08:23 08:48 09:27 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37
Kingsway   07:25 07:50 07:50 08:23 08:23 08:48 09:28 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38
Corbett Road   07:27 07:53 07:53 08:26 08:26 08:51 09:31 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41
Blackweir   07:28 07:54 07:54 08:27 08:27 08:52 09:32 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42
Maindy Stadium   07:30 07:55 07:56 08:28 08:29 08:53 09:33 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43
Parkfield Place   07:31 07:56 07:57 08:29 08:30 08:54 09:34 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44
North Road Clinic   07:32 07:57 07:58 08:30 08:31 08:55 09:35 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45
Interchange 07:07 07:33 07:58 07:59 08:31 08:32 08:56 09:36 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46
Celtic Road 07:07 07:33 07:58 07:59 08:31 08:33 08:56 09:36 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46
The Philog 07:08 07:34 07:59 08:01 08:32 08:34 08:58 09:38 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48
The Philog 07:09 07:34 08:00 08:01 08:33 08:35 08:58 09:38 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48
Whitchurch Common. 07:10 07:35 08:01 08:03 08:34 08:37 09:00 09:40 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50
Three Elms 07:10 07:35 08:01 08:03 08:34 08:37 09:00 09:40 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50
Merthyr Road Shops 07:11 07:36 08:02 08:04 08:36 08:39 09:02 09:42 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52
Aberporth Road                            
Gabalfa TA Centre                            
Penlline Court 07:13 07:38 08:04 08:06 08:38 08:41 09:04 09:44 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54
Whitchurch Library 07:13 07:38 08:04 08:07 08:39 08:42 09:04 09:44 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54
Velindre Hospital 07:14 07:39 08:05 08:08 08:40 08:43 09:05 09:45 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55
Kelston Road 07:16 07:41 08:07 08:09 08:41 08:44 09:07 09:47 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57
Clos Newydd 07:17 07:42 08:08 08:11 08:43 08:46 09:08 09:48 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58
Wingfield Rd 07:18 07:43 08:09 08:12 08:44 08:46 09:09 09:49 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59
Llandaff Station 07:19 07:44 08:10 08:13 08:45 08:47 09:10 09:50 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00
James & Jenkins 07:20 07:45 08:11 08:15 08:47 08:49 09:11 09:51 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01
Cow & Snuffers 07:21 07:46 08:12 08:16 08:48 08:50 09:12 09:52 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02
Ysgol Glantaf 07:21 07:46 08:12 08:16 08:48 08:50 09:12 09:52 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02
Bridge Road 07:23 07:49 08:14 08:20 08:50 08:54 09:16 09:53 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03
Rowing Club 07:24 07:50 08:15 08:22 08:51 08:56 09:18 09:54 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04
Black Lion 07:26 07:53 08:17 08:26 08:53 09:00 09:22 09:56 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06
Howells School 07:29 07:57 08:19 08:30 08:55 09:04 09:26 09:58 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08
Penhill 07:30 07:58 08:20 08:32 08:56 09:05 09:27 09:59 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09
Llandaff Fields 07:32 08:00 08:21 08:34 08:57 09:07 09:29 10:00 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10
Berthwin Street 07:33 08:01 08:22   08:58   09:30 10:01 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11
Beverley Hotel 07:35 08:03 08:24   09:00   09:32 10:03 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13
Sophia Gardens 07:36 08:04 08:25   09:01   09:33 10:04 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14
Cathedral Road 07:37 08:06 08:26   09:03   09:34 10:05 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15
Quay Street 07:39 08:08 08:28   09:06   09:37 10:07 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17
Westgate Street 07:41       09:08 09:20 09:39              
Wyndham Arcade   08:12 08:32 08:45       10:11 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 3 24 2 24 3
Wyndham Arcade 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 15:00 15:27 15:45 15:45 16:05
Castle KA 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 15:05 15:32 15:51 15:51 16:11
Kingsway 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 15:06 15:33 15:52 15:52 16:12
Corbett Road 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:09 15:36 15:55 15:55 16:15
Blackweir 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:10 15:37 15:57 15:57 16:18
Maindy Stadium 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:11 15:39 15:59 15:59 16:20
Parkfield Place 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:12 15:40 16:01 16:01 16:22
North Road Clinic 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:13 15:41 16:02 16:02 16:24
Interchange 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:14 15:42 16:04 16:04 16:26
Celtic Road 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:14 15:43 16:05 16:05 16:27
The Philog 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:16 15:44 16:06 16:06 16:28
The Philog 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:16 15:45 16:07 16:07 16:29
Whitchurch Common. 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:18 15:47 16:09 16:09 16:31
Three Elms 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:18 15:47 16:09 16:09 16:31
Merthyr Road Shops 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:20 15:49 16:11 16:11 16:33
Aberporth Road                            
Gabalfa TA Centre                            
