Timetable for the 25 - Cardiff City Centre - Cardiff City Centre Circular via Llandaff, Whitchurch Bus Route
GeoPunk

Timetable for 25 - Cardiff City Centre - Cardiff City Centre Circular via Llandaff, Whitchurch Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Cardiff City Transport Services Ltd

Timetable Starts 08 January 2018.

Google Map Showing the Route of the 25 Cardiff City Centre - Cardiff City Centre Circular via Llandaff, Whitchurch Bus.

Cardiff City Centre - Cardiff City Centre Circular
Service operates from 08/01/2018 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 2 25 3 25 2 25 3 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1
Westgate Street   06:33   07:27 07:35 07:35 08:13 08:05 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21
Cardiff Bridge   06:34   07:28 07:36 07:37 08:14 08:07 08:43 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22
Cathedral Road   06:35   07:29 07:37 07:39 08:16 08:10 08:45 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24
Talbot Street   06:37   07:30 07:39 07:40 08:17 08:11 08:47 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26
Beverley Hotel   06:37   07:30 07:39 07:41 08:18 08:12 08:48 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26
Berthwin Street   06:38   07:32 07:40 07:43 08:19 08:15 08:50 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28
Halfway Hotel   06:40   07:33 07:42 07:45 08:21 08:17 08:52 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30
Dulwich House   06:41   07:35 07:43 07:47 08:23 08:20 08:54 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31
Palace Road   06:43   07:36 07:45 07:49 08:24 08:23 08:56 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33
Western Avenue   06:44   07:38 07:46 07:52 08:26 08:26 08:58 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34
Black Lion 05:55 06:46 07:06 07:40 07:48 07:54 08:28 08:29 09:00 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36
Heathcock 05:55 06:46 07:06 07:40 07:49 07:55 08:29 08:30 09:01 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37
Radyr Court Road 05:57 06:48 07:08 07:42 07:51 07:57 08:31 08:32 09:02 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38
Ysgol Glantaf 05:58 06:49 07:09 07:43 07:52 07:58 08:33 08:33 09:03 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39
James & Jenkins 05:59 06:50 07:10 07:44 07:53 07:59 08:34 08:34 09:05 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41
Llandaff Station 06:00 06:51 07:11 07:45 07:55 08:01 08:36 08:36 09:06 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42
Church Road 06:00 06:52 07:12 07:46 07:55 08:02 08:36 08:37 09:07 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43
Clos Newydd 06:00 06:52 07:12 07:46 07:56 08:02 08:37 08:37 09:07 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43
Kelston Road 06:01 06:53 07:13 07:47 07:57 08:03 08:38 08:38 09:08 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44
Velindre Hospital 06:01 06:55 07:15 07:49 07:58 08:05 08:39 08:40 09:10 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46
Whitchurch Library 06:02 06:56 07:16 07:50 07:59 08:06 08:40 08:41 09:11 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47
Plas y Llan 06:02 06:56 07:16 07:51 07:59 08:07 08:40 08:42 09:12 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48
Merthyr Road Shops 06:03 06:57 07:17 07:52 08:00 08:09 08:41 08:43 09:13 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49
Three Elms 06:05 06:59 07:19 07:54 08:02 08:12 08:43 08:45 09:15 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51
Whitchurch Common. 06:06 07:00 07:20 07:55 08:03 08:14 08:44 08:47 09:16 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52
College Road                            
Heol Gabriel                            
Aberporth Road                            
The Philog 06:07 07:01 07:21 07:56 08:04 08:16 08:45 08:48 09:17 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53
Cross Inn   07:02 07:22 07:58 08:05 08:18 08:46 08:50 09:19 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54
Birchgrove Road 06:07                          
Birchgrove 06:08                          
Cross Inn 06:09                          
Gabalfa Interchange. 06:11 07:04 07:25 08:02 08:08 08:22 08:49 08:53 09:22 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57
St Josephs Convent 06:11 07:04 07:25 08:02 08:08 08:23 08:49 08:53 09:22 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57
Cathays High School 06:12 07:05 07:26 08:04 08:09 08:24 08:50 08:55 09:23 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58
Blackweir 06:14 07:07 07:28 08:05 08:11 08:26 08:52 08:56 09:25 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59
Rosemount 06:15 07:08 07:29 08:06 08:12 08:28 08:53 08:57 09:26 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00
Corbett Road 06:16 07:09 07:30 08:08 08:13 08:30 08:54 08:59 09:27 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01
Law Courts 06:16 07:10 07:31 08:09 08:14 08:31 08:56 09:00 09:28 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02
Kingsway 06:17 07:11 07:32 08:11 08:16 08:33 08:57 09:02 09:30 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03
Westgate Street 06:19 07:14 07:35 08:14 08:19 08:36 09:00 09:05 09:33 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05
WYNDHAM ARCADE 06:21 07:18 07:39 08:18 08:23 08:40 09:05 09:09 09:37 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1
Westgate Street 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:11
Cardiff Bridge 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:13
Cathedral Road 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:15
Talbot Street 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:16
Beverley Hotel 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:17
Berthwin Street 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:19
Halfway Hotel 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:21
Dulwich House 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:52 15:24
Palace Road 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:26
Western Avenue 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:55 15:28
Black Lion 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:57 15:31
Heathcock 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:58 15:32
Radyr Court Road 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:59 15:33
Ysgol Glantaf 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 15:00 15:34
James & Jenkins 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:02 15:36
Llandaff Station 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:03 15:37
Church Road 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:38
Clos Newydd 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:04 15:39
Kelston Road 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:05 15:40
Velindre Hospital 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:42
Whitchurch Library 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:43
Plas y Llan 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:44
Merthyr Road Shops 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:46
Three Elms 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:49
Whitchurch Common. 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:51
College Road                            
Heol Gabriel                            
Aberporth Road                            
The Philog 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:52
Cross Inn 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:54
Birchgrove Road                            
Birchgrove                            
Cross Inn                            
Gabalfa Interchange. 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:57
St Josephs Convent 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:57
Cathays High School 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:59
Blackweir 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:20 16:01
Rosemount 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:21 16:02
Corbett Road 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:22 16:04
Law Courts 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:24 16:06
Kingsway 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:25 16:07
Westgate Street 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:28 16:10
WYNDHAM ARCADE 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:33 16:15
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  25 1 25 1 25 1 25 2 25 3 25 2 25 3 25 2 25 3 25 3 25 2 25 1 25 1 25 1
Westgate Street 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:31 16:51 16:51 17:21 17:21 17:46 17:46 18:21 19:25 20:25
Cardiff Bridge 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:35 16:53 16:55 17:23 17:24 17:48 17:48 18:22 19:26 20:26
Cathedral Road 15:35 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:39 16:56 17:00 17:26 17:28 17:51 17:50 18:24 19:28 20:28
Talbot Street 15:36 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:43 16:57 17:03 17:27 17:31 17:54 17:51 18:26 19:30 20:29
Beverley Hotel 15:37 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:44 16:58 17:05 17:28 17:32 17:55 17:52 18:26 19:30 20:30
Berthwin Street 15:39 16:01 16:21 16:41 16:48 17:01 17:09 17:31 17:36 17:57 17:54 18:28 19:32 20:31
Halfway Hotel 15:41 16:03 16:23 16:43 16:52 17:03 17:13 17:33 17:39 18:00 17:56 18:30 19:34 20:33
Dulwich House 15:44 16:06 16:26 16:46 16:55 17:06 17:16 17:36 17:41 18:02 17:58 18:32 19:35 20:34
Palace Road 15:46 16:09 16:29 16:48 16:57 17:09 17:19 17:38 17:43 18:03 18:00 18:33 19:36 20:35
Western Avenue 15:49 16:12 16:32 16:51 17:00 17:12 17:22 17:40 17:45 18:05 18:03 18:35 19:37 20:36
Black Lion 15:52 16:15 16:35 16:54 17:03 17:15 17:25 17:43 17:47 18:07 18:05 18:37 19:39 20:37
Heathcock 15:53 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:04 17:15 17:25 17:43 17:47 18:07 18:05 18:37 19:39 20:37
Radyr Court Road 15:54 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:06 17:17 17:27 17:45 17:49 18:09 18:07 18:39 19:41 20:39
Ysgol Glantaf 15:55 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:07 17:18 17:28 17:46 17:50 18:10 18:08 18:40 19:42 20:40
James & Jenkins 15:57 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:08 17:19 17:29 17:47 17:51 18:11 18:09 18:41 19:43 20:41
Llandaff Station 15:58 16:20 16:40 17:01 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:48 17:52 18:12 18:10 18:42 19:44 20:42
Church Road 15:59 16:21 16:41 17:02 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:49 17:53 18:13 18:11 18:42 19:44 20:42
Clos Newydd 15:59 16:22 16:41 17:03 17:12 17:21 17:31 17:49 17:53 18:13 18:11 18:43 19:44 20:42
Kelston Road 16:00 16:24 16:42 17:04 17:13 17:22 17:32 17:50 17:54 18:14 18:12 18:44 19:45 20:43
Velindre Hospital 16:02 16:26 16:44 17:06 17:15 17:24 17:34 17:52 17:56 18:16 18:14 18:45 19:45 20:43
Whitchurch Library 16:03 16:28 16:45 17:07 17:16 17:25 17:35 17:53 17:57 18:17 18:15 18:46 19:46 20:44
Plas y Llan 16:04 16:29 16:46 17:08 17:17 17:26 17:36 17:53 17:57 18:17 18:15 18:46 19:47 20:45
Merthyr Road Shops 16:05 16:30 16:47 17:09 17:18 17:27 17:37 17:54 17:58 18:18 18:16 18:47 19:48 20:46
Three Elms 16:07 16:32 16:49 17:11 17:20 17:29 17:39 17:55 17:59 18:19 18:17 18:48 19:49 20:47
Whitchurch Common. 16:08 16:33 16:50 17:12 17:21 17:30 17:40 17:56 18:00 18:20 18:18 18:49    
College Road                         19:50 20:48
Heol Gabriel                         19:51 20:49
Aberporth Road                         19:53 20:51
The Philog 16:09 16:34 16:51 17:13 17:22 17:31 17:41 17:57 18:01 18:21 18:19 18:50    
Cross Inn 16:11 16:36 16:52 17:15 17:24 17:32 17:42 17:58 18:02 18:22 18:20 18:51    
Birchgrove Road                            
Birchgrove                            
Cross Inn                            
Gabalfa Interchange. 16:14 16:39 16:55 17:18 17:27 17:35 17:45 18:01 18:05 18:25 18:23 18:54    
St Josephs Convent 16:15 16:39 16:55 17:19 17:28 17:35 17:45 18:01 18:05 18:25 18:23 18:54    
Cathays High School 16:17 16:40 16:57 17:20 17:29 17:37 17:47 18:02 18:06 18:26 18:24 18:55    
Blackweir 16:19 16:42 16:59 17:22 17:31 17:38 17:48 18:04 18:08 18:28 18:26 18:57    
Rosemount 16:21 16:43 17:00 17:24 17:33 17:39 17:49 18:05 18:09 18:29 18:27 18:58    
Corbett Road 16:23 16:44 17:02 17:26 17:35 17:41 17:51 18:06 18:10 18:30 18:28 18:59    
Law Courts 16:25 16:46 17:04 17:28 17:37 17:43 17:53 18:07 18:11 18:31 18:29 19:00    
Kingsway 16:26 16:47 17:05 17:29 17:38 17:44 17:54 18:09 18:13 18:33 18:31 19:02    
Westgate Street 16:29 16:50 17:08 17:32 17:41 17:47 17:57 18:12 18:16 18:36 18:34 19:05    
WYNDHAM ARCADE 16:34 16:55 17:13 17:37 17:46 17:52 18:02 18:16 18:20 18:40 18:38 19:09    
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
2
  • Journey does not run during working days of Cardiff
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
3
  • Journey runs during working days of Cardiff
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1
Westgate Street         08:51 09:21   10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01
Cardiff Bridge         08:52 09:22   10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02
Cathedral Road         08:54 09:24   10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04
Talbot Street         08:56 09:26   10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06
Beverley Hotel         08:56 09:26   10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06
Berthwin Street         08:58 09:28   10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08
Halfway Hotel         09:00 09:30   10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10
Dulwich House         09:01 09:31   10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11