Penlline Court 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:22 15:51 16:13 16:13 16:35
Whitchurch Library 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:22 15:52 16:14 16:14 16:36
Velindre Hospital 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:23 15:54 16:15 16:15 16:37
Kelston Road 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:25 15:56 16:16 16:16 16:38
Clos Newydd 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:26 15:58 16:18 16:18 16:40
Wingfield Rd 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:27 15:59 16:19 16:19 16:41
Llandaff Station 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:28 16:00 16:20 16:20 16:42
James & Jenkins 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:29 16:02 16:22 16:22 16:44
Cow & Snuffers 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:30 16:04 16:23 16:23 16:45
Ysgol Glantaf 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:30 16:04 16:23 16:23 16:45
Bridge Road 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:31 16:08 16:26 16:24 16:48
Rowing Club 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:32 16:10 16:28 16:25 16:50
Black Lion 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:34 16:14 16:31 16:27 16:53
Howells School 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:36 16:18 16:35 16:29 16:57
Penhill 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:37 16:19 16:36 16:30 16:58
Llandaff Fields 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:38 16:21 16:38 16:32 17:00
Berthwin Street 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11     15:11   16:22 16:39 16:33 17:02
Beverley Hotel 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13     15:13   16:24 16:42 16:36 17:06
Sophia Gardens 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14     15:14   16:25 16:43 16:37 17:07
Cathedral Road 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15     15:15   16:27 16:44 16:38 17:09
Quay Street 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17     15:17   16:29 16:47 16:41 17:13
Westgate Street             14:41 15:01       16:50 16:44 17:17
Wyndham Arcade 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21     15:21 15:50 16:33      
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  24 2 24 3 24 2 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1
Wyndham Arcade 16:05 16:25 16:25 16:45 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:30    
Castle KA 16:11 16:32 16:31 16:52 17:27 17:47 18:06 18:35    
Kingsway 16:12 16:32 16:32 16:53 17:28 17:47 18:07 18:36    
Corbett Road 16:15 16:36 16:35 16:57 17:32 17:51 18:10 18:39    
Blackweir 16:18 16:39 16:38 17:00 17:35 17:54 18:11 18:40    
Maindy Stadium 16:20 16:41 16:40 17:02 17:37 17:56 18:12 18:42    
Parkfield Place 16:22 16:43 16:42 17:03 17:38 17:58 18:13 18:43    
North Road Clinic 16:24 16:45 16:44 17:05 17:40 18:00 18:14 18:44    
Interchange 16:26 16:47 16:46 17:07 17:42 18:02 18:15 18:45    
Celtic Road 16:27 16:48 16:47 17:08 17:43 18:03 18:15 18:45    
The Philog 16:28 16:49 16:48 17:09 17:44 18:04 18:17 18:46    
The Philog 16:29 16:50 16:49 17:10 17:45 18:05 18:17 18:47    
Whitchurch Common. 16:31 16:52 16:51 17:12 17:47 18:07 18:19 18:48    
Three Elms 16:31 16:52 16:51 17:12 17:47 18:07 18:19 18:48    
Merthyr Road Shops 16:33 16:55 16:54 17:15 17:50 18:10 18:21 18:50    
Aberporth Road                 19:53 20:53
Gabalfa TA Centre                 19:55 20:55
Penlline Court 16:35 16:57 16:56 17:17 17:52 18:12 18:23 18:52    
Whitchurch Library 16:36 16:58 16:57 17:17 17:52 18:13 18:23 18:52    
Velindre Hospital 16:37 16:59 16:58 17:18 17:53 18:14 18:24 18:53    
Kelston Road 16:38 17:00 16:59 17:20 17:55 18:15 18:25 18:55    
Clos Newydd 16:40 17:02 17:01 17:21 17:56 18:17 18:26 18:56    
Wingfield Rd 16:41 17:02 17:01 17:22 17:57 18:18 18:27 18:57    
Llandaff Station 16:42 17:03 17:02 17:23 17:58 18:19 18:28 18:58    
James & Jenkins 16:44 17:05 17:04 17:24 17:59 18:21 18:29 18:59    
Cow & Snuffers 16:45 17:06 17:05 17:25 18:00 18:22 18:30 19:00    
Ysgol Glantaf 16:45 17:06 17:05 17:25 18:00 18:22 18:30 19:00 19:55 20:55
Bridge Road 16:46 17:09 17:08 17:28 18:03 18:24 18:32 19:01 19:56 20:56
Rowing Club 16:47 17:11 17:09 17:29 18:04 18:25 18:33 19:02 19:57 20:57
Black Lion 16:49 17:14 17:12 17:32 18:07 18:27 18:36 19:04 19:58 20:58
Howells School 16:51 17:18 17:16 17:35 18:10 18:30 18:39 19:06 20:00 21:00
Penhill 16:52 17:19 17:17 17:36 18:11 18:31 18:40 19:06 20:01 21:01
Llandaff Fields 16:54 17:21 17:19 17:38 18:13 18:33 18:41 19:07 20:02 21:02
Berthwin Street 16:55   17:20 17:40   18:34 18:42 19:08 20:03 21:03
Beverley Hotel 16:57   17:22 17:42   18:37 18:44 19:10 20:05 21:05
Sophia Gardens 16:58   17:23 17:43   18:38 18:45 19:11 20:06 21:06
Cathedral Road 17:00   17:25 17:45   18:39 18:46 19:12 20:07 21:07
Quay Street 17:02   17:27 17:48   18:42 18:48 19:14 20:09 21:09
Westgate Street                 20:11 21:11
Wyndham Arcade 17:06 17:34 17:31 17:53 18:25 18:46 18:52 19:18    
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
2
  • Journey does not run during working days of Cardiff
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
3
  • Journey runs during working days of Cardiff
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1
Wyndham Arcade     08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52
Castle KA     08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57
Kingsway     08:47 09:17 09:47 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58
Corbett Road     08:50 09:20 09:50 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01
Blackweir     08:51 09:21 09:51 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02
Maindy Stadium     08:53 09:23 09:53 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04
Parkfield Place     08:54 09:24 09:54 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05