Palace Road         09:03 09:33   10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13
Western Avenue         09:04 09:34   10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14
Black Lion 06:00 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16
Heathcock 06:00 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17
Radyr Court Road 06:02 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18
Ysgol Glantaf 06:03 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19
James & Jenkins 06:04 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21
Llandaff Station 06:05 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22
Church Road 06:05 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22
Clos Newydd 06:05 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23
Kelston Road 06:06 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:14 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24
Velindre Hospital 06:06 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:15 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25
Whitchurch Library 06:07 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:16 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26
Plas y Llan 06:07 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:17 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27
Merthyr Road Shops 06:09 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:19 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29
Three Elms 06:10 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:19 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29
Whitchurch Common. 06:11 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:20 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30
College Road                            
Heol Gabriel                            
Aberporth Road                            
The Philog 06:12 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:21 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31
Cross Inn   07:51 08:21 08:51 09:22 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32
Birchgrove Road 06:12                          
Birchgrove 06:13                          
Cross Inn 06:14                          
Gabalfa Interchange. 06:16 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:25 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35
St Josephs Convent 06:16 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:25 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35
Cathays High School 06:17 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:26 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36
Blackweir 06:19 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:27 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37
Rosemount 06:20 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:28 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38
Corbett Road 06:21 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:29 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39
Law Courts   08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40
Kingsway   08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42
Westgate Street   08:06 08:36 09:06 09:35 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45
WYNDHAM ARCADE 06:27 08:11 08:41 09:12 09:38 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1
Westgate Street 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41
Cardiff Bridge 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42
Cathedral Road 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44
Talbot Street 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46
Beverley Hotel 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46
Berthwin Street 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48
Halfway Hotel 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50
Dulwich House 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51
Palace Road 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53
Western Avenue 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54
Black Lion 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56
Heathcock 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57
Radyr Court Road 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58
Ysgol Glantaf 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59
James & Jenkins 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01
Llandaff Station 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02
Church Road 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02
Clos Newydd 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03
Kelston Road 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04
Velindre Hospital 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05
Whitchurch Library 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06
Plas y Llan 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07
Merthyr Road Shops 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09
Three Elms 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09
Whitchurch Common. 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10
College Road                            
Heol Gabriel                            
Aberporth Road                            
The Philog 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11
Cross Inn 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12
Birchgrove Road                            
Birchgrove                            
Cross Inn                            
Gabalfa Interchange. 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15
St Josephs Convent 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15
Cathays High School 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16
Blackweir 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17
Rosemount 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18
Corbett Road 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19
Law Courts 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20
Kingsway 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22
Westgate Street 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25
WYNDHAM ARCADE 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1
Westgate Street 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:25 19:25 20:25
Cardiff Bridge 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:26 19:26 20:26
Cathedral Road 17:04 17:34 18:03 18:27 19:28 20:28
Talbot Street 17:06 17:36 18:05 18:29 19:30 20:29
Beverley Hotel 17:06 17:36 18:05 18:29 19:30 20:30
Berthwin Street 17:08 17:38 18:06 18:30 19:32 20:31
Halfway Hotel 17:10 17:40 18:08 18:32 19:34 20:33
Dulwich House 17:11 17:41 18:09 18:33 19:35 20:34
Palace Road 17:13 17:43 18:11 18:35 19:36 20:35
Western Avenue 17:14 17:44 18:12 18:36 19:37 20:36