North Road Clinic     08:55 09:25 09:55 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06
Interchange 07:57 08:27 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07
Celtic Road 07:57 08:27 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07
The Philog 07:58 08:28 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09
The Philog 07:59 08:29 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09
Whitchurch Common. 08:00 08:30 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11
Three Elms 08:00 08:30 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11
Merthyr Road Shops 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14
Aberporth Road                            
Gabalfa TA Centre                            
Penlline Court 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15
Whitchurch Library 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15
Velindre Hospital 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16
Kelston Road 08:06 08:36 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18
Clos Newydd 08:07 08:37 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19
Wingfield Rd 08:07 08:37 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20
Llandaff Station 08:08 08:38 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21
James & Jenkins 08:09 08:39 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22
Cow & Snuffers 08:10 08:40 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23
Ysgol Glantaf 08:10 08:40 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23
Bridge Road 08:11 08:41 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24
Rowing Club 08:12 08:42 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25
Black Lion 08:13 08:43 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26
Howells School 08:15 08:45 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28
Penhill 08:16 08:46 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29
Llandaff Fields 08:17 08:47 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31
Berthwin Street 08:18 08:48 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32
Beverley Hotel 08:20 08:49 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34
Sophia Gardens 08:20 08:50 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35
Cathedral Road 08:22 08:51 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36
Quay Street 08:24 08:52 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38
Westgate Street                            
Wyndham Arcade 08:27 08:55 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1
Wyndham Arcade 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32
Castle KA 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37
Kingsway 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38
Corbett Road 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41
Blackweir 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42
Maindy Stadium 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44
Parkfield Place 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45
North Road Clinic 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46
Interchange 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47
Celtic Road 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47
The Philog 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49
The Philog 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49
Whitchurch Common. 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51
Three Elms 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51
Merthyr Road Shops 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54
Aberporth Road                            
Gabalfa TA Centre                            
Penlline Court 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55
Whitchurch Library 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55
Velindre Hospital 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56
Kelston Road 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58
Clos Newydd 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59
Wingfield Rd 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00
Llandaff Station 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01
James & Jenkins 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02
Cow & Snuffers 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03
Ysgol Glantaf 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03
Bridge Road 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04
Rowing Club 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05
Black Lion 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06
Howells School 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08
Penhill 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09
Llandaff Fields 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11
Berthwin Street 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12
Beverley Hotel 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14
Sophia Gardens 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15
Cathedral Road 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16
Quay Street 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18
Westgate Street                            
Wyndham Arcade 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  24 1 24 1 24 1
Wyndham Arcade 17:52    
Castle KA 17:57    
Kingsway 17:58    
Corbett Road 18:01    
Blackweir 18:02    
Maindy Stadium 18:04    
Parkfield Place 18:05    
North Road Clinic 18:06    
Interchange 18:07    
Celtic Road 18:07    
The Philog 18:09    
The Philog 18:09    
Whitchurch Common. 18:11    
Three Elms 18:11    
Merthyr Road Shops 18:14    
Aberporth Road   19:53 20:53
Gabalfa TA Centre   19:55 20:55
Penlline Court 18:15    
Whitchurch Library 18:15    
Velindre Hospital 18:16    
Kelston Road 18:18    
Clos Newydd 18:19    
Wingfield Rd 18:20    
Llandaff Station 18:21    
James & Jenkins 18:22    
Cow & Snuffers 18:23    
Ysgol Glantaf 18:23 19:55 20:55
Bridge Road 18:24 19:56 20:56
Rowing Club 18:25 19:57 20:57
Black Lion 18:26 19:58 20:58
Howells School 18:28 20:00 21:00
Penhill 18:29 20:01 21:01
Llandaff Fields 18:31 20:02 21:02
Berthwin Street 18:32 20:03 21:03
Beverley Hotel 18:34 20:05 21:05
Sophia Gardens 18:35 20:06 21:06
Cathedral Road 18:36 20:08 21:08
Quay Street 18:38 20:11 21:11
Westgate Street   20:13 21:13
Wyndham Arcade 18:42    
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Sunday
  24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1
Wyndham Arcade 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31
Castle KA 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Kingsway 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Corbett Road 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Blackweir 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42
Maindy Stadium 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43
Parkfield Place 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
North Road Clinic 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Interchange 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Celtic Road 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
The Philog 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
The Philog 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
Whitchurch Common. 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Three Elms 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Merthyr Road Shops 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Penlline Court 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
Velindre Hospital 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Kelston Road 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
Clos Newydd 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
Wingfield Rd 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
Llandaff Station 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
James & Jenkins 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
Cow & Snuffers 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
Ysgol Glantaf 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
Bridge Road 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
Rowing Club 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
Black Lion 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Howells School 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
Penhill 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08
Llandaff Fields 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Berthwin Street 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11
Beverley Hotel 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
Sophia Gardens 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14
Cathedral Road 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Quay Street 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Wyndham Arcade 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Holidays Only
  24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1
Wyndham Arcade 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31
Castle KA 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Kingsway 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Corbett Road 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Blackweir 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42
Maindy Stadium 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43
Parkfield Place 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
North Road Clinic 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Interchange 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Celtic Road 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
The Philog 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
The Philog 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
Whitchurch Common. 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Three Elms 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Merthyr Road Shops 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Penlline Court 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
Velindre Hospital 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Kelston Road 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
Clos Newydd 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
Wingfield Rd 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
Llandaff Station 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
James & Jenkins 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
Cow & Snuffers 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
Ysgol Glantaf 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
Bridge Road 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
Rowing Club 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
Black Lion 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Howells School 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
Penhill 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08
Llandaff Fields 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Berthwin Street 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11
Beverley Hotel 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
Sophia Gardens 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14
Cathedral Road 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Quay Street 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Wyndham Arcade 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
1
  • Journey only runs Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 06:43:06 BST 2018 from source document CardiffBus24-Whitchurch-CityCentre8_TXC_2018427-1245_CBEO024.xml using schema version 2.4.