Black Lion 17:16 17:46 18:14 18:38 19:39 20:37
Heathcock 17:17 17:47 18:15 18:39 19:39 20:37
Radyr Court Road 17:18 17:48 18:17 18:41 19:41 20:39
Ysgol Glantaf 17:19 17:49 18:18 18:42 19:42 20:40
James & Jenkins 17:21 17:51 18:19 18:43 19:43 20:41
Llandaff Station 17:22 17:52 18:21 18:45 19:44 20:42
Church Road 17:22 17:52 18:21 18:45 19:44 20:42
Clos Newydd 17:23 17:53 18:21 18:45 19:44 20:42
Kelston Road 17:24 17:54 18:22 18:46 19:45 20:43
Velindre Hospital 17:25 17:55 18:22 18:46 19:45 20:43
Whitchurch Library 17:26 17:56 18:23 18:47 19:46 20:44
Plas y Llan 17:27 17:57 18:23 18:47 19:46 20:44
Merthyr Road Shops 17:29 17:59 18:25 18:49 19:48 20:46
Three Elms 17:29 17:59 18:26 18:50 19:49 20:47
Whitchurch Common. 17:30 18:00 18:27 18:51    
College Road         19:50 20:48
Heol Gabriel         19:51 20:49
Aberporth Road         19:53 20:51
The Philog 17:31 18:01 18:28 18:51    
Cross Inn 17:32 18:02 18:29 18:52    
Birchgrove Road            
Birchgrove            
Cross Inn            
Gabalfa Interchange. 17:35 18:05 18:31 18:54    
St Josephs Convent 17:35 18:05   18:54    
Cathays High School 17:36 18:06   18:55    
Blackweir 17:37 18:07   18:57    
Rosemount 17:38 18:08   18:58    
Corbett Road 17:39 18:09   18:59    
Law Courts 17:40 18:10   19:00    
Kingsway 17:42 18:12   19:02    
Westgate Street 17:45 18:15   19:05    
WYNDHAM ARCADE 17:48 18:18        
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Sunday
  25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1
Westgate Street   11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Cardiff Bridge   11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16
Cathedral Road   11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
Talbot Street   11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Beverley Hotel   11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Berthwin Street   11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22
Halfway Hotel   11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
Dulwich House   11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
Palace Road   11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27
Western Avenue   11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Black Lion 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Heathcock 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31
Radyr Court Road 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
Ysgol Glantaf 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
James & Jenkins 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Llandaff Station 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Church Road 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Clos Newydd 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Kelston Road 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38
Velindre Hospital 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39
Whitchurch Library 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Plas y Llan 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Merthyr Road Shops 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41
Three Elms 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43
Whitchurch Common. 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
The Philog 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Cross Inn 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Gabalfa Interchange. 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
St Josephs Convent 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Cathays High School 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Blackweir 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Rosemount 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Corbett Road 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
Law Courts 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:54
Kingsway 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:56
Westgate Street 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 17:59
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Holidays Only
  25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1
Westgate Street   11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Cardiff Bridge   11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16
Cathedral Road   11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
Talbot Street   11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Beverley Hotel   11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Berthwin Street   11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22
Halfway Hotel   11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
Dulwich House   11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
Palace Road   11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27
Western Avenue   11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Black Lion 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Heathcock 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31
Radyr Court Road 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
Ysgol Glantaf 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
James & Jenkins 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Llandaff Station 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Church Road 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Clos Newydd 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Kelston Road 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38
Velindre Hospital 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39
Whitchurch Library 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Plas y Llan 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Merthyr Road Shops 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41
Three Elms 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43
Whitchurch Common. 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
The Philog 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Cross Inn 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Gabalfa Interchange. 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
St Josephs Convent 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Cathays High School 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Blackweir 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Rosemount 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Corbett Road 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
Law Courts 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:54
Kingsway 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:56
Westgate Street 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 17:59
1
  • Journey only runs Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 06:43:17 BST 2018 from source document CardiffBus25-CentralStation-Whitchurch7_TXC_2018427-1246_CBEO025.xml using schema version 2.4.