Wyndham ArcadeKingswayCorbett RoadBlackweirMaindy StadiumParkfield PlaceNorth Road ClinicInterchangeCeltic RoadThe PhilogThe PhilogWhitchurch Common.Three ElmsMerthyr Road ShopsPenlline CourtVelindre HospitalKelston RoadClos NewyddWingfield RdLlandaff StationJames & JenkinsCow & SnuffersYsgol GlantafBridge RoadRowing ClubBlack LionHowells SchoolPenhillLlandaff FieldsBerthwin StreetBeverley HotelSophia GardensCathedral RoadQuay StreetWyndham ArcadeWyndham ArcadeKingswayCorbett RoadBlackweirMaindy StadiumParkfield PlaceNorth Road ClinicInterchangeCeltic RoadThe PhilogThe PhilogWhitchurch Common.Three ElmsMerthyr Road ShopsPenlline CourtWhitchurch LibraryVelindre HospitalKelston RoadClos NewyddWingfield RdLlandaff StationJames & JenkinsCow & SnuffersYsgol GlantafBridge RoadRowing ClubBlack LionHowells SchoolPenhillLlandaff FieldsBerthwin StreetBeverley HotelSophia GardensCathedral RoadQuay StreetWyndham ArcadeWyndham ArcadeKingswayCorbett RoadBlackweirMaindy StadiumParkfield PlaceNorth Road ClinicInterchangeCeltic RoadThe PhilogThe PhilogWhitchurch Common.Three ElmsMerthyr Road ShopsPenlline CourtWhitchurch LibraryVelindre HospitalKelston RoadClos NewyddWingfield RdLlandaff StationJames & JenkinsCow & SnuffersYsgol GlantafBridge RoadRowing ClubBlack LionHowells SchoolPenhillLlandaff FieldsBerthwin StreetBeverley HotelSophia GardensCathedral RoadQuay StreetWyndham ArcadeWyndham ArcadeKingswayCorbett RoadBlackweirMaindy StadiumParkfield PlaceNorth Road ClinicInterchangeCeltic RoadThe PhilogThe PhilogWhitchurch Common.Three ElmsMerthyr Road ShopsPenlline CourtWhitchurch LibraryVelindre HospitalKelston RoadClos NewyddWingfield RdLlandaff StationJames & JenkinsCow & SnuffersYsgol GlantafBridge RoadRowing ClubBlack LionHowells SchoolPenhillLlandaff FieldsBerthwin StreetBeverley HotelSophia GardensCathedral RoadQuay StreetWyndham ArcadeWyndham ArcadeKingswayCorbett RoadBlackweirMaindy StadiumParkfield PlaceNorth Road ClinicInterchangeCeltic RoadThe PhilogThe PhilogWhitchurch Common.Three ElmsMerthyr Road ShopsPenlline CourtWhitchurch LibraryVelindre HospitalKelston RoadClos NewyddWingfield RdLlandaff StationJames & JenkinsCow & SnuffersYsgol GlantafBridge RoadRowing ClubBlack LionHowells SchoolPenhillLlandaff FieldsBerthwin StreetBeverley HotelSophia GardensCathedral RoadQuay StreetWyndham ArcadeWyndham ArcadeKingswayCorbett RoadBlackweirMaindy StadiumParkfield PlaceNorth Road ClinicInterchangeCeltic RoadThe PhilogThe PhilogWhitchurch Common.Three ElmsMerthyr Road ShopsPenlline CourtWhitchurch LibraryVelindre HospitalKelston RoadClos NewyddWingfield RdLlandaff StationJames & JenkinsCow & SnuffersYsgol GlantafBridge RoadRowing ClubBlack LionHowells SchoolPenhillLlandaff FieldsBerthwin StreetBeverley HotelSophia GardensCathedral RoadQuay StreetWyndham ArcadeWyndham ArcadeKingswayCorbett RoadBlackweirMaindy StadiumParkfield PlaceNorth Road ClinicInterchangeCeltic RoadThe PhilogThe PhilogWhitchurch Common.Three ElmsMerthyr Road ShopsPenlline CourtWhitchurch LibraryVelindre HospitalKelston RoadClos NewyddWingfield RdLlandaff StationJames & JenkinsCow & SnuffersYsgol GlantafBridge RoadRowing ClubBlack LionHowells SchoolPenhillLlandaff FieldsWyndham ArcadeWyndham ArcadeKingswayCorbett RoadBlackweirMaindy StadiumParkfield PlaceNorth Road ClinicInterchangeCeltic RoadThe PhilogThe PhilogWhitchurch Common.Three ElmsMerthyr Road ShopsPenlline CourtWhitchurch LibraryVelindre HospitalKelston RoadClos NewyddWingfield RdLlandaff StationJames & JenkinsCow & SnuffersYsgol GlantafBridge RoadRowing ClubBlack LionHowells SchoolPenhillLlandaff FieldsWyndham ArcadeWyndham ArcadeKingswayCorbett RoadBlackweirMaindy StadiumParkfield PlaceNorth Road ClinicInterchangeCeltic RoadThe PhilogThe PhilogWhitchurch Common.Three ElmsMerthyr Road ShopsPenlline CourtWhitchurch LibraryVelindre HospitalKelston RoadClos NewyddWingfield RdLlandaff StationJames & JenkinsCow & SnuffersYsgol GlantafBridge RoadRowing ClubBlack LionHowells SchoolPenhillLlandaff FieldsWyndham ArcadeWyndham ArcadeKingswayCorbett RoadBlackweirMaindy StadiumParkfield PlaceNorth Road ClinicInterchangeCeltic RoadThe PhilogThe PhilogWhitchurch Common.Three ElmsMerthyr Road ShopsPenlline CourtWhitchurch LibraryVelindre HospitalKelston RoadClos NewyddWingfield RdLlandaff StationJames & JenkinsCow & SnuffersYsgol GlantafBridge RoadRowing ClubBlack LionHowells SchoolPenhillLlandaff FieldsWyndham ArcadeWyndham ArcadeKingswayCorbett RoadBlackweirMaindy StadiumParkfield PlaceNorth Road ClinicInterchangeCeltic RoadThe PhilogThe PhilogWhitchurch Common.Three ElmsMerthyr Road ShopsPenlline CourtWhitchurch LibraryVelindre HospitalKelston RoadClos NewyddWingfield RdLlandaff StationJames & JenkinsCow & SnuffersYsgol GlantafBridge RoadRowing ClubBlack LionHowells SchoolPenhillLlandaff FieldsBerthwin StreetBeverley HotelSophia GardensCathedral RoadQuay StreetWestgate StreetInterchangeThe PhilogThe PhilogWhitchurch Common.Three ElmsMerthyr Road ShopsPenlline CourtWhitchurch LibraryVelindre HospitalKelston RoadClos NewyddWingfield RdLlandaff StationJames & JenkinsCow & SnuffersYsgol GlantafBridge RoadRowing ClubBlack LionHowells SchoolPenhillLlandaff FieldsBerthwin StreetBeverley HotelSophia GardensCathedral RoadQuay StreetWestgate StreetWyndham ArcadeKingswayCorbett RoadBlackweirMaindy StadiumParkfield PlaceNorth Road ClinicInterchangeCeltic RoadThe PhilogThe PhilogWhitchurch Common.Three ElmsMerthyr Road ShopsPenlline CourtWhitchurch LibraryVelindre HospitalKelston RoadClos NewyddWingfield RdLlandaff StationJames & JenkinsCow & SnuffersYsgol GlantafBridge RoadRowing ClubBlack LionHowells SchoolPenhillLlandaff FieldsBerthwin StreetBeverley HotelSophia GardensCathedral RoadQuay StreetWestgate StreetWyndham ArcadeKingswayCorbett RoadBlackweirMaindy StadiumParkfield PlaceNorth Road ClinicInterchangeCeltic RoadThe PhilogThe PhilogWhitchurch Common.Three ElmsMerthyr Road ShopsPenlline CourtWhitchurch LibraryVelindre HospitalKelston RoadClos NewyddWingfield RdLlandaff StationJames & JenkinsCow & SnuffersYsgol GlantafBridge RoadRowing ClubBlack LionHowells SchoolPenhillLlandaff FieldsBerthwin StreetBeverley HotelSophia GardensCathedral