Black LionRadyr Court RoadYsgol GlantafJames & JenkinsLlandaff StationChurch RoadClos NewyddKelston RoadVelindre HospitalWhitchurch LibraryPlas y LlanMerthyr Road ShopsThree ElmsWhitchurch Common.The PhilogCross InnGabalfa Interchange.St Josephs ConventCathays High SchoolBlackweirRosemountCorbett RoadLaw CourtsKingswayWestgate StreetWestgate StreetCathedral RoadTalbot StreetBeverley HotelBerthwin StreetHalfway HotelDulwich HousePalace RoadWestern AvenueBlack LionHeathcockRadyr Court RoadYsgol GlantafJames & JenkinsLlandaff StationChurch RoadClos NewyddKelston RoadVelindre HospitalWhitchurch LibraryPlas y LlanMerthyr Road ShopsThree ElmsWhitchurch Common.The PhilogCross InnGabalfa Interchange.St Josephs ConventCathays High SchoolBlackweirRosemountCorbett RoadLaw CourtsKingswayWestgate StreetWYNDHAM ARCADEWestgate StreetCathedral RoadTalbot StreetBeverley HotelBerthwin StreetHalfway HotelDulwich HousePalace RoadWestern AvenueBlack LionHeathcockRadyr Court RoadYsgol GlantafJames & JenkinsLlandaff StationChurch RoadClos NewyddKelston RoadVelindre HospitalWhitchurch LibraryPlas y LlanMerthyr Road ShopsThree ElmsWhitchurch Common.The PhilogCross InnGabalfa Interchange.St Josephs ConventCathays High SchoolBlackweirRosemountCorbett RoadLaw CourtsKingswayWestgate StreetWYNDHAM ARCADEWestgate StreetCathedral RoadTalbot StreetBeverley HotelBerthwin StreetHalfway HotelDulwich HousePalace RoadWestern AvenueBlack LionHeathcockRadyr Court RoadYsgol GlantafJames & JenkinsLlandaff StationChurch RoadClos NewyddKelston RoadVelindre HospitalWhitchurch LibraryPlas y LlanMerthyr Road ShopsThree ElmsWhitchurch Common.The PhilogCross InnGabalfa Interchange.St Josephs ConventCathays High SchoolBlackweirRosemountCorbett RoadLaw CourtsKingswayWestgate StreetWYNDHAM ARCADEWestgate StreetCathedral RoadTalbot StreetBeverley HotelBerthwin StreetHalfway HotelDulwich HousePalace RoadWestern AvenueBlack LionHeathcockRadyr Court RoadYsgol GlantafJames & JenkinsLlandaff StationChurch RoadClos NewyddKelston RoadVelindre HospitalWhitchurch LibraryPlas y LlanMerthyr Road ShopsThree ElmsWhitchurch Common.The PhilogCross InnGabalfa Interchange.St Josephs ConventCathays High SchoolBlackweirRosemountCorbett RoadLaw CourtsKingswayWestgate StreetWYNDHAM ARCADEWestgate StreetCathedral RoadTalbot StreetBeverley HotelBerthwin StreetHalfway HotelDulwich HousePalace RoadWestern AvenueBlack LionHeathcockRadyr Court RoadYsgol GlantafJames & JenkinsLlandaff StationChurch RoadClos NewyddKelston RoadVelindre HospitalWhitchurch LibraryPlas y LlanMerthyr Road ShopsThree ElmsWhitchurch Common.The PhilogCross InnGabalfa Interchange.St Josephs ConventCathays High SchoolBlackweirRosemountCorbett RoadLaw CourtsKingswayWestgate StreetWYNDHAM ARCADEWestgate StreetCathedral RoadTalbot StreetBeverley HotelBerthwin StreetHalfway HotelDulwich HousePalace RoadWestern AvenueBlack LionHeathcockRadyr Court RoadYsgol GlantafJames & JenkinsLlandaff StationChurch RoadClos NewyddKelston RoadVelindre HospitalWhitchurch LibraryPlas y LlanMerthyr Road ShopsThree ElmsWhitchurch Common.The PhilogCross InnGabalfa Interchange.St Josephs ConventCathays High SchoolBlackweirRosemountCorbett RoadLaw CourtsKingswayWestgate StreetWYNDHAM ARCADEWestgate StreetCathedral RoadTalbot StreetBeverley HotelBerthwin StreetHalfway HotelDulwich HousePalace RoadWestern AvenueBlack LionHeathcockRadyr Court RoadYsgol GlantafJames & JenkinsLlandaff StationChurch RoadClos NewyddKelston RoadVelindre HospitalWhitchurch LibraryPlas y LlanMerthyr Road ShopsThree ElmsWhitchurch Common.The PhilogCross InnGabalfa Interchange.St Josephs ConventCathays High SchoolBlackweirRosemountCorbett RoadLaw CourtsKingswayWestgate StreetWYNDHAM ARCADEWestgate StreetCathedral RoadTalbot StreetBeverley HotelBerthwin StreetHalfway HotelDulwich HousePalace RoadWestern AvenueBlack LionHeathcockRadyr Court RoadYsgol GlantafJames & JenkinsLlandaff StationChurch RoadClos NewyddKelston RoadVelindre HospitalWhitchurch LibraryPlas y LlanMerthyr Road ShopsThree ElmsWhitchurch Common.The PhilogCross InnGabalfa Interchange.St Josephs ConventCathays High SchoolBlackweirRosemountCorbett RoadLaw CourtsKingswayWestgate StreetWYNDHAM ARCADEWestgate StreetCathedral RoadTalbot StreetBeverley HotelBerthwin StreetHalfway HotelDulwich HousePalace RoadWestern AvenueBlack LionHeathcockRadyr Court RoadYsgol GlantafJames & JenkinsLlandaff StationChurch RoadClos NewyddKelston RoadVelindre HospitalWhitchurch LibraryPlas y LlanMerthyr Road ShopsThree ElmsWhitchurch Common.The PhilogCross InnGabalfa Interchange.St Josephs ConventCathays High SchoolBlackweirRosemountCorbett RoadLaw CourtsKingswayWestgate StreetWYNDHAM ARCADEWestgate StreetCathedral RoadTalbot StreetBeverley HotelBerthwin StreetHalfway HotelDulwich HousePalace RoadWestern AvenueBlack LionHeathcockRadyr Court RoadYsgol GlantafJames & JenkinsLlandaff StationChurch RoadClos NewyddKelston RoadVelindre HospitalWhitchurch LibraryPlas y LlanMerthyr Road ShopsThree ElmsWhitchurch Common.The PhilogCross InnGabalfa Interchange.St Josephs ConventCathays High SchoolBlackweirRosemountCorbett RoadLaw CourtsKingswayWestgate StreetWYNDHAM ARCADEWestgate StreetCathedral RoadTalbot StreetBeverley HotelBerthwin StreetHalfway HotelDulwich HousePalace RoadWestern AvenueBlack LionHeathcockRadyr Court RoadYsgol GlantafJames & JenkinsLlandaff StationChurch RoadClos NewyddKelston RoadVelindre HospitalWhitchurch LibraryPlas y LlanMerthyr Road ShopsThree ElmsWhitchurch Common.The PhilogCross InnGabalfa Interchange.St Josephs ConventCathays High SchoolBlackweirRosemountCorbett RoadLaw CourtsKingswayWestgate StreetWestgate StreetCathedral RoadTalbot StreetBeverley HotelBerthwin StreetHalfway HotelDulwich HousePalace RoadWestern AvenueBlack LionHeathcockRadyr Court RoadYsgol GlantafJames & JenkinsLlandaff StationChurch RoadClos NewyddKelston RoadVelindre HospitalWhitchurch LibraryPlas y LlanMerthyr Road ShopsThree ElmsWhitchurch Common.The PhilogCross InnGabalfa Interchange.St Josephs ConventCathays High SchoolBlackweirRosemountCorbett RoadLaw CourtsKingswayWestgate StreetWYNDHAM ARCADEWestgate StreetCathedral RoadTalbot StreetBeverley HotelBerthwin StreetHalfway HotelDulwich HousePalace RoadWestern AvenueBlack LionHeathcockRadyr Court RoadYsgol GlantafJames & JenkinsLlandaff StationChurch RoadClos NewyddKelston RoadVelindre HospitalWhitchurch LibraryPlas y LlanMerthyr Road ShopsThree ElmsWhitchurch Common.The PhilogCross InnGabalfa Interchange.St Josephs ConventCathays High SchoolBlackweirRosemountCorbett RoadLaw CourtsKingswayWestgate StreetWYNDHAM ARCADEWestgate StreetCathedral RoadTalbot StreetBeverley HotelBerthwin StreetHalfway HotelDulwich HousePalace RoadWestern AvenueBlack LionHeathcockRadyr Court RoadYsgol GlantafJames & JenkinsLlandaff StationChurch RoadClos NewyddKelston RoadVelindre HospitalWhitchurch LibraryPlas y LlanMerthyr Road ShopsThree ElmsWhitchurch Common.The PhilogCross InnGabalfa Interchange.St Josephs ConventCathays High SchoolBlackweirRosemountCorbett RoadLaw CourtsKingswayWestgate StreetWYNDHAM ARCADEWestgate StreetCathedral RoadTalbot StreetBeverley HotelBerthwin StreetHalfway HotelDulwich HousePalace RoadWestern AvenueBlack LionHeathcockRadyr Court RoadYsgol GlantafJames & JenkinsLlandaff StationChurch RoadClos NewyddKelston RoadVelindre HospitalWhitchurch LibraryPlas y LlanMerthyr Road ShopsThree ElmsWhitchurch Common.The PhilogCross InnGabalfa Interchange.St Josephs ConventCathays High SchoolBlackweirRosemountCorbett RoadLaw CourtsKingswayWestgate StreetWYNDHAM ARCADEWestgate StreetCathedral RoadTalbot StreetBeverley HotelBerthwin StreetHalfway HotelDulwich HousePalace RoadWestern AvenueBlack LionHeathcockRadyr Court RoadYsgol GlantafJames & JenkinsLlandaff StationChurch RoadClos NewyddKelston RoadVelindre HospitalWhitchurch LibraryPlas y LlanMerthyr Road ShopsThree ElmsWhitchurch Common.The PhilogCross InnGabalfa Interchange.St Josephs ConventCathays High SchoolBlackweirRosemountCorbett RoadLaw CourtsKingswayWestgate StreetWYNDHAM ARCADEWestgate StreetCathedral RoadTalbot StreetBeverley HotelBerthwin StreetHalfway HotelDulwich HousePalace RoadWestern AvenueBlack LionHeathcockRadyr Court RoadYsgol GlantafJames & JenkinsLlandaff StationChurch RoadClos NewyddKelston RoadVelindre HospitalWhitchurch LibraryPlas y LlanMerthyr Road ShopsThree ElmsWhitchurch