RoadQuay StreetWestgate StreetWyndham ArcadeKingswayCorbett RoadBlackweirMaindy StadiumParkfield PlaceNorth Road ClinicInterchangeCeltic RoadThe PhilogThe PhilogWhitchurch Common.Three ElmsMerthyr Road ShopsPenlline CourtWhitchurch LibraryVelindre HospitalKelston RoadClos NewyddWingfield RdLlandaff StationJames & JenkinsCow & SnuffersYsgol GlantafBridge RoadRowing ClubBlack LionHowells SchoolPenhillLlandaff FieldsBerthwin StreetBeverley HotelSophia GardensCathedral RoadQuay StreetWestgate StreetWyndham ArcadeKingswayCorbett RoadBlackweirMaindy StadiumParkfield PlaceNorth Road ClinicInterchangeCeltic RoadThe PhilogThe PhilogWhitchurch Common.Three ElmsMerthyr Road ShopsPenlline CourtWhitchurch LibraryVelindre HospitalKelston RoadClos NewyddWingfield RdLlandaff StationJames & JenkinsCow & SnuffersYsgol GlantafBridge RoadRowing ClubBlack LionHowells SchoolPenhillLlandaff FieldsBerthwin StreetBeverley HotelSophia GardensCathedral RoadQuay StreetWestgate StreetWyndham ArcadeKingswayCorbett RoadBlackweirMaindy StadiumParkfield PlaceNorth Road ClinicInterchangeCeltic RoadThe PhilogThe PhilogWhitchurch Common.Three ElmsMerthyr Road ShopsPenlline CourtWhitchurch LibraryVelindre HospitalKelston RoadClos NewyddWingfield RdLlandaff StationJames & JenkinsCow & SnuffersYsgol GlantafBridge RoadRowing ClubBlack LionHowells SchoolPenhillLlandaff FieldsWestgate StreetWyndham ArcadeKingswayCorbett RoadBlackweirMaindy StadiumParkfield PlaceNorth Road ClinicInterchangeCeltic RoadThe PhilogThe PhilogWhitchurch Common.Three ElmsMerthyr Road ShopsPenlline CourtWhitchurch LibraryVelindre HospitalKelston RoadClos NewyddWingfield RdLlandaff StationJames & JenkinsCow & SnuffersYsgol GlantafBridge RoadRowing ClubBlack LionHowells SchoolPenhillLlandaff FieldsWestgate StreetAberporth RoadYsgol GlantafBridge RoadRowing ClubBlack LionHowells SchoolPenhillLlandaff FieldsBerthwin StreetBeverley HotelSophia GardensCathedral RoadQuay StreetWestgate StreetAberporth RoadYsgol GlantafBridge RoadRowing ClubBlack LionHowells SchoolPenhillLlandaff FieldsBerthwin StreetBeverley HotelSophia GardensCathedral RoadQuay StreetWestgate StreetInterchangeThe PhilogThe PhilogWhitchurch Common.Three ElmsMerthyr Road ShopsPenlline CourtWhitchurch LibraryVelindre HospitalKelston RoadClos NewyddWingfield RdLlandaff StationJames & JenkinsCow & SnuffersYsgol GlantafBridge RoadRowing ClubBlack LionHowells SchoolPenhillLlandaff FieldsBerthwin StreetBeverley HotelSophia GardensCathedral RoadQuay StreetWyndham ArcadeInterchangeThe PhilogThe PhilogWhitchurch Common.Three ElmsMerthyr Road ShopsPenlline CourtWhitchurch LibraryVelindre HospitalKelston RoadClos NewyddWingfield RdLlandaff StationJames & JenkinsCow & SnuffersYsgol GlantafBridge RoadRowing ClubBlack LionHowells SchoolPenhillLlandaff FieldsBerthwin StreetBeverley HotelSophia GardensCathedral RoadQuay StreetWyndham ArcadeWyndham ArcadeKingswayCorbett RoadBlackweirMaindy StadiumParkfield PlaceNorth Road ClinicInterchangeCeltic RoadThe PhilogThe PhilogWhitchurch Common.Three ElmsMerthyr Road ShopsPenlline CourtWhitchurch