Common.The PhilogCross InnGabalfa Interchange.St Josephs ConventCathays High SchoolBlackweirRosemountCorbett RoadLaw CourtsKingswayWestgate StreetWYNDHAM ARCADEWestgate StreetCathedral RoadTalbot StreetBeverley HotelBerthwin StreetHalfway HotelDulwich HousePalace RoadWestern AvenueBlack LionHeathcockRadyr Court RoadYsgol GlantafJames & JenkinsLlandaff StationChurch RoadClos NewyddKelston RoadVelindre HospitalWhitchurch LibraryPlas y LlanMerthyr Road ShopsThree ElmsWhitchurch Common.The PhilogCross InnGabalfa Interchange.St Josephs ConventCathays High SchoolBlackweirRosemountCorbett RoadLaw CourtsKingswayWestgate StreetWYNDHAM ARCADEWestgate StreetCathedral RoadTalbot StreetBeverley HotelBerthwin StreetHalfway HotelDulwich HousePalace RoadWestern AvenueBlack LionHeathcockRadyr Court RoadYsgol GlantafJames & JenkinsLlandaff StationChurch RoadClos NewyddKelston RoadVelindre HospitalWhitchurch LibraryPlas y LlanMerthyr Road ShopsThree ElmsWhitchurch Common.The PhilogCross InnGabalfa Interchange.St Josephs ConventCathays High SchoolBlackweirRosemountCorbett RoadLaw CourtsKingswayWestgate StreetWYNDHAM ARCADEWestgate StreetCathedral RoadTalbot StreetBeverley HotelBerthwin StreetHalfway HotelDulwich HousePalace RoadWestern AvenueBlack LionHeathcockRadyr Court RoadYsgol GlantafJames & JenkinsLlandaff StationChurch RoadClos NewyddKelston RoadVelindre HospitalWhitchurch LibraryPlas y LlanMerthyr Road ShopsThree ElmsWhitchurch Common.The PhilogCross InnGabalfa Interchange.St Josephs ConventCathays High SchoolBlackweirRosemountCorbett RoadLaw CourtsKingswayWestgate StreetWYNDHAM ARCADEBlack LionRadyr Court RoadYsgol GlantafJames & JenkinsLlandaff StationChurch RoadClos NewyddKelston RoadVelindre HospitalWhitchurch LibraryPlas y LlanMerthyr Road ShopsThree ElmsWhitchurch Common.The PhilogCross InnGabalfa Interchange.St Josephs ConventCathays High SchoolBlackweirRosemountCorbett RoadLaw CourtsKingswayWestgate StreetWYNDHAM ARCADEWestgate StreetCathedral RoadTalbot StreetBeverley HotelBerthwin StreetHalfway HotelDulwich HousePalace RoadWestern AvenueBlack LionHeathcockRadyr Court RoadYsgol GlantafJames & JenkinsLlandaff StationChurch RoadClos NewyddKelston RoadVelindre HospitalWhitchurch LibraryPlas y LlanMerthyr Road ShopsThree ElmsWhitchurch Common.The PhilogCross InnGabalfa Interchange.St Josephs ConventCathays High SchoolBlackweirRosemountCorbett RoadLaw CourtsKingswayWestgate StreetBlack LionRadyr Court RoadYsgol GlantafJames & JenkinsLlandaff StationChurch RoadClos NewyddKelston RoadVelindre HospitalWhitchurch LibraryPlas y LlanMerthyr Road ShopsThree ElmsWhitchurch Common.The PhilogCross InnGabalfa Interchange.St Josephs ConventCathays High SchoolBlackweirRosemountCorbett RoadLaw CourtsKingswayWestgate StreetWYNDHAM ARCADEBlack LionRadyr Court RoadYsgol GlantafJames & JenkinsLlandaff StationChurch RoadClos NewyddKelston RoadVelindre HospitalWhitchurch LibraryPlas y LlanMerthyr Road ShopsThree ElmsWhitchurch Common.The PhilogCross InnGabalfa Interchange.St Josephs ConventCathays High SchoolBlackweirRosemountCorbett RoadLaw CourtsKingswayWestgate StreetWYNDHAM ARCADEBlack LionRadyr Court RoadYsgol GlantafJames & JenkinsLlandaff StationChurch RoadClos NewyddKelston RoadVelindre HospitalWhitchurch LibraryPlas y LlanMerthyr Road ShopsThree ElmsWhitchurch Common.The PhilogCross InnGabalfa Interchange.St Josephs ConventCathays High SchoolBlackweirRosemountCorbett RoadLaw CourtsKingswayWestgate StreetWYNDHAM ARCADEWestgate StreetCathedral RoadTalbot StreetBeverley HotelBerthwin StreetHalfway HotelDulwich HousePalace RoadWestern AvenueBlack LionHeathcockRadyr Court RoadYsgol GlantafJames & JenkinsLlandaff StationChurch RoadClos NewyddKelston RoadVelindre HospitalWhitchurch LibraryPlas y LlanMerthyr Road ShopsThree ElmsCollege RoadHeol GabrielAberporth RoadWestgate StreetCathedral RoadTalbot StreetBeverley HotelBerthwin StreetHalfway HotelDulwich HousePalace RoadWestern AvenueBlack LionHeathcockRadyr Court RoadYsgol GlantafJames & JenkinsLlandaff StationChurch RoadClos NewyddKelston RoadVelindre HospitalWhitchurch LibraryPlas y LlanMerthyr Road ShopsThree ElmsCollege RoadHeol GabrielAberporth RoadWestgate StreetCathedral RoadTalbot StreetBeverley HotelBerthwin StreetHalfway HotelDulwich HousePalace RoadWestern AvenueBlack LionHeathcockRadyr Court RoadYsgol GlantafJames & JenkinsLlandaff StationChurch RoadClos NewyddKelston RoadVelindre HospitalWhitchurch LibraryPlas y LlanMerthyr Road ShopsThree ElmsCollege RoadHeol GabrielAberporth RoadWestgate StreetCathedral RoadTalbot StreetBeverley HotelBerthwin StreetHalfway HotelDulwich HousePalace RoadWestern AvenueBlack LionHeathcockRadyr Court RoadYsgol GlantafJames & JenkinsLlandaff StationChurch RoadClos NewyddKelston RoadVelindre HospitalWhitchurch LibraryPlas y LlanMerthyr Road ShopsThree ElmsCollege RoadHeol GabrielAberporth RoadBlack LionRadyr Court RoadYsgol GlantafJames & JenkinsLlandaff StationChurch RoadClos NewyddKelston RoadVelindre HospitalWhitchurch LibraryPlas y LlanMerthyr Road ShopsThree ElmsWhitchurch Common.The PhilogBirchgrove RoadBirchgroveCross InnGabalfa Interchange.St Josephs ConventCathays High SchoolBlackweirRosemountCorbett RoadWYNDHAM ARCADEWestgate StreetCathedral RoadTalbot StreetBeverley HotelBerthwin StreetHalfway HotelDulwich HousePalace RoadWestern AvenueBlack LionHeathcockRadyr Court RoadYsgol GlantafJames & JenkinsLlandaff StationChurch RoadClos NewyddKelston RoadVelindre HospitalWhitchurch LibraryPlas y LlanMerthyr Road ShopsThree ElmsWhitchurch Common.The PhilogCross InnGabalfa Interchange.Westgate StreetCathedral RoadTalbot StreetBeverley HotelBerthwin StreetHalfway HotelDulwich HousePalace RoadWestern AvenueBlack LionHeathcockRadyr Court RoadYsgol GlantafJames & JenkinsLlandaff StationChurch RoadClos NewyddKelston RoadVelindre HospitalWhitchurch LibraryPlas y LlanMerthyr Road ShopsThree ElmsWhitchurch Common.The PhilogCross InnGabalfa Interchange.St Josephs ConventCathays High SchoolBlackweirRosemountCorbett RoadLaw CourtsKingswayWestgate StreetBlack LionRadyr Court RoadYsgol GlantafJames & JenkinsLlandaff StationChurch RoadClos NewyddKelston RoadVelindre HospitalWhitchurch LibraryPlas y LlanMerthyr Road ShopsThree ElmsWhitchurch Common.The PhilogBirchgrove RoadBirchgroveCross InnGabalfa Interchange.St Josephs ConventCathays High SchoolBlackweirRosemountCorbett RoadLaw CourtsKingswayWestgate StreetWYNDHAM ARCADEWestgate StreetCathedral RoadTalbot StreetBeverley HotelBerthwin StreetHalfway HotelDulwich HousePalace RoadWestern AvenueBlack LionHeathcockRadyr Court RoadYsgol GlantafJames & JenkinsLlandaff StationChurch RoadClos NewyddKelston RoadVelindre HospitalWhitchurch LibraryPlas y LlanMerthyr Road ShopsThree ElmsWhitchurch Common.The PhilogCross InnGabalfa Interchange.St Josephs ConventCathays High SchoolBlackweirRosemountCorbett RoadLaw CourtsKingswayWestgate StreetWYNDHAM ARCADEWestgate StreetCathedral RoadTalbot StreetBeverley HotelBerthwin StreetHalfway HotelDulwich HousePalace RoadWestern AvenueBlack LionHeathcockRadyr Court RoadYsgol GlantafJames & JenkinsLlandaff StationChurch RoadClos NewyddKelston RoadVelindre HospitalWhitchurch LibraryPlas y LlanMerthyr Road ShopsThree ElmsWhitchurch Common.The PhilogCross InnGabalfa Interchange.St Josephs ConventCathays High SchoolBlackweirRosemountCorbett RoadLaw CourtsKingswayWestgate StreetWYNDHAM ARCADEWestgate StreetCathedral RoadTalbot StreetBeverley HotelBerthwin StreetHalfway HotelDulwich HousePalace RoadWestern AvenueBlack LionHeathcockRadyr Court RoadYsgol GlantafJames & JenkinsLlandaff StationChurch RoadClos NewyddKelston RoadVelindre HospitalWhitchurch LibraryPlas y LlanMerthyr Road ShopsThree ElmsWhitchurch Common.The PhilogCross InnGabalfa Interchange.St Josephs ConventCathays High SchoolBlackweirRosemountCorbett RoadLaw CourtsKingswayWestgate StreetWYNDHAM ARCADEWestgate StreetCathedral RoadTalbot StreetBeverley HotelBerthwin StreetHalfway HotelDulwich HousePalace RoadWestern AvenueBlack LionHeathcockRadyr Court RoadYsgol GlantafJames & JenkinsLlandaff StationChurch RoadClos NewyddKelston RoadVelindre HospitalWhitchurch LibraryPlas y LlanMerthyr Road ShopsThree ElmsWhitchurch Common.The PhilogCross InnGabalfa Interchange.St Josephs ConventCathays High SchoolBlackweirRosemountCorbett RoadLaw CourtsKingswayWestgate StreetWYNDHAM ARCADE