LibraryVelindre HospitalKelston RoadClos NewyddWingfield RdLlandaff StationJames & JenkinsCow & SnuffersYsgol GlantafBridge RoadRowing ClubBlack LionHowells SchoolPenhillLlandaff FieldsBerthwin StreetBeverley HotelSophia GardensCathedral RoadQuay StreetWyndham ArcadeWyndham ArcadeKingswayCorbett RoadBlackweirMaindy StadiumParkfield PlaceNorth Road ClinicInterchangeCeltic RoadThe PhilogThe PhilogWhitchurch Common.Three ElmsMerthyr Road ShopsPenlline CourtWhitchurch LibraryVelindre HospitalKelston RoadClos NewyddWingfield RdLlandaff StationJames & JenkinsCow & SnuffersYsgol GlantafBridge RoadRowing ClubBlack LionHowells SchoolPenhillLlandaff FieldsBerthwin StreetBeverley HotelSophia GardensCathedral RoadQuay StreetWyndham ArcadeWyndham ArcadeKingswayCorbett RoadBlackweirMaindy StadiumParkfield PlaceNorth Road ClinicInterchangeCeltic RoadThe PhilogThe PhilogWhitchurch Common.Three ElmsMerthyr Road ShopsPenlline CourtWhitchurch LibraryVelindre HospitalKelston RoadClos NewyddWingfield RdLlandaff StationJames & JenkinsCow & SnuffersYsgol GlantafBridge RoadRowing ClubBlack LionHowells SchoolPenhillLlandaff FieldsBerthwin StreetBeverley HotelSophia GardensCathedral RoadQuay StreetWyndham ArcadeWyndham ArcadeKingswayCorbett RoadBlackweirMaindy StadiumParkfield PlaceNorth Road ClinicInterchangeCeltic RoadThe PhilogThe PhilogWhitchurch Common.Three ElmsMerthyr Road ShopsPenlline CourtWhitchurch LibraryVelindre HospitalKelston RoadClos NewyddWingfield RdLlandaff StationJames & JenkinsCow & SnuffersYsgol GlantafBridge RoadRowing ClubBlack LionHowells SchoolPenhillLlandaff FieldsBerthwin StreetBeverley HotelSophia GardensCathedral RoadQuay StreetWyndham ArcadeWyndham ArcadeKingswayCorbett RoadBlackweirMaindy StadiumParkfield PlaceNorth Road ClinicInterchangeCeltic RoadThe PhilogThe PhilogWhitchurch Common.Three ElmsMerthyr Road ShopsPenlline CourtWhitchurch LibraryVelindre HospitalKelston RoadClos NewyddWingfield RdLlandaff StationJames & JenkinsCow & SnuffersYsgol GlantafBridge RoadRowing ClubBlack LionHowells SchoolPenhillLlandaff FieldsBerthwin StreetBeverley HotelSophia GardensCathedral RoadQuay StreetWyndham ArcadeWyndham ArcadeKingswayCorbett RoadBlackweirMaindy StadiumParkfield PlaceNorth Road ClinicInterchangeCeltic RoadThe PhilogThe PhilogWhitchurch Common.Three ElmsMerthyr Road ShopsPenlline CourtWhitchurch LibraryVelindre HospitalKelston RoadClos NewyddWingfield RdLlandaff StationJames & JenkinsCow & SnuffersYsgol GlantafBridge RoadRowing ClubBlack LionHowells SchoolPenhillLlandaff FieldsBerthwin StreetBeverley HotelSophia GardensCathedral RoadQuay StreetWyndham ArcadeWyndham ArcadeKingswayCorbett RoadBlackweirMaindy StadiumParkfield PlaceNorth Road ClinicInterchangeCeltic RoadThe PhilogThe PhilogWhitchurch Common.Three ElmsMerthyr Road ShopsPenlline CourtWhitchurch LibraryVelindre HospitalKelston RoadClos NewyddWingfield RdLlandaff StationJames & JenkinsCow & SnuffersYsgol GlantafBridge RoadRowing ClubBlack LionHowells SchoolPenhillLlandaff FieldsBerthwin StreetBeverley HotelSophia GardensCathedral RoadQuay StreetWyndham Arcade